Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
10.01. 20:00 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA Napoli – Spezia 1.150 9.800 26.000
10.01. 17:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Maccabi Petah Tikva – Sakhnin 2.050 3.340 4.300
10.01. 17:45 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Ashkelon – Beitar Jerusalem 5.250 3.800 1.820
10.01. 19:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL H. Beer Sheva – Maccabi Haifa 1.620 4.000 7.260
10.01. 17:20 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE Hapoel Afula – H. Ironi Rishon 2.430 3.240 2.640
10.01. 17:20 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE M. Nazareth – H. Akko 3.150 3.030 2.260
10.01. 17:20 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE Beitar Tel Aviv – H. Nazareth 1.820 3.300 4.050
10.01. 17:20 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE Hapoel Bnei Lod – Hapoel Jerusalem 2.300 3.100 2.960
10.01. 17:20 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE M. Herzliya – Ironi Nesher 2.280 3.000 3.200
10.01. 17:30 GREECE: CUP – PLAY OFFS Levadiakos – AEK Athens FC 4.790 3.620 1.920
10.01. 13:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Chania – Sparti 2.840 3.200 2.650
10.01. 12:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Zlin – FK AS Trenčín 1.620 4.000 5.750
10.01. 13:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Würzburger Kickers – Borussia M’gladbach 3.100 3.600 2.050
10.01. 14:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Wolfsburg – Sion 1.670 4.000 4.100
10.01. 15:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Eupen – Bayern München 34.000 13.000 1.060
10.01. 16:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Borussia M’gladbach – Zulte Waregem 1.630 4.500 4.000
10.01. 16:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY KV Oostende – Schalke 04 6.500 4.890 1.520
10.01. 12:00 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL China – Iceland 3.350 3.400 2.380
10.01. 16:00 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Saudi Arabia – Slovenia 1.550 4.250 6.600
10.01. 17:00 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Cameroon – Zimbabwe 1.500 4.000 8.800
10.01. 15:30 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Hatta – Al Ain 8.600 5.900 1.320
10.01. 20:15 SPAIN: COPA DEL REY Atletico Madrid – Las Palmas 1.330 5.900 14.000
10.01. 19:15 PORTUGAL: LEAGUE CUP Paços de Ferreira – Vizela 1.730 3.950 6.290
10.01. 21:15 PORTUGAL: LEAGUE CUP Guimaraes – Benfica 6.050 4.300 1.670
10.01. 17:30 FRANCE: COUPE DE LA LIGUE Nantes – Nancy 2.250 3.200 4.220
10.01. 20:00 FRANCE: COUPE DE LA LIGUE Sochaux – Monaco 7.500 4.700 1.600
10.01. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Halifax Town – Chorley 2.430 3.520 2.970
10.01. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Macclesfield – Dover Athletic 2.610 3.480 3.000
10.01. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Barrow Town – Southport 1.620 4.330 6.000
10.01. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Braintree – Sutton 2.650 3.400 2.890
10.01. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Eastleigh – Forest Green 3.040 3.640 2.410
10.01. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Worthing – Canvey Island 1.620 4.340 4.950
10.01. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Sudbury – Metropolitan 1.770 4.000 4.110
10.01. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Wingate and Finchley – Burgess Hill 1.950 3.770 3.600
10.01. 19:45 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Cinderford – Slough 6.000 5.210 1.450
10.01. 20:00 ENGLAND: EFL CUP Manchester Utd – Hull City 1.220 9.000 26.000
10.01. 19:45 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Dunstable Town – Kings Langley 2.100 3.740 3.070
10.01. 19:00 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY – PLAY OFFS Blackpool – Wycombe Wanderers 2.320 3.600 3.370
10.01. 19:00 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY – PLAY OFFS Swansea U23 – Wolves U23 1.910 4.200 4.100
10.01. 19:00 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY – PLAY OFFS Yeovil Town – Reading U23 2.200 3.600 3.570
10.01. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY – PLAY OFFS Cheltenham Town – Leicester U23 2.380 3.600 3.140
10.01. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY – PLAY OFFS Coventry City – Brighton U23 2.030 3.750 4.000
10.01. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY – PLAY OFFS Luton Town – Chesterfield 1.930 3.880 4.450
10.01. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY – PLAY OFFS Oxford Utd – Scunthorpe Utd 2.540 3.500 3.000
10.01. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHECKATRADE TROPHY – PLAY OFFS Mansfield Town – Oldham Athletic 2.480 3.300 3.250