Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
10.07. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Floreat Athena – Perth SC 2.300 4.000 3.300
10.07. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL TASMANIA Olympia FC Warriors – South Hobart 8.000 7.000 1.250
10.07. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN West Adelaide – Adelaide U21 1.530 4.300 5.000
10.07. 21:10 ARGENTINA: COPA ARGENTINA Atl. Tucumán – Defensores de Belgrano 1.430 4.500 9.500
10.07. 13:00 FINLAND: YKKONEN GrIFK – JJK Jyväskylä 2.640 3.610 2.800
10.07. 15:00 FINLAND: YKKONEN KPV Kokkola – TPS 2.200 3.600 3.520
10.07. 15:00 FINLAND: YKKONEN Haka – Jaro 2.450 3.580 3.050
10.07. 15:00 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA KuPS – HIFK 2.050 3.600 4.330
10.07. 15:00 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA RoPS – Inter Turku 1.850 3.700 5.700
10.07. 15:00 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA Mariehamn – Ilves 2.030 3.350 4.400
10.07. 15:00 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA HJK – PS Kemi 1.480 4.750 9.000
10.07. 20:00 EUROPE: EURO – PLAY OFFS Portugal – France 4.750 3.200 2.120
10.07. 14:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Rakvere – Kalju 41.000 15.000 1.080
10.07. 14:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Parnu Linnameeskond – Levadia 23.000 9.600 1.100
10.07. 12:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY AC Horsens – Midtjylland 3.600 3.600 1.800
10.07. 12:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Randers FC – Vejle 1.650 3.750 4.500
10.07. 13:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Meppen – Paderborn 4.500 4.000 1.570
10.07. 15:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY East Fife – Aberdeen 10.000 6.000 1.220
10.07. 15:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Hibernian – Motherwell 2.550 3.200 2.600
10.07. 15:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Sturm Graz – 1860 München 2.500 3.400 2.400
10.07. 16:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Sparta Prague – Rubin Kazan 2.150 3.700 2.850
10.07. 17:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Woking – Watford 6.500 5.500 1.280
10.07. 10:30 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Dong Thap – Can Tho 4.200 3.600 1.910
10.07. 11:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Gia Lai – Hai Phong 4.750 3.900 1.800
10.07. 12:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Thanh Hoa – BHTS Quang Nam 1.600 3.800 5.700
10.07. 20:30 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Portuguesa – Carabobo 2.600 3.200 2.900
10.07. 21:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Zulia – Mineros de Guayana 2.300 3.350 3.240
10.07. 03:30 USA: USL Arizona United SC – Swope Park 2.200 3.650 3.700
10.07. 21:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Trujillanos – Estudiantes de Caracas 1.640 3.650 6.300
10.07. 21:00 USA: USL Bethlehem – Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1.850 3.600 3.900
10.07. 21:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Ureña SC – Estudiantes de Mérida 2.210 3.300 3.500
10.07. 21:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Atl. Venezuela – Dep. Lara 3.100 3.300 2.450
10.07. 17:00 USA: NASL – FALL SEASON Ottawa Fury FC – Rayo 2.150 3.200 3.100
10.07. 21:00 USA: NASL – FALL SEASON FC Edmonton – Fort Lauderdale Strikers 2.300 3.300 2.800
10.07. 03:00 USA: MLS Vancouver Whitecaps FC – Colorado Rapids 2.350 3.450 3.620
10.07. 03:00 USA: MLS Real Salt Lake – Montreal Impact 2.080 3.800 4.100
10.07. 23:00 USA: MLS New York Red Bulls – Portland Timbers 1.700 4.400 5.600
10.07. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Pattaya Utd – Sukhothai 2.300 3.400 3.300
10.07. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Chiangrai Utd – BBCU 1.350 5.100 9.500
10.07. 13:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Ratchaburi – BEC Tero Sasana 1.650 3.900 5.600
10.07. 14:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Bangkok Utd – Muang Thong Utd 2.880 3.500 2.500
10.07. 12:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA IFK Lulea – Forward 2.180 3.710 3.320
10.07. 13:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Pitea – Carlstad 1.750 4.230 4.870
10.07. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Vasteras SK – Sleipner 1.260 6.800 11.650
10.07. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Umea FC – Nykopings 1.860 3.910 4.260
10.07. 16:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Enskede – Akropolis 5.000 4.300 1.720
10.07. 16:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Trollhattan – Tvaakers 1.820 4.020 4.400
10.07. 14:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Goteborg – GIF Sundsvall 1.480 4.850 8.600
10.07. 14:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Ostersunds – Jönköpings 1.870 3.840 4.700
10.07. 16:30 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Helsingborg – Elfsborg 3.020 3.800 2.420
10.07. 16:30 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Kalmar – AIK Fotboll 2.800 3.650 2.690
10.07. 02:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA FBC Melgar – USMP 1.600 4.500 6.400
10.07. 19:15 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Ayacucho FC – Alianza Lima 2.610 3.250 3.000
10.07. 22:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Universitario – Real Garcilaso 1.760 4.000 5.150
10.07. 20:30 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Sportivo Luqueño – Olimpia Asunción 4.500 3.800 1.800
10.07. 22:45 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA General Díaz – General Caballero 2.800 3.600 2.860
10.07. 16:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Kjelsas – Finnsnes 2.500 4.250 2.380
10.07. 14:30 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Raufoss – Fredrikstad 2.740 3.620 2.710
10.07. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Sandnes – Strommen 1.650 4.200 6.000
10.07. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON K. Oslo – Hodd 2.470 3.550 3.000
10.07. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Kristiansund – Bryne 1.480 4.900 7.500
10.07. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Levanger – Ull Kisa 1.650 4.350 6.000
10.07. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Mjondalen – Jerv 1.800 3.980 4.700
10.07. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Kongsvinger – Asane 1.900 4.000 4.550
10.07. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Lillestrom – Stabaek 2.050 3.840 4.000
10.07. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Odd – Aalesund 1.390 5.520 9.000
10.07. 16:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Shooting – Nasarawa 5.850 3.600 1.510
10.07. 16:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Ikorodu United – Ifeanyi Ubah 5.850 3.600 1.510
10.07. 16:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Plateau – Akwa 6.500 4.100 1.400
10.07. 16:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Warri – Wikki 3.900 3.000 1.910
10.07. 16:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Rivers United FC – Niger Tornadoes 1.410 4.850 5.150
10.07. 21:06 MEXICO: COPA MEXICO – FINAL STAGE Guadalajara Chivas – Veracruz 2.100 3.390 3.790
10.07. 15:00 LATVIA: SYNOTTIP VIRSLIGA Spartaks Jūrmala – Riga FC 1.610 3.850 6.600
10.07. 15:00 LATVIA: SYNOTTIP VIRSLIGA Jelgava – Metta/LU 1.550 3.900 6.250
10.07. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Jeonbuk – Pohang 1.830 3.770 4.860
10.07. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Seongnam – Sangju Sangmu 2.150 3.510 3.660
10.07. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Bucheon FC 1995 – Gangwon 2.630 3.230 2.980
10.07. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Suwon Bluewings – Suwon City 1.760 4.120 5.230
10.07. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Hummel – Busan 4.180 3.430 2.030
10.07. 12:00 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Gor Mahia – Homeboyz 1.590 3.250 6.000
10.07. 12:00 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Glasgow Rangers – Nairobi City 1.590 3.250 6.000
10.07. 13:00 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Muhoroni – Sony Sugar 2.000 3.000 3.600
10.07. 14:15 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Ulinzi Stars – Tusker 2.500 3.000 2.650
10.07. 14:00 KAZAKHSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Okzhetpes – Zhetysu 1.930 3.500 4.500
10.07. 15:00 KAZAKHSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Atyrau – Aktobe 1.500 4.000 7.400
10.07. 10:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE JEF United – Mito HollyHock 2.100 3.400 4.200
10.07. 10:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Tokyo Verdy – Fagiano Okayama 3.900 3.390 2.280
10.07. 10:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Machida – Montedio Yamagata 2.550 3.200 3.250
10.07. 10:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Yokohama – Tokushima Vortis 2.700 3.150 3.050
10.07. 10:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Matsumoto Yamaga – Zweigen Kanazawa 1.590 4.400 7.200
10.07. 10:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Shimizu S-Pulse – Roasso Kumamoto 1.680 3.940 6.140
10.07. 10:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Renofa Yamaguchi – Giravanz Kitakyushu 1.910 3.850 4.500
10.07. 10:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Kamatamare Sanuki – Ehime 3.350 3.200 2.480
10.07. 10:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE V-Varen Nagasaki – Gifu 2.160 3.420 3.950
10.07. 11:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Kyoto Sanga – Thespakusatsu Gunma 1.780 3.910 5.370
10.07. 17:00 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Wexford Youths – Cork City 9.500 5.120 1.420
10.07. 17:00 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD KR Reykjavík – Víkingur Ólafsvík 1.670 4.350 6.400
10.07. 17:00 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Breiðablik UBK – Akraness 1.560 4.600 7.000
10.07. 16:00 GHANA: PREMIER LEAGUE Ebusua – Sekondi Hasaacas 1.510 3.600 6.000
10.07. 16:00 GHANA: PREMIER LEAGUE New Edubiase – Liberty 2.050 3.100 3.400
10.07. 16:00 GHANA: PREMIER LEAGUE Hearts of Oak – Aduana Stars 1.400 3.850 8.000
10.07. 16:00 GHANA: PREMIER LEAGUE Techiman City – WAFA 1.530 3.600 6.250
10.07. 17:30 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE Ind. del Valle – Aucas 2.500 3.660 3.080
10.07. 21:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE Fuerza A. – Barcelona Guayaquil 3.850 3.560 2.130
10.07. 21:30 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA B Cartagena – Bogotá FC 1.620 3.700 5.700
10.07. 21:30 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA B Llaneros – Valledupar 2.000 3.300 3.900
10.07. 02:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Junior – Ind. Medellín 2.050 3.380 4.450
10.07. 21:15 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Boyacá Chicó – Dep. Pasto 2.120 3.280 4.090
10.07. 23:30 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Atl. Nacional – Jaguares de Cordoba 1.700 4.340 5.420
10.07. 08:30 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Changchun Yatai – Hangzhou Greentown 2.120 3.420 4.020
10.07. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Hebei – Guangzhou R&F 1.840 3.750 4.500
10.07. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Shanghai SIPG – Henan Jianye 1.460 4.600 9.200
10.07. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Guangzhou Evergrande – Chongqing Lifan 1.210 7.600 17.620
10.07. 17:00 CHILE: CHILEAN CUP Deportes Magallanes – Unión Española 5.400 4.100 1.650
10.07. 20:00 CHILE: CHILEAN CUP Santiago Morning – CD Universidad Católica 8.000 5.000 1.330
10.07. 20:30 CHILE: CHILEAN CUP Deportes Iberia – Huachipato 2.630 3.250 2.600
10.07. 21:00 CHILE: CHILEAN CUP Cobreloa – Deportes Antofagasta 2.460 3.600 2.900
10.07. 22:30 CHILE: CHILEAN CUP Curicó Unido – Audax Italiano 2.300 3.400 2.900
10.07. 15:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Tombense – Botafogo SP 2.450 3.050 2.800
10.07. 19:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Ypiranga FC – Boa 2.000 3.300 3.400
10.07. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C ABC Futebol Clube – Cuiabá 1.670 3.300 5.000
10.07. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C River-PI – Salgueiro 3.000 3.050 2.300
10.07. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Botafogo PB – ASA 2.000 3.100 3.600
10.07. 22:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Remo – Fortaleza 2.800 3.050 2.450
10.07. 23:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Confianca – America RN 2.250 3.100 3.050
10.07. 15:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Flamengo RJ – Atletico MG 2.920 3.400 3.360
10.07. 15:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Gremio – Figueirense 1.450 4.900 9.400
10.07. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Sao Paulo – America MG 1.650 4.200 6.800
10.07. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Santa Cruz – Internacional 3.260 3.350 2.460
10.07. 23:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Vitoria – Fluminense 2.340 3.450 3.450
10.07. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Rochedale Rovers – Eastern Suburbs 2.260 3.900 2.950
10.07. 07:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Queensland Lions – Albany Creek 1.300 5.800 11.000
10.07. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE North Pine – Ipswich Knights 4.150 4.500 1.700