Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
08.04. 19:30 BELGIUM: SECOND DIVISION Lierse – Tubize 2.320 3.520 3.410
08.04. 19:30 BELGIUM: JUPILER LEAGUE – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Genk – KV Oostende 1.590 4.450 6.970
08.04. 14:30 AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Qarabağ FK – Kapaz PFK 1.530 3.800 7.500
08.04. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE SC Weiz – Kalsdorf 2.900 3.400 2.200
08.04. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Allerheiligen – Deutschlandsberger 1.650 3.650 5.000
08.04. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Sturm Graz – FC Pasching 2.550 3.400 2.500
08.04. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Liefering – FAC Wien 1.560 4.800 6.240
08.04. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Florian – Lafnitz 2.250 3.300 2.900
08.04. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Kapfenberg – LASK Linz 4.150 3.800 1.950
08.04. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Hartberg – Vorwarts Steyr 1.330 4.300 11.000
08.04. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Wacker Innsbruck – A. Klagenfurt 1.770 4.100 5.500
08.04. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Neusiedl – Stadlau 3.200 3.500 2.050
08.04. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA A. Lustenau – Austria Salzburg 1.400 5.540 8.960
08.04. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST First Vienna – 1. SC Sollenau 1.290 5.500 9.000
08.04. 19:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA St. Polten – Neustadt 1.430 5.300 8.070
08.04. 18:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Schwechat – St. Polten 2.500 3.400 2.550
08.04. 18:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Amstetten – Wiener 1.670 3.800 4.600
08.04. 18:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Ebreichsdorf – Austria 2.150 3.500 2.900
08.04. 18:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST SV Oberwart – Ritzing 5.200 3.800 1.600
08.04. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Schwaz – Neumarkt 1.800 3.600 4.000
08.04. 10:45 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE Melbourne City – Adelaide Utd 2.200 4.200 3.500
08.04. 19:45 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Connahs Q. – Airbus 2.120 3.800 4.000
08.04. 19:45 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Llandudno – Newtown 1.880 3.850 4.200
08.04. 19:45 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE – RELEGATION GROUP Aberystwyth Town – Haverfordwest 1.680 4.000 5.500
08.04. 19:30 WALES: DIVISION 1 Ton Pentre – Penybont 2.150 3.750 2.500
08.04. 17:30 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Dibba Al Fujairah – Al Fujairah 1.840 4.200 4.100
08.04. 17:30 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Bani Yas – Al Wasl 3.520 3.550 2.100
08.04. 16:00 TURKEY: TFF FIRST LEAGUE Elazigspor – Boluspor 2.000 3.580 5.070
08.04. 17:00 TURKEY: TFF FIRST LEAGUE Karabukspor – Trabzonspor 1.630 3.910 6.480
08.04. 17:00 TURKEY: TFF FIRST LEAGUE Alanyaspor – Gaziantep BB 2.080 3.450 3.920
08.04. 18:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Gaziantepspor – Sivasspor 3.380 3.400 2.460
08.04. 18:00 TURKEY: TFF FIRST LEAGUE Adanaspor – Samsunspor 2.100 3.350 4.080
08.04. 19:30 SPAIN: LA LIGA Granada – Malaga 2.400 3.400 3.460
08.04. 17:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Zilina – Dun. Streda 1.910 3.600 4.250
08.04. 12:45 SINGAPORE: S.LEAGUE Home Utd – Albirex Niigata 3.820 3.600 2.000
08.04. 13:15 SINGAPORE: S.LEAGUE Brunei DPMM – Young Lions 1.280 5.800 10.000
08.04. 19:45 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Hearts – Aberdeen 3.800 3.540 2.280
08.04. 19:00 SAUDI ARABIA: SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE Al-Taawon – Hajer 1.200 7.000 17.000
08.04. 10:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Amkar Perm U21 – Zenit St Petersburg U21 7.900 4.300 1.510
08.04. 11:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE CSKA Moscow U21 – Mordovia Saransk U21 1.280 6.600 13.500
08.04. 13:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Rubin Kazan U21 – Dynamo Moscow U21 2.200 3.300 3.800
08.04. 17:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Anzhi Makhachkala – Rostov 3.960 3.350 2.260
08.04. 16:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2/SERIE 1 – PROMOTION GROUP Rapid București – SC Bacau 1.330 5.600 12.510
08.04. 18:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 – RELEGATION GROUP Concordia – Petrolul 2.010 3.250 4.800
08.04. 20:30 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Boavista – Arouca 2.520 3.220 3.350
08.04. 17:00 POLAND: I LIGA Ol. Grudziadz – Plock 3.350 3.220 2.600
08.04. 17:00 POLAND: I LIGA Legnica – Arka Gdynia 3.300 3.300 2.400
08.04. 18:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Sogndal – Haugesund 2.170 3.450 3.700
08.04. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE FC Volendam – Achilles ’29 1.350 5.710 10.120
08.04. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Dordrecht – Jong PSV 2.130 3.720 3.600
08.04. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Breda – RKC Waalwijk 1.220 8.900 16.480
08.04. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE MVV Maastricht – VVV-Venlo 3.580 3.750 2.130
08.04. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE FC Eindhoven – Go Ahead Eagles 2.270 3.660 3.560
08.04. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE FC Den Bosch – SC Telstar 2.410 3.690 3.210
08.04. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Jong Ajax – FC Emmen 2.130 3.820 3.590
08.04. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE FC Oss – Almere City 3.860 4.000 1.950
08.04. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Helmond Sport – Sparta Rotterdam 7.200 4.800 1.650
08.04. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Zwolle – Roda JC Kerkrade 1.910 3.860 4.400
08.04. 23:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – CLAUSURA Lobos BUAP – Atlante 2.200 3.300 2.900
08.04. 17:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Naxxar Lions – Pembroke 3.420 4.200 1.830
08.04. 13:15 MALAYSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Sabah – Sime Darby 2.150 3.350 2.700
08.04. 14:00 MALAYSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Malacca United – Kuantan
08.04. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B Avellino – Pescara 2.750 3.300 2.950
08.04. 14:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE – PROMOTION GROUP Moadon Sport Ashdod – M. Nazareth 1.670 3.600 4.550
08.04. 14:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE – PROMOTION GROUP M. Herzliya – Hap. Ramat Gan 2.100 3.300 3.000
08.04. 14:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE – PROMOTION GROUP Ashkelon – Hapoel Bnei Lod 1.770 3.400 4.330
08.04. 14:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE – RELEGATION GROUP H. Ironi Rishon – Hapoel Jerusalem 2.050 3.300 3.300
08.04. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Cork City – Wexford Youths 1.330 5.720 12.500
08.04. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Derry City – Shamrock Rovers 3.700 3.200 2.350
08.04. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Galway Utd – Finn Harps 1.830 3.680 5.300
08.04. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION St Patrick’s Athletic – Sligo Rovers 1.610 4.060 7.000
08.04. 19:45 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Athlone Town – Waterford Utd 3.370 3.350 2.450
08.04. 19:45 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Cabinteely – Cobh Ramblers 3.900 3.510 2.130
08.04. 19:45 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Drogheda Utd – Limerick 11.000 6.000 1.340
08.04. 19:45 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Shelbourne – UC Dublin 2.700 3.340 2.810
08.04. 13:30 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Siah Jamegan Khorasan – Foolad 3.150 2.950 2.700
08.04. 14:30 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Saba Qom – Saipa 2.650 2.920 3.400
08.04. 19:00 ICELAND: LEAGUE CUP – PLAY OFFS Fylkir – KR Reykjavík 3.300 3.700 2.050
08.04. 20:00 ICELAND: LEAGUE CUP – PLAY OFFS Keflavík – Hafnarfjordur 6.730 5.500 1.440
08.04. 17:00 HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA Soproni VSE – Balmazujvaros Sport 1.970 3.320 3.030
08.04. 16:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Kissamikos – Smyrnis 3.900 3.500 1.900
08.04. 18:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Bamberg – Sand 2.600 3.750 2.400
08.04. 19:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Hadamar – Hessen Dreieich 2.100 3.750 2.750
08.04. 17:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Amberg – Bayreuth 2.800 3.400 3.050
08.04. 19:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Hurth – Bergisch Gladbach 2.650 3.600 2.200
08.04. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Ingolstadt II – Burghausen 2.750 3.300 2.720
08.04. 18:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Meerbusch – 1. FC M’gladbach 1.530 4.300 5.200
08.04. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Jahn Regensburg – Rain am Lech 1.370 6.000 10.490
08.04. 18:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Markranstadt – Lokomotive Leipzig 4.600 4.000 1.570
08.04. 18:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Wehen Wiesbaden – Magdeburg 2.570 3.260 3.010
08.04. 17:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Eintracht B’schweig II – Meppen 2.440 3.400 3.160
08.04. 18:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Sonnenhof Großaspach – Hansa Rostock 2.320 3.440 3.350
08.04. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Paderborn – Union Berlin 2.290 3.600 3.360
08.04. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD VfB Lübeck – BV Cloppenburg 1.500 4.600 7.800
08.04. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II 1860 München – Greuther Fürth 2.590 3.600 4.800
08.04. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Nordhausen – Schönberg 1.500 4.660 7.960
08.04. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Heidenheim – Eintracht B’schweig 2.410 3.340 3.300
08.04. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST SC Wiedenbrück 2000 – SV Rödinghausen 2.530 3.460 2.940
08.04. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Alemannia Aachen – Velbert 1.600 4.220 6.240
08.04. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Rot Weiss Ahlen – Rot-Weiss Essen 3.270 3.420 2.400
08.04. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Rot-Weiß Oberhausen – Wattenscheid 2.150 3.730 3.630
08.04. 19:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Hertha Berlin – Hannover 1.550 4.600 8.000
08.04. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Dunkerque – Chambly 2.380 3.200 3.680
08.04. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Béziers – SAS Épinal 2.400 3.270 3.600
08.04. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Belfort – US Boulogne 2.550 3.080 3.480
08.04. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Les Herbiers – Fréjus Saint-Raphaël 2.050 3.200 4.750
08.04. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Strasbourg – LB Châteauroux 1.490 4.310 9.000
08.04. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Amiens SC – Sedan 2.420 3.150 3.840
08.04. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL CA Bastia – GS Consolat 2.650 3.150 3.120
08.04. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Avranches – Vendée Luçon 2.800 3.140 2.940
08.04. 19:30 FRANCE: NATIONAL US Orléans – Colmar 1.980 3.410 4.950
08.04. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 AC Ajaccio – Red Star Saint-Ouen 2.310 3.020 3.960
08.04. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Auxerre – Metz 2.700 3.250 3.020
08.04. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Niort – Lens 2.820 3.100 3.020
08.04. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Evian TG – Tours 2.550 3.130 3.540
08.04. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Nimes – Valenciennes 2.200 3.540 5.000
08.04. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Paris FC – Bourg-en-Bresse 2.400 3.320 3.620
08.04. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Brest – Le Havre 3.000 3.070 3.100
08.04. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Laval – Sochaux 3.350 3.000 2.740
08.04. 19:30 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Montpellier – Lyon 3.860 3.540 2.570
08.04. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA HJK – VPS 1.360 5.800 13.000
08.04. 17:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Flora – Sillamäe Kalev 1.300 6.500 11.000
08.04. 19:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE U21 Arsenal U21 – Newcastle Utd U21 1.320 5.500 8.800
08.04. 17:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Viborg – Midtjylland 3.100 3.350 2.530
08.04. 19:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: SYNOT LIGA Brno – Bohemians 1905 2.180 3.320 3.920
08.04. 15:30 CROATIA: 2. HNL Gorica – Imotski 1.750 3.300 4.500
08.04. 17:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL NK Osijek – RNK Split 2.830 3.030 3.050
08.04. 11:15 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Pascoe Vale – Richmond 2.190 3.800 3.620
08.04. 11:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Melbourne Knights – Hume City 4.200 4.500 2.630
08.04. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA San Martín Burzaco – Excursionistas 2.500 2.880 2.700
08.04. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA UAI Urquiza – Deportivo Armenio 2.400 3.000 3.000
08.04. 23:05 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Atletico Atlanta – Barracas Central 2.500 3.100 2.900