Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
08.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Chelmsford – Margate 2.010 3.800 3.700
08.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Hungerford – Oxford City 2.800 3.600 2.500
08.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Wealdstone – St. Albans 2.350 3.700 3.000
08.08. 19:30 EGYPT: EGYPT CUP Zamalek – Al Ahly 2.810 3.300 2.650
08.08. 02:00 WORLD: OLYMPIC GAMES Japan Ol. – Colombia Ol. 4.000 3.910 2.080
08.08. 02:00 WORLD: OLYMPIC GAMES Brazil Ol. – Iraq Ol. 1.170 9.200 23.000
08.08. 02:30 USA: MLS LA Galaxy – New York Red Bulls 1.920 3.830 4.500
08.08. 18:45 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Aarau – Servette Geneve FC 1.730 4.020 5.200
08.08. 18:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Halmstad – Frej 1.650 5.000 8.500
08.08. 18:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Åtvidaberg – Orgryte 2.450 3.640 3.040
08.08. 18:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Djurgården – Goteborg 3.150 3.550 2.580
08.08. 19:15 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Maribor – O. Ljubljana 2.100 3.300 3.660
08.08. 17:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE FC Krasnodar – Terek Grozny 1.630 4.100 7.000
08.08. 17:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Spartak Moscow – FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 1.560 4.500 7.100
08.08. 19:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 CFR Cluj – Din. Bucuresti 2.840 3.250 2.890
08.08. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Ruch – Plock 2.980 3.350 2.700
08.08. 18:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 4 Pors Grenland – Fram Reykjavík 3.500 4.350 1.800
08.08. 18:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Sandnes – Sandefjord 2.150 3.650 3.650
08.08. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE RKC Waalwijk – SC Telstar 2.450 3.700 3.020
08.08. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Jong Ajax – FC Emmen 2.050 3.980 4.400
08.08. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Jong PSV – FC Den Bosch 2.450 3.750 3.450
08.08. 16:00 LATVIA: SYNOTTIP VIRSLIGA Jelgava – FK Liepaja 2.480 3.370 2.800
08.08. 19:30 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA Ascoli – Lecce 2.240 3.500 4.450
08.08. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Cork City – Sligo Rovers 1.520 4.250 8.100
08.08. 10:00 INDONESIA: ISC Semen Padang – Madura United 2.200 3.400 2.800
08.08. 13:00 INDONESIA: ISC Persela Lamongan – Balikpapan 2.400 3.500 2.720
08.08. 20:15 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Throttur FC – Stjarnan 9.630 5.800 1.380
08.08. 20:15 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Hafnarfjordur – KR Reykjavík 2.060 3.680 4.330
08.08. 20:15 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Víkingur Reykjavík – Breiðablik UBK 2.890 3.500 2.590
08.08. 02:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Cobán Imperial – Antigua 2.400 3.300 3.200
08.08. 19:15 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II VfB Stuttgart – St. Pauli 1.820 3.900 5.250
08.08. 18:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Esbjerg – AGF Aarhus 3.420 3.700 2.400
08.08. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Bohemians 1905 U21 – Plzen U21 2.400 8.000 23.000
08.08. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Jihlava U21 – Liberec U21 1.950 5.500 23.000
08.08. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Sparta Prague U21 – Teplice U21 3.710 6.250 11.000
08.08. 14:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Jablonec U21 – Hradec Kralove U21 1.700 4.750 3.600
08.08. 17:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Slavia Prague – Zlin 1.450 4.830 8.210
08.08. 19:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Lokomotiva Zagreb – NK Osijek 2.050 3.430 3.960
08.08. 02:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Atl. Nacional – Once Caldas 1.380 4.900 11.500
08.08. 18:00 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Cherno More – Montana 1.500 4.400 7.500
08.08. 16:30 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Vitebsk – Belshina 1.510 4.000 5.750
08.08. 17:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Zhodino – Slutsk 1.910 3.400 4.200
08.08. 17:30 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Shakhtyor Soligorsk – BATE Borisov 3.750 3.400 1.910
08.08. 16:00 AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Gabala FK – Kapaz PFK 1.700 3.500 5.500
08.08. 11:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Oakleigh Cannons – Green Gully 2.120 4.200 3.350