Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
09.07. 17:00 CHILE: CHILEAN CUP Ñublense – Colo-Colo 9.000 5.400 1.300
09.07. 20:00 CHILE: CHILEAN CUP Deportes Copiapó – Cobresal 2.800 3.300 2.300
09.07. 20:30 CHILE: CHILEAN CUP Unión La Calera – San Luis 3.850 3.550 1.800
09.07. 23:00 CHILE: CHILEAN CUP Deportes Puerto Montt – Deportes Temuco 2.900 3.300 2.200
09.07. 23:00 CHILE: CHILEAN CUP Rangers de Talca – O’Higgins 3.450 3.500 1.950
09.07. 23:00 CHILE: CHILEAN CUP Coquimbo Unido – CD Palestino 3.200 3.500 2.050
09.07. 23:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Guaratingueta – Portuguesa 4.100 3.400 1.830
09.07. 01:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Tupi – Ceará 3.900 3.450 2.270
09.07. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Nautico – CRB 1.770 4.100 5.100
09.07. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Oeste – Bragantino 1.930 3.460 4.720
09.07. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Goiás – Atletico GO 2.780 3.140 3.050
09.07. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Joinville – Sampaio Correa 1.950 3.440 5.090
09.07. 20:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Coritiba – Botafogo RJ 2.200 3.470 4.110
09.07. 20:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Chapecoense – Corinthians 3.200 3.420 2.510
09.07. 15:00 BELARUS: CUP Smorgon – Mikashevichi 6.500 4.500 1.400
09.07. 17:00 BELARUS: CUP Volna Pinsk – Zhodino 12.000 7.000 1.170
09.07. 09:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Capalaba FC – Peninsula 3.000 3.900 2.150
09.07. 09:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Mitchelton – Queensland 1.290 5.600 9.000
09.07. 09:15 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Holland Park Hawks – Logan Lightning 2.000 4.200 3.400
09.07. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Perth Glory U21 – Armadale SC 2.200 4.000 3.500
09.07. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Cockburn City – Inglewood Utd 5.750 4.500 1.670
09.07. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Balcatta – Subiaco 1.260 5.750 10.000
09.07. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Bayswater – Sorrento 1.670 4.500 4.400
09.07. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA ECU Joondalup SC – Stirling Lions 4.800 4.500 1.670
09.07. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Avondale FC – Northcote City 2.200 3.850 3.100
09.07. 10:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Hume City – Melbourne Knights 1.650 4.250 5.700
09.07. 05:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL TASMANIA Kingborough Lions – Launceston 2.630 4.800 2.050
09.07. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN Croydon Kings – Adelaide Blue Eagles 3.250 3.800 2.030
09.07. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN NE MetroStars SC – West Torrens Birkalla 3.350 3.800 1.980
09.07. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN South Adelaide – Adelaide Olympic 2.860 4.000 2.200
09.07. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN Campbelltown City SC – Adelaide City 2.630 3.850 2.380
09.07. 10:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN Adelaide Comets – Adelaide Raiders 1.230 7.800 10.000
09.07. 09:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Karvina – Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1.800 3.800 3.750
09.07. 10:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Brno – Opava 1.250 5.500 7.500
09.07. 10:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Teplice – Bohemians 1905 2.330 3.600 2.500
09.07. 10:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY FC Porto – Rio Ave 1.480 4.150 5.400
09.07. 12:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY York – Middlesbrough 7.500 4.700 1.380
09.07. 12:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY AZ Alkmaar – FC Volendam 1.350 5.500 8.000
09.07. 12:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Dumbarton – Motherwell 4.700 3.850 1.520
09.07. 13:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY AGF Aarhus – Lyngby 2.100 3.700 2.780
09.07. 14:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY VfB Stuttgart – St. Gallen 1.730 3.600 4.000
09.07. 14:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Airbus – Barrow Town 2.400 3.600 2.400
09.07. 11:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Long An – Khanh Hoa 2.640 3.500 2.500
09.07. 12:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Than Quang Ninh – Da Nang 2.300 3.500 2.910
09.07. 03:30 USA: MLS San Jose Earthquakes – FC Dallas 2.740 3.360 2.950
09.07. 20:00 USA: MLS Seattle Sounders – LA Galaxy 2.450 3.500 3.200
09.07. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Sisaket – Osotsapa 1.910 3.500 4.350
09.07. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Siam Navy – Army United 2.200 3.400 3.420
09.07. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Chonburi – Chainat 1.550 3.950 7.000
09.07. 13:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Suphanburi – Buriram 4.800 3.750 1.800
09.07. 14:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Bangkok Glass – Nakhon Ratchasima 1.350 5.200 9.200
09.07. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Vasalunds – Brommapojkarna 2.700 3.450 2.650
09.07. 14:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Mjallby – Kristianstads 2.250 3.540 3.310
09.07. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Prespa Birlik – Qviding 1.550 4.550 6.250
09.07. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Hollvikens – Oskarshamns 2.070 3.780 3.710
09.07. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Osters – Utsiktens 1.690 4.000 5.450
09.07. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Landskrona – Husqvarna 1.500 4.480 7.330
09.07. 15:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Djurgården – IFK Norrköping 2.890 3.650 2.650
09.07. 15:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Hacken – Hammarby 1.890 4.050 4.400
09.07. 15:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Gefle – Falkenbergs 1.900 3.820 4.600
09.07. 18:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Sport Huancayo – Dep. Municipal 1.660 3.720 5.900
09.07. 21:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Sporting Cristal – César Vallejo 1.580 3.960 6.400
09.07. 21:00 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Nacional Asunción – Dep. Capiatá 2.700 3.550 2.570
09.07. 23:10 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Sol de América Asunción – Cerro Porteño 3.000 3.600 2.340
09.07. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Skeid – Oppsal 1.550 4.500 4.750
09.07. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Follo – Ullern 1.200 7.250 12.000
09.07. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Senja – Tromsdalen 10.000 6.500 1.320
09.07. 16:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Grorud – Mo IL 1.130 9.000 15.000
09.07. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 4 Notodden – Flekkeroy 1.200 6.250 12.500
09.07. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 4 Tonsberg – Fram Reykjavík 3.250 4.200 2.000
09.07. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 4 Asker – Orn 1.250 6.100 11.500
09.07. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 4 Arendal – Moss 2.000 4.200 3.100
09.07. 14:30 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Viking – Strømsgodset 2.340 3.650 3.250
09.07. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Brann – Valerenga 2.160 3.600 3.900
09.07. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Rosenborg – Sarpsborg 08 1.360 5.900 9.600
09.07. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Tromsø IL – Haugesund 2.420 3.750 3.100
09.07. 19:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Sogndal – Molde 3.240 3.600 2.460
09.07. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Gwangju FC – Incheon 2.220 3.210 3.880
09.07. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Jeonnam – Jeju Utd 2.800 3.370 2.780
09.07. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Seoul – Ulsan Hyundai 1.870 3.810 4.750
09.07. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Anyang – Ansan Police 4.750 3.410 2.060
09.07. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Daegu – Daejeon 2.250 3.370 3.520
09.07. 13:00 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Ulinzi Stars – Tusker
09.07. 13:00 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Glasgow Rangers – Nairobi City 1.590 3.200 6.000
09.07. 13:00 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Chemelil – Sofapaka 1.590 3.200 6.000
09.07. 14:00 KAZAKHSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Taraz – Irtysh Pavlodar 5.400 3.600 1.750
09.07. 11:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Cerezo Osaka – Consadole Sapporo 2.360 3.350 3.450
09.07. 10:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Nagoya Grampus – Kawasaki Frontale 4.500 4.100 1.840
09.07. 10:30 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Gamba Osaka – Vegalta Sendai 1.800 4.010 5.100
09.07. 11:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Urawa Reds – Kashiwa Reysol 1.570 4.600 6.500
09.07. 11:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE FC Tokyo – Ventforet Kofu 1.580 4.250 7.200
09.07. 11:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Yokohama F. Marinos – Avispa Fukuoka 1.580 4.300 7.100
09.07. 11:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Albirex Niigata – Shonan Bellmare 2.040 3.700 3.980
09.07. 11:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Júbilo Iwata – Omiya Ardija 2.500 3.500 3.100
09.07. 11:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Vissel Kobe – Sagan Tosu 2.290 3.500 3.500
09.07. 11:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Hiroshima – Kashima Antlers 2.830 3.600 2.680
09.07. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Sligo Rovers – St Patrick’s Athletic 2.360 3.480 3.460
09.07. 19:15 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Cobh Ramblers – Drogheda Utd 2.850 3.550 2.550
09.07. 15:00 ICELAND: 2. DEILD KARLA KV Reykjavík – Magni 1.800 4.100 3.400
09.07. 15:00 ICELAND: 2. DEILD KARLA Ægir – Völsungur 2.100 4.100 2.700
09.07. 17:00 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Hafnarfjordur – Víkingur Reykjavík 1.550 4.600 6.800
09.07. 15:00 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN Huginn – Leiknir Reykjavík 4.950 3.980 1.750
09.07. 17:00 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN Grindavík – Thór Akureyri 2.400 3.600 2.880
09.07. 16:00 GHANA: PREMIER LEAGUE Inter Allies – Asante Kotoko 2.100 3.250 3.850
09.07. 14:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Paide Linnameeskond – Tammeka Tartu 2.100 3.750 3.400
09.07. 17:00 ESTONIA: ESILIIGA Tulevik – Nomme Kalju II 1.150 7.000 12.000
09.07. 20:30 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Zamalek – Al Ahly 2.200 3.300 3.250
09.07. 02:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE Emelec – Dep. Cuenca 1.400 7.860 18.340
09.07. 18:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE CD Universidad Católica – Mushuc Runa 1.620 4.200 6.000
09.07. 18:30 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE Delfin – El Nacional 2.430 3.260 3.210
09.07. 02:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Cortuluá – La Equidad 2.330 3.410 3.600
09.07. 20:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Fortaleza FC – Aguilas 2.970 3.300 2.730
09.07. 22:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Atl. Bucaramanga – Patriotas 2.250 3.300 3.800
09.07. 23:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Millonarios – Ind. Santa Fe 2.510 3.260 3.240
09.07. 08:30 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Yanbian – Shanghai Shenhua 4.800 3.700 1.900
09.07. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Shandong Luneng – Jiangsu Suning 3.130 3.600 2.400
09.07. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Beijing Guoan – Tianjin Teda 1.840 3.600 5.100
09.07. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL QUEENSLAND Redlands – Sunshine Coast 1.750 4.200 3.800
09.07. 09:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL QUEENSLAND Moreton Bay Utd – SWQ Thunder 1.400 5.000 5.150
09.07. 10:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL QUEENSLAND Western Pride – Brisbane U21 3.000 4.300 1.930