Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
09.03. 16:00 AFRICA: CAF AFRICAN CHAMPIONSHIP U20 – PLAY OFFS Senegal U20 – Guinea U20 2.150 3.050 3.850
09.03. 00:45 BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL Sampaio Correa – Internacional 5.600 3.860 1.910
09.03. 00:45 BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL Murici – Cruzeiro 10.500 5.600 1.380
09.03. 00:45 BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL Boavista – Sport Recife 3.840 3.700 2.060
09.03. 22:15 BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL Criciuma – Fluminense 3.660 3.460 2.250
09.03. 22:15 BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL Vasco da Gama – Vitoria 2.150 3.490 3.800
09.03. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO BRASILIENSE Santa Maria – Paranoá 1.570 3.600 5.500
09.03. 16:00 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Qatar – Azerbaijan 2.040 3.350 3.950
09.03. 11:00 UZBEKISTAN: PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE Nasaf Qarshi – Buxoro 1.500 5.600 6.000
09.03. 12:30 UZBEKISTAN: PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE Olmaliq – Bunyodkor 8.000 4.850 1.370
09.03. 13:45 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Al Sharjah – Ittihad Kalba 2.340 3.660 3.150
09.03. 16:30 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Al Wahda – Bani Yas 1.720 3.950 4.950
09.03. 11:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Trabzonspor – Bugsasspor 2.100 3.000 3.300
09.03. 13:30 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 – RELEGATION GROUP AS Marsa – Stade Gabèsien 1.910 3.540 4.600
09.03. 00:45 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA LIBERTADORES Flamengo RJ – San Lorenzo 1.730 4.100 6.600
09.03. 00:45 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA LIBERTADORES Atl. Tucumán – Palmeiras 2.700 3.350 3.100
09.03. 22:30 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA LIBERTADORES Zamora – Gremio 4.000 3.420 2.170
09.03. 10:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Arsenal Tula U21 – Ural U21 2.630 2.970 3.300
09.03. 01:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Alianza Lima – UTC Cajamarca 1.690 3.960 6.200
09.03. 20:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Comerciantes Unidos – Universitario 2.350 3.490 3.400
09.03. 01:00 MEXICO: COPA MEXICO – CLAUSURA – PLAY OFFS Club Leon – Cruz Azul 2.300 3.750 3.210
09.03. 01:00 MEXICO: COPA MEXICO – CLAUSURA – PLAY OFFS Toluca – Monarcas 1.800 4.200 5.430
09.03. 03:00 MEXICO: COPA MEXICO – CLAUSURA – PLAY OFFS Club Tijuana – Club América 2.400 3.410 3.500
09.03. 03:00 MEXICO: COPA MEXICO – CLAUSURA – PLAY OFFS Necaxa – Santos Laguna 3.040 3.500 2.500
09.03. 16:00 LITHUANIA: A LYGA Stumbras – FK Sūduva 4.600 3.550 1.760
09.03. 12:00 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Sazi Tabriz – Sanat Naft 2.620 2.900 3.300
09.03. 14:00 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Zob Ahan – Naft Tehran 2.150 2.900 4.100
09.03. 14:00 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Persepolis – Esteghlal Khuzestan 1.620 3.400 6.900
09.03. 18:00 ICELAND: LEAGUE CUP HK Kópavogur – Valur 10.000 6.800 1.330
09.03. 02:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Suchitepequez – Guastatoya 1.770 3.500 4.100
09.03. 02:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Mictlan – Petapa 1.740 3.400 4.500
09.03. 19:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Bayern München II – Bayreuth 1.600 4.400 5.700
09.03. 18:00 EUROPE: EUROPA LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS APOEL – Anderlecht 2.840 3.320 2.890
09.03. 18:00 EUROPE: EUROPA LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Rostov – Manchester Utd 5.200 3.700 1.880
09.03. 18:00 EUROPE: EUROPA LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS FC Copenhagen – Ajax 2.560 3.300 3.300
09.03. 20:05 EUROPE: EUROPA LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Celta Vigo – FC Krasnodar 1.750 4.000 7.390
09.03. 20:05 EUROPE: EUROPA LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Schalke 04 – Borussia M’gladbach 2.360 3.500 3.550
09.03. 20:05 EUROPE: EUROPA LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Lyon – AS Roma 2.550 3.700 2.950
09.03. 20:05 EUROPE: EUROPA LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Olympiacos – Besiktas 2.600 3.300 3.300
09.03. 20:05 EUROPE: EUROPA LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Gent – Genk 2.000 3.600 4.750
09.03. 14:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE CUP Bristol City U23 – Swansea U23 5.500 4.800 1.500
09.03. 01:15 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Alianza FC – Pasaquina 1.450 4.000 6.500
09.03. 02:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Saprissa – Cartagines 1.480 4.500 8.200
09.03. 02:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Herediano – Alajuelense 1.710 4.000 5.750
09.03. 02:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Liberia – Limon 3.000 3.360 2.650
09.03. 00:30 COLOMBIA: COPA COLOMBIA Alianza Petrolera – Atl. Bucaramanga 2.840 3.250 3.000
09.03. 20:00 COLOMBIA: COPA COLOMBIA Cartagena – Junior 4.000 3.300 1.910
09.03. 20:00 COLOMBIA: COPA COLOMBIA Real Santander – Unión Magdalena 2.640 3.200 2.800