Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
08.05. 02:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Junior – Deportivo Cali 2.030 3.400 4.400
08.05. 20:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Boyacá Chicó – La Equidad 2.580 3.160 3.140
08.05. 22:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Aguilas – Dep. Pasto 1.800 3.500 4.600
08.05. 23:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Deportes Tolima – Ind. Santa Fe 3.080 3.300 2.800
08.05. 08:30 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Yanbian – Changchun Yatai 2.650 3.400 3.020
08.05. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Shandong Luneng – Tianjin Teda 1.910 3.840 4.550
08.05. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Shijiazhuang – Shanghai SIPG 5.610 3.950 1.800
08.05. 20:00 CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA – PLAY OFFS Santiago Wanderers – Deportes Antofagasta 2.030 3.620 3.920
08.05. 23:00 CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA – PLAY OFFS O’Higgins – Deportes Iquique 2.020 3.790 3.840
08.05. 20:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PERNAMBUCANO – PLAY OFFS Sport Recife – Santa Cruz 2.060 3.400 3.250
08.05. 20:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PAULISTA – PLAY OFFS Santos – Audax 1.530 4.360 7.240
08.05. 20:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PARANAENSE – PLAY OFFS Coritiba – Atletico PR 1.990 3.500 3.750
08.05. 20:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO MINEIRO – PLAY OFFS Atletico MG – America MG 1.650 3.800 5.250
08.05. 20:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO GOIANO – PLAY OFFS Goiás – Anapolis 1.480 4.100 6.000
08.05. 20:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CEARENSE – PLAY OFFS Fortaleza – Uniclinic 1.370 4.850 6.250
08.05. 20:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CATARINENSE – PLAY OFFS Chapecoense – Joinville 1.830 3.500 3.850
08.05. 20:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CARIOCA – PLAY OFFS Vasco da Gama – Botafogo RJ 2.510 3.190 3.180
08.05. 20:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO BAIANO – PLAY OFFS Bahia – Vitoria 2.380 3.450 3.000
08.05. 20:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO BAIANO – PLAY OFFS Juazeirense – Fluminense de Feira 2.100 3.500 2.900
08.05. 20:00 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – CLAUSURA Jorge Wilstermann – Real Potosí 1.400 4.650 9.000
08.05. 21:00 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – CLAUSURA Bolívar – Ciclón de Tarija 1.300 6.300 12.000
08.05. 22:15 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – CLAUSURA Oriente Petrolero – The Strongest 2.200 3.300 3.640
08.05. 13:30 BELGIUM: JUPILER LEAGUE – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Anderlecht – KV Oostende 1.500 5.090 8.400
08.05. 17:00 BELGIUM: JUPILER LEAGUE – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Gent – Club Brugge KV 2.710 3.600 3.100
08.05. 14:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Naftan – Din. Minsk 8.500 4.800 1.400
08.05. 16:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Vitebsk – Zhodino 3.400 3.300 2.140
08.05. 18:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE BATE Borisov – Slutsk 1.250 5.800 12.000
08.05. 15:30 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE – EUROPA LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Connahs Q. – Carmarthen Town 1.750 3.900 4.500
08.05. 11:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Thanh Hoa – Song Lam Nghe An 1.620 4.050 5.400
08.05. 11:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Binh Duong – Gia Lai 1.300 6.300 9.500
08.05. 01:30 USA: USL San Antonio Scorpions – Rio Grande 1.670 3.600 4.500
08.05. 01:30 USA: MLS Houston Dynamo – Sporting Kansas City 2.800 3.540 3.200
08.05. 02:00 USA: MLS Colorado Rapids – Real Salt Lake 2.000 3.600 4.200
08.05. 03:00 USA: MLS Seattle Sounders – San Jose Earthquakes 1.910 3.700 5.150
08.05. 20:30 USA: MLS LA Galaxy – New England Revolution 1.670 4.400 5.700
08.05. 17:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA CA Cerro – El Tanque Sisley 1.780 3.700 4.800
08.05. 19:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Rentistas – River Plate Montevideo 3.100 3.750 2.250
08.05. 19:30 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Liverpool Montevideo – Danubio FC 2.250 3.450 3.240
08.05. 23:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Club Nacional – Racing Montevideo 1.350 4.950 9.900
08.05. 17:30 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Karpaty – Shakhtar Donetsk 4.400 3.920 1.800
08.05. 15:05 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Al Ahli Dubai – Al Shaab 1.400 5.000 5.000
08.05. 16:35 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Al Shabab – Al Wasl 2.750 3.750 2.100
08.05. 16:35 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Al Nasr – Al Fujairah 1.870 4.000 3.200
08.05. 16:35 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Al Wahda – Bani Yas 1.300 5.550 7.000
08.05. 14:30 TURKEY: TFF FIRST LEAGUE Gaziantep BB – Giresunspor 2.600 3.200 2.950
08.05. 14:30 TURKEY: TFF FIRST LEAGUE Karsiyaka – Kayseri Erciyesspor 2.150 3.500 3.700
08.05. 11:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Akhisar Belediyespor – Kayserispor 2.850 3.400 2.740
08.05. 14:30 TURKEY: TFF FIRST LEAGUE Boluspor – Balikesirspor 4.330 3.500 2.000
08.05. 13:30 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Trabzonspor – Rizespor 3.020 3.400 2.600
08.05. 17:00 TURKEY: TFF FIRST LEAGUE Karabukspor – Adanaspor 1.450 4.600 8.000
08.05. 17:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Mersin – Antalyaspor 4.400 4.010 1.920
08.05. 18:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Galatasaray – Besiktas 4.650 4.190 1.910
08.05. 15:30 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Sidi Bouzid – Zarzis 2.300 2.900 3.520
08.05. 15:30 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Kasserine – AS Marsa 2.250 3.000 3.620
08.05. 16:00 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Bizertin – Gafsa 1.750 3.300 5.300
08.05. 16:15 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Club Africain – Metlaoui 1.860 3.300 4.500
08.05. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Suphanburi – Army United 1.460 4.500 7.400
08.05. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Sukhothai – BBCU 1.590 3.800 6.700
08.05. 13:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Buriram – Chainat 1.140 9.000 19.500
08.05. 14:00 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Le Mont – Wohlen 2.670 3.320 2.790
08.05. 14:00 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Xamax – Schaffhausen 2.220 3.550 3.400
08.05. 12:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Lugano – Grasshoppers 3.560 4.000 2.120
08.05. 12:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Vaduz – Luzern 3.500 3.760 2.200
08.05. 15:00 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Sion – Young Boys 2.720 3.600 2.700
08.05. 14:30 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Brommapojkarna – Umea FC 1.530 4.200 6.500
08.05. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA IFK Lulea – Nykopings 2.550 3.600 2.700
08.05. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Forward – Pitea 1.850 3.750 4.300
08.05. 16:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Sleipner – Carlstad 2.500 3.600 2.970
08.05. 13:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Syrianska – Ljungskile 2.400 3.550 4.800
08.05. 16:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Vasalunds – Enskede 2.000 3.750 3.600
08.05. 14:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Dalkurd – GAIS 1.800 3.860 6.060
08.05. 14:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Mjallby – Prespa Birlik 2.100 3.690 3.560
08.05. 15:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN IFK Varnamo – Assyriska FF 2.250 3.530 3.640
08.05. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Landskrona – Norrby 1.810 3.950 4.460
08.05. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Utsiktens – Tvaakers 1.470 4.780 7.230
08.05. 14:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Jönköpings – IFK Norrköping 3.960 3.750 2.060
08.05. 14:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Helsingborg – Malmö FF 4.950 4.100 1.760
08.05. 16:30 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Hacken – AIK Fotboll 2.490 3.700 3.020
08.05. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Alaves – Real Valladolid 2.020 3.400 4.370
08.05. 19:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Cordoba – Girona 2.820 3.250 2.930
08.05. 19:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Albacete – Mallorca 2.650 3.280 3.050
08.05. 19:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Real Zaragoza – Athletic Bilbao B 1.600 4.400 6.770
08.05. 19:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Leganes – Numancia 1.650 4.100 7.300
08.05. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Melilla – FC Cartagena 2.270 2.900 3.000
08.05. 16:00 SPAIN: LA LIGA Real Sociedad – Rayo Vallecano 3.600 3.900 2.190
08.05. 19:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Mirandes – Huesca 2.420 3.340 3.280
08.05. 16:00 SPAIN: LA LIGA Real Madrid – Valencia 1.240 8.290 13.500
08.05. 16:00 SPAIN: LA LIGA Villarreal – Dep. La Coruna 2.510 3.300 3.340
08.05. 16:00 SPAIN: LA LIGA Getafe – Sporting Gijon 2.220 3.650 3.660
08.05. 16:00 SPAIN: LA LIGA Eibar – Real Betis 2.300 3.600 3.520
08.05. 16:00 SPAIN: LA LIGA Barcelona – Espanyol 1.050 28.920 46.000
08.05. 16:00 SPAIN: LA LIGA Sevilla – Granada 3.000 4.000 2.310
08.05. 16:00 SPAIN: LA LIGA Las Palmas – Athletic Bilbao 4.000 3.940 2.030
08.05. 16:00 SPAIN: LA LIGA Celta Vigo – Malaga 1.600 4.550 7.000
08.05. 16:00 SPAIN: LA LIGA Levante – Atletico Madrid 20.250 7.100 1.240
08.05. 14:00 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Supersport Utd – Polokwane 2.150 3.200 3.700
08.05. 14:00 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Santos – Moroka Swallows 3.080 3.000 2.400
08.05. 14:00 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Thanda Royal Zulu – Mthatha Bucks 2.250 3.000 3.360
08.05. 15:55 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA ND Gorica – Domžale 2.900 3.250 2.500
08.05. 16:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Slovan Bratislava – FK AS Trenčín 2.460 3.450 3.000
08.05. 15:30 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – PROMOTION GROUP Lok. Kosice – Nitra 1.530 4.000 4.750
08.05. 09:30 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – WEST – RELEGATION GROUP Spartak Trnava B – Nove Mesto
08.05. 16:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA – RELEGATION GROUP OFK Beograd – Sp. Subotica 2.400 3.380 3.100
08.05. 18:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA – RELEGATION GROUP Mladost – Novi Pazar 1.950 3.450 4.100
08.05. 12:30 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Celtic – Aberdeen 1.550 4.600 6.810
08.05. 19:00 SAUDI ARABIA: SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE Al-Hilal – Hajer 1.170 8.500 15.000
08.05. 19:00 SAUDI ARABIA: SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE Al-Faisaly – Al-Shabab 3.950 3.660 1.900
08.05. 19:00 SAUDI ARABIA: SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE Al-Ittihad FC – Al-Nasr 1.720 3.750 5.250
08.05. 19:00 SAUDI ARABIA: SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE Al Wehda – Al-Taawon 2.630 3.400 2.650
08.05. 19:00 SAUDI ARABIA: SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE Al-Fateh – Najran 2.380 3.500 2.960
08.05. 12:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Amkar Perm – Ural 1.850 3.520 5.600
08.05. 17:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Spartak Moscow – Dynamo Moscow 1.750 4.000 5.500
08.05. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2/SERIE 2 – PROMOTION GROUP Chindia Targoviste – Gaz Metan Medias 2.700 3.280 2.350
08.05. 19:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Targu Mures – Steaua București 13.000 6.500 1.230
08.05. 12:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 – RELEGATION GROUP Voluntari – CSMS Iasi 2.500 3.370 3.360
08.05. 11:15 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Portimonense – Chaves 2.650 3.100 3.130
08.05. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Sporting B – Guimaraes B 1.950 3.700 4.650
08.05. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Famalicao – Atletico CP 1.900 3.450 4.650
08.05. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA SC Farense – Aves 1.830 3.580 5.100
08.05. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Covilha – Oliveirense 1.340 6.000 10.500
08.05. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Feirense – Gil Vicente 1.450 4.400 8.800
08.05. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Leixoes – Olhanense 1.650 3.750 6.300
08.05. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Mafra – Academico Viseu 2.500 3.100 3.500
08.05. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Oriental Lisboa – Varzim 3.500 3.450 2.200
08.05. 16:30 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA FC Porto B – Benfica B 1.800 3.980 5.500
08.05. 16:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Club Nacional – Belenenses 2.150 3.620 3.820
08.05. 16:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Boavista – U. Madeira 2.570 3.000 3.700
08.05. 18:15 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Guimaraes – Moreirense 1.960 3.680 4.500
08.05. 20:30 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Maritimo – Benfica 11.160 5.900 1.350
08.05. 11:45 POLAND: I LIGA Chojniczanka – Plock 3.520 3.250 2.290
08.05. 14:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Pogon Szczecin – Zaglebie 2.930 3.250 2.750
08.05. 14:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Cracovia – Lech Poznań 2.680 3.480 2.930
08.05. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Legia Warsaw – Piast Gliwice 1.600 4.420 6.900
08.05. 19:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – APERTURA Defensor La Bocana – Sporting Cristal 3.240 3.620 2.380
08.05. 21:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – APERTURA Comerciantes Unidos – Alianza Lima 2.310 3.390 3.390
08.05. 22:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – APERTURA Universitario – UTC Cajamarca 1.740 3.950 5.570
08.05. 22:00 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Rubio Ñu – River Plate Asunción 1.720 3.880 4.950
08.05. 22:10 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Sol de América Asunción – General Caballero 1.650 4.200 5.750
08.05. 13:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Tromsdalen – Ullern 1.250 7.000 10.500
08.05. 13:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Alta – Skeid 1.700 5.000 3.800
08.05. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Finnsnes – Grorud 2.100 4.500 2.880
08.05. 16:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Kjelsas – Senja 1.500 5.000 5.050
08.05. 14:30 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Ull Kisa – Fredrikstad 3.000 3.550 2.500
08.05. 14:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Nest-Sotra – Forde 1.300 6.000 9.000
08.05. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Sandnes – Asane 1.650 4.250 6.000
08.05. 17:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 4 Moss – Asker 2.070 4.400 2.900
08.05. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Bryne – Jerv 2.250 3.640 3.500
08.05. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Kristiansund – Ranheim 2.200 3.560 3.650
08.05. 14:30 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Odd – Bodo/Glimt 1.500 6.500 13.000
08.05. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Levanger – Raufoss 1.750 4.200 5.410
08.05. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Aalesund – Sogndal 2.050 3.650 4.200
08.05. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Kongsvinger – K. Oslo 1.700 4.250 5.670
08.05. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Rosenborg – Stabaek 1.350 6.700 13.000
08.05. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Strommen – Hodd 2.600 3.550 3.100
08.05. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Valerenga – Sarpsborg 08 2.300 3.680 3.900
08.05. 19:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Haugesund – Molde 4.200 3.800 2.000
08.05. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Cambuur – Excelsior 4.200 4.000 2.400
08.05. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE FC Utrecht – AZ Alkmaar 2.330 4.000 3.400
08.05. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Feyenoord – NEC Nijmegen 1.570 5.500 9.500
08.05. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Zwolle – PSV Eindhoven 8.410 5.500 1.500
08.05. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE De Graafschap – Ajax 24.000 9.600 1.300
08.05. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Roda JC Kerkrade – Willem II 3.200 3.740 2.600
08.05. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE FC Groningen – Heracles 1.950 4.060 4.950
08.05. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE ADO Den Haag – Heerenveen 2.130 3.860 3.750
08.05. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE FC Twente – Vitesse 3.750 3.860 2.200
08.05. 17:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Maghreb Fez – Berkane 2.300 2.800 3.400
08.05. 17:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Moghreb Tétouan – Olympique Khouribga 2.350 2.650 4.000
08.05. 18:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Hoceima – Difaâ El Jadidi 2.400 3.000 3.380
08.05. 02:06 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Pachuca – Chiapas 1.500 5.590 11.500
08.05. 02:30 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Atlas – Club Tijuana 2.190 3.740 4.200
08.05. 02:00 MEXICO: LIGA DE ASCENSO – CLAUSURA – PLAY OFFS Necaxa – Zacatecas 1.730 3.750 4.650
08.05. 03:00 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Dorados de Sinaloa – Club Leon 4.010 3.900 2.400
08.05. 18:00 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Pumas de la UNAM – Club América 3.320 3.700 2.500
08.05. 23:00 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Puebla – Querétaro 2.570 3.500 3.000
08.05. 15:00 FYR OF MACEDONIA: FIRST LEAGUE – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Vardar – Shkupi
08.05. 10:00 LITHUANIA: DIVISION 2 Krazante Kelme – Dziugas Telsiai 2.300 3.600 2.500
08.05. 13:00 LITHUANIA: A LYGA FC Žalgiris – Utenis 1.140 9.500 15.000
08.05. 17:00 LATVIA: SYNOTTIP VIRSLIGA Metta/LU – Jelgava 9.100 4.700 1.350
08.05. 06:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Seoul – Pohang 1.780 3.860 5.550
08.05. 09:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Suwon – Jeonbuk 2.880 3.350 2.650
08.05. 05:30 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Busan – Anyang 2.390 3.100 3.250
08.05. 06:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Daejeon – Gangwon 2.800 3.150 2.620
08.05. 06:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Goyang Hi – Bucheon FC 1995 3.300 3.150 2.350
08.05. 06:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Gyeongnam – Seoul E. 3.000 3.150 2.440
08.05. 14:15 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Leopards – Glasgow Rangers 2.100 3.000 3.250
08.05. 10:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Gifu – Shimizu S-Pulse 5.000 3.850 1.850
08.05. 05:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Kashiwa Reysol – Kawasaki Frontale 3.020 3.620 2.470
08.05. 05:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Nagoya Grampus – Vissel Kobe 2.810 3.760 2.690
08.05. 06:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Yokohama F. Marinos – Ventforet Kofu 1.740 3.700 6.000
08.05. 07:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Vegalta Sendai – Avispa Fukuoka 2.050 3.600 4.010
08.05. 08:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Omiya Ardija – Urawa Reds 6.160 4.360 1.600
08.05. 08:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Shonan Bellmare – FC Tokyo 3.570 3.480 2.250
08.05. 08:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Albirex Niigata – Gamba Osaka 3.260 3.640 2.400
08.05. 08:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Hiroshima – Sagan Tosu 1.700 4.080 5.700
08.05. 11:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Júbilo Iwata – Kashima Antlers 5.800 4.300 1.830
08.05. 14:00 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Mantova – AlbinoLeffe 1.750 3.750 4.650
08.05. 14:00 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Padova – Alessandria 2.250 3.220 3.300
08.05. 14:00 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Reggiana – Bassano Virtus 2.230 3.100 3.300
08.05. 16:30 ITALY: SERIE B Pescara – Lanciano 1.650 4.210 6.600
08.05. 11:30 ITALY: SERIE A AS Roma – Chievo 1.320 7.520 15.000
08.05. 14:00 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Südtirol – Cittadella 3.240 3.250 2.180
08.05. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Sampdoria – Genoa 2.600 3.400 3.400
08.05. 14:00 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Cremonese – Cuneo 1.910 3.600 4.100
08.05. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Carpi – Lazio 2.950 3.480 3.100
08.05. 14:00 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Pordenone – Giana Erminio 1.750 3.720 4.600
08.05. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Fiorentina – Palermo 1.940 3.800 6.250
08.05. 14:00 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH FeralpiSalo – Pavia 2.200 3.380 3.300
08.05. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Frosinone – Sassuolo 4.150 4.000 2.350
08.05. 14:00 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Lumezzane – Pro Piacenza 2.250 3.240 3.150
08.05. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Atalanta – Udinese 4.050 3.500 3.250
08.05. 14:30 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Esteghlal AHV – Saipa 2.620 3.000 2.880
08.05. 14:00 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Renate – Pro Patria 1.150 7.800 13.000
08.05. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Hellas Verona – Juventus 6.600 4.300 1.630
08.05. 14:30 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Naft Tehran – Foolad 2.100 3.000 3.600
08.05. 17:00 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Siena – Ancona 2.400 3.300 3.080
08.05. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Torino – Napoli 8.100 5.250 1.700
08.05. 14:30 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Zob Ahan – Siah Jamegan Khorasan 2.400 3.050 3.440
08.05. 17:00 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Rimini – Arezzo 1.600 3.900 5.200
08.05. 14:30 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Malavan – Saba Qom 2.200 3.100 4.250
08.05. 17:00 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Lucchese – Carrarese 2.450 3.150 3.000
08.05. 17:00 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Víkingur Ólafsvík – Valur 3.920 3.700 2.080
08.05. 17:00 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Lupa Roma – L’Aquila 2.100 3.100 3.760
08.05. 20:15 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Hafnarfjordur – Akraness 1.250 7.700 16.000
08.05. 17:00 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Pistoiese – Pisa 2.920 3.000 2.500
08.05. 20:15 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Fylkir – Breiðablik UBK 3.000 3.600 2.450
08.05. 17:00 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Maceratese – Santarcangelo 2.000 3.300 3.680
08.05. 20:15 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Throttur FC – KR Reykjavík 8.900 5.800 1.360
08.05. 17:00 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Prato – Savona 1.600 3.900 5.200
08.05. 20:15 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Víkingur Reykjavík – Stjarnan 3.000 3.600 2.450
08.05. 17:00 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL SPAL – Tuttocuoio 2.100 3.300 3.380
08.05. 17:00 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Pontedera – Teramo 2.320 3.200 3.220
08.05. 14:00 HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA Zalaegerszegi – Gyirmot SE 2.100 3.600 2.800
08.05. 16:30 HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA Soroksar – Dunaujvaros PASE 1.730 3.500 4.000
08.05. 16:30 HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA Ajka – Mezokovesd-Zsory 4.750 3.800 1.570
08.05. 16:30 HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA Szigetszentmiklos – Budaorsi SC 2.250 3.200 2.800
08.05. 18:00 HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA Szolnoki MAV – Siofok 1.910 3.500 3.280
08.05. 23:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA – PLAY OFFS Motagua – Juticalpa 2.950 3.800 5.200
08.05. 18:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Mictlan – Comunicaciones 4.100 3.570 1.740
08.05. 18:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Municipal – Marquense 1.670 3.700 4.760
08.05. 18:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Universidad SC – Suchitepequez 2.750 3.300 2.450
08.05. 18:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Xelaju – Petapa 1.670 3.570 4.600
08.05. 18:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Malacateco – Cobán Imperial 1.510 3.750 6.800
08.05. 18:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Antigua – Guastatoya 1.800 3.330 4.100
08.05. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD St. Pauli II – Eintracht B’schweig II 1.910 3.800 4.230
08.05. 14:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD VfB Oldenburg – Eintracht Norderstedt 1.380 5.200 9.020
08.05. 16:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD TSV Havelse – Hannover II 2.270 3.700 3.220
08.05. 12:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Schönberg – Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2.850 3.500 2.510
08.05. 12:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Optik Rathenow – Nordhausen 6.400 4.730 1.530
08.05. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Freiburg – Heidenheim 1.620 4.350 6.000
08.05. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Bautzen – Neustrelitz 2.160 3.760 3.490
08.05. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Kaiserslautern – Greuther Fürth 2.150 3.840 3.720
08.05. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Velbert – FC Kray 1.370 5.400 10.000
08.05. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II RB Leipzig – Karlsruher SC 1.470 5.000 8.170
08.05. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Nürnberg – St. Pauli 1.650 4.500 5.500
08.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD DJK Bamberg – Bayern Hof 3.400 4.100 1.790
08.05. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Fortuna Düsseldorf – FSV Frankfurt 1.880 3.880 4.500
08.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Jahn Regensburg II – Wurzburger FV 2.100 3.750 2.850
08.05. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Bochum – Eintracht B’schweig 2.000 3.920 4.110
08.05. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Burglengenfeld – Sand 2.900 3.750 2.100
08.05. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II 1860 München – Paderborn 2.150 3.820 3.780
08.05. 09:45 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HAMBURG Paloma – Turkiye Wilhelmsburg 4.800 4.500 1.530
08.05. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II SV Sandhausen – Duisburg 3.460 3.560 2.220
08.05. 12:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HAMBURG Suderelbe – Niendorfer TSV 1.800 4.250 3.500
08.05. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Arminia Bielefeld – Union Berlin 2.510 3.700 2.930
08.05. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HAMBURG Altona 93 – Buxtehuder 1.730 4.100 3.900
08.05. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HAMBURG TSV Buchholz – Dassendorf 2.900 4.000 2.050
08.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Viktoria Griesheim – Flieden 1.310 5.750 7.500
08.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Bergisch Gladbach – Eilendorf 1.500 4.600 4.500
08.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Germania Windeck – Freialdenhoven 2.250 4.000 2.450
08.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Friesdorf – TV Herkenrath 2.510 4.000 2.200
08.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Breinig – Hennef 2.620 4.000 2.150
08.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Hurth – VfL Leverkusen 1.730 4.250 3.500
08.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Bonner SC – Alfter 1.710 4.330 3.550
08.05. 14:15 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Euskirchen – Wesseling-Urfeld 1.720 4.330 3.500
08.05. 13:00 FINLAND: YKKONEN JJK Jyväskylä – GrIFK 1.700 4.000 5.620
08.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN TuRU Düsseldorf – Schonnebeck 2.000 3.800 3.130
08.05. 13:00 FINLAND: YKKONEN KTP – Ekenas 1.750 4.030 5.130
08.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Duisburg II – Wuppertaler 3.750 4.250 1.730
08.05. 13:00 FINLAND: YKKONEN Jaro – Haka 1.650 4.150 5.900
08.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Germania Ratingen – Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II 1.500 4.750 5.500
08.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Hilden – Uerdingen 2.600 4.000 2.250
08.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Honnepel-Niedermormter – 1. FC M’gladbach 1.730 4.330 3.750
08.05. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Kalkum-Wittlaer – Krefeld-Fischeln 3.400 4.000 1.880
08.05. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERSACHSEN Eintracht Northeim – VfL Oldenburg 2.000 4.000 3.000
08.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERSACHSEN TuS Lingen – Wunstorf 2.300 3.800 2.600
08.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERSACHSEN Lupo-Martini – Jeddeloh 1.570 4.500 4.500
08.05. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Furstenwalde – Altludersdorf 1.400 4.600 5.750
08.05. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Strausberg – CFC Hertha 2.200 3.750 2.590
08.05. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Schott Jena – Bischofswerdaer 3.280 4.000 1.800
08.05. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Energie Cottbus II – Halle 2.500 3.700 2.300
08.05. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Wismut Gera – Plauen 3.000 4.200 1.910
08.05. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Einheit Rudolstadt – Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 1.950 3.700 3.050
08.05. 16:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Eisenach – Lokomotive Leipzig 15.000 11.000 1.060
08.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Elversberg II – Wirges 1.870 4.300 3.250
08.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Rochling – Gonsenheim 2.050 3.800 3.000
08.05. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Eichede – Todesfelde 1.510 5.000 4.100
08.05. 11:00 EUROPE: EURO U17 Ukraine U17 – Austria U17 2.600 3.000 2.500
08.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Meldorf – Holstein Kiel II 4.500 5.000 1.450
08.05. 12:30 EUROPE: EURO U17 Portugal U17 – Scotland U17 1.400 4.200 6.000
08.05. 16:00 EUROPE: EURO U17 Azerbaijan U17 – Belgium U17 12.000 6.500 1.130
08.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Hammer SpVg – Lippstadt 08 2.900 3.750 2.000
08.05. 16:00 EUROPE: EURO U17 Germany U17 – Bosnia and Herzegovina U17 1.290 4.600 8.000
08.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Zweckel – Eintracht Rheine 3.250 4.000 1.830
08.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Neunkirchen – Westfalia Rhynern 2.400 3.750 2.400
08.05. 17:00 ESTONIA: ESILIIGA Maardu – Infonet II 5.000 4.500 1.500
08.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Sprockhovel – Erkenschwick 2.100 4.000 2.750
08.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Gutersloh – Schermbeck 1.770 4.100 3.500
08.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Siegen – Roland Beckum 1.560 4.500 4.100
08.05. 10:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA BREMEN Geestemunde – Grohn
08.05. 12:30 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Bradford City – Chesterfield 1.750 4.100 5.500
08.05. 12:30 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Bury – Southend Utd 2.300 3.520 3.480
08.05. 12:30 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Colchester Utd – Rochdale 3.200 3.670 2.380
08.05. 12:30 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Doncaster Rovers – Burton Albion 4.500 3.640 1.950
08.05. 12:30 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Fleetwood Town – Crewe Alexandra 1.440 5.250 8.500
08.05. 12:30 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Gillingham – Millwall 2.240 4.000 3.600
08.05. 12:30 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Oldham Athletic – Coventry City 2.610 3.520 3.000
08.05. 12:30 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Peterborough Utd – Blackpool 2.250 3.920 3.300
08.05. 12:30 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Port Vale – Walsall 4.200 3.760 1.960
08.05. 12:30 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Sheffield Utd – Scunthorpe Utd 3.200 3.750 2.300
08.05. 12:30 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Swindon – Shrewsbury Town 2.330 3.710 3.250
08.05. 12:30 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Wigan – Barnsley 2.440 3.640 3.100
08.05. 13:30 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Tottenham – Southampton 2.060 3.820 7.000
08.05. 16:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Manchester City – Arsenal FC 2.560 3.600 3.600
08.05. 16:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Liverpool FC – Watford 1.550 4.750 8.500
08.05. 15:00 ENGLAND: VANARAMA NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH – PLAY OFFS Fylde – Harrogate Town 2.200 3.800 3.300
08.05. 15:00 ENGLAND: VANARAMA NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH – PLAY OFFS North Ferriby – Boston 2.000 3.600 3.600
08.05. 16:00 ENGLAND: VANARAMA NATIONAL LEAGUE SOUTH – PLAY OFFS Ebbsfleet Utd – Whitehawk 1.670 4.200 5.250
08.05. 16:00 ENGLAND: VANARAMA NATIONAL LEAGUE SOUTH – PLAY OFFS Maidstone Utd – Truro City 1.900 3.750 4.330
08.05. 15:00 ENGLAND: VANARAMA NATIONAL LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Braintree – Grimsby Town 2.900 3.400 2.600
08.05. 16:45 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Petrojet – Al Ittihad 2.700 3.000 2.960
08.05. 17:15 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE El Nacional – Aucas 1.950 3.300 4.330
08.05. 17:30 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE LDU Quito – Barcelona Guayaquil 2.100 3.420 3.680
08.05. 20:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE Delfin – Fuerza A. 1.850 3.450 4.600
08.05. 22:30 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE Emelec – River Plate Ecuador 1.420 4.450 8.000
08.05. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION AC Horsens – Skive 1.620 4.150 6.650
08.05. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Silkeborg – Koge 1.670 3.880 5.900
08.05. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Naestved – Vendsyssel FF 4.200 3.540 2.050
08.05. 12:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Viborg – Aalborg 3.200 3.580 2.600
08.05. 15:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Odense – FC Copenhagen 6.000 3.940 1.900
08.05. 17:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Midtjylland – AGF Aarhus 1.700 4.950 8.500
08.05. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – PROMOTION GROUP AB Copenhagen – Brabrand 1.540 4.150 4.950
08.05. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – PROMOTION GROUP F. Amager – Thisted FC 2.000 3.650 3.250
08.05. 14:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: SYNOT LIGA Slavia Prague – Slovacko 1.440 5.000 8.500
08.05. 15:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: SYNOT LIGA FK Baumit Jablonec – Teplice 2.020 3.750 3.800
08.05. 09:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Dukla Prague U21 – Slavia Prague U21 3.500 4.100 1.830
08.05. 09:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Teplice U21 – Ostrava U21 2.050 4.000 2.900
08.05. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Bohemians 1905 U21 – Sparta Prague U21 6.500 4.800 1.400
08.05. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Plzen U21 – Liberec U21 1.620 4.200 4.500
08.05. 14:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Ceske Budejovice U21 – Brno U21 3.100 3.900 2.000
08.05. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Varnsdorf – Opava 2.250 3.300 3.200
08.05. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Hradec Kralove – Karvina 2.100 3.350 3.600
08.05. 16:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Istra 1961 – RNK Split 3.040 3.340 2.600
08.05. 18:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Hajduk Split – Inter Zaprešić 1.430 4.760 8.200
08.05. 21:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA B Deportes Quindío – Unión Magdalena 2.050 3.400 3.800
08.05. 21:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA B Valledupar – Barranquilla 1.850 3.400 4.500
08.05. 21:30 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA B Llaneros – Orsomarso 2.000 3.400 4.000
08.05. 14:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Admira – Ritzing 2.450 3.500 2.500
08.05. 15:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Johann – Red Bull Salzburg 2.350 3.600 2.510
08.05. 16:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Neumarkt – Wacker Innsbruck 2.250 3.600 2.750
08.05. 15:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Mattersburg – Rapid Wien 5.280 4.100 1.750
08.05. 07:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Ipswich Knights – Capalaba FC 2.650 3.850 2.300
08.05. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL – CAPITAL TERRITORY Gungahlin Utd – Canberra FC 3.100 4.300 1.830
08.05. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL – CAPITAL TERRITORY Cooma FC – Monaro Panthers 1.170 6.250 10.000
08.05. 09:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL QUEENSLAND Moreton Bay Utd – Western Pride 1.200 6.500 10.500
08.05. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW Sydney Olympic – Wollongong 2.250 3.800 2.850
08.05. 14:00 ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Gandzasar – FC Mika 2.200 3.300 3.750
08.05. 14:00 ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Shirak Gyumri – FC Pyunik 2.300 3.200 3.200
08.05. 16:00 ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Ararat Yerevan – Banants Yerevan 2.130 3.300 3.380
08.05. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Platense – Deportivo Riestra 2.050 3.150 3.750
08.05. 20:15 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Deportivo Espanol – Acassuso 1.750 3.250 4.800
08.05. 19:05 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Boca Unidos – Ferro Carril Oeste 1.850 3.300 5.400
08.05. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Guillermo Brown – Almagro 2.000 3.400 4.650
08.05. 18:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Arsenal de Sarandí – Rosario Central 2.410 3.250 3.420
08.05. 20:15 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Lanús – Aldosivi 1.490 4.500 9.200
08.05. 21:45 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Atl. Tucumán – Belgrano 1.950 3.400 5.000
08.05. 22:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Boca Juniors – Atl. Huracán 2.050 3.500 4.350