Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
08.02. 11:45 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Shanghai Shenhua – Brisbane Roar 1.800 3.960 5.100
08.02. 15:00 CYPRUS: CUP Anagennisi Derynia – Doxa 3.100 3.300 2.350
08.02. 17:00 CYPRUS: CUP Zakakiou – Apollon Limassol 10.500 6.400 1.250
08.02. 21:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Limon – Zeledon 2.250 3.240 3.540
08.02. 21:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Tigres UANL – Cortuluá 1.960 3.800 4.250
08.02. 23:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Deportivo Cali – Atl. Huila 1.480 4.200 9.000
08.02. 21:15 BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL Vitoria da Conquista – Coritiba 4.900 3.580 1.800
08.02. 21:30 BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL Campinense – Ponte Preta 4.200 3.720 1.900
08.02. 21:30 BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL Luziânia – Vitoria 6.000 3.780 1.650
08.02. 22:30 BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL Ferroviaria – ASA 1.710 3.740 5.800
08.02. 22:30 BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL Sao Bento – Parana 2.750 3.270 2.930
08.02. 22:30 BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL Audax – America RN 1.800 3.620 5.400
08.02. 23:30 BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL Gurupi – Londrina 5.100 3.840 1.750
08.02. 23:30 BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL Sao Francisco – Botafogo PB 3.700 3.500 2.130
08.02. 23:30 BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL CA Rondoniense – Cuiabá 4.700 3.880 1.830
08.02. 23:30 BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL AE Altos – CRB 3.500 3.580 2.220
08.02. 23:45 BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL Caldense – Corinthians 7.800 4.400 1.500
08.02. 21:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO GOIANO Anapolis – Goiás 5.000 3.600 1.630
08.02. 22:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO GOIANO Rio Verde – Ipora 1.800 3.500 4.300
08.02. 23:20 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CEARENSE Guarani de Juazeiro – Uniclinic 1.750 3.500 4.500
08.02. 11:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Slavia Prague – Suwon Bluewings 1.830 3.700 3.700
08.02. 13:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY FK Anzi Makhackala – Dukla Prague 2.160 3.550 2.900
08.02. 15:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY FC Viktoria Plzeň – Odense 1.690 3.850 4.200
08.02. 13:00 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Olympique Beja – Hammam-Lif 2.390 2.900 3.330
08.02. 13:00 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Metlaoui – Stade Gabèsien 1.890 3.260 4.370
08.02. 20:00 SPAIN: COPA DEL REY Alaves – Celta Vigo 2.900 3.300 2.860
08.02. 21:00 SOUTH AMERICA: SOUTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIP U20 – FINAL GROUP Ecuador U20 – Colombia U20 2.580 3.350 2.900
08.02. 23:15 SOUTH AMERICA: SOUTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIP U20 – FINAL GROUP Uruguay U20 – Venezuela U20 1.830 3.860 4.700
08.02. 00:15 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA LIBERTADORES – QUALIFICATION Unión Española – CA Cerro 1.750 4.080 5.500
08.02. 00:15 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA LIBERTADORES – QUALIFICATION El Nacional – Atl. Tucumán 2.100 3.560 4.200
08.02. 23:45 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA LIBERTADORES – QUALIFICATION Millonarios – Atletico PR 1.750 3.640 5.900
08.02. 17:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Platinum Stars – Orlando Pirates 3.050 3.000 2.700
08.02. 17:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Supersport Utd – Golden Arrows 2.300 3.100 4.050
08.02. 17:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Bloem Celtic – Mamelodi Sundowns 4.200 3.300 2.010
08.02. 17:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Polokwane – Maritzburg Utd 2.550 3.000 3.180
08.02. 15:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Abia Warriors – Sunshine Stars 1.500 3.250 7.000
08.02. 15:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Enugu Rangers – Lobi 1.450 3.600 7.000
08.02. 15:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Enyimba – Akwa 1.250 4.500 11.000
08.02. 15:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Plateau – El Kanemi 1.290 4.000 12.000
08.02. 15:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Remo Stars – Niger Tornadoes 1.450 3.400 8.000
08.02. 15:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Wikki – Shooting 1.250 4.500 11.000
08.02. 01:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – CLAUSURA UAEM Potros – Juarez 2.150 3.300 4.000
08.02. 01:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – CLAUSURA Lobos BUAP – Cimarrones de Sonora 2.600 3.450 2.880
08.02. 01:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – CLAUSURA Celaya – Venados 1.550 4.360 7.550
08.02. 03:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – CLAUSURA Tampico Madero – Loros 1.910 3.770 5.700
08.02. 04:05 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – CLAUSURA Murcielagos – Alebrijes Oaxaca 2.700 3.380 3.400
08.02. 02:00 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Chiapas – Club América 3.750 3.500 2.160
08.02. 02:00 JAPAN: NEW YEAR CUP Kagoshima Utd – Roasso Kumamoto 3.300 3.300 2.400
08.02. 05:00 JAPAN: NEW YEAR CUP Giravanz Kitakyushu – Júbilo Iwata 6.000 4.300 1.620
08.02. 13:30 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA LEGA PRO – PLAY OFFS Teramo – Ancona 2.220 3.200 3.030
08.02. 13:30 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA LEGA PRO – PLAY OFFS Tuttocuoio – Padova 3.650 3.350 2.220
08.02. 16:00 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA LEGA PRO – PLAY OFFS Como – Venezia 2.600 3.200 2.620
08.02. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Gubbio – Lumezzane 2.050 3.250 4.350
08.02. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Maceratese – Modena 2.070 3.220 3.980
08.02. 17:00 ITALY: SERIE A Crotone – Juventus 20.000 7.100 1.300
08.02. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Bologna – AC Milan 3.610 3.400 2.340
08.02. 17:00 ISRAEL: STATE CUP Moadon Sport Ashdod – Bnei Yehuda 2.280 3.200 3.500
08.02. 17:00 ISRAEL: STATE CUP Hapoel Haifa – Hap. Ramat Gan 1.560 3.980 6.800
08.02. 19:00 ISRAEL: STATE CUP Maccabi Petah Tikva – Maccabi Tel Aviv 2.960 3.240 2.560
08.02. 15:15 GREECE: CUP – PLAY OFFS Panathinaikos – Asteras Tripolis 1.430 4.490 10.000
08.02. 17:30 GREECE: CUP – PLAY OFFS Olympiacos – Atromitos 1.250 6.470 13.760
08.02. 17:30 GERMANY: DFB POKAL Sportfreunde Lotte – 1860 München 2.900 3.300 2.790
08.02. 17:30 GERMANY: DFB POKAL SV Sandhausen – Schalke 04 5.400 3.960 1.800
08.02. 19:00 GERMANY: DFB POKAL Bayern München – Wolfsburg 1.200 6.500 13.000
08.02. 19:00 GERMANY: DFB POKAL Greuther Fürth – Borussia M’gladbach 4.500 3.500 1.850
08.02. 19:00 GERMANY: DFB POKAL Hamburger SV – 1. FC Koln 2.750 3.300 2.650
08.02. 19:45 GERMANY: DFB POKAL Borussia Dortmund – Hertha Berlin 1.460 5.900 9.440
08.02. 19:45 GERMANY: DFB POKAL Hannover – Eintracht Frankfurt 2.770 3.450 2.820
08.02. 18:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Lorient – Toulouse 2.380 3.400 3.500
08.02. 18:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Nice – St. Etienne 2.140 3.500 4.100
08.02. 18:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Lyon – Nancy 1.470 4.900 8.700
08.02. 18:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Bastia – Nantes 2.720 3.100 3.150
08.02. 18:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Angers – Rennes 2.610 3.100 3.450
08.02. 18:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Metz – Dijon 2.640 3.350 3.200
08.02. 20:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Marseille – Guingamp 1.750 3.950 5.800
08.02. 15:00 EUROPE: UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Altinordu U19 – Atl. Madrid U19 14.000 8.020 1.210
08.02. 17:00 EUROPE: UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Salzburg U19 – Manchester City U19 4.750 4.550 1.630
08.02. 17:00 EUROPE: UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Rosenborg U19 – Basel U19 4.100 4.200 1.740
08.02. 19:45 ENGLAND: FA CUP Leicester City – Derby County 2.140 3.650 4.650
08.02. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Grays Athletic – Harrow 2.200 3.800 3.200
08.02. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Leatherhead – Sudbury 2.260 3.760 2.810
08.02. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Leiston – Tonbridge 2.210 3.760 3.000
08.02. 21:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Pasaquina – Chalatenango 2.000 3.400 3.560
08.02. 23:30 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA UES – Metapan 2.900 3.530 2.220
08.02. 14:00 EGYPT: EGYPT CUP Al Ittihad – Enppi 2.860 2.900 3.050
08.02. 17:00 EGYPT: EGYPT CUP Misr Elmaqasah – Petrojet 2.200 3.150 3.950
08.02. 21:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO BAIANO Bahia – Bahia de Feira 1.450 4.050 6.400
08.02. 21:30 BRAZIL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Flamengo RJ – Gremio 1.590 4.090 6.900
08.02. 21:30 BRAZIL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Internacional – Fluminense 2.020 3.450 4.350
08.02. 23:15 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO SERGIPANO – FIRST STAGE Itabaiana – Sergipe 2.200 3.000 3.100
08.02. 22:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CATARINENSE – FIRST STAGE Avai – Chapecoense 2.300 3.200 2.800
08.02. 22:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CATARINENSE – FIRST STAGE Brusque – Tubarao 1.750 3.600 4.100
08.02. 23:45 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CATARINENSE – FIRST STAGE Joinville – Metropolitano 1.550 3.800 5.500
08.02. 13:30 AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Qarabağ FK – Zira FK 1.410 5.000 14.000