Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
07.11. 18:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA D METROPOLITANA Deportivo Paraguayo – Puerto Nuevo 2.400 2.840 2.640
07.11. 18:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Central Córdoba – Dock Sud
07.11. 18:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Argentino de Merlo – Def. de Cambaceres 2.500 2.800 2.730
07.11. 18:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Fénix – Talleres Remedios Escalada 2.800 3.000 2.500
07.11. 18:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Villa San Carlos – Deportivo Espanol 2.500 2.950 2.900
07.11. 23:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL All Boys – Crucero del Norte 2.480 3.000 3.360
07.11. 22:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Aldosivi – Defensa y Justicia 2.930 3.040 2.870
07.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: FA CUP Southport – Fleetwood Town 8.000 4.900 1.500
07.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Stourbridge – Skelmersdale 1.440 4.600 7.000
07.11. 02:00 USA: MLS – PLAY OFFS FC Dallas – Seattle Sounders 1.700 4.200 5.800
07.11. 18:45 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Wil – Chiasso 1.500 4.500 7.600
07.11. 18:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 CFR Cluj – FC Botosani 2.180 3.450 3.980
07.11. 21:30 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA General Díaz – Nacional Asunción 2.250 3.500 3.260
07.11. 19:45 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Piacenza – Como 2.530 3.150 3.100
07.11. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Reggiana – Sambenedettese 1.890 3.400 4.750
07.11. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B Ternana – Benevento 2.680 3.100 3.220
07.11. 19:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Hapoel Kfar-Saba – Sakhnin 3.280 3.300 2.540
07.11. 17:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE H. Nazareth – Hapoel Petah Tikva 2.800 3.000 2.500
07.11. 17:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE Hapoel Jerusalem – H. Ironi Rishon 2.550 3.100 2.700
07.11. 17:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE Ironi Nesher – Hapoel Katamon 2.240 3.000 3.300
07.11. 12:00 INDONESIA: ISC Bali United – Barito Putera 1.500 4.000 6.000
07.11. 17:30 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Iraklis – Platanias 3.750 3.100 2.530
07.11. 12:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Wolfsburg II – Hannover II 1.850 3.840 4.300
07.11. 19:30 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Lens – AC Ajaccio 1.800 3.450 6.700
07.11. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Trinec U21 – Karvina U21 4.600 4.500 1.570
07.11. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Sparta Prague U21 – Liberec U21 2.600 4.330 4.330
07.11. 13:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Dukla Prague U21 – Pribram U21 1.950 4.350 2.800
07.11. 13:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Jablonec U21 – Plzen U21 7.020 4.700 2.600
07.11. 00:30 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Ind. Santa Fe – Atl. Nacional 1.780 3.700 5.860
07.11. 20:15 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Atl. Huila – Millonarios 3.300 3.360 2.350
07.11. 23:30 CHILE: PRIMERA B – APERTURA Unión San Felipe – Deportes Magallanes 2.300 3.300 2.800
07.11. 12:30 BULGARIA: VTORA LIGA CSKA Sofia II – Botev Vratsa 1.360 2.540 1.500
07.11. 22:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Gremio – Sport Recife 1.650 3.980 7.200
07.11. 11:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Slavia Mozyr – Gorodeja 2.730 3.200 2.800