Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
08.06. 17:00 ESTONIA: ESILIIGA Tallinna Kalev – Nomme Kalju II 1.590 5.000 5.000
08.06. 21:00 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Wadi Degla – Arab Contractors 1.830 3.460 5.250
08.06. 01:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Ceará – Londrina 1.660 3.970 6.570
08.06. 01:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Goiás – Bahia 2.790 3.250 3.050
08.06. 01:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Luverdense – Vila Nova 1.750 4.300 5.600
08.06. 01:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Joinville – Vasco da Gama 4.600 3.520 2.000
08.06. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Midland – Cañuelas 2.380 3.000 2.800
08.06. 19:45 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Portugal – Estonia 1.180 8.900 26.000
08.06. 18:00 SWEDEN: SVENSKA CUPEN – QUALIFICATION Huddinge – Enskede
08.06. 19:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISION – PROMOTION – PLAY OFFS Osasuna – Gimnastic Tarragona 2.310 3.200 3.850
08.06. 19:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISION B WINNERS PLAY OFFS UCAM Murcia – Reus Deportiu 2.180 3.090 3.880
08.06. 03:30 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA AMÉRICA Colombia – Paraguay 1.950 3.360 5.200
08.06. 16:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE MFM FC – Nasarawa
08.06. 16:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Enyimba – Rivers United FC
08.06. 16:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Lobi – Shooting
08.06. 16:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Akwa – Sunshine Stars
08.06. 16:00 LITHUANIA: A LYGA Utenis – FK Sūduva 5.500 3.860 1.670
08.06. 16:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Abia Warriors – Ikorodu United
08.06. 16:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Wikki – El Kanemi
08.06. 16:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Warri – Heartland
08.06. 16:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Niger Tornadoes – Plateau
08.06. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Goyang Hi – Ansan Police 4.550 3.470 1.880
08.06. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Hummel – Seoul E. 3.950 3.700 2.000
08.06. 11:30 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Daegu – Bucheon FC 1995 2.200 3.280 3.680
08.06. 11:30 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Daejeon – Anyang 1.930 3.560 4.200
08.06. 10:00 KAZAKHSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Atyrau – Okzhetpes 2.240 3.000 2.710
08.06. 10:00 KAZAKHSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Ordabasy – Irtysh Pavlodar
08.06. 10:00 KAZAKHSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Astana – Zhetysu
08.06. 11:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE JEF United – Montedio Yamagata 2.220 3.350 3.850
08.06. 11:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Tokyo Verdy – Gifu 2.350 3.380 3.450
08.06. 11:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Machida – Shimizu S-Pulse 3.150 3.240 2.570
08.06. 11:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Yokohama – Mito HollyHock 3.100 3.350 2.640
08.06. 11:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Matsumoto Yamaga – Consadole Sapporo 2.260 3.280 3.760
08.06. 11:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Renofa Yamaguchi – Ehime 2.160 3.510 3.880
08.06. 11:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Kamatamare Sanuki – Kyoto Sanga 3.750 3.320 2.220
08.06. 11:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Tokushima Vortis – Fagiano Okayama 3.500 3.260 2.380
08.06. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B – PLAY OUT Salernitana – Lanciano 1.900 3.700 4.770
08.06. 11:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Giravanz Kitakyushu – Thespakusatsu Gunma 2.360 3.360 3.420
08.06. 11:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE V-Varen Nagasaki – Cerezo Osaka 3.700 3.450 2.240
08.06. 11:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Roasso Kumamoto – Zweigen Kanazawa 2.500 3.170 3.350
08.06. 20:15 ICELAND: ICELANDIC CUP Grindavík – Fylkir 2.890 3.700 2.590
08.06. 20:15 ICELAND: ICELANDIC CUP Throttur FC – Grótta 1.650 4.000 5.800
08.06. 21:00 ICELAND: ICELANDIC CUP Hafnarfjordur – Leiknir Reykjavík 1.360 5.720 8.700
08.06. 16:30 FINLAND: YKKONEN Ekenas – Jaro 3.810 3.600 2.070
08.06. 17:30 FINLAND: YKKONEN TPS – JJK Jyväskylä 2.190 3.550 3.500