Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
09.11. 00:15 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Atl. Tucumán – Unión Santa Fe 2.020 3.350 5.000
09.11. 13:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY FC Groningen – Cambuur 1.800 3.600 3.800
09.11. 18:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Alaves – Sporting Gijon 2.250 3.400 2.750
09.11. 12:00 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Philippines – Kyrgyzstan 2.560 3.500 2.820
09.11. 12:00 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Tajikistan – Turkmenistan 2.330 3.280 3.250
09.11. 12:00 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Syria – Singapore 1.380 5.500 9.500
09.11. 15:30 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Slovakia U21 – Scotland U21 1.620 4.240 6.540
09.11. 19:15 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Greece – Belarus 1.800 3.500 6.200
09.11. 19:45 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Netherlands – Belgium 3.050 3.550 2.560
09.11. 12:00 UKRAINE: FIRST LEAGUE Inhulets – FC Poltava 2.600 3.200 2.890
09.11. 12:00 UKRAINE: FIRST LEAGUE Skala Stryj – Mariupol 17.500 5.500 1.220
09.11. 12:00 UKRAINE: FIRST LEAGUE Desna – Mykolaiv 1.350 4.350 10.000
09.11. 12:00 UKRAINE: FIRST LEAGUE Veres Rivne – Bukovyna 1.190 6.200 20.000
09.11. 12:00 UKRAINE: FIRST LEAGUE Sumy – Arsenal Kiev 3.420 3.100 2.400
09.11. 15:00 UKRAINE: FIRST LEAGUE Ternopil – Helios 7.400 3.980 1.510
09.11. 10:00 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Hatayspor – Eyupspor 1.570 3.750 4.860
09.11. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Kirklarelispor – Niğde Belediyespor 2.340 3.300 2.770
09.11. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Kastamonuspor – Bugsasspor 2.400 3.220 2.600
09.11. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Kayseri Erciyesspor – Etimesgut 5.710 3.800 1.500
09.11. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Inegolspor – Gumushanespor 3.200 3.200 2.100
09.11. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Aydinspor – Sariyer 2.220 3.400 2.770
09.11. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Karsiyaka – Tokatspor 1.610 5.050 6.360
09.11. 16:00 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Ankaragucu – Trabzonspor 1.450 4.250 5.730
09.11. 10:00 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG WHITE GROUP Sivas Belediyespor – Pendikspor 2.200 3.100 3.000
09.11. 10:00 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG WHITE GROUP Ofspor – Kahramanmarasspor 2.420 3.600 2.420
09.11. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG WHITE GROUP Anadolu Uskudar – Tepecik 2.220 3.300 2.850
09.11. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG WHITE GROUP Fethiyespor – Nazillispor 2.000 3.200 3.400
09.11. 18:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN – RELEGATION Norrby – Assyriska FF 3.050 3.450 2.560
09.11. 11:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Neftekhimik – Dynamo Moscow 9.820 5.000 1.500
09.11. 12:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Sibir Novosibirsk – Tambov 2.280 3.120 3.820
09.11. 12:30 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Yenisey – Baltika 1.620 4.050 6.800
09.11. 14:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Tyumen – Zenit St Petersburg II 1.950 3.510 5.080
09.11. 15:30 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Mordovia Saransk – Tosno 5.500 3.860 1.770
09.11. 15:30 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Shinnik – Volgar Astrakhan 1.730 3.960 5.480
09.11. 16:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Kuban Krasnodar – Spartak Moscow II 2.000 3.600 4.780
09.11. 16:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Fakel Voronezh – Luch-Energiya 1.680 3.780 6.640
09.11. 16:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Sokol Saratov – Spartak Nalchik 2.640 3.000 3.500
09.11. 17:00 POLAND: I LIGA Olsztyn – Kluczbork 1.710 3.830 5.900
09.11. 12:00 POLAND: DIVISION 2 S. Wola – Rakow 3.200 3.100 2.100
09.11. 02:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – APERTURA Tampico Madero – Leones Negros 2.420 3.100 3.050
09.11. 10:00 JAPAN: EMPEROR’S CUP Gamba Osaka – Shimizu S-Pulse 1.700 4.330 5.450
09.11. 10:00 JAPAN: EMPEROR’S CUP FC Tokyo – Honda FC 1.310 6.200 12.000
09.11. 13:30 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA LEGA PRO – PLAY OFFS Andria – Foggia 3.400 3.100 2.170
09.11. 13:30 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA LEGA PRO – PLAY OFFS Arezzo – Tuttocuoio 1.620 3.600 5.750
09.11. 13:30 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA LEGA PRO – PLAY OFFS Pontedera – FeralpiSalo 3.650 3.300 2.120
09.11. 19:30 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA LEGA PRO – PLAY OFFS Matera – Lecce 2.100 3.950 4.400
09.11. 13:00 EUROPE: UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE – WINNERS PLAY OFFS Altinordu U19 – Sparta Prague U19 3.000 4.200 2.040
09.11. 19:45 ENGLAND: FA CUP Fleetwood Town – Southport
09.11. 09:00 ASIA: EAST ASIAN CHAMPIONSHIP – QUALIFICATION – SECOND STAGE Guam – North Korea 20.000 7.500 1.130
09.11. 12:00 ASIA: EAST ASIAN CHAMPIONSHIP – QUALIFICATION – SECOND STAGE Hong Kong – Chinese Taipei 1.530 4.700 8.000
09.11. 11:30 ASIA: AFC SOLIDARITY CUP Mongolia – Laos 4.600 3.720 1.760
09.11. 11:30 ASIA: AFC SOLIDARITY CUP Sri Lanka – Macau 6.500 4.550 1.470
09.11. 18:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Sportivo Barracas – Laferrere 1.750 3.300 4.400
09.11. 18:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Midland – Club Luján 2.100 3.000 3.300
09.11. 18:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA San Martín Burzaco – Defensores Unidos 2.400 2.880 2.880
09.11. 01:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Central Córdoba – Instituto 1.900 3.540 5.500