Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
10.05. 17:00 CROATIA: CUP Dinamo Zagreb – Slaven Belupo 1.290 5.800 13.660
10.05. 03:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO – PLAY OFFS Alajuelense – Herediano 1.960 3.630 4.190
10.05. 01:45 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA B América de Cali – Cartagena 1.730 3.750 4.750
10.05. 12:35 CHINA: FA CUP Shanghai Jiading City Development – Hebei 16.500 7.500 1.180
10.05. 16:00 BULGARIA: A GROUP Montana – Cherno More 2.550 3.250 2.800
10.05. 18:30 BULGARIA: A GROUP Levski – Lok. Plovdiv 1.400 4.500 10.500
10.05. 19:30 WALES: DIVISION 1 Taffs Well – Caerau Ely 1.750 4.250 3.400
10.05. 19:30 WALES: DIVISION 1 Briton Ferry – Ton Pentre 1.560 4.200 4.200
10.05. 18:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Basel – Thun 1.440 5.280 8.500
10.05. 14:00 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Thanda Royal Zulu – Mthatha Bucks 2.220 3.000 3.440
10.05. 19:45 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP – RELEGATION Hibernian – Falkirk 1.800 3.960 5.160
10.05. 19:45 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP – RELEGATION GROUP Dundee Utd – Partick Thistle 2.520 3.600 2.930
10.05. 19:45 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE – RELEGATION Clyde – Queen’s Park 2.400 3.640 3.060
10.05. 10:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Lokomotiv Moscow U21 – Kuban Krasnodar U21 1.530 4.500 8.200
10.05. 11:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Rubin Kazan U21 – Anzhi Makhachkala U21 2.050 3.400 4.200
10.05. 11:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Ufa U21 – CSKA Moscow U21 11.500 5.000 1.360
10.05. 11:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Mordovia Saransk U21 – Zenit St Petersburg U21 11.500 5.500 1.360
10.05. 16:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – CENTER Energomash Belgorod – Kaluga 1.850 3.800 4.600
10.05. 16:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – CENTER Avangard Kursk – Vityaz Krymsk 2.300 3.200 3.200
10.05. 10:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Luch-Energiya – Tyumen 1.850 3.550 4.850
10.05. 15:30 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH SKA Rostov-on-Don – Angusht 2.200 3.000 3.100
10.05. 10:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE SKA-Energiya – Yenisey 2.060 3.400 4.600
10.05. 11:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Sibir Novosibirsk – Orenburg 3.930 3.410 2.150
10.05. 11:30 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Baikal Irkutsk – Torpedo Armavir 9.500 5.400 1.420
10.05. 14:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Spartak Moscow II – Arsenal Tula 3.750 3.480 2.100
10.05. 16:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE KAMAZ – Tosno 7.800 4.750 1.520
10.05. 16:30 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Volga NN – Shinnik 2.200 3.320 3.660
10.05. 17:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Sokol Saratov – Volgar Astrakhan 3.940 3.500 2.200
10.05. 17:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Fakel Voronezh – Zenit St Petersburg II 2.000 3.650 4.600
10.05. 18:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Baltika – Tom Tomsk 5.100 3.640 1.850
10.05. 18:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Targu Mures – Steaua București 15.000 6.640 1.240
10.05. 16:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 – RELEGATION GROUP Concordia – FC Botosani 2.660 3.410 3.180
10.05. 17:00 POLAND: I LIGA Zaglebie Sosnowiec – Olsztyn 2.150 3.450 3.700
10.05. 19:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA – RELEGATION GROUP Leczna – Podbeskidzie 2.380 3.400 3.360
10.05. 19:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA – RELEGATION GROUP Wisla – Slask Wroclaw 2.100 3.660 3.790
10.05. 19:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA – RELEGATION GROUP Gornik Z. – Korona Kielce 2.050 3.490 4.210
10.05. 12:00 KAZAKHSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Zhetysu – Okzhetpes 5.300 3.300 1.950
10.05. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Bohemians – Cork City 7.200 3.940 1.600
10.05. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Dundalk – Bray Wanderers 1.210 7.300 23.000
10.05. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Galway Utd – St Patrick’s Athletic 2.780 3.400 2.830
10.05. 20:00 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Derry City – Finn Harps 1.550 4.050 8.800
10.05. 20:00 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Longford Town – Wexford Youths 2.620 3.500 3.100
10.05. 20:00 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Shamrock Rovers – Sligo Rovers 2.140 3.380 4.000
10.05. 10:30 INDIA: FEDERATION CUP Aizawl – SC Goa 2.230 3.440 3.310
10.05. 20:00 ICELAND: ICELANDIC CUP Haukar – KFR 1.080 7.520 10.820
10.05. 20:00 ICELAND: ICELANDIC CUP KA Akureyrar – UMF Tindastóll 1.110 6.620 10.620
10.05. 20:00 ICELAND: ICELANDIC CUP Orninn – Grindavík 11.330 8.150 1.070
10.05. 20:00 ICELAND: ICELANDIC CUP UMF Selfoss – Njarðvík 1.340 4.750 5.220
10.05. 20:00 ICELAND: ICELANDIC CUP Thór Akureyri – Völsungur
10.05. 20:00 ICELAND: ICELANDIC CUP Throttur Vogar – Grótta 3.250 4.000 1.690
10.05. 17:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Saarbrücken – FC 08 Homburg 2.260 3.590 3.300
10.05. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Eintracht Trier – Wormatia Worms 1.740 4.190 5.100
10.05. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Walldorf – Freiburg II 3.020 3.810 2.500
10.05. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Kaiserslautern II – Kickers Offenbach 4.600 3.900 1.840
10.05. 17:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG FC 08 Villingen – Freiburger 2.100 4.000 2.600
10.05. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Mannheim – SV Spielberg 1.200 9.000 18.000
10.05. 18:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA BREMEN OSC Bremerhaven – Grolland
10.05. 18:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA BREMEN Bremer SV – Blumenthaler SV
10.05. 16:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Levadia – JK Narva Trans 1.290 5.000 10.500
10.05. 17:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Paide Linnameeskond – Infonet 5.250 4.200 1.500
10.05. 18:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Flora – Kalju 2.070 3.600 3.200
10.05. 19:45 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE West Ham – Manchester Utd 3.300 3.600 2.550
10.05. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Neustadt – Liefering 3.590 3.760 2.130
10.05. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Kapfenberg – FAC Wien 1.680 4.360 5.200
10.05. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Austria Salzburg – LASK Linz 8.530 5.140 1.450
10.05. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA A. Klagenfurt – St. Polten 8.270 4.790 1.460
10.05. 12:00 ASIA: AFC CUP Ceres – Sheikh Jamal 1.100 9.000 15.500
10.05. 12:00 ASIA: AFC CUP Tampines – Selangor 1.600 3.750 4.850
10.05. 13:00 ASIA: AFC CUP Kitchee – Balestier Khalsa 1.220 6.000 9.750
10.05. 13:00 ASIA: AFC CUP New Radiant – Kaya 4.750 3.750 1.600
10.05. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Dep. Merlo – Sportivo Italiano 2.730 2.800 2.500
10.05. 19:35 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Fénix – Colegiales 2.630 2.900 2.700
10.05. 02:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Central Córdoba – Instituto 2.380 3.000 4.100
10.05. 18:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Douglas Haig – Ind. Rivadavia 2.300 3.150 3.880
10.05. 01:15 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Sarmiento – Patronato 2.260 3.350 3.980