Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
11.01. 19:45 ENGLAND: EFL CUP Southampton – Liverpool FC 3.640 3.560 2.400
11.01. 11:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Lugano – Chiasso 1.500 4.200 5.200
11.01. 12:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Karvina – Skalica 1.670 3.800 4.500
11.01. 12:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Jihlava – Znojmo 1.710 3.850 4.200
11.01. 12:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Bochum – Greuther Fürth 2.150 3.600 3.300
11.01. 13:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY VfB Stuttgart – 1. FC Koln 3.800 3.750 1.830
11.01. 14:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Heidenheim – Union Berlin 2.600 3.750 2.400
11.01. 15:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Darmstadt – Genk 2.500 3.650 2.500
11.01. 15:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Mallorca – Hertha Berlin 6.400 4.350 1.500
11.01. 16:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Sturm Graz – Kapfenberg 1.450 4.800 5.500
11.01. 16:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Thun – Wohlen 1.530 4.500 4.800
11.01. 16:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Pisek – Teplice 9.000 8.000 1.200
11.01. 17:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY SC Wiedenbrück 2000 – Sportfreunde Lotte 4.000 4.000 1.750
11.01. 11:35 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Chile – Croatia 1.910 3.920 5.930
11.01. 12:00 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Ivory Coast – Uganda 1.530 4.000 7.900
11.01. 18:00 SPAIN: COPA DEL REY Alaves – Dep. La Coruna 2.540 3.350 3.150
11.01. 18:00 SPAIN: COPA DEL REY Cordoba – Alcorcon 2.380 3.300 3.550
11.01. 18:00 SPAIN: COPA DEL REY Villarreal – Real Sociedad 2.000 3.900 4.500
11.01. 20:15 SPAIN: COPA DEL REY Barcelona – Athletic Bilbao 1.200 9.000 21.000
11.01. 19:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 UCAM Murcia – Levante 3.250 3.150 2.900
11.01. 20:15 PORTUGAL: LEAGUE CUP Maritimo – Braga 2.930 3.370 2.660
11.01. 20:15 PORTUGAL: LEAGUE CUP Rio Ave – Covilha 1.530 5.150 11.380
11.01. 01:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – CLAUSURA Loros – Celaya 5.100 3.850 1.950
11.01. 02:30 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – CLAUSURA Correcaminos – Atlante 2.500 3.150 3.300
11.01. 03:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – CLAUSURA Alebrijes Oaxaca – Venados 1.940 3.900 4.350
11.01. 16:30 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA Fiorentina – Chievo 2.300 4.000 7.530
11.01. 19:45 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA Juventus – Atalanta 1.480 4.850 9.000
11.01. 17:30 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Bnei Yehuda – Hapoel Kfar-Saba 2.290 3.150 3.660
11.01. 18:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Maccabi Tel Aviv – H. Raanana 1.550 4.450 7.190
11.01. 19:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Hapoel Haifa – Moadon Sport Ashdod 2.250 3.320 3.880
11.01. 15:15 GREECE: CUP – PLAY OFFS Panetolikos – PAOK 5.070 3.780 1.810
11.01. 17:30 GREECE: CUP – PLAY OFFS Aris Akropotamos – Olympiacos 6.500 4.000 1.510
11.01. 17:45 FRANCE: COUPE DE LA LIGUE Bordeaux – Guingamp 2.000 3.650 4.700
11.01. 20:05 FRANCE: COUPE DE LA LIGUE Paris SG – Metz 1.200 11.500 27.000
11.01. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: TIPSPORT LIGA FK Baumit Jablonec – Varnsdorf 1.500 4.950 6.150
11.01. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: TIPSPORT LIGA Vitkovice – Podbeskidzie 3.020 3.780 2.230
11.01. 15:00 CYPRUS: CUP Omonia – Achnas 1.450 4.500 6.900
11.01. 15:00 CYPRUS: CUP Ol. Nicosia – Ethn. Assias 1.300 5.200 10.000
11.01. 17:00 CYPRUS: CUP Aris – AEL Limassol 6.600 4.500 1.450