Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
10.08. 10:30 AUSTRALIA: FFA CUP Brisbane Roar – Perth Glory 2.380 3.750 2.970
10.08. 10:30 AUSTRALIA: FFA CUP Devonport – Lambton Jaffas 2.360 3.800 2.820
10.08. 10:30 AUSTRALIA: FFA CUP Melbourne Knights – Cockburn City 1.500 4.550 7.600
10.08. 16:30 FINLAND: YKKONEN JJK Jyväskylä – Haka 1.880 4.000 4.100
10.08. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA VPS – SJK 3.000 3.150 2.740
10.08. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA KuPS – Mariehamn 2.620 3.200 3.140
10.08. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA Lahti – Ilves 2.300 3.400 3.760
10.08. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA Inter Turku – PK-35 Vantaa 1.370 5.900 10.500
10.08. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA RoPS – PS Kemi 1.700 3.950 7.000
10.08. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA HIFK – HJK 5.650 4.400 1.680
10.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Bradford PA – Curzon 2.100 3.650 3.750
10.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Whitehawk – Dartford 2.250 3.800 3.300
10.08. 18:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Meppen – SV Werder Bremen 5.750 4.330 1.450
10.08. 18:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Real Sociedad – Eibar 1.860 3.600 4.760
10.08. 19:15 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Atromitos – PAOK 2.600 3.500 2.500
10.08. 19:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Inter Milan – Borussia M’gladbach 2.700 3.550 2.560
10.08. 19:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Numancia – Leganes 2.880 3.750 2.100
10.08. 19:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Barcelona – Sampdoria 1.180 8.700 17.000
10.08. 19:45 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Cagliari – Hamburger SV 2.700 3.400 2.400
10.08. 20:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Tenerife – Las Palmas 2.600 3.500 2.500
10.08. 17:00 WORLD: OLYMPIC GAMES Algeria Ol. – Portugal Ol. 4.550 3.980 1.900
10.08. 17:00 WORLD: OLYMPIC GAMES Argentina Ol. – Honduras Ol. 1.500 4.770 8.100
10.08. 20:00 WORLD: OLYMPIC GAMES South Korea Ol. – Mexico Ol. 3.100 3.610 2.410
10.08. 20:00 WORLD: OLYMPIC GAMES Germany Ol. – Fiji Ol. 1.010 110.000 200.000
10.08. 23:00 WORLD: OLYMPIC GAMES Japan Ol. – Sweden Ol. 1.850 4.120 4.500
10.08. 23:00 WORLD: OLYMPIC GAMES Colombia Ol. – Nigeria Ol. 1.810 4.250 5.500
10.08. 21:00 VENEZUELA: COPA VENEZUELA Aragua – Tucanes de Amazonas 1.500 3.850 7.600
10.08. 21:00 VENEZUELA: COPA VENEZUELA Dep. Lara – Atletico El Vigia 2.960 3.300 2.400
10.08. 21:00 VENEZUELA: COPA VENEZUELA Mineros de Guayana – Atl. Venezuela 3.360 3.220 2.250
10.08. 21:00 VENEZUELA: COPA VENEZUELA Monagas – Dep. Anzoátegui 2.400 3.300 2.960
10.08. 21:00 VENEZUELA: COPA VENEZUELA Universidad Central – Estudiantes de Caracas 2.550 3.250 2.830
10.08. 21:00 VENEZUELA: COPA VENEZUELA Yaracuyanos – Zulia 2.520 3.300 3.200
10.08. 21:00 VENEZUELA: COPA VENEZUELA Zamora – Dep. Táchira 2.000 3.400 3.860
10.08. 14:00 UKRAINE: UKRAINIAN CUP Sumy – Mariupol 3.800 4.500 5.700
10.08. 14:00 UKRAINE: UKRAINIAN CUP Helios – Desna 2.000 3.400 3.840
10.08. 14:00 UKRAINE: UKRAINIAN CUP Hornostayivka – Kramatorsk 2.300 3.320 2.950
10.08. 18:45 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Winterthur – Xamax 2.710 3.520 2.750
10.08. 18:45 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Wohlen – Chiasso 2.010 3.700 4.140
10.08. 18:45 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Le Mont – Zürich 6.180 4.600 1.560
10.08. 18:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Lugano – Sion 3.500 3.750 2.200
10.08. 18:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Vaduz – Luzern 3.800 3.950 2.100
10.08. 19:30 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Basel – Young Boys 1.660 4.700 5.300
10.08. 18:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN IFK Norrköping – Hacken 1.880 4.100 4.550
10.08. 01:15 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANA CA Fénix – Cerro Porteño 3.060 3.200 2.860
10.08. 01:30 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANA Real Potosí – CD Universidad Católica 1.830 3.640 5.400
10.08. 03:30 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANA Universitario – Emelec 3.600 3.290 2.350
10.08. 23:00 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANA Universidad de Concepción – Bolívar 1.570 3.900 6.500
10.08. 16:00 SLOVAKIA: SLOVAK CUP Topolcany – Nitra 3.450 3.450 1.840
10.08. 17:30 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Javor – Partizan 5.200 3.700 1.750
10.08. 17:30 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Sp. Subotica – Novi Pazar 2.300 3.100 3.620
10.08. 19:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Napredak – Vojvodina 3.020 3.200 2.630
10.08. 19:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Čukarički – Backa 1.450 4.500 8.000
10.08. 19:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Rad Beograd – Radnik 2.630 3.130 3.020
10.08. 19:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Borac – Radnicki Nis 2.810 3.300 2.810
10.08. 19:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Metalac – Mladost 2.380 3.250 3.520
10.08. 19:30 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA FK Crvena zvezda – FK Vozdovac 1.250 5.900 13.000
10.08. 19:45 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP – PLAY OFFS Ayr – Aberdeen 8.500 4.930 1.470
10.08. 19:45 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP – PLAY OFFS Celtic – Motherwell 1.290 8.500 16.500
10.08. 19:45 SCOTLAND: BETFRED CUP – PLAY OFFS St Johnstone – Hearts 2.800 3.550 2.750
10.08. 09:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – EAST Smena Komsomolsk – Chita 2.380 3.200 2.950
10.08. 14:30 ROMANIA: CUPA LIGII Gaz Metan Medias – Targu Mures 1.550 4.300 7.000
10.08. 19:30 ROMANIA: CUPA LIGII Concordia – Pandurii 4.650 3.640 1.930
10.08. 16:00 POLAND: POLISH CUP GKS Jastrzebie – Radomiak Radom 3.300 3.400 2.100
10.08. 16:30 POLAND: POLISH CUP Sandecja Nowy S. – Slask Wroclaw 3.360 3.400 2.330
10.08. 19:00 POLAND: POLISH CUP Chojniczanka – Stal Mielec 2.050 3.800 4.110
10.08. 19:30 POLAND: POLISH CUP Gornik Z. – Legia Warsaw 5.100 3.900 1.850
10.08. 03:00 MEXICO: COPA MX – APERTURA Murcielagos – Monarcas 4.000 3.750 2.000
10.08. 03:00 MEXICO: COPA MX – APERTURA Zacatecas – Venados 1.650 4.210 6.730
10.08. 14:00 MALAYSIA: MALAYSIA CUP PDRM FA – PKNS FC 2.200 3.800 2.940
10.08. 16:00 LITHUANIA: A LYGA Trakai – Atlantas 2.380 3.440 3.040
10.08. 17:30 LITHUANIA: A LYGA FK Sūduva – Utenis 1.220 6.000 14.500
10.08. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Sangju Sangmu – Seoul 3.340 3.850 2.260
10.08. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Gwangju FC – Incheon 2.250 3.360 3.650
10.08. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Jeonbuk – Suwon City 1.390 5.510 8.800
10.08. 11:30 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Seongnam – Jeonnam 2.510 3.370 3.130
10.08. 11:30 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Suwon Bluewings – Ulsan Hyundai 2.210 3.570 3.500
10.08. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Hummel – Daejeon 3.230 3.450 2.290
10.08. 12:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Jeju Utd – Pohang 2.350 3.560 3.220
10.08. 11:30 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Ansan Police – Anyang 1.730 3.620 5.680
10.08. 11:30 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Bucheon FC 1995 – Seoul E. 2.360 3.250 3.320
10.08. 11:30 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Daegu – Gyeongnam 2.050 3.450 3.880
10.08. 12:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Gangwon – Busan 1.810 3.520 5.060
10.08. 13:00 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Bandari – Chemelil 2.600 2.800 2.730
10.08. 17:00 ISRAEL: TOTO CUP Ashkelon – Beitar Jerusalem 3.900 3.500 1.830
10.08. 19:00 ISRAEL: TOTO CUP Maccabi Tel Aviv – H. Raanana 1.400 4.100 7.000
10.08. 20:00 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Bray Wanderers – Dundalk 11.000 5.200 1.430
10.08. 19:00 ICELAND: 2. DEILD KARLA Magni – Afturelding 2.550 3.600 2.380
10.08. 20:00 ICELAND: 2. DEILD KARLA Ægir – Njarðvík 2.300 3.750 2.550
10.08. 20:00 ICELAND: 2. DEILD KARLA KV Reykjavík – Vestri 2.200 3.750 2.700
10.08. 16:30 HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA Soroksar – Soproni VSE 1.670 3.800 4.250
10.08. 16:30 HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA Budaorsi SC – Bekescsaba 1912 3.600 3.800 1.750
10.08. 16:30 HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA Dorogi – VAC 1.800 3.550 3.800
10.08. 18:00 HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA Balmazujvaros Sport – Szeol 1.570 3.800 4.900
10.08. 18:00 HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA Kozarmisleny SE – Puskas Academy 4.700 3.800 1.630
10.08. 17:30 GERMANY: 3. LIGA SV Werder Bremen II – Zwickau 3.240 3.420 2.400
10.08. 18:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Mainz II – Osnabruck 2.800 3.390 2.770
10.08. 18:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Preußen Münster – Duisburg 2.840 3.200 2.860
10.08. 18:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Chemnitzer FC – FSV Frankfurt 1.910 3.620 4.500
10.08. 18:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Hansa Rostock – Sonnenhof Großaspach 2.160 3.510 3.700
10.08. 18:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Jahn Regensburg – Hallescher FC 2.550 3.420 3.000
10.08. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD TSV Havelse – VfB Lübeck 2.020 3.670 4.050
10.08. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Eintracht Norderstedt – ETSV Weiche 2.730 3.500 2.660
10.08. 17:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST RB Leipzig II – Luckenwalde 1.280 6.530 11.920
10.08. 17:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Meuselwitz – Neustrelitz 1.810 3.910 4.600
10.08. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Babelsberg – Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2.020 3.770 3.950
10.08. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Bautzen – Carl Zeiss Jena 4.200 3.650 1.990
10.08. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Berliner FC Dynamo – Berliner AK 07 2.380 3.600 3.100
10.08. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Eintracht Trier – FC 08 Homburg 2.240 3.580 3.500
10.08. 17:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Offenburger FV – Ravensburg 2.900 4.200 1.950
10.08. 18:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Schilksee – Flensburg 1.560 4.500 4.200
10.08. 18:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN VfR Neumunster – Hartenholm 1.320 5.150 6.000
10.08. 18:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Eutin – TSV Kropp 1.300 6.000 6.000
10.08. 18:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Oldenburger SV – Altenholz 1.830 4.300 3.100
10.08. 18:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Schonkirchen – NTSV Strand 08 2.550 4.150 2.050
10.08. 18:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Todesfelde – Neumunster 2.100 4.200 2.560
10.08. 19:30 ENGLAND: EFL CUP Burton Albion – Bury 1.950 3.550 4.350
10.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: EFL CUP Fleetwood Town – Leeds Utd 2.990 3.420 2.540
10.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: EFL CUP Luton Town – Aston Villa 3.920 3.740 2.010
10.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: EFL CUP QPR – Swindon 1.760 3.960 5.100
10.08. 19:30 ENGLAND: EFL CUP Burton Albion – Bury 2.000 3.580 4.250
10.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: EFL CUP QPR – Swindon 1.830 3.840 5.000
10.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: EFL CUP Fleetwood Town – Leeds Utd 3.440 3.500 2.530
10.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: EFL CUP Luton Town – Aston Villa 4.750 4.000 2.010
10.08. 20:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Dragon – Sonsonate
10.08. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL CUP Chrudim – Vitkovice 2.000 3.550 3.050
10.08. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL CUP Lisen – Prostejov 3.950 3.700 1.730
10.08. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL CUP Slavoj Polna – Sigma Olomouc 11.000 9.600 1.100
10.08. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL CUP Hlucin – Frydek-Mistek 2.740 3.050 2.180
10.08. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL CUP Hulin – Znojmo 3.500 3.400 1.910
10.08. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL CUP Unicov – Slovacko 10.000 6.200 1.160
10.08. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL CUP Slavicin – Brno 11.500 7.600 1.160
10.08. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL CUP Klatovy – Jihlava 12.000 7.500 1.100
10.08. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL CUP Domazlice – FK Baumit Jablonec 12.000 7.500 1.100
10.08. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL CUP Stechovice – Bohemians 1905 9.500 6.800 1.210
10.08. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL CUP Vltavin – Mas Taborsko 2.400 3.400 2.500
10.08. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL CUP Pisek – Varnsdorf 2.650 3.400 2.300
10.08. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL CUP Zivanice – FK Pardubice
10.08. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL CUP Admira Prague – Hradec Kralove 11.000 7.000 1.160
10.08. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL CUP Prevysov – Dukla Prague 9.500 6.500 1.220
10.08. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL CUP Tachov – Zizkov
10.08. 18:00 CYPRUS: SUPER CUP APOEL – Apollon Limassol 2.150 3.350 2.950
10.08. 18:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Hajduk Split – Dinamo Zagreb 3.000 3.350 2.680
10.08. 19:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Zeledon – Carmelita 1.650 3.800 5.800
10.08. 22:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Limon – San Carlos 2.100 3.600 3.480
10.08. 22:00 COLOMBIA: COPA COLOMBIA – PLAY OFFS Patriotas – Envigado 1.720 8.000 81.000
10.08. 16:30 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Sarajevo – Krupa 1.250 5.800 12.000
10.08. 16:30 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Sloboda Tuzla – Željezničar 2.380 3.080 3.020
10.08. 20:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Široki Brijeg – Zrinjski 2.440 3.080 2.930