Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
10.02. 02:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Cartagines – Herediano 2.750 3.600 2.720
10.02. 01:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Atl. Bucaramanga – Atl. Nacional 5.930 3.640 2.100
10.02. 21:00 CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Cobresal – Deportes Antofagasta 2.630 3.500 2.950
10.02. 23:30 CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA San Luis – Deportes Iquique 2.990 3.580 2.520
10.02. 23:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO GAÚCHO Veranópolis – Brasil de Pelotas 2.500 3.000 2.900
10.02. 11:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Lillestrom – Odd
10.02. 13:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Slovan Bratislava – Sigma Olomouc 2.300 3.300 2.900
10.02. 16:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY NK Osijek – Spartak Moscow 6.000 4.330 1.400
10.02. 19:45 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Bangor City – Connahs Q. 2.630 3.520 2.640
10.02. 19:45 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE – RELEGATION GROUP Airbus – Llandudno 3.800 3.500 2.130
10.02. 19:30 WALES: DIVISION 1 Afan Lido – Penybont 1.800 3.800 3.500
10.02. 21:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Dep. Lara – Metropolitanos 1.570 4.100 6.600
10.02. 23:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Zamora – Mineros de Guayana 1.600 4.250 6.500
10.02. 13:20 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Emirates Club – Hatta 1.910 3.700 4.100
10.02. 13:25 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Bani Yas – Al Jazira 14.000 7.400 1.240
10.02. 16:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Karabukspor – Besiktas 6.000 4.200 1.700
10.02. 19:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Sevilla FC B – Lugo 2.340 3.200 3.700
10.02. 19:45 SPAIN: LALIGA Espanyol – Real Sociedad 2.900 3.250 2.840
10.02. 00:15 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA LIBERTADORES – QUALIFICATION Universitario – Dep. Capiatá 2.160 3.460 3.900
10.02. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Santos – Cape Town All Stars 2.570 3.000 2.910
10.02. 15:25 SAUDI ARABIA: SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE Al-Shabab – Al Khaleej 1.590 4.000 6.000
10.02. 18:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 CSM Iasi – Astra 3.600 3.230 2.360
10.02. 18:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 Targu Mures – Poli Timisoara 3.150 3.210 2.900
10.02. 13:45 QATAR: PREMIER LEAGUE Umm-Salal – Al Ahli Doha 2.500 3.660 2.830
10.02. 20:30 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Benfica – Arouca 1.220 7.800 20.000
10.02. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Ruch – Cracovia 3.300 3.500 2.410
10.02. 19:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Lech Poznań – Termalica B-B. 1.750 3.950 6.300
10.02. 20:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Dep. Municipal – Juan Aurich 2.150 3.480 4.100
10.02. 22:10 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA CA Independiente – General Díaz 2.450 3.300 3.200
10.02. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Cambuur – Sittard 1.320 6.300 11.530
10.02. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Dordrecht – Jong PSV 2.740 3.620 2.700
10.02. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE FC Eindhoven – FC Oss 1.650 4.700 5.100
10.02. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Breda – RKC Waalwijk 1.540 4.800 6.470
10.02. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE VVV-Venlo – Helmond Sport 1.440 5.400 8.040
10.02. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE SC Telstar – Achilles ’29 1.530 4.700 7.400
10.02. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE FC Den Bosch – Almere City 2.550 3.850 2.820
10.02. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE FC Emmen – De Graafschap 2.190 3.700 3.560
10.02. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Zwolle – NEC Nijmegen 1.950 3.840 4.800
10.02. 18:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE WOMEN Ajax W – Twente W 1.990 4.370 3.000
10.02. 18:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE WOMEN Heerenveen W – Telstar W 2.350 4.350 2.380
10.02. 18:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Olympique Khouribga – Moghreb Tétouan 2.900 2.850 2.980
10.02. 13:00 MALTA: DIVISION 1 Sirens – Zebbug 2.440 3.600 2.440
10.02. 15:15 MALTA: DIVISION 1 Qormi – Mqabba FC 2.320 3.550 2.640
10.02. 13:00 MALAYSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE PKNP – Kuala Lumpur 2.450 3.600 2.500
10.02. 13:00 MALAYSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Terengganu – Kuantan 1.650 4.200 4.300
10.02. 13:45 KUWAIT: EMIR CUP Al Naser – Al-Fahaheel 1.750 4.000 4.330
10.02. 13:45 KUWAIT: EMIR CUP Khaitan – Al Qadisiya 9.000 5.800 1.330
10.02. 13:00 JORDAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Sahab – Shabab Al Ordon 2.920 3.100 2.330
10.02. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B Vicenza – Salernitana 2.570 3.100 3.420
10.02. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Napoli – Genoa 1.320 6.300 11.000
10.02. 13:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE Hapoel Bnei Lod – Ramat Hasharon 2.000 3.250 3.940
10.02. 13:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE M. Herzliya – Maccabi Netanya 5.000 3.850 1.680
10.02. 13:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE Ironi Nesher – M. Nazareth 2.400 3.100 3.080
10.02. 13:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE H. Nazareth – H. Ironi Rishon 3.050 3.050 2.450
10.02. 08:35 INDIA: I-LEAGUE Aizawl – Churchill Brothers 1.730 3.950 5.500
10.02. 17:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Eintracht B’schweig II – VfB Oldenburg 5.200 3.700 1.750
10.02. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Neustrelitz – Meuselwitz 3.400 3.600 2.150
10.02. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Eintracht Trier – Kaiserslautern II 2.050 3.840 4.320
10.02. 18:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA VfR Aalen – Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2.200 3.200 4.000
10.02. 18:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Osnabruck – Mainz II 1.800 3.940 5.500
10.02. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Nürnberg – Eintracht B’schweig 2.400 3.500 3.500
10.02. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Fortuna Düsseldorf – Kaiserslautern 2.720 3.300 3.150
10.02. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Erzgebirge Aue – Greuther Fürth 2.300 3.400 3.540
10.02. 19:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA 1. FSV Mainz 05 – FC Augsburg 2.200 3.450 3.940
10.02. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Dunkerque – Avranches 2.170 3.300 4.100
10.02. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Béziers – Sedan 2.030 3.340 4.400
10.02. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Chambly – Creteil 2.100 3.350 4.310
10.02. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL GS Consolat – Paris FC 2.500 3.020 3.560
10.02. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL SAS Épinal – Belfort 2.350 3.170 3.860
10.02. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Pau FC – US Boulogne 3.450 3.170 2.430
10.02. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Concarneau – Les Herbiers 2.050 3.430 4.300
10.02. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 AC Ajaccio – Valenciennes 2.250 3.200 4.220
10.02. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Amiens SC – GFC Ajaccio 2.430 3.100 3.760
10.02. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Auxerre – Brest 3.300 3.100 2.700
10.02. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Laval – Red Star Saint-Ouen 2.350 3.100 4.080
10.02. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Le Havre – Bourg-en-Bresse 1.950 3.440 5.800
10.02. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Nimes – Tours 2.030 3.400 4.500
10.02. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Niort – Troyes 2.580 3.150 3.300
10.02. 19:45 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Bordeaux – Paris SG 6.300 4.200 1.650
10.02. 12:00 FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP Inter Turku – TPS 1.830 3.730 4.850
10.02. 16:30 FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP Ilves – Mikkeli 1.090 15.000 48.000
10.02. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Newport County – Doncaster Rovers 5.000 3.780 1.910
10.02. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Sheffield Wed – Birmingham City 1.830 3.750 5.300
10.02. 18:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE CUP Stoke City U23 – Birmingham U23 1.740 4.000 3.750
10.02. 19:30 BELGIUM: SECOND DIVISION Cercle Brugge KSV – St. Gilloise 2.110 3.600 3.900
10.02. 19:30 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Sint-Truiden – Genk 2.680 3.450 2.920
10.02. 08:50 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE Adelaide Utd – Perth Glory 2.400 3.950 3.150
10.02. 09:15 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Bentleigh Greens – Green Gully 1.450 5.000 5.750
10.02. 09:15 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Pascoe Vale – North Geelong 1.690 4.350 5.000