Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
09.09. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Vorwarts Steyr – Florian 2.100 3.650 3.340
09.09. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Sturm Graz – A. Klagenfurt 2.350 3.780 2.750
09.09. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Grieskirchen – Gleisdorf 2.710 3.740 2.400
09.09. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Kalsdorf – Deutschlandsberger 2.410 3.860 2.700
09.09. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Hartberg – FC Pasching 1.500 4.850 7.400
09.09. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Neusiedl – Parndorf 2.000 3.600 3.600
09.09. 18:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Mannsdorf – Ritzing 5.900 4.650 1.500
09.09. 18:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Ebreichsdorf – Schwechat 1.500 5.900 6.250
09.09. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Neustadt – A. Lustenau 4.580 3.840 1.900
09.09. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA BW Linz – Kapfenberg 2.900 3.650 2.630
09.09. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Wattens – Liefering 4.190 3.880 1.930
09.09. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Horn – Wacker Innsbruck 2.790 3.450 2.770
09.09. 19:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA FAC Wien – LASK Linz 5.500 4.250 1.700
09.09. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Cañuelas – Argentino de Merlo 2.250 3.000 3.000
09.09. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Defensores Unidos – Laferrere 2.100 3.000 3.300
09.09. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Club Luján – Def. de Cambaceres 1.690 3.400 4.750
09.09. 23:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Patronato – Gimnasia La Plata 2.970 3.100 2.850
09.09. 16:00 ESTONIA: ESILIIGA Nomme Kalju II – Tulevik 6.200 5.400 1.330
09.09. 13:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Olimpik Donetsk U21 – Dnipro U21
09.09. 15:30 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Sidi Bouzid – Sfaxien 4.000 3.400 1.920
09.09. 15:30 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Esperance Tunis – Stade Gabèsien
09.09. 15:30 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Gabes – Olympique Beja 1.600 3.500 6.500
09.09. 19:45 SPAIN: LALIGA Real Sociedad – Espanyol 2.100 3.650 4.330
09.09. 19:15 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Domžale – Aluminij 1.510 4.500 6.500
09.09. 15:00 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – EAST Lok. Kosice – Bardejov 2.480 3.500 2.700
09.09. 12:30 SINGAPORE: SINGAPORE CUP Albirex Niigata – Balestier Khalsa 1.310 6.100 10.000
09.09. 19:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Rad Beograd – Vojvodina 3.560 3.200 2.200
09.09. 15:30 SERBIA: PRVA LIGA Bezanija – Odzaci 1.720 3.300 4.400
09.09. 10:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE CSKA Moscow U21 – Terek Grozny U21 1.550 4.100 8.300
09.09. 10:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Rostov U21 – Krylia Sovetov U21 1.800 3.500 6.300
09.09. 10:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Anzhi Makhachkala U21 – FK Orenburg U21 2.480 3.000 4.050
09.09. 10:30 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Amkar Perm U21 – Tomsk U21 2.550 3.550 4.450
09.09. 14:30 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Biolog-Novokubansk – R. Volgograd 2.550 3.250 2.550
09.09. 15:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH FC Krasnodar II – Mashuk-KMV 1.670 3.750 5.250
09.09. 13:30 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – URAL-POVOLZHYE Chelyabinsk – Lada Tolyatti 1.400 4.300 7.800
09.09. 15:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – URAL-POVOLZHYE Volga Ulyanovsk – Olimpiyets 3.000 3.200 2.200
09.09. 16:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – URAL-POVOLZHYE Syzran-2003 – Nosta Novotroitsk 1.900 3.500 4.200
09.09. 18:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 Gaz Metan Medias – Pandurii 3.040 3.200 2.720
09.09. 20:30 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Arouca – Benfica 9.000 4.700 1.550
09.09. 18:00 POLAND: I LIGA Chojniczanka – Stal Mielec 1.600 4.450 8.600
09.09. 18:00 POLAND: I LIGA GKS Katowice – Wisla Pulawy 1.810 3.750 5.280
09.09. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Cracovia – Lechia Gdansk 2.780 3.400 2.880
09.09. 19:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Zaglebie – Plock 1.990 3.580 4.350
09.09. 21:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – LIGUILLA UTC Cajamarca – Comerciantes Unidos 2.250 3.380 3.400
09.09. 23:00 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Nacional Asunción – General Caballero 2.500 3.540 2.750
09.09. 18:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Sola – Vidar 3.200 4.500 1.850
09.09. 18:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Start – Aalesund 2.400 3.700 3.100
09.09. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE FC Den Bosch – FC Oss 1.870 4.050 4.190
09.09. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Breda – Jong PSV 1.530 4.700 6.800
09.09. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Dordrecht – RKC Waalwijk 2.400 3.750 3.060
09.09. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Cambuur – Almere City 1.660 4.400 5.560
09.09. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE VVV-Venlo – FC Volendam 1.800 4.200 4.900
09.09. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE SC Telstar – De Graafschap 3.300 3.750 2.250
09.09. 17:00 MOROCCO: COUPE DU TRONE Amal Souk Sebt – Difaâ El Jadidi 5.600 3.780 1.610
09.09. 17:00 MOROCCO: COUPE DU TRONE Sidi Kacem – Olympique de Safi 3.800 3.000 2.200
09.09. 09:45 MALAYSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Perlis – Sime Darby
09.09. 09:45 MALAYSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE ATM FA – PKNS FC
09.09. 14:00 MALAYSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Kuala Lumpur – Negeri Sembilan FA
09.09. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Prato – Pistoiese 2.000 3.300 4.000
09.09. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B Cesena – Carpi 2.900 3.050 3.040
09.09. 14:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE H. Nazareth – Beitar Tel Aviv 2.000 3.300 3.300
09.09. 14:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE Hapoel Jerusalem – Hapoel Bnei Lod 2.700 3.300 2.510
09.09. 14:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE Ironi Nesher – M. Herzliya 2.880 3.350 2.250
09.09. 19:45 IRELAND: FAI CUP Shamrock Rovers – Cork City 3.420 3.300 2.400
09.09. 19:45 IRELAND: FAI CUP UC Dublin – Dundalk 14.000 6.500 1.270
09.09. 20:00 IRELAND: FAI CUP Wexford Youths – Derry City 5.900 4.330 1.610
09.09. 19:45 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Athlone Town – Drogheda Utd 9.900 5.600 1.370
09.09. 19:45 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Cabinteely – Shelbourne 6.540 4.430 1.590
09.09. 14:00 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Gostaresh – Mashhad Football Club 2.020 3.150 4.550
09.09. 15:15 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Naft Tehran – Sanat Naft 2.250 2.950 4.500
09.09. 09:00 INDONESIA: ISC PSM Makassar – Semen Padang 3.080 3.500 2.100
09.09. 15:00 INDONESIA: ISC Gresik – Persela Lamongan 1.800 3.600 4.000
09.09. 15:00 INDONESIA: ISC Madura United – PS TNI 1.200 5.500 10.000
09.09. 02:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Olimpia – Motagua 2.000 3.400 4.000
09.09. 19:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Seelow – Altglienicke 4.080 4.260 1.610
09.09. 17:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Halle – Merseburg 4.880 4.280 1.510
09.09. 18:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Markranstadt – Germania Halberstadt 6.160 5.150 1.350
09.09. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Rosenheim – Augsburg II 3.060 3.720 2.400
09.09. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN 1860 München II – Schalding-Heining 1.650 4.140 6.000
09.09. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Memmingen – Greuther Fürth II 1.940 4.050 3.890
09.09. 17:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Luckenwalde – Berliner FC Dynamo 7.540 5.010 1.450
09.09. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Nordhausen – Viktoria Berlin 1.700 4.090 5.500
09.09. 17:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA VfR Aalen – Hansa Rostock 2.450 3.350 3.300
09.09. 17:30 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Hallescher FC – Preußen Münster 2.100 3.320 4.300
09.09. 18:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Osnabruck – Wehen Wiesbaden 2.200 3.300 3.600
09.09. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II VfB Stuttgart – Heidenheim 1.730 3.980 5.700
09.09. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Erzgebirge Aue – Eintracht B’schweig 3.120 3.300 2.600
09.09. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Würzburger Kickers – Bochum 2.720 3.350 2.900
09.09. 19:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Schalke 04 – Bayern München 12.000 5.900 1.350
09.09. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Chambly – Avranches 2.540 3.110 3.580
09.09. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Dunkerque – Sedan 2.200 3.200 4.100
09.09. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Béziers – Paris FC 2.750 3.060 3.060
09.09. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Pau FC – Belfort 2.650 3.000 3.130
09.09. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Lyon Duchere – US Boulogne 2.800 3.100 2.980
09.09. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Concarneau – GS Consolat 2.320 3.220 3.620
09.09. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 AC Ajaccio – Red Star Saint-Ouen 2.180 3.100 4.350
09.09. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Amiens SC – Tours 2.280 3.050 4.100
09.09. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Auxerre – Sochaux 3.100 3.050 2.850
09.09. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Laval – US Orléans 2.670 3.100 3.480
09.09. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Lens – Bourg-en-Bresse 1.820 3.550 7.000
09.09. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Niort – Nimes 2.450 3.150 3.560
09.09. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Reims – GFC Ajaccio 2.340 3.100 3.950
09.09. 19:45 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Paris SG – St. Etienne 1.340 6.000 15.000
09.09. 15:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA PS Kemi – HJK 5.000 3.720 1.860
09.09. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA Ilves – RoPS 2.750 3.200 3.100
09.09. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA SJK – Inter Turku 1.670 4.050 6.200
09.09. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA KuPS – Mariehamn 2.380 3.260 3.620
09.09. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA Lahti – PK-35 Vantaa 1.300 6.310 15.060
09.09. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA HIFK – VPS 2.750 3.160 3.100
09.09. 16:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Paide – Parnu 1.330 5.000 7.000
09.09. 17:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Tammeka – Rakvere 1.160 8.300 15.000
09.09. 20:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Reading – Ipswich Town 2.250 3.400 3.880
09.09. 19:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 Manchester City U23 – Manchester United U23 3.460 3.400 2.400
09.09. 18:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 1 Holbaek – Avarta 2.920 3.600 2.380
09.09. 16:45 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 2 Naesby – Svendborg 1.830 3.500 3.900
09.09. 17:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Randers FC – Lyngby 1.930 3.650 4.550
09.09. 19:15 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Midtjylland – Esbjerg 1.570 4.600 6.900
09.09. 14:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Vitkovice – Varnsdorf 2.200 3.350 3.220
09.09. 17:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Ceske Budejovice – Usti nad Labem 1.620 3.900 5.500
09.09. 17:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Slovacko – Zlin 2.380 3.400 3.600
09.09. 17:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Inter Zaprešić – Hajduk Split 3.680 3.300 2.400
09.09. 01:45 COLOMBIA: COPA COLOMBIA – PLAY OFFS La Equidad – Ind. Santa Fe 3.840 3.360 2.280
09.09. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Chongqing Lifan – Yanbian 1.910 3.800 4.600
09.09. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Shanghai SIPG – Beijing Guoan 1.840 3.800 5.000
09.09. 23:30 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA CD Universidad Católica – Everton de Viña del Mar 1.440 4.960 7.650
09.09. 17:00 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Vereya – Montana 2.300 3.100 3.600
09.09. 19:15 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Cherno More – Ludogorets 6.000 4.400 1.630
09.09. 23:15 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Joinville – Tupi 1.720 3.660 6.300
09.09. 19:30 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Waasland-Beveren – Club Brugge KV 7.000 4.520 1.550
09.09. 19:30 BELGIUM: PROXIMUS LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE FC Antwerp – Lierse 2.150 3.460 3.790
09.09. 16:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Zhodino – Vitebsk 1.760 4.200 4.800