Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
10.09. 09:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Trinec – Sigma Olomouc 3.520 3.400 2.100
10.09. 15:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Vlasim – Ostrava 5.250 4.000 1.680
10.09. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Prostejov – Znojmo 2.810 3.300 2.470
10.09. 14:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Sparta Prague – Mladá Boleslav 1.570 4.840 8.750
10.09. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Karvina – Jihlava 2.220 3.470 3.580
10.09. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Hradec Kralove – Pribram 2.240 3.420 3.600
10.09. 19:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Liberec – FC Viktoria Plzeň 3.050 3.600 2.440
10.09. 16:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION AEK Larnaca – Karmiotissa 1.230 7.600 15.000
10.09. 17:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Omonia – Doxa 1.230 7.000 13.000
10.09. 18:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Nea Salamis – APOEL 7.020 5.500 1.400
10.09. 16:00 CROATIA: 2. HNL Šibenik – Lučko 1.500 4.050 6.500
10.09. 16:00 CROATIA: 2. HNL Dragovoljac – Dugopolje 2.500 3.200 2.700
10.09. 16:00 CROATIA: 2. HNL Solin – Imotski 1.910 3.250 3.750
10.09. 16:00 CROATIA: 2. HNL Gorica – Novigrad 1.830 3.300 4.000
10.09. 16:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL RNK Split – Istra 1961 1.800 3.300 4.540
10.09. 18:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Dinamo Zagreb – NK Osijek 1.370 5.300 10.500
10.09. 20:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA B Bogotá FC – Valledupar 1.810 3.580 4.300
10.09. 21:30 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA B Unión Magdalena – Llaneros 1.880 3.480 4.100
10.09. 01:45 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Cortuluá – Aguilas 2.380 3.250 3.560
10.09. 21:15 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Atl. Bucaramanga – Atl. Nacional 3.300 3.320 2.600
10.09. 23:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Ind. Medellín – Dep. Pasto 1.700 3.780 5.700
10.09. 09:00 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Liaoning Whowin – Hangzhou Greentown 2.120 3.400 4.100
10.09. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Tianjin Teda – Henan Jianye 2.200 3.560 4.200
10.09. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Hebei – Guangzhou Evergrande 6.100 4.200 1.650
10.09. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Shandong Luneng – Changchun Yatai 1.500 4.730 7.800
10.09. 16:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – APERTURA Santiago Morning – Deportes Puerto Montt 1.910 3.200 3.650
10.09. 20:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – APERTURA Unión La Calera – Coquimbo Unido 2.250 3.100 2.900
10.09. 16:00 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA Deportes Iquique – Universidad de Concepción 1.830 3.950 4.500
10.09. 19:00 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA CD Palestino – Santiago Wanderers 2.000 3.700 4.150
10.09. 21:30 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA Deportes Temuco – San Luis 2.150 3.640 3.530
10.09. 17:00 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Slavia Sofia – Lok. Plovdiv 3.000 3.280 3.200
10.09. 19:15 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Neftochimic Burgas – Levski 8.400 4.650 1.440
10.09. 23:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C America RN – Confianca 1.930 3.200 3.800
10.09. 23:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Botafogo SP – Tombense
10.09. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Parana – Londrina 2.220 3.250 4.000
10.09. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Avai – Criciuma 2.160 3.330 3.860
10.09. 20:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Nautico – Bahia 2.660 3.320 2.890
10.09. 20:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Vasco da Gama – Oeste 1.530 4.260 7.300
10.09. 22:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Goiás – Ceará 2.120 3.450 3.960
10.09. 22:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Vitoria – Flamengo RJ 3.280 3.620 2.400
10.09. 14:30 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE Llandudno – Newtown 2.300 3.500 3.150
10.09. 14:30 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE Aberystwyth Town – Carmarthen Town 2.400 3.700 2.920
10.09. 17:15 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE Rhyl – Airbus 2.850 3.500 2.500
10.09. 23:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Estudiantes de Mérida – Mineros de Guayana 2.500 3.300 3.000
10.09. 23:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Dep. Anzoátegui – Caracas 2.300 3.300 3.300
10.09. 19:30 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Boston River – CA Cerro 3.200 3.200 2.390
10.09. 19:30 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN CA Peñarol – Wanderers 1.960 3.450 4.150
10.09. 19:30 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN CA Fénix – Racing Montevideo 2.420 3.360 2.990
10.09. 22:15 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Plaza Colonia – Rampla Juniors 2.200 3.300 3.520
10.09. 10:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Ch. Odessa U21 – Oleksandriya U21 3.300 3.250 2.380
10.09. 13:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Vorskla Poltava U21 – Volyn Lutsk U21 1.570 4.200 6.200
10.09. 15:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Basaksehir – Kasimpasa 1.920 3.900 5.600
10.09. 17:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Kayserispor – Galatasaray 3.550 3.450 2.400
10.09. 18:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Genclerbirligi – Alanyaspor 1.800 3.900 5.200
10.09. 19:15 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Besiktas – Karabukspor 1.490 5.100 8.000
10.09. 15:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Boluspor – Mersin 1.300 6.900 11.000
10.09. 15:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Elazigspor – Umraniyespor 2.080 3.400 4.020
10.09. 16:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Manisaspor – Eskisehirspor 3.600 3.420 2.250
10.09. 16:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Denizlispor – Malatyaspor 3.260 3.320 2.500
10.09. 18:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Sanliurfaspor – Giresunspor 2.500 3.300 3.320
10.09. 18:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Samsunspor – Sivasspor 3.620 3.510 2.380
10.09. 14:00 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Tokatspor – Trabzonspor 2.350 3.450 2.500
10.09. 14:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Kirklarelispor – Ankaragucu 2.400 3.600 2.400
10.09. 14:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Karsiyaka – Tuzlaspor 1.900 3.350 3.450
10.09. 18:00 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG WHITE GROUP Bucaspor – Fethiyespor 2.280 3.300 2.880
10.09. 15:30 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Esperance Tunis – Stade Gabèsien 1.200 6.700 17.000
10.09. 18:00 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Zarzis – Étoile Sahel 13.000 5.600 1.450
10.09. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Suphanburi – Nakhon Ratchasima 1.910 3.700 4.350
10.09. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Chiangrai Utd – BEC Tero Sasana 1.750 3.800 4.850
10.09. 18:00 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Aarau – Le Mont 1.570 4.570 7.760
10.09. 13:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Pattaya Utd – Ratchaburi 2.200 3.600 3.240
10.09. 18:00 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Xamax – Schaffhausen 2.030 3.790 3.940
10.09. 13:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Buriram – Bangkok Glass 1.750 3.850 4.900
10.09. 14:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Osotsapa – Chainat 2.300 3.500 3.130
10.09. 19:00 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Basel – Grasshoppers 1.510 5.020 8.000
10.09. 19:00 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Young Boys – Luzern 1.800 4.400 4.750
10.09. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Akropolis – Vasalunds 2.320 3.680 3.060
10.09. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Nykopings – Enskede 1.370 5.440 8.500
10.09. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Sleipner – Pitea 3.550 3.940 2.070
10.09. 16:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Carlstad – Brage 2.760 3.620 2.550
10.09. 14:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Qviding – Oddevold 2.840 3.640 2.480
10.09. 15:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Degerfors – Varbergs 2.400 3.520 3.420
10.09. 17:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Frej – Dalkurd 4.550 3.700 1.950
10.09. 15:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Elfsborg – Kalmar 1.750 4.200 5.300
10.09. 15:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Athletic Bilbao B – Barakaldo 2.150 3.300 3.930
10.09. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Gernika – Real Madrid B 3.420 3.490 2.180
10.09. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Reus Deportiu – Numancia 2.490 3.200 3.400
10.09. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Zamudio – Sestao River 3.370 3.260 2.350
10.09. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Tenerife – Real Valladolid 2.600 3.250 3.200
10.09. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Prat – Lleida Esportiu 2.860 3.050 2.800
10.09. 19:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Levante – Real Zaragoza 2.020 3.450 4.450
10.09. 12:00 SPAIN: LALIGA Celta Vigo – Atletico Madrid 5.750 3.500 2.100
10.09. 15:00 SPAIN: LALIGA Real Madrid – Osasuna 1.080 19.000 55.000
10.09. 17:15 SPAIN: LALIGA Malaga – Villarreal 2.500 3.250 3.550
10.09. 17:15 SPAIN: LALIGA Sevilla – Las Palmas 1.670 4.900 6.220
10.09. 19:30 SPAIN: LALIGA Barcelona – Alaves 1.100 15.000 45.000
10.09. 14:00 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Black Leopards – Jomo Cosmos 2.350 3.200 2.970
10.09. 14:00 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION FC Cape Town – Magesi 2.100 3.450 3.780
10.09. 14:00 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Real Kings – Santos 2.390 3.150 2.950
10.09. 14:00 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Witbank – Mthatha Bucks 1.680 3.500 5.200
10.09. 19:15 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Koper – Krsko 1.750 3.800 4.600
10.09. 19:15 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Maribor – Radomlje 1.250 6.300 11.000
10.09. 16:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA FK AS Trenčín – Spartak Trnava 1.870 3.770 4.250
10.09. 18:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Michalovce – Zilina 4.050 3.580 2.000
10.09. 18:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Presov – Podbrezova 3.120 3.350 2.500
10.09. 18:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA FK Senica – Ružomberok 2.810 3.380 2.730
10.09. 18:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Slovan Bratislava – Myjava 1.450 5.000 11.500
10.09. 18:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Z. Moravce – Dun. Streda 2.530 3.290 2.930
10.09. 15:00 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – EAST L. Mikulas – Poprad 2.290 3.170 2.710
10.09. 15:00 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – EAST Rimavska Sobota – Haniska 1.530 3.800 4.910
10.09. 15:00 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – EAST Lipany – Spisska Nova Ves 1.670 3.420 4.360
10.09. 15:00 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – WEST Skalica – Nove Mesto 1.440 4.090 5.540
10.09. 15:00 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – WEST Svaty Jur – B. Bystrica 2.100 3.130 3.080
10.09. 12:30 SINGAPORE: S.LEAGUE Home Utd – Tampines 4.100 3.750 1.950
10.09. 15:30 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Sp. Subotica – Javor 1.870 3.550 5.100
10.09. 18:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Napredak – Čukarički 2.460 3.140 3.130
10.09. 18:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA FK Crvena zvezda – Backa 1.190 9.000 21.000
10.09. 18:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Metalac – Novi Pazar 1.870 3.340 4.800
10.09. 18:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Mladost – Radnik 2.100 3.240 3.940
10.09. 18:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA FK Vozdovac – Radnicki Nis 2.300 3.130 3.380
10.09. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Stirling – Edinburgh City 1.500 4.800 7.000
10.09. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Montrose – Cowdenbeath 2.600 3.750 2.660
10.09. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Clyde – Arbroath 2.150 4.100 3.500
10.09. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Albion Rovers – Stenhousemuir 1.950 4.100 4.500
10.09. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Alloa – Livingston 2.370 3.700 3.260
10.09. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Brechin – Airdrieonians 2.500 4.000 2.850
10.09. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE East Fife – Stranraer 2.500 3.650 3.050
10.09. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Peterhead – Queen’s Park 2.250 3.750 3.400
10.09. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Ayr – Morton 3.100 3.800 2.420
10.09. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Raith Rovers – Falkirk 2.450 3.600 3.050
10.09. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Dunfermline – Dundee Utd 3.500 3.800 2.150
10.09. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Dumbarton – Hibernian 9.000 5.200 1.450
10.09. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP St. Mirren – Queen of the South 3.130 3.750 2.380
10.09. 12:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Celtic – Glasgow Rangers 1.650 4.500 5.900
10.09. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Partick Thistle – St Johnstone 3.000 3.500 2.610
10.09. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Hearts – Hamilton 1.680 4.250 5.800
10.09. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Dundee – Kilmarnock 1.950 3.670 4.280
10.09. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Aberdeen – Inverness 1.830 3.820 5.000
10.09. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Ross County – Motherwell 2.050 3.700 4.000
10.09. 13:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Arsenal Tula U21 – Zenit St Petersburg U21 7.700 4.300 1.600
10.09. 14:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Spartak Moscow U21 – Lokomotiv Moscow U21 2.260 3.600 3.600
10.09. 13:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – CENTER Energomash Belgorod – Torpedo Moscow 1.800 3.400 4.650
10.09. 15:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – CENTER Metallurg Lipetsk – Zenit Penza 1.750 3.400 4.750
10.09. 14:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – WEST Volga Tver – Dynamo St Petersburg 5.500 4.000 1.450
10.09. 10:30 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Tyumen – Sibir Novosibirsk 3.900 3.150 2.320
10.09. 13:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Neftekhimik – Fakel Voronezh 3.730 3.450 2.220
10.09. 16:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Shinnik – Mordovia Saransk 2.820 3.200 2.860
10.09. 16:30 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Spartak Nalchik – Luch-Energiya 1.950 3.310 4.990
10.09. 17:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Kuban Krasnodar – Sokol Saratov 1.500 4.190 8.900
10.09. 13:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Amkar Perm – Tom Tomsk 2.150 3.100 4.800
10.09. 16:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE FK Anzi Makhackala – Orenburg 2.500 3.020 3.500
10.09. 16:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Orenburg – FK Anzi Makhackala 2.600 3.000 3.540
10.09. 17:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Rostov – FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 1.850 3.380 5.500
10.09. 18:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE CSKA Moscow – Terek Grozny 1.560 4.100 8.400
10.09. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2 Metalul Resita – Balotesti 4.100 3.450 2.000
10.09. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2 Pancota – Tarlungeni 2.880 2.680 1.030
10.09. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2 Afumati – Satu Mare 2.250 3.500 3.100
10.09. 10:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 2 Braila – Berceni 1.200 6.000 9.000
10.09. 18:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 CFR Cluj – CS U. Craiova 2.970 3.200 3.000
10.09. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Famalicao – Freamunde 2.380 3.130 3.660
10.09. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA U. Madeira – Olhanense 1.850 3.420 5.610
10.09. 16:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Belenenses – Club Nacional 2.210 3.350 4.000
10.09. 18:15 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Sporting Lisbon – Moreirense 1.300 6.000 14.000
10.09. 20:30 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA FC Porto – Guimaraes 1.410 5.300 9.800
10.09. 15:00 POLAND: I LIGA Ol. Grudziadz – Gornik Z. 2.560 3.260 3.200
10.09. 16:00 POLAND: I LIGA Chrobry Glogow – Tychy 2.360 3.350 3.480
10.09. 17:00 POLAND: I LIGA Zaglebie Sosnowiec – Kluczbork 1.730 3.840 5.540
10.09. 18:00 POLAND: I LIGA Pruszkow – Podbeskidzie 5.300 3.840 1.780
10.09. 18:45 POLAND: I LIGA Olsztyn – Legnica 2.830 3.250 2.830
10.09. 14:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Piast Gliwice – Leczna 2.200 3.500 3.900
10.09. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Korona Kielce – Arka Gdynia 3.000 3.330 2.620
10.09. 19:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Termalica B-B. – Legia Warsaw 4.190 3.530 2.100
10.09. 18:45 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – LIGUILLA Juan Aurich – Defensor La Bocana 1.460 4.550 7.960
10.09. 21:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – LIGUILLA Sporting Cristal – Real Garcilaso 1.520 4.620 7.850
10.09. 23:45 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – LIGUILLA César Vallejo – Unión Comercio 3.500 3.750 5.130
10.09. 22:00 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Cerro Porteño – Dep. Capiatá 2.000 3.660 3.700
10.09. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Follo – Kjelsas 1.800 4.500 3.400
10.09. 12:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Nardo – Brattvåg 2.500 4.200 2.250
10.09. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Stjordals Blink – Byasen 2.200 4.330 2.600
10.09. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Elverum – Honefoss 1.450 5.250 5.250
10.09. 13:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Lysekloster – Floro 4.200 4.500 1.700
10.09. 14:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Frigg – Stord 2.200 4.330 2.700
10.09. 14:30 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Valerenga – Strømsgodset 2.010 3.880 3.820
10.09. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Fana – Nest-Sotra 4.500 4.800 1.600
10.09. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Brann – Viking 2.350 3.500 3.750
10.09. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Forde – Fyllingsdalen 2.700 4.050 2.250
10.09. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 4 Asker – Notodden 3.000 4.330 2.000
10.09. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 4 Pors Grenland – Arendal 5.750 4.800 1.500
10.09. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 4 Orn – Moss 6.250 5.500 1.350
10.09. 17:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE AZ Alkmaar – Willem II 1.490 5.100 7.500
10.09. 17:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Zwolle – FC Utrecht 2.780 3.650 2.700
10.09. 18:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE NEC Nijmegen – PSV Eindhoven 9.200 5.700 1.400
10.09. 19:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Heerenveen – FC Twente 1.820 4.200 4.750
10.09. 19:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Excelsior – Heracles 3.300 3.700 2.350
10.09. 17:00 MOROCCO: COUPE DU TRONE KAC Kenitra – FUS Rabat 3.350 2.800 2.450
10.09. 19:00 MOROCCO: COUPE DU TRONE Berkane – Jeunesse Massira 3.220 3.600 4.500
10.09. 19:00 MOROCCO: COUPE DU TRONE FAR Rabat – Hoceima 2.050 3.000 4.700
10.09. 02:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – APERTURA Atlante – Leones Negros 2.060 3.350 3.900
10.09. 02:30 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – APERTURA Venados – Cafetaleros de Tapachula 2.300 3.600 3.350
10.09. 23:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – APERTURA Zacatepec – Murcielagos 2.200 3.100 3.350
10.09. 03:00 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Veracruz – Pachuca 3.230 3.610 2.340
10.09. 23:00 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Cruz Azul – Club América 2.810 3.450 2.820
10.09. 17:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Gzira – Sliema 3.340 3.950 2.050
10.09. 17:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Floriana – Balzan 3.140 3.650 2.020
10.09. 19:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Hibernians – Mosta 1.270 6.110 7.500
10.09. 19:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Valletta – Pembroke 1.210 6.650 9.300
10.09. 13:15 MALAYSIA: SUPER LEAGUE Sarawak FA – Kelantan 2.250 3.550 3.000
10.09. 14:00 MALAYSIA: SUPER LEAGUE Selangor – Pahang 1.580 3.950 6.000
10.09. 14:00 MALAYSIA: SUPER LEAGUE Kedah – Perak 1.850 3.650 3.900
10.09. 15:00 FYR OF MACEDONIA: FIRST LEAGUE Rabotnički – Sileks 1.700 3.640 4.950
10.09. 15:00 LITHUANIA: LITHUANIAN CUP Stumbras – FK Sūduva 4.500 3.600 1.720
10.09. 13:00 LATVIA: SYNOTTIP VIRSLIGA Metta/LU – Jelgava 6.300 4.000 1.570
10.09. 07:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Jeonbuk – Jeonnam 1.580 4.400 7.200
10.09. 10:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Incheon – Seoul 3.800 3.540 2.100
10.09. 10:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Seongnam – Suwon Bluewings 2.890 3.350 2.750
10.09. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Pohang – Suwon City 2.120 3.510 3.850
10.09. 08:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Ansan Police – Bucheon FC 1995 2.420 3.500 3.440
10.09. 13:00 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Bandari – Leopards 2.100 2.880 3.480
10.09. 13:00 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Gor Mahia – Chemelil 1.560 3.240 6.000
10.09. 14:00 KAZAKHSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE – RELEGATION GROUP Taraz – Zhetysu 1.760 3.250 5.200
10.09. 10:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Vegalta Sendai – Yokohama F. Marinos 3.440 3.440 2.340
10.09. 10:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Júbilo Iwata – Vissel Kobe 3.000 3.650 2.520
10.09. 11:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Urawa Reds – Sagan Tosu 1.800 3.860 5.260
10.09. 11:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Kashiwa Reysol – Kashima Antlers 3.420 3.780 2.210
10.09. 11:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE FC Tokyo – Shonan Bellmare 1.900 3.720 5.200
10.09. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Arezzo – Siena 1.910 3.360 4.400
10.09. 11:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Kawasaki Frontale – Avispa Fukuoka 1.370 5.900 11.370
10.09. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Ancona – Bassano Virtus 3.000 3.100 2.350
10.09. 11:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Albirex Niigata – Nagoya Grampus 2.000 3.720 4.300
10.09. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Lumezzane – Gubbio 2.350 3.200 3.380
10.09. 11:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Gamba Osaka – Ventforet Kofu 1.620 4.350 7.100
10.09. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Sambenedettese – Mantova 1.960 3.300 4.250
10.09. 11:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Hiroshima – Omiya Ardija 1.640 4.400 6.000
10.09. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Santarcangelo – Parma 3.040 3.200 2.450
10.09. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Südtirol – FeralpiSalo 2.350 3.130 3.300
10.09. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Pordenone – Teramo 2.050 3.450 3.980
10.09. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Venezia – Reggiana 2.350 3.350 3.400
10.09. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Modena – Maceratese 2.000 3.360 4.450
10.09. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Padova – Forli 1.670 4.000 5.900
10.09. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Ascoli – SPAL 2.720 3.050 3.200
10.09. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Avellino – Trapani 2.400 3.280 3.500
10.09. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Benevento – Hellas Verona 3.580 3.180 2.420
10.09. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Brescia – Perugia 2.780 3.120 3.060
10.09. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Frosinone – Latina 1.790 3.700 5.900
10.09. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Novara – Salernitana 2.010 3.500 4.750
10.09. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Pro Vercelli – Cittadella 2.660 3.100 3.250
10.09. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Vicenza – Bari 1908 3.320 3.100 2.680
10.09. 17:00 ITALY: SERIE A Juventus – Sassuolo 1.360 5.400 14.500
10.09. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Palermo – Napoli 9.800 5.500 1.440
10.09. 16:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Bnei Yehuda – Maccabi Haifa 4.370 3.600 2.000
10.09. 16:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Hapoel Kiryat Shmona – H. Raanana 2.050 3.500 3.890
10.09. 18:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Hapoel Haifa – Hapoel Kfar-Saba 2.350 3.300 3.300
10.09. 18:10 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL H. Beer Sheva – Sakhnin 1.390 4.850 9.050
10.09. 19:30 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Longford Town – Bray Wanderers 5.100 3.760 1.840
10.09. 16:00 IRELAND: FAI CUP St Patrick’s Athletic – Cobh Ramblers 1.350 5.370 12.000
10.09. 13:45 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Tractor – Persepolis 2.800 3.000 2.850
10.09. 14:00 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Sepahan – Paykan 1.670 3.580 6.300
10.09. 14:45 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Padideh Khorasan – Esteghlal Khuzestan 4.250 3.400 2.000
10.09. 15:15 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Saba Qom – Zob Ahan 2.800 2.800 2.940
10.09. 15:20 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Foolad – Saipa 2.550 2.880 3.130
10.09. 08:00 INDONESIA: ISC Balikpapan – Arema Malang 3.850 3.600 1.910
10.09. 13:00 INDONESIA: ISC Sriwijaya – Persib Bandung 1.910 3.500 3.980
10.09. 18:00 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Víkingur Reykjavík – Fjölnir 2.590 3.660 2.770
10.09. 14:00 INDONESIA: ISC Mitra Kukar – Perseru Serui 2.000 3.500 3.260
10.09. 14:00 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN Leiknir Reykjavík – Huginn 1.980 3.680 3.780
10.09. 15:00 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN Thór Akureyri – Grindavík 5.700 4.000 1.650
10.09. 16:00 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN Fjardabyggd – KA Akureyrar 6.200 4.000 1.600
10.09. 17:00 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN Keflavík – UMF Leiknir 1.500 4.250 6.500
10.09. 17:00 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Videoton – Haladas 1.670 3.790 5.750
10.09. 17:00 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Debrecen – Ujpest 2.060 3.500 4.170
10.09. 17:00 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Mezokovesd-Zsory – Honved 3.200 3.260 2.530
10.09. 17:00 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Vasas – Paks 2.050 3.400 3.930
10.09. 19:30 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA MTK Budapest – Ferencvaros 5.300 3.690 1.780
10.09. 15:30 GREECE: CUP – FIRST ROUND OFI Crete – Acharnaikos
10.09. 14:00 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Kerkyra – Platanias 2.620 3.100 3.250
10.09. 16:15 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Panionios – Asteras Tripolis 2.840 3.700 4.000
10.09. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Bahlinger SC – Balingen 1.750 4.070 3.540
10.09. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Bissingen – SV Spielberg 1.530 4.570 5.000
10.09. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG SV Sandhausen II – Freiburg II 2.700 3.810 2.250
10.09. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Neckarelz – Reutlingen 4.840 4.310 1.510
10.09. 16:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Oberachern – Hollenbach 2.050 4.060 2.880
10.09. 12:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Garching – Bayern München II 4.750 4.250 1.760
10.09. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Weiden – Alemannia Haibach 1.960 4.040 3.200
10.09. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Unterhaching – Illertissen 1.450 4.900 7.420
10.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Frohnlach – Viktoria Aschaffenburg 6.500 4.640 1.410
10.09. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Burghausen – Bayern Hof 1.590 4.440 6.050
10.09. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Fortuna Köln – Chemnitzer FC 2.890 3.340 2.800
10.09. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Amberg – Eichstatt 3.700 4.060 1.800
10.09. 16:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Buchbach – Seligenporten 1.800 4.010 4.650
10.09. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Sportfreunde Lotte – Jahn Regensburg 2.270 3.320 3.560
10.09. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Erlenbach – Wurzburger Kickers II 2.550 3.810 2.300
10.09. 14:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD VfV 06 Hildesheim – VfB Oldenburg 3.440 3.600 2.240
10.09. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA FSV Frankfurt – Sonnenhof Großaspach 2.400 3.380 3.500
10.09. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Aubstadt – Eltersdorf 1.670 4.230 4.300
10.09. 12:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Berliner AK 07 – Bautzen 1.550 4.510 8.930
10.09. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Mainz II – Magdeburg 2.780 3.300 2.890
10.09. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD DJK Bamberg – Neumarkt 3.110 3.810 1.950
10.09. 13:05 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Energie Cottbus – Meuselwitz 1.500 4.700 9.630
10.09. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Duisburg – SV Werder Bremen II 1.560 4.100 6.500
10.09. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Dachau – Unterfohring 2.200 3.810 2.750
10.09. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Ulm – Mannheim 3.400 3.840 2.210
10.09. 12:00 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II St. Pauli – Arminia Bielefeld 2.400 3.400 3.400
10.09. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Rain am Lech – Landsberg 1.510 4.300 5.500
10.09. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Kassel – Elversberg 5.950 4.000 1.670
10.09. 12:00 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Union Berlin – Karlsruher SC 2.300 3.420 3.500
10.09. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Bayer Leverkusen – Hamburger SV 1.550 4.800 8.200
10.09. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Ismaning – Wolfratshausen 1.420 4.610 6.500
10.09. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Saarbrücken – Pirmasens 1.300 5.900 11.560
10.09. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Wolfsburg – 1. FC Koln 2.010 3.800 4.250
10.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Kirchanschoring – Bogen 2.270 3.650 2.600
10.09. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Alemannia Aachen – Viktoria Köln 3.450 3.500 2.270
10.09. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Ingolstadt – Hertha Berlin 2.520 3.250 3.460
10.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Gundelfingen – Pipinsried 3.870 4.080 1.690
10.09. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Verl – Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1.830 3.900 4.850
10.09. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Darmstadt – Eintracht Frankfurt 3.550 3.460 2.500
10.09. 17:00 FRANCE: CFA – GROUP C Andrézieux-Bouthéon – Montceau 2.250 3.000 3.000
10.09. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Hankofen-Hailing – Sonthofen 2.300 3.650 2.700
10.09. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST SV Rödinghausen – Borussia M’gladbach II 3.090 3.450 2.450
10.09. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Freiburg – Borussia M’gladbach 3.900 3.900 2.100
10.09. 17:00 FRANCE: CFA – GROUP D Monaco II – Pezenas 2.000 3.100 3.400
10.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Baunatal – Ederbergland 1.260 5.710 7.730
10.09. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Siegen – Sprockhovel 2.150 3.550 3.670
10.09. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA RB Leipzig – Borussia Dortmund 6.000 4.500 1.700
10.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Hessen Dreieich – Stadtallendorf 1.690 4.290 3.660
10.09. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Köln II – SC Wiedenbrück 2000 2.410 3.330 3.160
10.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Lohfelden – Lehnerz 3.550 4.060 1.750
10.09. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Schalke 04 II – Bonner SC 1.960 3.560 4.300
10.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Vellmar – Kelsterbach 1.690 4.290 3.660
10.09. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERSACHSEN Wunstorf – Bornreihe 1.410 4.650 5.650
10.09. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERSACHSEN Jeddeloh – Heeslinger 1.180 7.160 9.150
10.09. 14:05 FRANCE: NATIONAL LB Châteauroux – Creteil 2.010 3.350 4.460
10.09. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Malchower SV – Lichtenberg 2.320 4.000 2.400
10.09. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Brieselang – Zehlendorf 5.030 4.660 1.480
10.09. 14:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Le Havre – Valenciennes 1.750 3.600 6.800
10.09. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD 1.FC Frankfurt – Altludersdorf 2.830 4.080 2.000
10.09. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Barleben – Askania Bernburg 2.030 4.060 2.780
10.09. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Bischofswerdaer – Plauen 1.820 4.080 3.280
10.09. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Salmrohr – Hauenstein 1.910 4.030 3.040
10.09. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Diefflen – Rochling 2.250 4.060 2.600
10.09. 16:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Lyon – Bordeaux 1.750 4.350 6.300
10.09. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Mechtersheim – Pirmasens II 2.100 4.040 2.800
10.09. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Lorient – Nancy 2.490 3.250 4.000
10.09. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Jagersburg – Arminia Ludwigshafen 2.300 3.820 2.630
10.09. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Lille – Monaco 2.600 3.200 3.750
10.09. 16:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Neunkirchen – Hertha Wiesbach 2.380 3.830 2.550
10.09. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Bastia – Toulouse 2.880 3.200 3.000
10.09. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Eutin – Schonkirchen 1.080 7.750 14.750
10.09. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Angers – Dijon 2.340 3.150 3.850
10.09. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN TSV Kropp – Altenholz 1.330 5.500 6.510
10.09. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Guingamp – Montpellier 2.650 3.220 3.500
10.09. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Flensburg – Neumunster 1.770 4.140 3.080
10.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Oldenburger SV – Heider SV 2.550 4.070 2.180
10.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN TuS Erndtebrück – Brunninghausen 2.170 3.840 2.640
10.09. 14:00 FINLAND: YKKONEN JJK Jyväskylä – GrIFK 1.600 4.400 7.350
10.09. 11:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Infonet – Sillamae 1.360 5.000 8.100
10.09. 16:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Levadia – JK Narva Trans 1.360 5.000 8.000
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Sudbury – Tonbridge 2.840 3.800 2.300
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Billericay Town – Leatherhead 2.400 3.800 2.630
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Dulwich Hamlet – Burgess Hill 1.750 4.000 4.330
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Folkestone – Enfield Town 2.250 3.800 2.880
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Staines – Lowestoft Town 2.400 3.900 2.630
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Harlow – Bognor Regis Town 3.000 3.850 2.200
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Harrow – Needham 2.250 3.800 3.000
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Havant and Waterlooville – Canvey Island 1.650 4.330 4.750
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Leiston – Kingstonian 1.910 4.000 4.050
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Merstham – Grays Athletic 2.630 3.750 2.410
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Metropolitan – Hendon 2.300 3.850 2.800
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Worthing – Wingate and Finchley 1.670 4.000 4.800
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Alfreton – Harrogate Town 3.700 3.650 2.160
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Bradford PA – Worcester City 2.440 3.550 3.180
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Chorley – Brackley 2.250 3.600 3.480
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Curzon – Tamworth 2.500 3.600 2.830
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Halifax Town – Stalybridge 1.440 5.000 9.000
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH United of Manchester – Fylde 5.100 3.850 1.750
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Gainsborough – AFC Telford 2.290 3.600 3.250
10.09. 12:15 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Dover Athletic – Forest Green 2.880 3.420 2.700
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Kidderminster – Salford 2.600 3.500 2.750
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Aldershot – Chester 1.880 3.950 4.550
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Nuneaton Town – Darlington 3.440 3.600 2.280
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Barrow Town – Boreham Wood 2.310 3.450 3.400
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Stockport – Boston 1.800 3.900 5.200
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Braintree – Gateshead 2.720 3.400 2.900
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Stortford – Margate 2.600 3.500 2.770
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Bromley – Macclesfield 3.000 3.600 2.550
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH East Thurrock – Dartford 2.430 3.500 3.000
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Eastleigh – Southport 1.400 5.390 9.300
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Carlisle Utd – Leyton Orient 2.250 3.600 3.600
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Ebbsfleet Utd – Wealdstone 1.770 4.000 4.850
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Guiseley – Woking 2.550 3.610 3.000
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Colchester Utd – Blackpool 2.500 3.700 3.000
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Hampton – Bath City 1.850 3.900 4.650
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE North Ferriby – Maidstone Utd 3.350 3.600 2.400
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Crewe Alexandra – Exeter City 2.520 3.600 3.050
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Hungerford – Gosport 2.380 3.400 3.160
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE AFC Wimbledon – Sheffield Utd 2.900 3.600 2.620
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Solihull – Dag & Red 3.200 3.570 2.350
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Luton Town – Grimsby Town 2.030 3.780 4.000
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Maidenhead – St. Albans 2.010 3.600 3.950
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Bolton Wanderers – Milton Keynes Dons 2.100 3.600 4.000
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Torquay – York City 2.600 3.600 3.000
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Mansfield Town – Barnet 2.200 3.600 3.650
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Oxford City – Truro City 2.450 3.500 2.970
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Bristol Rovers – Rochdale 2.500 3.550 3.260
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Tranmere Rovers – Lincoln City 2.100 3.700 3.800
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Morecambe – Doncaster Rovers 4.850 3.940 2.100
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Brighton and Hove Albion – Brentford 1.650 4.210 6.220
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Poole Town – Eastbourne Borough 2.260 3.500 3.440
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Bury – Shrewsbury Town 2.100 3.680 3.900
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Wrexham – Sutton 2.280 3.600 3.380
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Newport County – Cheltenham Town 2.900 3.380 2.700
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Fulham – Birmingham City 2.050 3.800 4.450
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Welling – Hemel 2.820 3.500 2.560
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Fleetwood Town – Charlton 2.800 3.400 2.940
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Notts County – Accrington Stanley 2.400 3.750 3.100
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Leeds Utd – Huddersfield 2.800 3.350 2.900
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Weston – Concord Rangers 1.820 3.900 4.750
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Gillingham – Bradford City 2.880 3.400 3.060
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Plymouth Argyle – Cambridge Utd 2.080 3.700 4.000
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Norwich – Cardiff City 1.680 4.100 6.500
10.09. 12:30 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Manchester Utd – Manchester City 2.540 3.350 3.500
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Whitehawk – Chelmsford 3.750 3.600 2.060
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Millwall – Coventry City 1.740 4.000 6.000
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Portsmouth – Wycombe Wanderers 1.730 4.200 7.200
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Preston North End – Barnsley 2.360 3.400 3.500
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE AFC Bournemouth – WBA 2.100 3.400 4.500
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Northampton Town – Walsall 2.300 3.600 3.550
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Stevenage – Crawley Town 2.050 3.650 4.750
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP QPR – Blackburn Rovers 1.850 3.700 5.500
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Arsenal FC – Southampton 1.640 4.330 6.500
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Oldham Athletic – Chesterfield 2.700 3.500 2.900
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Yeovil Town – Hartlepool 2.450 3.480 3.300
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Rotherham – Bristol City 3.500 3.440 2.340
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Burnley – Hull City 2.660 3.200 3.400
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Oxford Utd – Swindon 2.100 3.700 4.330
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Sheffield Wed – Wigan 1.910 3.720 4.750
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Middlesbrough – Crystal Palace 2.440 3.300 3.700
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Peterborough Utd – Port Vale 1.920 3.950 4.500
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Wolves – Burton Albion 1.950 3.720 4.800
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Stoke City – Tottenham 4.800 3.900 1.900
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Scunthorpe Utd – Southend Utd 1.730 4.200 5.750
10.09. 17:30 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Derby County – Newcastle Utd 2.950 3.300 2.800
10.09. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE West Ham – Watford 1.950 3.650 4.700
10.09. 17:30 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Liverpool FC – Leicester City 1.700 4.250 5.800
10.09. 22:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Pasaquina – Municipal Limeno 1.650 3.300 4.750
10.09. 01:30 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE Emelec – El Nacional 1.580 4.350 6.920
10.09. 18:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE CD Universidad Católica – LDU Quito 2.970 3.200 2.570
10.09. 21:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE Fuerza A. – Aucas 1.700 3.850 5.960
10.09. 12:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 1 Hellerup – B.93 3.100 3.550 2.150
10.09. 12:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 1 Fredensborg – Bronshoj 3.900 3.750 1.820
10.09. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 1 BK Frem – Hvidovre 1.910 3.600 3.100
10.09. 12:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 2 Sydvest – Middelfart 3.800 3.700 1.910
10.09. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 3 Jammerbugt – Kjellerup 2.600 3.500 2.400
10.09. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 3 Odder – Aarhus Fremad 2.650 3.550 2.500
10.09. 13:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Viborg – AC Horsens 2.100 3.620 4.050
10.09. 15:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA FC Copenhagen – Odense 1.550 5.100 9.800
10.09. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Hlucin U19 – Karvina U19 2.480 4.160 2.250
10.09. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Ostrava U19 – Teplice U19 1.540 4.470 4.600
10.09. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Slavia Prague U19 – Hradec Kralove U19 2.200 4.000 2.600
10.09. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Zlin U19 – Opava U19 2.100 3.960 2.700
10.09. 11:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Ceske Budejovice U19 – Brno U19 1.750 4.400 3.550
10.09. 11:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Jihlava U19 – Pribram U19 3.200 4.350 1.850
10.09. 13:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Sigma Olomouc U19 – Mlada Boleslav U19 1.500 4.750 4.600
10.09. 13:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Plzen U19 – Slovacko U19 1.400 5.400 5.750
10.09. 18:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Zrinjski – Čelik Zenica 1.260 5.400 10.500
10.09. 18:30 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Željezničar – Krupa 1.380 4.600 7.800
10.09. 17:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Eupen – KV Oostende 3.000 3.750 2.510
10.09. 19:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Kortrijk – Westerlo 1.640 4.300 6.100
10.09. 19:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE KV Mechelen – Sint-Truiden 1.980 3.700 4.200
10.09. 19:30 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Mouscron-Péruwelz – Zulte Waregem 2.900 3.390 2.750
10.09. 13:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Din. Minsk – Naftan 1.290 5.500 12.000
10.09. 14:30 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Slavia Mozyr – Brest 2.550 3.340 2.760
10.09. 15:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Slutsk – BATE Borisov 11.000 5.000 1.290
10.09. 16:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Shakhtyor Soligorsk – Mikashevichi 1.170 6.800 21.000
10.09. 17:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Neman – Belshina 1.800 3.600 5.200
10.09. 17:00 AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Neftchi PFK Baku – Gabala FK 3.660 3.150 2.160
10.09. 14:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Wacker Innsbruck – Saalfelden 1.810 3.950 3.600
10.09. 15:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Hard – SV Grödig 7.500 4.900 1.450
10.09. 15:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Dornbirn – Johann 2.260 3.600 3.000
10.09. 16:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Schwaz – Rheindorf Altach 1.920 4.330 3.320
10.09. 16:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Hohenems – Austria Salzburg 3.180 4.100 2.150
10.09. 15:00 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Sturm Graz – Rapid Wien 3.090 3.500 2.600
10.09. 17:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Austria Wien – Wolfsberger AC 1.870 3.720 4.900
10.09. 17:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Rheindorf Altach – Mattersburg 1.980 3.850 4.200
10.09. 17:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA St. Polten – SV Ried 2.500 3.400 3.180
10.09. 10:30 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE – PLAY OFFS Mitchelton – Holland Park Hawks 2.300 4.000 2.650
10.09. 13:00 ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Alashkert – Ararat Yerevan 1.350 4.650 9.000
10.09. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Central Córdoba – Midland
10.09. 17:10 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Atletico Atlanta – Excursionistas 1.850 3.250 4.200
10.09. 17:35 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL San Martin T. – Chacarita Juniors 2.470 3.000 3.360
10.09. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Almagro – Boca Unidos 2.750 3.100 2.970
10.09. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL All Boys – Santamarina 2.300 3.100 3.660
10.09. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Villa Dálmine – Gimnasia Jujuy 2.150 3.200 4.200
10.09. 21:05 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Douglas Haig – Nueva Chicago 2.410 3.200 3.430
10.09. 21:45 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Ferro Carril Oeste – Ind. Rivadavia 1.930 3.300 4.660
10.09. 01:15 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Atl. Huracán – Quilmes 1.800 3.800 5.400
10.09. 18:45 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Banfield – Colón Santa Fe 3.450 3.160 2.520
10.09. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN San Martín SJ – Racing Club 3.140 3.150 2.620
10.09. 21:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Unión Santa Fe – Aldosivi 2.080 3.300 4.350
10.09. 22:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Defensa y Justicia – San Lorenzo 2.470 3.200 3.360