Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
09.02. 01:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Carmelita – Alajuelense 5.000 3.750 1.800
09.02. 02:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO San Carlos – Liberia 2.250 3.760 4.460
09.02. 02:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Saprissa – Belen 1.350 5.700 12.000
09.02. 01:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Ind. Medellín – Envigado 1.460 4.300 9.800
09.02. 23:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Patriotas – Once Caldas 2.110 3.280 3.970
09.02. 23:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Dep. Pasto – La Equidad 2.000 3.420 4.600
09.02. 00:30 BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL CSA – Sport Recife 3.800 3.300 2.370
09.02. 21:15 BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL EC São José – Sampaio Correa 2.600 3.300 2.920
09.02. 23:00 BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL Santos AP – Vasco da Gama 10.000 5.000 1.400
09.02. 23:30 BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL Moto Club – Sao Paulo 7.900 5.300 1.420
09.02. 22:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO GOIANO Aparecidense – Vila Nova 3.750 3.300 1.950
09.02. 22:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO GOIANO Goianesia – Itumbiara 2.540 3.000 2.680
09.02. 00:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CEARENSE Guarany – Fortaleza 5.000 3.800 1.650
09.02. 22:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CEARENSE Ceará – Horizonte 1.400 4.450 7.000
09.02. 21:15 BRAZIL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Atletico MG – Joinville 1.240 6.700 14.500
09.02. 23:45 BRAZIL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Cruzeiro – Chapecoense 1.330 5.300 11.000
09.02. 18:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY IFK Norrköping – HJK 1.970 3.700 3.800
09.02. 03:06 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Mexico – Iceland 1.470 5.280 14.340
09.02. 13:25 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Al Ain – Dibba Al Fujairah 1.280 6.500 10.000
09.02. 16:15 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Al Sharjah – Al Wasl 3.960 3.800 2.020
09.02. 13:00 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Bizertin – Ben Guerdane 2.250 3.000 3.700
09.02. 14:00 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Étoile Sahel – Sfaxien 2.250 3.030 3.580
09.02. 01:30 SOUTH AMERICA: SOUTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIP U20 – FINAL GROUP Brazil U20 – Argentina U20 2.300 3.500 3.700
09.02. 22:15 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA LIBERTADORES – QUALIFICATION The Strongest – Wanderers 1.680 4.870 8.500
09.02. 17:15 SAUDI ARABIA: SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE Al-Faisaly – Al-Hilal 8.000 5.000 1.380
09.02. 13:45 QATAR: PREMIER LEAGUE Al-Kharitiyath – Al Sailiya 2.740 3.500 2.610
09.02. 20:15 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Vizela – Sporting B 2.400 3.250 3.420
09.02. 15:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Enyimba – Akwa
09.02. 02:30 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – CLAUSURA Leones Negros – Correcaminos 1.960 3.560 4.800
09.02. 03:30 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – CLAUSURA Coras – Dorados de Sinaloa 2.160 3.300 3.630
09.02. 13:45 KUWAIT: EMIR CUP Al Jahra – Yarmouk 1.800 3.700 3.750
09.02. 13:45 KUWAIT: EMIR CUP Burgan – Al Sahel 3.100 3.750 2.000
09.02. 13:00 JORDAN: PREMIER LEAGUE That Ras – Mansheyat 4.500 3.300 1.920
09.02. 11:00 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Padideh Khorasan – Foolad 2.580 2.800 3.220
09.02. 11:30 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Gostaresh – Saipa 2.380 2.750 3.800
09.02. 12:00 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Esteghlal Khuzestan – Sanat Naft 1.950 2.930 5.300
09.02. 12:00 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Naft Tehran – Paykan 2.450 2.860 3.400
09.02. 12:30 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Sepahan – Sazi Tabriz 1.510 3.600 9.300
09.02. 19:00 ICELAND: REYKJAVIK CUP – PLAY OFFS Víkingur Reykjavík – Valur
09.02. 21:00 ICELAND: REYKJAVIK CUP – PLAY OFFS Fjölnir – KR Reykjavík
09.02. 01:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Juticalpa – Motagua 2.940 3.440 2.410
09.02. 01:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Olimpia – Vida 1.400 5.200 8.000
09.02. 01:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Social Sol – Real Sociedad 3.100 3.150 2.500
09.02. 15:15 GREECE: CUP – PLAY OFFS Platanias – AEK Athens FC 4.700 3.300 2.010
09.02. 00:30 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Sonsonate – Aguila 2.260 3.100 3.180
09.02. 00:30 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Luis Angel Firpo – Dragon 1.850 3.720 4.300
09.02. 01:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA FAS – Santa Tecla
09.02. 01:15 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Alianza FC – Municipal Limeno 1.680 3.970 4.400
09.02. 16:00 EGYPT: EGYPT CUP El Ismaily – Smouha 2.750 2.900 3.020
09.02. 00:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PERNAMBUCANO – SECOND STAGE Nautico – Salgueiro 1.750 3.500 5.000
09.02. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CATARINENSE – FIRST STAGE Almirante Barroso – Figueirense 6.500 4.500 1.650
09.02. 11:00 AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Sumgayit FK – Kapaz PFK 1.930 3.300 4.700
09.02. 13:30 AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Inter Baku – Neftchi PFK Baku 1.500 4.500 7.800
09.02. 08:50 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE Sydney FC – Wellington Phoenix 1.570 5.400 9.200
09.02. 15:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 Constantine – USM Alger 6.500 4.450 3.400
09.02. 15:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 Bel Abbes – Oran 1.880 3.300 4.710
09.02. 15:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 CR Belouizdad – MO Bejaia 1.730 3.210 5.930