Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
08.07. 11:15 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Bentleigh Greens – South Melbourne 3.000 4.150 3.500
08.07. 11:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Richmond – Pascoe Vale 2.880 3.800 2.350
08.07. 11:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Oakleigh Cannons – Melbourne Victory U21 3.750 7.100 12.000
08.07. 17:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Sillamäe Kalev – JK Narva Trans 1.950 3.600 4.100
08.07. 17:00 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Al Ittihad – Wadi Degla 4.400 3.300 1.910
08.07. 10:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Wisla – Slask Wroclaw 2.300 3.350 2.800
08.07. 12:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Aalborg – Silkeborg 1.800 3.850 4.200
08.07. 13:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Zwickau – Ingolstadt II 1.770 3.800 3.850
08.07. 15:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Unterhaching – Würzburger Kickers 5.950 4.800 1.410
08.07. 16:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Radomlje – FK Crvena zvezda 12.750 6.550 1.170
08.07. 17:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Thun – Wohlen 1.500 4.500 4.750
08.07. 17:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Holstein Kiel – Sonderjyske 3.300 3.500 1.900
08.07. 17:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Babelsberg – St. Pauli 4.200 4.000 1.710
08.07. 17:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY St. Polten – Florian 1.440 5.500 5.000
08.07. 17:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Parndorf – Gyor 1.450 5.000 4.500
08.07. 17:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Basel – Lausanne 1.650 3.900 4.500
08.07. 01:45 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA LIBERTADORES – PLAY OFFS Ind. del Valle – Boca Juniors 2.470 3.200 3.750
08.07. 22:00 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Guaraní Pinozá – Rubio Ñu 1.900 3.720 4.100
08.07. 18:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Start – Bodo/Glimt 2.680 3.650 2.900
08.07. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Bohemians – Bray Wanderers 1.840 3.700 5.100
08.07. 20:00 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Finn Harps – Galway Utd 4.200 3.600 2.150
08.07. 20:00 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Shamrock Rovers – Derry City
08.07. 19:45 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Athlone Town – Shelbourne 17.000 7.340 1.230
08.07. 19:45 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Waterford Utd – Limerick 11.740 7.300 1.260
08.07. 19:45 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 UC Dublin – Cabinteely 1.370 5.700 9.800
08.07. 19:00 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN UMF Leiknir – Keflavík 4.100 3.800 1.900
08.07. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA SJK – PK-35 Vantaa 1.760 3.800 5.800
08.07. 17:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA VPS – Lahti 2.340 3.320 3.660
08.07. 23:30 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE River Plate Ecuador – LDU Quito 2.900 3.300 2.550
08.07. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Liaoning Whowin – Shijiazhuang 2.260 3.300 3.760
08.07. 23:15 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Criciuma – Luverdense 1.770 3.750 5.500