Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
08.01. 00:30 AUSTRALIA: NATIONAL YOUTH LEAGUE Brisbane U21 – Perth Glory U21 1.380 6.450 7.000
08.01. 11:30 ENGLAND: FA CUP Cardiff City – Fulham 2.960 3.650 2.540
08.01. 13:30 ENGLAND: FA CUP Liverpool FC – Plymouth Argyle 1.180 8.800 26.000
08.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP Middlesbrough – Sheffield Wed 1.950 3.550 4.750
08.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP Chelsea – Peterborough Utd 1.180 10.500 24.000
08.01. 16:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP Tottenham – Aston Villa 1.330 6.400 13.000
08.01. 12:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 Sunderland U23 – Everton U23 3.750 4.000 2.000
08.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Hayes and Yeading – Cambridge City 2.380 3.800 2.630
08.01. 14:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Hoffenheim – FC Groningen 1.780 3.900 4.700
08.01. 19:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Estudiantes La Plata – Bayer Leverkusen 2.900 3.400 2.250
08.01. 12:45 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Sweden – Ivory Coast 4.720 3.720 1.930
08.01. 15:45 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Uganda – Slovakia 2.610 3.400 3.200
08.01. 16:00 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Egypt – Tunisia 1.970 3.500 4.640
08.01. 09:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Thanh Hoa – Song Lam Nghe An 1.950 3.650 3.600
08.01. 11:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Binh Duong – Khanh Hoa 1.700 3.850 4.650
08.01. 11:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Alcorcon – UCAM Murcia 2.080 3.300 4.750
08.01. 15:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Gimnastic Tarragona – Tenerife 2.400 3.250 3.600
08.01. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Real Zaragoza – Girona 2.700 3.250 3.000
08.01. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Elche – Cadiz CF 2.420 3.280 3.550
08.01. 19:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Sevilla FC B – Real Oviedo 2.260 3.350 3.850
08.01. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Celta Vigo B – Mutilvera 1.460 4.550 8.100
08.01. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Lealtad – Boiro 2.100 3.200 4.330
08.01. 11:00 SPAIN: LALIGA Athletic Bilbao – Alaves 1.630 4.100 7.000
08.01. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Osasuna B – Somozas 1.670 3.720 6.040
08.01. 15:15 SPAIN: LALIGA Real Betis – Leganes 2.160 3.400 4.150
08.01. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Tudelano – Leonesa 4.700 3.800 1.880
08.01. 17:30 SPAIN: LALIGA Celta Vigo – Malaga 1.930 3.860 4.550
08.01. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Pontevedra – Guijuelo 1.500 4.150 8.450
08.01. 19:45 SPAIN: LALIGA Villarreal – Barcelona 6.600 4.750 1.570
08.01. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Burgos – Arandina 1.810 3.570 5.140
08.01. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Ponferradina – Izarra 1.770 3.510 6.370
08.01. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Racing Ferrol – Caudal Deportivo 1.670 4.000 6.150
08.01. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Fuenlabrada – Arenas de Getxo 1.910 3.430 4.530
08.01. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Rayo Majadahonda – Sestao River 1.760 3.560 5.850
08.01. 11:15 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Socuellamos – Athletic Bilbao B 2.570 3.050 3.160
08.01. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Real Union – Mensajero 1.600 3.820 7.690
08.01. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Leioa – UD Logrones 2.680 3.050 3.240
08.01. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Toledo – Barakaldo 2.050 3.230 4.650
08.01. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Gernika – San Sebastian Reyes 1.750 3.610 5.240
08.01. 10:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Alcoyano – Mallorca B 1.370 4.500 12.500
08.01. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Prat – Valencia B 2.710 3.000 3.000
08.01. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Espanyol B – Llagostera 2.500 3.150 3.100
08.01. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Ebro – Sabadell 2.000 3.250 4.950
08.01. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Villarreal B – Cornella 1.750 3.560 6.220
08.01. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Atletico Baleares – Levante B 1.570 3.810 7.910
08.01. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 L’Hospitalet – Eldense 1.370 4.920 13.340
08.01. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Saguntino – Barcelona B 4.150 3.200 2.180
08.01. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Hercules – CF Gava 1.350 5.150 15.000
08.01. 15:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Jumilla – Sanluqueno 1.360 4.950 12.000
08.01. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Villanovense – Extremadura UD 1.500 4.570 7.500
08.01. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Linense – Real Jaen 2.200 3.350 4.330
08.01. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Recreativo Huelva – Marbella 2.900 3.100 2.800
08.01. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Linares – FC Cartagena 3.380 3.180 2.380
08.01. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Cordoba B – San Fernando 2.120 3.500 3.850
08.01. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 La Roda – La Hoya Lorca 3.940 3.350 2.080
08.01. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Merida – Real Murcia 2.180 3.150 3.830
08.01. 16:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Mancha – Granada B 2.250 3.750 3.800
08.01. 13:15 QATAR: PREMIER LEAGUE Al Muaidar – Al-Shahaniya 2.780 3.520 2.510
08.01. 11:15 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Portimonense – Santa Clara 1.730 3.850 7.570
08.01. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA FC Porto B – Academico Viseu 2.450 3.150 3.530
08.01. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA AD Fafe – Aves 4.300 3.300 2.040
08.01. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA U. Madeira – Leixoes 1.860 3.230 5.580
08.01. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Benfica B – Guimaraes B 1.960 3.400 4.700
08.01. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Famalicao – Gil Vicente 1.840 3.400 5.600
08.01. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Sporting B – Braga B 2.350 3.200 3.050
08.01. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Covilha – Freamunde 1.810 3.300 5.500
08.01. 16:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Tondela – Arouca 2.600 3.240 3.150
08.01. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Vizela – Varzim 2.450 3.100 3.130
08.01. 16:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Rio Ave – Chaves 2.000 3.360 4.900
08.01. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Penafiel – Olhanense 1.800 3.400 5.200
08.01. 16:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Paços de Ferreira – FC Porto 11.020 5.250 1.390
08.01. 16:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Club Nacional – Braga 3.800 3.450 2.150
08.01. 16:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Estoril – Maritimo 3.040 3.170 2.730
08.01. 16:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Guimaraes – Benfica 6.260 4.250 1.650
08.01. 18:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Boavista – Setubal 2.570 3.150 3.350
08.01. 20:15 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Sporting Lisbon – Feirense 1.200 8.900 22.000
08.01. 01:00 NEW ZEALAND: FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Team Wellington – Auckland City 3.880 4.000 2.000
08.01. 03:35 NEW ZEALAND: FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Tasman United – Canterbury 4.300 4.400 1.690
08.01. 01:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – CLAUSURA Cafetaleros de Tapachula – Coras 2.200 3.300 4.000
08.01. 01:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – CLAUSURA Celaya – Cimarrones de Sonora 1.920 3.450 4.500
08.01. 02:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – CLAUSURA Tampico Madero – Dorados de Sinaloa 3.150 3.250 2.500
08.01. 18:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – CLAUSURA Leones Negros – UAEM Potros 2.300 3.250 2.860
08.01. 01:00 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Monarcas – Club Tijuana 2.550 3.510 3.010
08.01. 01:00 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Tigres UANL – Santos Laguna 2.600 3.440 3.050
08.01. 01:06 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Club Leon – Pachuca 2.560 3.700 2.950
08.01. 03:06 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Guadalajara Chivas – Pumas de la UNAM 2.150 3.720 5.100
08.01. 18:00 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Toluca – Atlas 1.870 3.640 4.710
08.01. 13:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Tarxien – Sliema 2.920 3.650 2.210
08.01. 13:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Birkirkara – Pembroke 1.320 5.200 7.600
08.01. 15:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Gzira – Balzan 7.000 5.180 1.330
08.01. 15:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Hibernians – Valletta 2.270 3.500 2.750
08.01. 14:30 KUWAIT: PREMIER LEAGUE Yarmouk – Al Shabab 2.800 3.500 2.250
08.01. 16:30 KUWAIT: PREMIER LEAGUE Al Salmiya – Al Qadisiya 4.500 3.730 1.750
08.01. 16:30 KUWAIT: PREMIER LEAGUE Al Sulaibikhat – Al-Fahaheel 1.740 3.800 4.000
08.01. 11:30 ITALY: SERIE A Udinese – Inter Milan 4.300 3.650 2.100
08.01. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Chievo – Atalanta 2.950 3.200 2.900
08.01. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Genoa – AS Roma 4.500 3.820 1.940
08.01. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Lazio – Crotone 1.310 6.200 13.500
08.01. 18:15 ISRAEL: STATE CUP Hapoel Tel Aviv – Ramat Hasharon 1.610 4.700 7.100
08.01. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Pescara – Fiorentina 4.700 3.840 1.930
08.01. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Sassuolo – Torino 3.050 3.540 2.750
08.01. 17:00 ITALY: SERIE A AC Milan – Cagliari 1.470 5.000 8.200
08.01. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Juventus – Bologna 1.210 7.600 21.000
08.01. 10:30 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Sazi Tabriz – Saipa 3.200 2.800 2.690
08.01. 13:30 INDIA: I-LEAGUE Mohun Bagan – Churchill Brothers 1.180 6.800 16.500
08.01. 20:30 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Vida – Real Sociedad 2.560 3.300 2.840
08.01. 21:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Platense – Motagua 2.300 3.300 3.060
08.01. 21:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Juticalpa – Marathon 2.440 3.300 3.060
08.01. 13:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Smyrnis – Acharnaikos
08.01. 13:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Kalloni – Kissamikos
08.01. 13:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Panelefsiniakos – Aiginiakos 2.250 3.300 2.870
08.01. 13:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Panthrakikos – Kallithea 2.050 3.200 3.200
08.01. 14:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE OFI Crete – Panserraikos 1.420 3.900 6.500
08.01. 13:00 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE PAOK – Giannina 1.300 5.800 14.110
08.01. 15:15 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Platanias – AEL Larissa 1.810 3.400 6.000
08.01. 15:15 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Veria – Iraklis 3.110 2.900 3.040
08.01. 15:15 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Panetolikos – Panionios 2.680 3.070 3.200
08.01. 13:15 FRANCE: COUPE DE FRANCE Auxerre – Troyes 2.650 3.200 3.220
08.01. 13:15 FRANCE: COUPE DE FRANCE Lens – Metz 2.150 3.400 4.000
08.01. 13:15 FRANCE: COUPE DE FRANCE Lorient – Nice 2.900 3.350 2.960
08.01. 13:15 FRANCE: COUPE DE FRANCE Toulouse – Marseille 2.780 3.200 2.940
08.01. 13:15 FRANCE: COUPE DE FRANCE Clermont – Bordeaux 4.520 3.600 1.910
08.01. 14:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Achnas – Ermis 2.440 3.400 3.000
08.01. 15:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION APOEL – Aris 1.110 11.000 35.000
08.01. 16:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Karmiotissa – Omonia 6.400 4.300 1.520
08.01. 19:30 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO U.C.R. – Carmelita 1.900 3.600 4.200
08.01. 19:30 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Cartagines – Limon 1.580 4.150 6.000
08.01. 20:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Liberia – Belen 2.080 3.600 3.580
08.01. 22:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO San Carlos – Saprissa 6.800 4.400 1.540
08.01. 18:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PERNAMBUCANO – FIRST STAGE Belo Jardim – Acadêmica Vitória 2.370 2.860 2.880
08.01. 13:30 BELGIUM: SECOND DIVISION St. Gilloise – OH Leuven 2.650 3.400 2.980
08.01. 17:00 BELGIUM: SECOND DIVISION Lierse – Lommel Utd 1.550 4.600 6.700
08.01. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE Central Coast Mariners – Sydney FC 10.000 6.000 1.400