Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
10.12. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA UAI Urquiza – Fénix 1.950 3.200 4.000
10.12. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Excursionistas – Almirante Brown 2.380 3.000 3.100
10.12. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Acassuso – CA Estudiantes 3.100 3.100 2.300
10.12. 20:05 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Comunicaciones – Atletico Atlanta 2.600 3.100 2.750
10.12. 00:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Ind. Rivadavia – CS Estudiantes San Luis 1.910 3.300 5.330
10.12. 01:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Central Córdoba – Villa Dálmine 2.460 3.100 3.500
10.12. 20:05 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL CDJU Gualeguaychu – Chacarita Juniors 2.840 3.100 2.890
10.12. 21:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Almagro – Atl. Parana
10.12. 21:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Boca Unidos – Douglas Haig
10.12. 21:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Los Andes – Instituto
10.12. 21:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Santamarina – Crucero del Norte
10.12. 21:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL All Boys – Guillermo Brown
10.12. 21:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Flandria – San Martin T.
10.12. 00:15 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Temperley – Godoy Cruz 2.550 3.180 3.460
10.12. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Vélez Sarsfield – Atl. Rafaela 2.340 3.200 3.850
10.12. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Talleres Córdoba – Newell’s Old Boys 2.500 3.100 3.500
10.12. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN San Lorenzo – Unión Santa Fe 1.730 3.650 6.800
10.12. 22:15 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Gimnasia La Plata – Belgrano 2.260 3.050 4.010
10.12. 23:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Racing Club – Olimpo 1.690 3.680 6.700
10.12. 14:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 Tadjenant – Oran 2.410 3.020 3.050
10.12. 14:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 Medea – MC Alger 2.500 3.000 3.400
10.12. 15:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 Constantine – Hussein Dey 1.790 3.300 5.200
10.12. 15:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 Bel Abbes – Kabylie 1.640 3.400 6.200
10.12. 21:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA – PLAY OFFS Aguila – Santa Tecla 2.800 2.900 2.400
10.12. 12:30 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Tanta – Nasr Taadeen 2.450 2.900 3.700
10.12. 15:00 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE El Daklyeh – El Ismaily 3.320 3.000 2.650
10.12. 17:30 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Wadi Degla – Arab Contractors 2.320 3.000 3.850
10.12. 22:30 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA Everton de Viña del Mar – Deportes Antofagasta 2.580 3.500 3.150
10.12. 14:30 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE Airbus – Bala 4.400 4.100 1.830
10.12. 15:00 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE Rhyl – Newtown 2.450 3.600 2.810
10.12. 17:15 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE Llandudno – Carmarthen Town 2.350 3.600 3.100
10.12. 17:15 WALES: FA CUP Ton Pentre – Bangor 7.650 5.100 1.300
10.12. 14:00 WALES: DIVISION 1 Afan Lido – Port Talbot 1.250 5.500 9.000
10.12. 20:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Plaza Colonia – Sud América 2.090 3.500 3.400
10.12. 20:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Villa Española – CA Fénix 3.100 3.600 2.200
10.12. 20:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Racing Montevideo – Juventud Las Piedras 2.180 3.600 3.100
10.12. 20:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN CA Cerro – River Plate Montevideo 2.050 3.700 3.450
10.12. 12:00 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Volyn Lutsk – Vorskla Poltava 2.500 3.400 3.520
10.12. 10:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Oleksandriya U21 – Ch. Odessa U21 1.760 3.500 5.000
10.12. 11:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Karpaty U21 – Zirka Kropyvnytskyi U21 2.000 3.350 4.200
10.12. 13:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Rizespor – Kasimpasa 2.450 3.400 3.300
10.12. 16:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Genclerbirligi – Basaksehir 3.120 3.250 2.700
10.12. 10:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Sivasspor – Goztepe 2.350 3.290 3.480
10.12. 16:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Besiktas – Bursaspor 1.580 4.500 7.000
10.12. 13:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Adana Demirspor – Boluspor 2.850 3.330 2.780
10.12. 15:30 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Balikesirspor – Sanliurfaspor 1.810 3.560 5.000
10.12. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Tuzlaspor – Hatayspor 3.100 3.100 2.200
10.12. 13:00 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Sidi Bouzid – Zarzis 2.520 2.960 3.020
10.12. 13:00 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Stade Gabèsien – Hammam-Lif 2.000 3.100 4.450
10.12. 13:00 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Metlaoui – Gabes 2.000 3.060 4.650
10.12. 14:00 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Sfaxien – Ben Guerdane 1.500 4.150 8.000
10.12. 16:45 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Wil – Xamax 2.600 3.530 2.810
10.12. 16:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Vaduz – Lausanne 2.870 3.650 2.700
10.12. 19:00 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Basel – St. Gallen 1.320 6.400 10.500
10.12. 15:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Coruxo – Burgos 2.480 3.200 3.640
10.12. 15:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Athletic Bilbao B – Rayo Majadahonda 2.000 3.350 4.140
10.12. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Huesca – UCAM Murcia 2.310 3.200 3.800
10.12. 15:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Arenas de Getxo – Gernika 1.910 3.470 4.650
10.12. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Elche – Getafe 2.880 3.100 2.950
10.12. 12:00 SPAIN: LALIGA Osasuna – Barcelona 21.000 8.600 1.250
10.12. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Zamudio – Toledo 4.400 3.520 1.910
10.12. 19:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Levante – Tenerife 1.900 3.400 5.310
10.12. 15:15 SPAIN: LALIGA Real Sociedad – Valencia 2.000 3.900 4.200
10.12. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Llagostera – L’Hospitalet 1.650 3.760 6.500
10.12. 17:30 SPAIN: LALIGA Las Palmas – Leganes 1.840 3.880 5.200
10.12. 16:00 SOUTH AFRICA: TELKOM KNOCKOUT Cape Town City – Supersport Utd 2.540 2.950 3.240
10.12. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Barcelona B – Espanyol B 1.430 4.570 8.360
10.12. 19:45 SPAIN: LALIGA Real Madrid – Dep. La Coruna 1.200 9.500 23.000
10.12. 16:00 SOUTH AFRICA: TELKOM KNOCKOUT Supersport Utd – Cape Town City 3.240 2.900 2.580
10.12. 18:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Valencia B – Lleida Esportiu 2.200 3.300 4.200
10.12. 18:15 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Cornella – Saguntino 1.830 3.360 5.650
10.12. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Real Kings – Stellenbosch 3.160 2.900 2.410
10.12. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Mbombela – Witbank 2.380 2.900 3.220
10.12. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Santos – Amazulu 2.830 3.000 2.740
10.12. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Mthatha Bucks – FC Cape Town 1.900 3.400 4.250
10.12. 13:00 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA ND Gorica – Radomlje 1.370 4.750 8.900
10.12. 15:00 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Rudar Pljevlja – Koper 2.200 3.320 3.620
10.12. 15:55 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Domžale – Maribor 3.250 3.280 2.400
10.12. 13:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Podbrezova – Presov 1.450 4.550 9.900
10.12. 16:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Dun. Streda – Z. Moravce 1.700 3.940 6.000
10.12. 16:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Myjava – Slovan Bratislava 3.490 3.400 2.330
10.12. 16:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Ružomberok – FK Senica 1.490 4.600 7.490
10.12. 12:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Napredak – Mladost 2.310 3.100 3.360
10.12. 12:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Metalac – FK Vozdovac 2.170 3.160 3.700
10.12. 12:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Borac – Radnik 3.600 3.400 2.300
10.12. 12:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Rad Beograd – Novi Pazar 1.590 4.250 10.000
10.12. 12:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Sp. Subotica – Backa 1.450 4.300 7.800
10.12. 17:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA FK Crvena zvezda – Radnicki Nis 1.350 5.000 10.000
10.12. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Annan Athletic – Cowdenbeath 2.360 3.750 3.100
10.12. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Edinburgh City – Stirling 2.660 3.600 2.800
10.12. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Forfar Athletic – Arbroath 1.970 4.000 4.050
10.12. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Montrose – Clyde 3.500 3.750 2.150
10.12. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Stranraer – Livingston 4.000 3.800 2.220
10.12. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Airdrieonians – Stenhousemuir 1.790 5.000 7.000
10.12. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Peterhead – Alloa 3.060 3.840 2.350
10.12. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Queen’s Park – Albion Rovers 2.530 3.600 2.940
10.12. 17:15 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Brechin – East Fife 2.100 3.900 3.600
10.12. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP St. Mirren – Raith Rovers 3.400 4.000 2.640
10.12. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Ayr – Dundee Utd 5.600 4.100 1.710
10.12. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Dunfermline – Morton 2.860 3.600 2.750
10.12. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Falkirk – Queen of the South 2.070 4.000 4.500
10.12. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Hibernian – Dumbarton 1.290 6.200 13.000
10.12. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Motherwell – Kilmarnock 2.050 3.700 3.900
10.12. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Inverness – Hamilton 2.200 3.800 3.700
10.12. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Dundee – Ross County 2.700 3.600 2.880
10.12. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Glasgow Rangers – Hearts 1.930 3.920 4.330
10.12. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Aberdeen – St Johnstone 1.750 4.100 5.400
10.12. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2 Balotesti – Chindia Targoviste 4.000 3.800 1.900
10.12. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2 Tarlungeni – Braila
10.12. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2 Calarasi – Metalul Resita 1.400 4.500 7.000
10.12. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2 Satu Mare – Mioveni 2.500 3.300 2.900
10.12. 14:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 Pandurii – Gaz Metan Medias 3.340 3.100 2.560
10.12. 16:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 FC Botosani – CSM Iasi 1.830 3.460 5.500
10.12. 18:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 Din. Bucuresti – Targu Mures 1.380 4.970 10.160
10.12. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Aves – U. Madeira 1.890 3.460 5.140
10.12. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Braga B – Guimaraes B 2.150 3.250 4.000
10.12. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Freamunde – Olhanense 2.020 3.300 4.440
10.12. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Gil Vicente – Covilha 3.280 2.880 2.820
10.12. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Academico Viseu – AD Fafe 2.380 3.120 3.590
10.12. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Sporting B – FC Porto B 2.610 3.330 3.060
10.12. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Academico Viseu – Benfica B 2.130 3.230 4.310
10.12. 11:45 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Belenenses – Maritimo 2.500 3.300 3.460
10.12. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Varzim – Cova De Piedade 2.660 3.050 3.430
10.12. 18:15 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Chaves – Moreirense 2.450 3.150 3.500
10.12. 19:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Santa Clara – Penafiel 2.650 2.850 3.700
10.12. 20:30 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Boavista – Guimaraes 3.450 3.260 2.430
10.12. 14:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Leczna – Termalica B-B. 2.850 3.280 2.730
10.12. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Plock – Ruch 2.120 3.400 3.990
10.12. 19:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Wisla – Cracovia 2.500 3.480 3.000
10.12. 20:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – PLAY OFFS Universitario – Dep. Municipal 2.060 3.500 4.500
10.12. 23:10 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA River Plate Asunción – Sol de América Asunción 3.550 3.750 2.070
10.12. 17:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE NEC Nijmegen – ADO Den Haag 2.250 3.650 3.560
10.12. 18:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE PSV Eindhoven – Go Ahead Eagles 1.150 10.000 26.000
10.12. 15:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Difaâ El Jadidi – Chabab Atlas Khenifra 1.840 3.250 5.900
10.12. 18:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Heerenveen – Excelsior 1.480 5.110 7.900
10.12. 15:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO KAC Kenitra – FAR Rabat 2.650 3.000 3.200
10.12. 19:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Zwolle – Willem II 2.300 3.650 3.550
10.12. 18:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO FUS Rabat – Kawkab Marrakech 1.960 3.250 5.200
10.12. 13:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Floriana – Tarxien 1.700 4.060 4.150
10.12. 13:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Gzira – Mosta 2.540 4.050 2.350
10.12. 15:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Hibernians – Pembroke 1.200 7.200 13.000
10.12. 15:15 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE St. Andrews – Hamrun 3.000 4.020 2.050
10.12. 14:00 JORDAN: PREMIER LEAGUE That Ras – Sahab 3.130 3.030 2.220
10.12. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Fondi – Virtus Francavilla 2.130 3.200 4.000
10.12. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Juve Stabia – Akragas 1.490 4.200 8.000
10.12. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Melfi – Foggia 4.250 3.250 2.100
10.12. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Monopoli – Matera 3.900 3.400 1.940
10.12. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Siracusa – Catania 2.560 3.100 3.100
10.12. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Ascoli – Latina 2.240 3.270 3.950
10.12. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Vibonese – Taranto 2.210 3.100 3.640
10.12. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Avellino – Benevento 3.240 3.150 2.670
10.12. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Casertana – Catanzaro 1.790 3.450 5.600
10.12. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Carpi – Ternana 1.650 3.700 7.660
10.12. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Nuova Cosenza – Messina 1.580 3.720 6.600
10.12. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Cesena – Cittadella 2.240 3.200 4.050
10.12. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Lecce – Paganese 1.560 3.750 7.100
10.12. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Frosinone – Salernitana 2.020 3.360 4.750
10.12. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Reggina 1914 – Andria 3.550 3.150 2.230
10.12. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Perugia – Pro Vercelli 1.700 3.500 8.000
10.12. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B SPAL – Spezia 2.240 3.140 4.100
10.12. 17:00 ITALY: SERIE A Crotone – Pescara 2.640 3.450 3.000
10.12. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Entella – Trapani 2.120 3.200 4.400
10.12. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Sampdoria – Lazio 3.200 3.520 2.500
10.12. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Vicenza – Hellas Verona 4.200 3.200 2.180
10.12. 14:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Hapoel Tel Aviv – Sakhnin 2.320 3.210 3.550
10.12. 16:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Hapoel Kfar-Saba – Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 3.400 3.180 2.460
10.12. 16:15 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Ashkelon – Bnei Yehuda 3.200 3.270 2.500
10.12. 18:30 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL H. Raanana – Maccabi Haifa 4.880 3.360 2.000
10.12. 13:30 INDIA: ISL – PLAY OFFS Atletico de Kolkata – Mumbai City 2.350 3.250 3.540
10.12. 14:30 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Haladas – Videoton 4.470 3.690 2.100
10.12. 14:30 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Ujpest – Debrecen 2.060 3.560 4.370
10.12. 14:30 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Honved – Mezokovesd-Zsory 1.830 3.940 5.980
10.12. 14:30 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Paks – Vasas 2.820 3.200 2.920
10.12. 17:00 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Ferencvaros – MTK Budapest 1.480 4.440 8.000
10.12. 21:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA – PLAY OFFS Municipal – Malacateco 1.460 4.230 6.800
10.12. 13:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Smyrnis – A. Asteras
10.12. 13:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Aiginiakos – Karditsa
10.12. 13:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Panelefsiniakos – Aris Akropotamos
10.12. 13:00 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Asteras Tripolis – Veria 1.330 6.250 13.090
10.12. 15:15 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Xanthi – AEL Larissa 2.380 3.800 2.300
10.12. 17:30 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE AEK Athens FC – Levadiakos 1.310 5.760 15.000
10.12. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Bahlinger SC – Hollenbach 1.680 4.070 4.100
10.12. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Hadamar – Sp. Seligenstadt 1.850 4.200 3.600
10.12. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Eichede – Lüneburger SK Hansa 7.000 4.400 1.600
10.12. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Freialdenhoven – Hurth 1.920 4.040 3.100
10.12. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Luckenwalde – Nordhausen 6.890 4.410 1.530
10.12. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Hilden – TuRU Düsseldorf 1.700 4.040 3.800
10.12. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Energie Cottbus – Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 1.650 3.840 5.900
10.12. 12:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Schwerin – 1.FC Frankfurt 1.220 6.500 8.040
10.12. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Kassel – Eintracht Trier 2.450 3.430 3.080
10.12. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Preußen Münster – Paderborn 2.190 3.500 3.600
10.12. 12:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Optik Rathenow – Schoneiche 1.170 8.000 10.000
10.12. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST TuS Koblenz – FC Nottingen 1.750 4.100 4.690
10.12. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Chemnitzer FC – Jahn Regensburg 1.910 3.800 4.470
10.12. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Seelow – Altludersdorf 1.600 4.250 4.450
10.12. 12:00 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Bochum – 1860 München 2.250 3.550 3.580
10.12. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST VfB Stuttgart II – Pirmasens 2.120 3.560 3.750
10.12. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Rot-Weiß Erfurt – Hansa Rostock 2.680 3.200 3.020
10.12. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Altglienicke – Lichtenberg 1.830 4.080 3.270
10.12. 12:00 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Kaiserslautern – Erzgebirge Aue 1.950 3.620 4.700
10.12. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Wormatia Worms – Saarbrücken 3.710 3.400 2.170
10.12. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Holstein Kiel – Sonnenhof Großaspach 1.930 3.600 4.750
10.12. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Malchower SV – CFC Hertha 2.200 4.400 2.950
10.12. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST TSV Steinbach – Stuttgarter Kickers 1.750 3.880 5.200
10.12. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Wehen Wiesbaden – Hallescher FC 2.860 3.300 2.720
10.12. 12:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Barleben – Wismut Gera 2.250 3.800 2.600
10.12. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Borussia M’gladbach II – Köln II 1.510 4.700 6.310
10.12. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA SV Werder Bremen II – FSV Frankfurt 2.780 3.260 2.770
10.12. 12:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Halle – Carl Zeiss Jena II 5.400 4.600 1.500
10.12. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST SV Rödinghausen – Bonner SC 1.810 3.940 4.550
10.12. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Magdeburg – VfR Aalen 2.300 3.350 3.750
10.12. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Bayern München – Wolfsburg 1.170 9.600 25.000
10.12. 12:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Bischofswerdaer – Einheit Rudolstadt 2.120 3.800 2.750
10.12. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Verl – Sprockhovel 1.620 4.250 5.770
10.12. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Duisburg – Fortuna Köln 1.730 3.960 5.700
10.12. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA 1. FC Koln – Borussia Dortmund 5.600 4.460 1.700
10.12. 12:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Markranstadt – Askania Bernburg 2.380 4.080 2.380
10.12. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Alemannia Aachen – Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2.540 3.530 2.900
10.12. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Osnabruck – Zwickau 1.890 3.750 4.860
10.12. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Ingolstadt – RB Leipzig 5.300 3.850 1.840
10.12. 12:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Germania Halberstadt – Merseburg 1.730 4.330 4.200
10.12. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Borussia Dortmund II – Wattenscheid 1.650 4.110 6.000
10.12. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Hertha Berlin – SV Werder Bremen 1.800 4.050 5.400
10.12. 11:00 GEORGIA: UMAGLESI LIGA – EUROPA LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Dinamo Batumi – Dinamo Tbilisi
10.12. 11:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Heider SV – Todesfelde 2.220 4.060 2.600
10.12. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Fortuna Düsseldorf II – Viktoria Köln 6.210 4.450 1.570
10.12. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Hartenholm – Eutin 9.000 7.000 1.200
10.12. 12:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA BREMEN Bremer SV – Grohn 1.080 9.500 15.000
10.12. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA BREMEN Brinkumer SV – Leher TS 1.370 5.000 5.500
10.12. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA BREMEN OSC Bremerhaven – Grolland 2.750 4.000 2.000
10.12. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA BREMEN Blumenthaler SV – Habenhauser FV 1.300 5.500 6.500
10.12. 14:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Creteil – Concarneau 2.590 3.150 3.170
10.12. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA BREMEN Oberneuland – Werder Bremen III 1.570 4.750 3.750
10.12. 14:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Strasbourg – Lens 2.640 2.960 3.460
10.12. 13:30 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Dijon – Marseille 2.800 3.300 2.380
10.12. 16:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Bordeaux – Monaco 3.850 3.520 2.170
10.12. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Nancy – Angers 2.720 3.100 3.250
10.12. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Lille – Montpellier 2.130 3.370 4.450
10.12. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Bastia – Metz 2.050 3.450 4.850
10.12. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Toulouse – Lorient 2.100 3.500 4.350
10.12. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Nantes – Caen 2.150 3.350 4.200
10.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Margate – St. Albans 8.300 5.000 1.410
10.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Oxford City – Hungerford 2.690 3.600 2.630
10.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Cheltenham Town – Exeter City 2.980 3.400 2.880
10.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Crewe Alexandra – Crawley Town 2.200 3.800 3.800
10.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Grimsby Town – Portsmouth 4.200 3.620 2.100
10.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Hartlepool – Cambridge Utd 3.040 3.420 2.630
10.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Leyton Orient – Accrington Stanley 2.980 3.400 2.800
10.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Luton Town – Carlisle Utd 2.500 3.640 3.100
10.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Mansfield Town – Colchester Utd 2.510 3.450 3.150
10.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Newport County – Morecambe 2.050 3.800 4.200
10.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Notts County – Wycombe Wanderers 3.100 3.400 2.550
10.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Plymouth Argyle – Doncaster Rovers 2.900 3.650 2.600
10.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Stevenage – Blackpool 3.480 3.500 2.280
10.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Yeovil Town – Barnet 2.400 3.450 3.340
10.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Bradford City – Charlton 2.150 3.680 4.200
10.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Bristol Rovers – Bury 1.730 4.400 5.250
10.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Fleetwood Town – Walsall 2.150 3.750 4.100
10.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Millwall – Shrewsbury Town 1.630 4.350 6.500
10.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Oxford Utd – Oldham Athletic 2.000 3.660 4.500
10.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Peterborough Utd – Chesterfield 1.730 4.330 5.250
10.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Port Vale – Northampton Town 3.320 3.600 2.400
10.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Aston Villa – Wigan 1.800 3.750 5.600
10.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Rochdale – Scunthorpe Utd 2.750 3.300 2.940
10.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Barnsley – Norwich 3.500 3.680 2.250
10.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Sheffield Utd – Swindon 1.500 5.000 8.400
10.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Brentford – Burton Albion 2.120 3.600 3.850
10.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Southend Utd – Coventry City 2.300 3.600 3.500
10.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Huddersfield – Bristol City 2.360 3.400 3.500
10.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Ipswich Town – Cardiff City 2.540 3.220 3.400
10.12. 12:30 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Watford – Everton 3.160 3.400 2.600
10.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Newcastle Utd – Birmingham City 1.500 4.750 8.210
10.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Arsenal FC – Stoke City 1.400 5.700 10.500
10.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Reading – Sheffield Wed 2.940 3.300 2.760
10.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Burnley – AFC Bournemouth 3.560 3.500 2.400
10.12. 13:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 Manchester City U23 – Reading U23 1.450 4.500 7.100
10.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Rotherham – QPR 3.400 3.560 2.340
10.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Hull City – Crystal Palace 3.500 3.440 2.500
10.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Wolves – Fulham 2.880 3.500 2.700
10.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Swansea – Sunderland 2.210 3.550 3.720
10.12. 17:30 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Preston North End – Blackburn Rovers 2.300 3.400 4.000
10.12. 17:30 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Leicester City – Manchester City 5.600 4.200 1.750
10.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Merstham – Havant and Waterlooville 4.200 3.750 1.750
10.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Kingstonian – Lowestoft Town 2.300 3.700 2.800
10.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Burgess Hill – Billericay Town 3.000 3.650 2.350
10.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Enfield Town – Needham 2.500 3.650 2.570
10.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Grays Athletic – Canvey Island 2.790 3.750 2.300
10.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Hendon – Leatherhead 2.010 3.660 3.500
10.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Tonbridge – Staines 1.800 3.850 4.200
10.12. 11:00 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Slavia Sofia – Montana 1.500 4.100 7.700
10.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Corby Town – Rushall 5.700 4.500 1.500
10.12. 13:00 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Vereya – Levski 7.000 4.150 1.640
10.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Buxton – Skelmersdale 1.220 6.500 13.000
10.12. 15:30 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Ludogorets – Lok. Plovdiv 1.290 6.600 13.000
10.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Frickley – Ilkeston 2.150 3.700 3.130
10.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Halesowen – Grantham 2.400 3.620 2.700
10.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Hednesford Town – Warrington 2.020 3.750 3.600
10.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Spennymoor – Mickleover 1.750 3.850 4.750
10.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Whitby – Nantwich 1.900 3.850 3.900
10.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Workington – Coalville 1.850 3.900 3.800
10.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Chesham – Basingstoke 2.010 3.650 3.100
10.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Cinderford – Cambridge City 2.410 3.450 2.550
10.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Cirencester – Kettering 2.700 3.650 2.250
10.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Frome – Leamington 2.700 3.650 2.250
10.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Merthyr Town – Kings Langley 1.580 3.900 5.000
10.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE St Ives – Redditch 2.650 3.600 2.300
10.12. 16:00 BELGIUM: SECOND DIVISION Cercle Brugge KSV – Lierse 2.920 3.380 2.700
10.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Stratford – St. Neots 1.830 3.800 3.600
10.12. 19:30 BELGIUM: SECOND DIVISION OH Leuven – KSV Roeselare 2.670 3.400 2.930
10.12. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Banbury – Hayes and Yeading 1.510 4.300 5.500
10.12. 17:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Eupen – Charleroi 2.950 3.500 2.560
10.12. 19:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Kortrijk – Sint-Truiden 1.960 3.760 4.200
10.12. 19:00 BELGIUM: FIRST AMATEUR DIVISION Deinze – Virton 1.900 3.750 3.200
10.12. 19:00 BELGIUM: FIRST AMATEUR DIVISION Dender – Patro Eisden 1.400 4.100 6.500
10.12. 19:00 BELGIUM: FIRST AMATEUR DIVISION RWS Bruxelles – Dessel 3.000 3.800 1.950
10.12. 15:00 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Rheindorf Altach – Wolfsberger AC 1.850 3.700 5.300
10.12. 17:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Mattersburg – Admira 2.660 3.450 3.000
10.12. 06:35 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE Wellington Phoenix – Central Coast Mariners 1.680 4.330 5.300
10.12. 08:50 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE WS Wanderers – Melbourne Victory 2.560 3.660 3.000
10.12. 11:00 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE Perth Glory – Newcastle Jets 1.730 4.000 5.300
10.12. 00:30 AUSTRALIA: NATIONAL YOUTH LEAGUE Brisbane U21 – Adelaide U21 2.070 5.000 3.900
10.12. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Defensores Unidos – Sportivo Barracas 2.400 3.000 2.750