Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
08.03. 16:45 DENMARK: LANDSPOKAL CUP Marienlyst – Brøndby 29.000 9.600 1.140
08.03. 18:00 DENMARK: LANDSPOKAL CUP Naestved – Roskilde 3.300 3.420 2.410
08.03. 14:00 CYPRUS: CUP Doxa – Ol. Nicosia 1.300 5.500 11.000
08.03. 15:00 CYPRUS: CUP Anorthosis – AEK Larnaca 2.500 3.300 2.940
08.03. 17:00 CYPRUS: CUP APOEL – AEL Limassol 1.750 3.600 5.200
08.03. 21:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO U.C.R. – San Carlos 2.000 3.500 3.900
08.03. 15:00 COLOMBIA: COPA COLOMBIA Barranquilla – Jaguares de Cordoba 4.500 3.420 1.780
08.03. 19:00 COLOMBIA: COPA COLOMBIA Bogotá FC – Tigres UANL 6.000 3.800 1.500
08.03. 20:00 COLOMBIA: COPA COLOMBIA Valledupar – Univ. Popayán 2.250 3.140 3.300
08.03. 20:15 COLOMBIA: COPA COLOMBIA Cúcuta Deportivo – La Equidad 4.300 3.400 1.820
08.03. 20:15 COLOMBIA: COPA COLOMBIA Atl. Huila – Deportes Quindío 1.880 3.300 4.150
08.03. 20:30 COLOMBIA: COPA COLOMBIA Leones FC – Once Caldas 5.300 3.700 1.630
08.03. 20:30 COLOMBIA: COPA COLOMBIA Llaneros – Boyacá Chicó 3.100 3.150 2.320
08.03. 00:45 COLOMBIA: TORNEO AGUILA – APERTURA Real Santander – Dep. Pereira 2.600 3.350 2.800
08.03. 22:30 BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL Goiás – Cuiabá 1.730 3.660 5.500
08.03. 22:30 BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL Parana – Bahia 2.750 3.400 2.690
08.03. 10:00 UZBEKISTAN: PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE Neftchi Fargona – Pakhtakor 3.400 3.280 2.150
08.03. 16:30 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Al Jazira – Al Ain 2.410 4.000 2.840
08.03. 10:45 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE BEC Tero Sasana – Sisaket 1.700 3.750 4.500
08.03. 10:45 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Pattaya Utd – Muang Thong Utd 11.000 5.500 1.250
08.03. 11:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Buriram – Nakhon Ratchasima 1.300 5.000 9.500
08.03. 11:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Suphanburi – Bangkok Glass 2.880 3.500 2.250
08.03. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Bangkok Utd – Chiangrai Utd 1.670 3.600 4.800
08.03. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Sukhothai – Ratchaburi 2.200 3.500 2.900
08.03. 17:45 SPAIN: LALIGA Dep. La Coruna – Real Betis 2.210 3.350 4.100
08.03. 01:15 SOUTH AMERICA: SOUTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIP U17 – FINAL GROUP Chile U17 – Venezuela U17 2.280 3.400 3.300
08.03. 01:15 SOUTH AMERICA: SOUTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIP U17 – FINAL GROUP Brazil U17 – Paraguay U17 1.670 4.000 5.100
08.03. 00:45 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA LIBERTADORES Zulia – Chapecoense 2.500 3.250 3.400
08.03. 22:30 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA LIBERTADORES Godoy Cruz – Atletico MG 3.550 3.350 2.330
08.03. 17:30 SOUTH AFRICA: NEDBANK CUP Polokwane – African All Stars 1.080 9.800 21.000
08.03. 13:30 SLOVAKIA: SLOVAK CUP Skalica – Zilina 8.500 5.800 1.330
08.03. 14:00 SLOVAKIA: SLOVAK CUP L. Hradok – Michalovce 6.700 4.830 1.450
08.03. 17:00 SLOVAKIA: SLOVAK CUP Slovan Bratislava – FK AS Trenčín 1.820 3.650 4.350
08.03. 13:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Sp. Subotica – Napredak 2.350 3.100 3.300
08.03. 13:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Backa – Mladost 2.700 3.000 2.960
08.03. 13:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Novi Pazar – FK Vozdovac 2.760 3.000 2.840
08.03. 14:30 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Partizan – Metalac 1.230 6.800 15.000
08.03. 17:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Čukarički – Rad Beograd 1.600 4.000 6.000
08.03. 17:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Javor – Borac 2.100 3.200 3.900
08.03. 17:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Vojvodina – FK Crvena zvezda 3.560 3.150 2.280
08.03. 17:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Radnik – Radnicki Nis 2.550 3.150 3.200
08.03. 19:45 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Raith Rovers – St. Mirren 3.000 3.550 2.540
08.03. 08:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Yenisey – Luch-Energiya 1.550 4.550 9.200
08.03. 10:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Tyumen – Spartak Moscow II 2.420 3.250 3.300
08.03. 11:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Sokol Saratov – Tambov 2.740 3.080 2.900
08.03. 11:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Shinnik – Tosno 4.500 3.400 1.970
08.03. 11:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Neftekhimik – Zenit St Petersburg II 2.900 3.200 2.740
08.03. 13:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Baltika – Volgar Astrakhan 2.450 3.130 3.400
08.03. 14:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Dynamo Moscow – Spartak Nalchik 1.400 5.000 9.900
08.03. 14:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Mordovia Saransk – Sibir Novosibirsk 2.380 3.200 3.340
08.03. 15:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Fakel Voronezh – SKA Khabarovsk 2.380 3.160 3.400
08.03. 18:15 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Juan Aurich – Real Garcilaso 2.000 3.480 3.950
08.03. 20:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Dep. Municipal – Sport Huancayo 2.100 3.360 3.740
08.03. 01:00 MEXICO: COPA MEXICO – CLAUSURA – PLAY OFFS Querétaro – Juarez 1.670 4.200 7.430
08.03. 01:00 MEXICO: COPA MEXICO – CLAUSURA – PLAY OFFS Chiapas – Puebla 2.520 3.370 3.050
08.03. 03:00 MEXICO: COPA MEXICO – CLAUSURA – PLAY OFFS Guadalajara Chivas – Correcaminos 1.310 5.880 12.110
08.03. 08:00 KAZAKHSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Ordabasy – Astana 10.000 4.600 1.470
08.03. 13:30 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA LEGA PRO – PLAY OFFS Ancona – Matera 4.000 3.400 1.920
08.03. 18:00 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA LEGA PRO – PLAY OFFS Venezia – Padova 1.750 3.400 4.500
08.03. 17:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE Maccabi Netanya – Hapoel Afula 1.420 4.330 7.800
08.03. 17:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE H. Nazareth – Hap. Ramat Gan 3.400 3.400 2.160
08.03. 14:00 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Saipa – Esteghlal TEH 4.300 2.850 2.200
08.03. 11:05 INDIA: I-LEAGUE Mohun Bagan – Mumbai 1.350 5.200 11.000
08.03. 13:35 INDIA: I-LEAGUE Chennai City – Bengaluru 3.840 3.440 2.160
08.03. 18:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Malacateco – Comunicaciones 2.000 3.250 3.600
08.03. 18:30 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Municipal – Marquense 2.000 3.250 3.500
08.03. 21:30 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Antigua – Xelaju 1.570 3.400 6.000
08.03. 12:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Karditsa – Chania 1.370 4.200 8.000
08.03. 15:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST RB Leipzig II – Energie Cottbus 3.210 3.350 2.370
08.03. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Babelsberg – Bautzen 1.370 5.030 11.650
08.03. 17:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Siegen – Borussia Dortmund II 10.500 6.000 1.320
08.03. 18:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Stadtallendorf – Hadamar 1.850 4.200 3.200
08.03. 18:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Sportfreunde Lotte – Chemnitzer FC 2.350 3.200 3.000
08.03. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Borussia Dortmund – Benfica 1.400 5.600 10.500
08.03. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Barcelona – Paris SG 1.470 5.600 7.500
08.03. 15:00 EUROPE: UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Real Madrid U19 – Ajax U19 2.340 3.620 3.300
08.03. 20:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Manchester City – Stoke City 1.270 7.300 15.000
08.03. 19:45 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Biggleswade Town – Slough 3.300 3.800 1.950
08.03. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO BRASILIENSE Brasiliense – Ceilândia 2.400 3.000 2.820
08.03. 23:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO BRASILIENSE Gama – Luziânia
08.03. 18:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PERNAMBUCANO – RELEGATION Acadêmica Vitória – Atletico PE 1.280 4.500 9.000
08.03. 14:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: CUP Radnik Bijeljina – Željezničar 2.480 3.250 2.830
08.03. 14:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: CUP Mladost DK – Sema 1.160 7.800 13.500
08.03. 14:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: CUP Zrinjski – Široki Brijeg 4.290 4.500 6.400
08.03. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA D METROPOLITANA Ituzaingó – Puerto Nuevo 1.910 3.100 3.700
08.03. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA D METROPOLITANA CSR Espanol – Liniers 3.600 3.200 1.900
08.03. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA D METROPOLITANA Claypole – General Lamadrid 2.500 2.870 2.750
08.03. 16:00 AFRICA: CAF AFRICAN CHAMPIONSHIP U20 – PLAY OFFS Zambia U20 – South Africa U20 2.450 3.150 3.160