Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
09.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: EFL CUP Barnsley – Northampton Town 2.100 3.650 3.800
09.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: EFL CUP Birmingham City – Oxford Utd 2.080 3.750 4.200
09.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: EFL CUP Blackpool – Bolton Wanderers 3.300 3.550 2.340
09.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: EFL CUP Brighton and Hove Albion – Colchester Utd 1.530 4.600 8.200
09.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: EFL CUP Cambridge Utd – Sheffield Wed 4.330 3.750 2.060
09.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: EFL CUP Carlisle Utd – Port Vale 2.450 3.600 3.200
09.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: EFL CUP Cheltenham Town – Charlton 3.000 3.450 2.640
09.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: EFL CUP Derby County – Grimsby Town 1.500 4.840 7.770
09.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: EFL CUP Exeter City – Brentford 3.400 3.650 2.290
09.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: EFL CUP Oldham Athletic – Wigan 4.050 3.600 2.100
09.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: EFL CUP Peterborough Utd – AFC Wimbledon 2.170 3.900 3.400
09.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: EFL CUP Preston North End – Hartlepool 1.600 4.400 6.750
09.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: EFL CUP Rotherham – Morecambe 1.710 4.030 5.500
09.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: EFL CUP Scunthorpe Utd – Notts County 1.850 4.000 4.950
09.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: EFL CUP Sheffield Utd – Crewe Alexandra 1.530 4.670 7.140
09.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: EFL CUP Shrewsbury Town – Huddersfield 3.420 3.600 2.250
09.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: EFL CUP Southend Utd – Gillingham 2.700 3.500 2.900
09.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: EFL CUP Walsall – Yeovil Town 1.820 3.900 5.010
09.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: EFL CUP Mansfield Town – Blackburn Rovers 3.550 3.700 2.230
09.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: EFL CUP Wycombe Wanderers – Bristol City 4.000 3.700 2.100
09.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: EFL CUP Accrington Stanley – Bradford City 3.350 3.500 2.380
09.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: EFL CUP Coventry City – Portsmouth 2.320 3.500 3.400
09.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: EFL CUP Doncaster Rovers – Nottingham Forest 3.250 3.550 2.380
09.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: EFL CUP Ipswich Town – Stevenage 1.590 4.500 6.600
09.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: EFL CUP Leyton Orient – Fulham 3.250 3.700 2.320
09.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: EFL CUP Newport County – Milton Keynes Dons 2.260 3.550 3.550
09.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: EFL CUP Rochdale – Chesterfield 2.150 3.650 3.690
09.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: EFL CUP Wolves – Crawley Town 1.400 5.060 9.680
09.08. 20:00 ENGLAND: EFL CUP Barnet – Millwall 3.700 3.650 2.200
09.08. 20:00 ENGLAND: EFL CUP Reading – Plymouth Argyle 1.800 4.010 5.100
09.08. 16:00 DENMARK: LANDSPOKAL CUP Bornholm – Taastrup 2.370 3.600 2.400
09.08. 17:30 DENMARK: LANDSPOKAL CUP Vanlose – BK Frem 3.000 3.600 2.000
09.08. 17:30 DENMARK: LANDSPOKAL CUP Nakskov – Holbaek 15.000 7.000 1.110
09.08. 17:30 DENMARK: LANDSPOKAL CUP B 1913 – Kolding IF 2.400 3.700 2.500
09.08. 17:30 DENMARK: LANDSPOKAL CUP Aalborg Freja – Thisted FC 5.350 5.200 1.370
09.08. 17:30 DENMARK: LANDSPOKAL CUP Morud – Otterup 2.230 3.700 2.500
09.08. 17:30 DENMARK: LANDSPOKAL CUP Aarhus Fremad – Skovbakken 1.990 3.800 3.150
09.08. 17:30 DENMARK: LANDSPOKAL CUP Ringkobing – Hobro 5.750 4.350 1.450
09.08. 17:30 DENMARK: LANDSPOKAL CUP OKS Odense – Naesby 5.500 4.650 1.470
09.08. 17:45 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Athletic Bilbao – Borussia Dortmund 6.200 4.470 1.570
09.08. 18:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Kickers Offenbach – Bayer Leverkusen 13.000 8.110 1.210
09.08. 19:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Dep. La Coruna – Villarreal 2.520 3.600 2.880
09.08. 02:00 USA: USL Real Monarchs – Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 3.150 3.400 2.200
09.08. 23:15 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANA Sportivo Luqueño – CA Peñarol 2.550 3.210 3.300
09.08. 19:30 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP – PLAY OFFS Alloa – Inverness 5.000 4.130 1.800
09.08. 19:45 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP – PLAY OFFS Dundee Utd – Partick Thistle 2.500 3.550 3.060
09.08. 19:45 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP – PLAY OFFS Hamilton – Morton 1.690 4.400 5.800
09.08. 19:45 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP – PLAY OFFS Hibernian – Queen of the South 1.420 4.960 8.500
09.08. 19:45 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP – PLAY OFFS Glasgow Rangers – Peterhead 1.150 9.800 25.000
09.08. 16:00 POLAND: POLISH CUP Puszcza – Korona Kielce 3.850 3.500 1.900
09.08. 16:30 POLAND: POLISH CUP Zaglebie Sosnowiec – Wisla 3.300 3.400 2.150
09.08. 17:00 POLAND: POLISH CUP Legnica – Leczna 2.820 3.300 2.550
09.08. 18:00 POLAND: POLISH CUP Podbeskidzie – Lech Poznań 2.900 3.300 2.400
09.08. 19:30 POLAND: POLISH CUP Cracovia – Jagiellonia 2.100 3.400 3.400
09.08. 09:45 MALAYSIA: MALAYSIA CUP Kuala Lumpur – Kelantan 3.360 3.600 2.080
09.08. 14:00 MALAYSIA: MALAYSIA CUP Negeri Sembilan FA – Terengganu 2.550 3.350 2.630
09.08. 14:00 MALAYSIA: MALAYSIA CUP Selangor – Pahang 1.750 3.800 4.850
09.08. 17:15 ISRAEL: TOTO CUP Hapoel Haifa – Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 2.400 3.200 2.600
09.08. 17:30 ISRAEL: TOTO CUP H. Beer Sheva – Moadon Sport Ashdod 1.570 3.700 6.000
09.08. 17:30 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Rot-Weiß Erfurt – VfR Aalen 2.220 3.360 3.580
09.08. 18:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Holstein Kiel – Sportfreunde Lotte 1.820 3.630 5.090
09.08. 18:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Wehen Wiesbaden – Fortuna Köln 2.160 3.550 3.700
09.08. 18:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Magdeburg – Paderborn 2.560 3.550 2.960
09.08. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Walldorf – VfB Stuttgart II 2.700 3.700 2.620
09.08. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Rot-Weiß Oberhausen – Alemannia Aachen 2.450 3.700 3.050
09.08. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Wattenscheid – Borussia Dortmund II 5.510 4.150 1.670
09.08. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Siegen – Schalke 04 II 3.180 3.600 2.290
09.08. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Viktoria Köln – Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1.440 5.200 7.800
09.08. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Sprockhovel – Verl 6.000 4.450 1.620
09.08. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST SC Wiedenbrück 2000 – Rot Weiss Ahlen 2.910 3.600 2.450
09.08. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Bonner SC – SV Rödinghausen 3.540 3.650 2.160
09.08. 18:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Kilia Kiel – TSV Lagerdorf 2.700 4.330 2.100
09.08. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Wuppertaler – Rot-Weiss Essen 3.450 3.750 2.200
09.08. 17:30 FRANCE: COUPE DE LA LIGUE Reims – Le Havre 2.540 3.270 3.200
09.08. 17:30 FRANCE: COUPE DE LA LIGUE Strasbourg – Niort 2.240 3.300 3.900
09.08. 17:30 FRANCE: COUPE DE LA LIGUE Brest – Valenciennes 2.200 3.250 4.200
09.08. 17:30 FRANCE: COUPE DE LA LIGUE Lens – AC Ajaccio 2.150 3.290 4.330
09.08. 17:30 FRANCE: COUPE DE LA LIGUE Paris FC – Red Star Saint-Ouen 2.900 3.050 3.050
09.08. 19:00 FRANCE: COUPE DE LA LIGUE US Orléans – Tours 2.450 3.200 3.400
09.08. 19:00 FRANCE: COUPE DE LA LIGUE Laval – Troyes 2.220 3.380 3.950
09.08. 19:00 FRANCE: COUPE DE LA LIGUE Nimes – LB Châteauroux 2.000 3.700 4.650
09.08. 19:00 FRANCE: COUPE DE LA LIGUE Clermont – Amiens SC 2.260 3.230 4.000
09.08. 19:00 FRANCE: COUPE DE LA LIGUE Creteil – Evian TG
09.08. 19:00 FRANCE: COUPE DE LA LIGUE Auxerre – Bourg-en-Bresse 2.140 3.320 4.100
09.08. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA SUPER CUP Real Madrid – Sevilla 1.940 3.950 4.400
09.08. 17:00 ESTONIA: ESTONIAN CUP Parnu Linnameeskond – Levadia 11.000 6.200 1.210
09.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Alfreton – Gainsborough 2.000 3.800 3.750
09.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Halifax Town – Altrincham 1.870 3.840 4.400
09.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Aldershot – Maidstone Utd 2.230 3.600 3.450
09.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Harrogate Town – Boston 2.000 3.800 3.700
09.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Braintree – Eastleigh 3.040 3.300 2.680
09.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Stalybridge – Stockport 3.000 3.550 2.400
09.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Chester – Dag & Red 2.880 3.500 2.550
09.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Tamworth – Worcester City 2.050 3.750 4.200
09.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Dover Athletic – Boreham Wood 1.670 4.000 5.700
09.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH United of Manchester – AFC Telford 2.580 3.700 2.750
09.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Solihull – Woking 2.400 3.720 2.990
09.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Kidderminster – Brackley 1.800 4.000 5.300
09.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Southport – Gateshead 3.070 3.500 2.500
09.08. 01:45 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA B Cartagena – Cúcuta Deportivo 2.120 3.620 4.100
09.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Bath City – Weston 2.150 3.800 3.400
09.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Torquay – Bromley 2.220 3.600 3.650
09.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Concord Rangers – Ebbsfleet Utd 5.000 4.100 1.750
09.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Tranmere Rovers – Barrow Town 1.710 3.980 5.770
09.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Gosport – Truro City 3.660 3.550 2.300
09.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE York City – Macclesfield 2.430 3.500 3.340
09.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Hampton – Eastbourne Borough 2.300 3.800 3.150
09.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Forest Green – Sutton 1.620 4.400 6.300
09.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Hemel – East Thurrock 1.730 4.250 5.200
09.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Lincoln City – North Ferriby 1.500 4.770 8.270
09.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Welling – Stortford 2.000 3.820 3.900
09.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Guiseley – Wrexham 3.970 3.600 2.100
09.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Poole Town – Maidenhead 3.600 3.800 2.100
09.08. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Guangzhou Evergrande – Beijing Guoan 1.420 4.850 9.600