Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
08.11. 18:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Berazategui – Justo José de Urquiza 2.100 2.820 3.600
08.11. 23:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Platense – Colegiales 2.200 3.000 3.300
08.11. 18:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Brown Adrogue – Douglas Haig 2.340 3.100 3.700
08.11. 00:15 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Atl. Tucumán – Unión Santa Fe 2.000 3.350 5.000
08.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Wingate and Finchley – Merstham 2.100 3.750 3.130
08.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Lowestoft Town – Canvey Island 1.830 4.000 3.900
08.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Folkestone – Leiston 2.750 3.750 2.380
08.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Ilkeston – Spennymoor 3.200 3.760 2.100
08.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Workington – Marine 2.380 3.770 2.750
08.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Matlock – Grantham 1.600 4.250 5.200
08.11. 19:30 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY Blackburn U23 – Oldham Athletic 3.450 3.500 2.250
08.11. 19:30 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY Crewe Alexandra – Chesterfield 2.460 3.500 2.930
08.11. 19:30 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY Everton U23 – Blackpool 2.380 3.650 3.250
08.11. 19:30 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY Luton Town – Millwall 2.900 3.400 2.670
08.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY Brighton U23 – Leyton Orient 2.280 3.600 3.600
08.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY Cambridge Utd – Scunthorpe Utd 3.460 3.600 2.150
08.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY Derby U23 – Mansfield Town 3.100 3.500 2.860
08.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY Exeter City – Swindon 2.970 3.600 2.440
08.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY Middlesbrough U23 – Shrewsbury Town 2.630 3.400 2.960
08.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY Stevenage – Southend Utd 2.890 3.500 2.560
08.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY Stoke City U23 – Bury 3.000 3.600 2.740
08.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY Wolves U23 – Accrington Stanley 2.140 3.700 3.650
08.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY Cheltenham Town – Bolton Wanderers 3.510 3.600 2.160
08.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY Colchester Utd – Charlton 3.000 3.750 2.460
08.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY Grimsby Town – Sheffield Utd 2.950 3.550 2.200
08.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY Leicester U23 – Walsall 2.550 3.550 3.700
08.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY Newport County – AFC Wimbledon 3.710 3.600 2.100
08.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY West Brom U23 – Gillingham 2.640 3.400 2.760
08.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY Northampton Town – West Ham U23 2.150 3.550 3.490
08.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY Doncaster Rovers – Port Vale 2.350 3.530 3.380
08.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY Portsmouth – Bristol Rovers 2.850 3.500 2.700
08.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY Swansea U23 – Plymouth Argyle 2.460 3.500 2.950
08.11. 12:00 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Vietnam – Indonesia 2.000 3.500 4.200
08.11. 13:00 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Uganda – Zambia 2.380 3.000 3.600
08.11. 19:45 WALES: LEAGUE CUP Barry – Carmarthen Town 2.730 3.600 2.250
08.11. 19:45 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Annan Athletic – Montrose 1.990 3.810 4.330
08.11. 19:45 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Dundee Utd – Dunfermline 1.670 4.500 7.500
08.11. 05:00 AUSTRALIA AND OCEANIA: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION – THIRD STAGE Tahiti – Solomon Islands
08.11. 13:30 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA LEGA PRO – PLAY OFFS Südtirol – Venezia 3.000 3.200 2.300
08.11. 13:30 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA LEGA PRO – PLAY OFFS Ancona – Fano 2.220 3.250 3.750
08.11. 13:30 INDIA: ISL Kerala Blasters – Goa 2.140 3.400 3.540
08.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Alfreton – Gloucester City 2.800 3.750 2.550
08.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Dartford – St. Albans 2.250 3.620 3.480
08.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Whitehawk – Truro City 1.720 4.250 5.500
08.11. 21:15 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Oeste – Avai 2.330 3.250 4.220
08.11. 21:15 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Tupi – CRB 2.800 3.400 2.680
08.11. 21:15 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Criciuma – Ceará 2.250 3.450 3.560
08.11. 22:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Vila Nova – Brasil de Pelotas 1.970 3.550 4.600
08.11. 23:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Nautico – Goiás 1.850 3.850 4.800
08.11. 23:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Bahia – Sampaio Correa 1.340 5.700 12.000
08.11. 23:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Paysandu – Parana 1.880 3.520 4.800
08.11. 23:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Vasco da Gama – Luverdense 1.560 4.300 7.070
08.11. 23:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Joinville – Bragantino 1.900 3.440 5.000
08.11. 23:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Londrina – Atletico GO 2.080 3.480 4.330
08.11. 18:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Amstetten – Ebreichsdorf 2.100 3.730 3.260
08.11. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST SV Worgl – Saalfelden 2.400 3.600 2.500
08.11. 11:30 ASIA: AFC SOLIDARITY CUP Nepal – Brunei 2.210 3.550 3.150
08.11. 18:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA D METROPOLITANA Yupanqui – Liniers 3.150 2.750 2.250
08.11. 18:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA D METROPOLITANA Deportivo Muniz – Atlas 5.500 3.200 1.610