Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
11.02. 15:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Ermis – Aris 1.800 3.600 4.750
11.02. 15:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Omonia – Zakakiou 1.150 7.800 23.000
11.02. 17:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Karmiotissa – APOEL 23.000 8.000 1.150
11.02. 23:45 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Alajuelense – San Carlos 1.450 4.600 8.300
11.02. 20:15 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Atl. Huila – Ind. Medellín 3.650 3.390 2.190
11.02. 22:30 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Alianza Petrolera – Deportes Tolima 2.660 3.110 2.980
11.02. 16:00 COLOMBIA: TORNEO AGUILA – APERTURA Barranquilla – Real Santander 2.020 3.300 4.100
11.02. 20:00 COLOMBIA: TORNEO AGUILA – APERTURA Unión Magdalena – Cartagena 2.480 3.260 2.830
11.02. 20:30 COLOMBIA: TORNEO AGUILA – APERTURA Leones FC – Valledupar 1.880 3.580 4.300
11.02. 21:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – CLAUSURA Deportes Puerto Montt – Santiago Morning 2.940 3.200 2.560
11.02. 23:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – CLAUSURA Rangers de Talca – Ñublense 2.060 3.400 3.820
11.02. 23:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – CLAUSURA Curicó Unido – Cobreloa 1.360 5.000 10.000
11.02. 15:00 CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Huachipato – CD Palestino 2.380 3.680 3.050
11.02. 21:00 CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA O’Higgins – Unión Española 2.000 4.040 4.600
11.02. 23:30 CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Universidad de Chile – Deportes Temuco 1.650 4.280 6.000
11.02. 19:00 BRAZIL: COPA DO NORDESTE Vitoria – America RN 1.360 5.000 9.300
11.02. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PARANAENSE Coritiba – Foz do Iguaçu 1.250 5.200 9.000
11.02. 18:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO MINEIRO Tupi – Cruzeiro 6.000 4.350 1.570
11.02. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO MINEIRO Tombense – Tricordiano 2.020 3.400 4.000
11.02. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO GAÚCHO Veranópolis – Brasil de Pelotas 2.590 3.260 2.770
11.02. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CEARENSE Maranguape – Tiradentes 2.800 3.450 2.250
11.02. 18:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CARIOCA – TAÇA GUANABARA Madureira – Nova Iguacu 1.630 4.020 6.400
11.02. 21:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CARIOCA – TAÇA GUANABARA Macae – Boavista 2.740 3.360 2.800
11.02. 09:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Zizkov – Pribram 2.500 3.700 2.250
11.02. 12:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY FC Copenhagen – Rosenborg 1.710 3.800 4.250
11.02. 13:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Spartak Trnava – Ostrava 2.120 4.000 2.630
11.02. 14:30 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Carmarthen Town – TNS 16.500 7.400 1.200
11.02. 14:30 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE – RELEGATION GROUP Druids – Aberystwyth Town 2.500 3.580 2.810
11.02. 14:30 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE – RELEGATION GROUP Newtown – Rhyl 1.920 3.650 4.050
11.02. 14:00 WALES: DIVISION 1 Cambrian and Clydach – Goytre Utd 2.400 4.500 2.400
11.02. 10:30 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Long An – Hai Phong 2.850 3.800 2.220
11.02. 15:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Aragua – Caracas 2.920 3.320 2.500
11.02. 20:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – APERTURA CA Fénix – Juventud Las Piedras 2.150 3.400 3.720
11.02. 20:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – APERTURA Liverpool Montevideo – CA Peñarol 4.750 3.850 1.830
11.02. 22:30 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – APERTURA El Tanque Sisley – Racing Montevideo 2.880 3.600 2.590
11.02. 13:20 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Ittihad Kalba – Al Dhafra 2.930 3.450 2.450
11.02. 16:15 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Al Nasr – Al Wahda 2.250 3.550 3.280
11.02. 10:30 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Alanyaspor – Genclerbirligi 2.930 3.450 2.690
11.02. 13:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Osmanlispor – Trabzonspor 2.150 3.420 3.900
11.02. 16:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Bursaspor – Fenerbahce 4.500 3.780 1.910
11.02. 10:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Malatyaspor – Denizlispor 1.910 3.670 4.400
11.02. 10:30 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Umraniyespor – Elazigspor 2.810 3.300 3.000
11.02. 13:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Eskisehirspor – Manisaspor 1.410 4.900 9.300
11.02. 15:30 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Mersin – Boluspor 5.000 4.000 1.740
11.02. 10:00 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG WHITE GROUP Sivas Belediyespor – Fethiyespor 1.910 3.200 3.700
11.02. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Bangkok Glass – Muang Thong Utd 3.400 3.400 2.000
11.02. 13:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE BEC Tero Sasana – Pattaya Utd 1.950 3.400 3.600
11.02. 16:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Thun – Basel 5.100 3.800 1.950
11.02. 19:00 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Lugano – Grasshoppers 2.500 3.650 3.100
11.02. 15:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Almeria – Girona 3.140 3.100 2.760
11.02. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Real Zaragoza – Levante 2.850 3.150 3.000
11.02. 14:45 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Celta Vigo B – Racing Ferrol 2.000 3.750 4.200
11.02. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Gimnastic Tarragona – Alcorcon 2.600 3.050 3.550
11.02. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Mutilvera – Real Valladolid B 3.020 3.200 2.580
11.02. 19:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Getafe – Cadiz CF 1.970 3.250 5.440
11.02. 15:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Arenas de Getxo – Athletic Bilbao B 2.660 3.100 3.020
11.02. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Valencia B – Villarreal B 2.180 3.200 3.780
11.02. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Barcelona B – Mallorca B 1.550 4.050 7.000
11.02. 17:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Lleida Esportiu – Ebro 2.050 3.300 4.250
11.02. 12:00 SPAIN: LALIGA Real Betis – Valencia 2.630 3.450 3.150
11.02. 15:15 SPAIN: LALIGA Alaves – Barcelona 11.500 6.000 1.340
11.02. 17:30 SPAIN: LALIGA Athletic Bilbao – Dep. La Coruna 1.730 4.000 6.000
11.02. 19:45 SPAIN: LALIGA Osasuna – Real Madrid 14.500 7.000 1.260
11.02. 20:30 SOUTH AMERICA: SOUTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIP U20 – FINAL GROUP Argentina U20 – Venezuela U20 2.680 3.200 2.900
11.02. 22:45 SOUTH AMERICA: SOUTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIP U20 – FINAL GROUP Colombia U20 – Brazil U20 5.500 4.100 1.650
11.02. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Mamelodi Sundowns – Orlando Pirates 1.720 3.750 6.500
11.02. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Golden Arrows – Bloem Celtic 2.310 2.900 3.820
11.02. 18:15 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Ajax Cape Town – Cape Town City 2.560 3.000 3.150
11.02. 18:15 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Maritzburg Utd – Kaizer Chiefs 3.900 3.200 2.200
11.02. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Magesi – Witbank 3.600 3.080 2.210
11.02. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Mthatha Bucks – Jomo Cosmos 2.200 3.020 3.460
11.02. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Real Kings – FC Cape Town 2.350 3.000 3.280
11.02. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Pretoria U. – Amazulu 2.300 3.080 3.150
11.02. 12:15 SCOTLAND: CUP Celtic – Inverness 1.250 10.000 23.000
11.02. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CUP Dunfermline – Hamilton 2.880 3.500 2.600
11.02. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CUP St Johnstone – Partick Thistle 2.200 3.500 4.500
11.02. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CUP East Fife – St. Mirren 3.300 3.500 2.500
11.02. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CUP Ross County – Aberdeen 5.080 4.000 1.800
11.02. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CUP Ayr – Clyde 1.500 4.570 7.500
11.02. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Stirling – Berwick 2.250 3.850 3.440
11.02. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Annan Athletic – Edinburgh City 2.100 3.800 3.680
11.02. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Montrose – Arbroath 3.500 3.750 2.240
11.02. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Brechin – Airdrieonians 2.850 3.750 2.530
11.02. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Livingston – Stranraer 1.520 4.550 7.000
11.02. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Peterhead – Albion Rovers 2.000 3.780 4.170
11.02. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Stenhousemuir – Queen’s Park 2.730 3.650 2.780
11.02. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Falkirk – Dundee Utd 3.100 3.500 2.460
11.02. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Dundee – Kilmarnock 2.250 3.460 4.000
11.02. 16:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 FC Botosani – CS U. Craiova 3.660 3.470 2.210
11.02. 18:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 Gaz Metan Medias – CFR Cluj 3.300 3.180 2.470
11.02. 13:45 QATAR: PREMIER LEAGUE Al-Shahaniya – Al Jaish 5.700 4.400 1.570
11.02. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA U. Madeira – Academico Viseu 2.500 3.130 3.700
11.02. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Famalicao – Braga B 2.150 3.390 4.000
11.02. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA FC Porto B – Freamunde 2.150 3.350 4.050
11.02. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Covilha – Portimonense 3.080 3.190 2.640
11.02. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA AD Fafe – Olhanense 1.850 3.700 4.840
11.02. 11:45 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Tondela – Feirense 2.500 3.250 3.580
11.02. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Benfica B – Aves 3.150 3.380 2.680
11.02. 16:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Setubal – Chaves 2.400 3.150 3.680
11.02. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Varzim – Leixoes 2.180 3.350 4.100
11.02. 18:15 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Estoril – Paços de Ferreira 2.460 3.200 3.460
11.02. 20:30 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Guimaraes – FC Porto 6.800 4.300 1.620
11.02. 14:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Leczna – Zaglebie 3.400 3.350 2.390
11.02. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Wisla – Korona Kielce 1.830 3.800 4.970
11.02. 19:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Arka Gdynia – Legia Warsaw 5.100 3.750 1.830
11.02. 20:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Comerciantes Unidos – Real Garcilaso 2.220 3.360 3.600
11.02. 21:00 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Rubio Ñu – Sportivo Trinidense 2.300 3.300 2.900
11.02. 23:10 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Guaraní Pinozá – Sol de América Asunción 1.800 3.500 4.330
11.02. 17:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Heracles – Roda JC Kerkrade 2.100 3.650 3.800
11.02. 18:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Go Ahead Eagles – ADO Den Haag 2.370 3.500 3.360
11.02. 18:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Feyenoord – FC Groningen 1.330 6.200 12.500
11.02. 19:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Vitesse – Willem II 1.620 4.200 6.710
11.02. 15:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Hassania Agadir – Difaâ El Jadidi 3.700 2.940 2.390
11.02. 17:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Olympique de Safi – FAR Rabat 2.550 2.800 3.360
11.02. 03:00 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Club Tijuana – Necaxa 1.830 3.680 5.580
11.02. 23:00 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Querétaro – Club Leon 2.720 3.350 2.900
11.02. 01:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – CLAUSURA Atlante – Cafetaleros de Tapachula 1.830 3.520 5.500
11.02. 03:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – CLAUSURA Alebrijes Oaxaca – Tampico Madero 2.280 3.100 3.500
11.02. 03:36 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – CLAUSURA Cimarrones de Sonora – UAEM Potros 2.380 3.150 3.300
11.02. 13:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Hibernians – Tarxien 1.540 4.550 4.800
11.02. 13:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Pembroke – Mosta 2.050 3.800 3.060
11.02. 15:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Birkirkara – Floriana 1.750 3.880 3.880
11.02. 15:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Gzira – St. Andrews 2.050 3.800 3.060
11.02. 13:00 MALAYSIA: SUPER LEAGUE Kedah – Pahang 2.000 3.850 3.300
11.02. 02:00 JAPAN: NEW YEAR CUP Roasso Kumamoto – Giravanz Kitakyushu 2.660 3.200 3.000
11.02. 05:00 JAPAN: NEW YEAR CUP Júbilo Iwata – Kagoshima Utd 1.590 3.800 6.250
11.02. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Lupa Roma – Racing Roma 1.730 3.450 5.900
11.02. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Südtirol – Reggiana 2.700 3.000 2.910
11.02. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Messina – Catanzaro 2.280 3.150 3.500
11.02. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Melfi – Andria 3.140 3.100 2.600
11.02. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Cesena – Bari 1908 2.200 3.250 4.270
11.02. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Taranto – Foggia 6.200 3.600 1.710
11.02. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Frosinone – Carpi 2.080 3.300 4.460
11.02. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Monopoli – Paganese 2.220 3.250 3.800
11.02. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Fiorentina – Udinese 1.780 4.000 5.750
11.02. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Novara – Cittadella 2.300 3.250 4.050
11.02. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Lecce – Siracusa 1.580 3.900 6.500
11.02. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Avellino – Hellas Verona 3.420 3.250 2.560
11.02. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Casertana – Vibonese 1.550 3.850 7.100
11.02. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Benevento – Latina 1.800 3.500 6.600
11.02. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Juve Stabia – Fondi 1.910 3.450 4.450
11.02. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Brescia – Pisa 2.500 3.000 3.640
11.02. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Pro Vercelli – Spezia 2.860 3.000 3.280
11.02. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Ascoli – Trapani 2.500 3.250 3.500
11.02. 17:00 ITALY: SERIE B Entella – SPAL 2.590 3.150 3.280
11.02. 14:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Maccabi Haifa – Hapoel Haifa 2.000 3.490 4.730
11.02. 16:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Hapoel Kiryat Shmona – Bnei Yehuda 2.090 3.400 4.200
11.02. 16:15 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL H. Beer Sheva – Ashkelon 1.150 8.500 25.000
11.02. 18:30 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL H. Raanana – Beitar Jerusalem 3.720 3.050 2.330
11.02. 15:00 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Tractor – Zob Ahan 2.500 2.880 3.640
11.02. 11:05 INDIA: I-LEAGUE Lajong – DSK Shivajians 1.890 3.400 4.850
11.02. 13:35 INDIA: I-LEAGUE Chennai City – Mumbai 2.800 3.100 2.840
11.02. 13:35 INDIA: I-LEAGUE Bengaluru – Minerva 1.250 6.000 13.000
11.02. 13:00 HUNGARY: HUNGARIAN CUP Dorogi – Vasas 6.500 4.700 1.400
11.02. 13:00 HUNGARY: HUNGARIAN CUP Erdi – Budafoki 2.150 3.600 2.840
11.02. 17:00 HUNGARY: HUNGARIAN CUP Ferencvaros – Honved 1.950 3.870 4.510
11.02. 21:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Vida – Juticalpa 2.450 3.200 3.060
11.02. 13:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Sparti – OFI Crete 3.100 3.300 2.100
11.02. 13:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE A. Asteras – Kissamikos 1.620 3.400 5.200
11.02. 13:00 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Veria – Panionios 5.340 4.100 2.300
11.02. 15:15 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Asteras Tripolis – Atromitos 2.150 3.200 4.660
11.02. 17:30 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Olympiacos – AEL Larissa 1.140 10.830 32.390
11.02. 12:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Hannover II – Eichede 1.440 4.700 7.810
11.02. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD VfB Lübeck – TSV Havelse 2.330 3.400 3.250
11.02. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Lupo-Martini – Hamburger SV II 3.100 3.300 2.440
11.02. 12:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Carl Zeiss Jena – Bautzen 1.370 5.000 9.640
11.02. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Energie Cottbus – Schönberg 1.500 4.750 9.000
11.02. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA FSV Frankfurt – Chemnitzer FC 2.550 3.250 3.200
11.02. 12:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Schoneiche – Altglienicke 6.170 4.850 1.370
11.02. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Mannheim – Stuttgarter Kickers 1.860 3.700 4.450
11.02. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Sportfreunde Lotte – Holstein Kiel 2.660 3.250 2.960
11.02. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Schilksee – Hartenholm 1.370 5.580 6.620
11.02. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Rot Weiss Ahlen – SC Wiedenbrück 2000 3.130 3.550 2.300
11.02. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Fortuna Köln – Wehen Wiesbaden 2.500 3.410 3.040
11.02. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Kaan-Marienborn – Brunninghausen 1.770 3.820 3.670
11.02. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Verl – Sprockhovel 1.630 4.150 5.860
11.02. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Zwickau – SV Werder Bremen II 2.140 3.500 3.800
11.02. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Paderborn – Magdeburg 2.600 3.410 2.900
11.02. 12:00 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II 1860 München – Karlsruher SC 2.540 3.300 3.350
11.02. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Sonnenhof Großaspach – Hansa Rostock 2.300 3.450 3.460
11.02. 12:00 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Würzburger Kickers – Heidenheim 2.430 3.020 3.640
11.02. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Hallescher FC – Jahn Regensburg 1.960 3.580 4.410
11.02. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Bayer Leverkusen – Eintracht Frankfurt 1.940 3.850 4.800
11.02. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Ingolstadt – Bayern München 11.500 6.050 1.370
11.02. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA SV Werder Bremen – Borussia M’gladbach 2.920 3.700 2.560
11.02. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Darmstadt – Borussia Dortmund 10.000 5.300 1.430
11.02. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA RB Leipzig – Hamburger SV 1.550 4.650 7.600
11.02. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Schalke 04 – Hertha Berlin 2.000 3.650 5.220
11.02. 17:30 FRANCE: CFA – GROUP A Bergerac – Chartres 1.570 3.600 5.000
11.02. 17:00 FRANCE: CFA – GROUP B Arras – US Boulogne 2.200 3.000 3.100
11.02. 14:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Reims – Sochaux 2.220 3.060 4.300
11.02. 16:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Guingamp – Lyon 3.960 3.780 2.100
11.02. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Nancy – Montpellier 2.580 3.200 3.260
11.02. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Lille – Angers 2.050 3.400 4.800
11.02. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Dijon – Caen 2.400 3.500 3.360
11.02. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Toulouse – Bastia 1.850 3.450 5.600
11.02. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Monaco – Metz 1.290 7.100 14.500
11.02. 10:00 FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP RoPS – OPS 1.270 5.750 12.000
11.02. 10:00 FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP HIFK – Gnistan 1.450 13.500 60.000
11.02. 12:15 FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP SJK – MuSa 1.060 15.000 60.000
11.02. 13:00 FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP PS Kemi – AC Oulu 2.150 3.780 3.640
11.02. 14:00 FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP Ekenas – Legirus Inter 2.550 3.650 3.000
11.02. 15:00 FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP GrIFK – FC Honka Espoo 5.500 4.000 1.700
11.02. 15:00 FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP KPV Kokkola – HauPa 1.150 8.500 23.000
11.02. 15:30 FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP VPS – Jaro 1.550 4.500 6.500
11.02. 17:00 FINLAND: SUOMEN CUP Mariehamn – P-Iirot Rauma 1.450 13.500 60.000
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Fylde – AFC Telford 1.330 6.000 9.400
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Alfreton – Stockport 3.450 3.650 2.380
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Bradford PA – Gainsborough 2.060 3.750 3.760
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Darlington – Altrincham 1.370 6.000 8.900
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Halifax Town – Nuneaton Town 1.570 4.250 6.600
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH United of Manchester – Chorley 3.130 3.600 2.450
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Harrogate Town – Worcester City 1.660 4.200 5.500
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Kidderminster – Curzon 1.370 5.700 8.000
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Tamworth – Brackley 2.450 3.600 3.200
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Bath City – Truro City 1.400 5.500 8.500
11.02. 12:15 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Chester – Gateshead 2.730 3.400 2.880
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Chelmsford – St. Albans 2.320 3.600 3.100
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Aldershot – Barrow Town 2.360 3.410 3.410
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Concord Rangers – Eastbourne Borough 2.550 3.600 2.770
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Braintree – North Ferriby 1.620 4.150 6.500
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Gosport – Dartford 6.300 4.750 1.530
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Dover Athletic – Wrexham 1.880 3.870 4.620
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Hampton – Margate 1.290 6.500 12.000
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Forest Green – Boreham Wood 1.620 4.200 6.780
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Hemel – Maidenhead 6.500 4.330 1.570
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Guiseley – Eastleigh 3.130 3.500 2.500
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Hungerford – Stortford 1.290 6.500 11.500
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Lincoln City – Woking 1.530 5.040 7.240
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Carlisle Utd – Blackpool 2.380 3.750 3.200
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Poole Town – Weston 1.750 3.800 5.200
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Solihull – Sutton 2.880 3.530 2.580
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Colchester Utd – Barnet 2.100 3.800 3.800
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Wealdstone – Oxford City 2.250 3.650 3.250
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Southport – Dag & Red 3.830 4.000 2.080
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Crewe Alexandra – Grimsby Town 3.380 3.500 2.420
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Welling – East Thurrock 2.380 3.600 2.980
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Torquay – Macclesfield 3.140 3.500 2.450
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Luton Town – Crawley Town 1.700 4.100 5.800
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Whitehawk – Ebbsfleet Utd 7.500 4.750 1.450
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Tranmere Rovers – Bromley 1.610 4.350 6.500
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Mansfield Town – Hartlepool 1.750 4.000 6.000
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE York City – Maidstone Utd 1.830 3.950 4.990
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Morecambe – Cambridge Utd 3.940 3.640 2.120
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Notts County – Cheltenham Town 2.770 3.400 2.860
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE AFC Wimbledon – Charlton 2.500 3.500 3.400
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Plymouth Argyle – Exeter City 3.000 3.350 2.680
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Bolton Wanderers – Walsall 1.820 3.800 5.250
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Portsmouth – Accrington Stanley 1.730 3.900 5.750
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Bristol Rovers – Bradford City 2.780 3.500 2.800
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Stevenage – Wycombe Wanderers 2.980 3.300 2.730
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Bury – Swindon 2.250 3.700 3.400
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Yeovil Town – Leyton Orient 1.940 3.600 4.750
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Fleetwood Town – Rochdale 2.630 3.480 3.200
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Gillingham – Port Vale 1.910 3.800 4.700
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Millwall – Southend Utd 2.080 3.750 4.330
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Northampton Town – Chesterfield 1.950 3.900 4.600
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Aston Villa – Ipswich Town 1.870 3.650 5.200
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Oldham Athletic – Coventry City 2.240 3.400 3.750
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Brighton and Hove Albion – Burton Albion 1.540 4.400 8.000
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Peterborough Utd – Sheffield Utd 4.330 4.000 2.050
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Derby County – Bristol City 1.950 3.750 4.700
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Scunthorpe Utd – Shrewsbury Town 1.730 4.000 5.800
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Fulham – Wigan 1.630 4.300 6.200
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Leeds Utd – Cardiff City 2.150 3.500 4.700
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Norwich – Nottingham Forest 1.800 4.000 5.250
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Preston North End – Brentford 2.380 3.550 3.500
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP QPR – Huddersfield 3.500 3.400 2.380
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Reading – Barnsley 1.940 3.750 4.550
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Rotherham – Blackburn Rovers 3.060 3.510 2.520
11.02. 12:30 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Arsenal FC – Hull City 1.320 6.400 12.500
11.02. 17:30 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Wolves – Newcastle Utd 3.750 3.400 2.250
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Manchester Utd – Watford 1.280 6.800 15.000
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Middlesbrough – Everton 3.900 3.400 2.220
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Stoke City – Crystal Palace 2.180 3.500 4.000
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Sunderland – Southampton 4.100 3.650 2.200
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE West Ham – WBA 2.320 3.400 3.750
11.02. 17:30 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Liverpool FC – Tottenham 2.330 3.450 3.600
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Sudbury – Kingstonian 3.800 4.010 1.850
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Billericay Town – Harrow 1.800 3.950 4.250
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Bognor Regis Town – Dulwich Hamlet 1.870 3.850 4.050
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Hendon – Lowestoft Town 3.000 3.750 2.350
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Enfield Town – Merstham 1.480 4.600 6.500
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Folkestone – Worthing 2.520 3.700 2.520
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Harlow – Havant and Waterlooville 2.630 3.750 2.450
11.02. 21:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Dragon – Pasaquina 2.260 3.250 2.840
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Leatherhead – Burgess Hill 2.450 3.650 2.900
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Leiston – Staines 1.530 4.510 5.700
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Metropolitan – Canvey Island 1.700 4.000 4.600
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Needham – Wingate and Finchley 2.050 3.780 3.380
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Tonbridge – Grays Athletic 1.400 4.850 7.500
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Skelmersdale – Halesowen 3.280 3.870 2.100
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Blyth – Hednesford Town 1.450 5.000 6.500
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Buxton – Frickley 1.330 5.200 9.500
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Coalville – Stafford 2.250 3.750 2.900
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Corby Town – Mickleover 2.550 3.750 2.550
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Grantham – Stourbridge 2.550 3.700 2.550
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Marine – Whitby 2.730 3.610 2.550
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Rushall – Matlock 2.250 3.820 2.900
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Workington – Warrington 2.250 3.750 2.920
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Biggleswade Town – Banbury 2.350 3.760 2.630
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Cambridge City – Slough 2.880 3.800 2.150
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Cirencester – Kings Lynn 2.700 3.640 2.450
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Dunstable Town – Stratford 2.350 3.760 2.630
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Frome – St Ives 1.530 4.500 5.200
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Hayes and Yeading – Redditch 2.150 3.800 2.880
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Kings Langley – Cinderford 1.630 4.200 4.500
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Leamington – Dorchester 1.290 6.000 11.000
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Merthyr Town – Chesham 1.750 3.800 3.900
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE St. Neots – Basingstoke 2.630 3.760 2.300
11.02. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Weymouth – Hitchin 2.450 3.650 2.450
11.02. 12:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO BRASILIENSE Paranoá – Brasilia 3.100 3.000 2.200
11.02. 21:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO BRASILIENSE Santa Maria – Gama 4.000 3.150 1.620
11.02. 21:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO BAIANO Galícia – Vitoria da Conquista 3.600 3.150 2.200
11.02. 18:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO SERGIPANO – FIRST STAGE Boca Júnior – Frei Paulistano 1.870 3.100 3.550
11.02. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PAULISTA Ferroviaria – Mirassol 2.350 3.400 3.880
11.02. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PAULISTA Linense – Audax 3.160 3.250 2.600
11.02. 21:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PAULISTA Botafogo SP – Novorizontino 2.300 3.340 4.000
11.02. 23:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PAULISTA Corinthians – Santo Andre 1.320 5.500 12.000
11.02. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CATARINENSE – FIRST STAGE Brusque – Chapecoense 4.000 3.600 1.800
11.02. 16:00 BELGIUM: SECOND DIVISION OH Leuven – Lommel Utd 2.050 3.800 3.860
11.02. 19:30 BELGIUM: SECOND DIVISION FC Antwerp – Lierse 2.170 3.620 3.800
11.02. 17:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Mouscron-Péruwelz – KV Oostende 3.200 3.600 2.380
11.02. 19:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Charleroi – Westerlo 1.550 4.500 6.800
11.02. 19:00 BELGIUM: FIRST AMATEUR DIVISION Seraing – Virton 2.600 3.450 2.300
11.02. 19:30 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Gent – Eupen 1.360 5.600 10.500
11.02. 19:00 BELGIUM: FIRST AMATEUR DIVISION Heist – Oudenaarde 1.600 3.800 4.500
11.02. 19:00 BELGIUM: FIRST AMATEUR DIVISION Patro Eisden – Sprimont-Comblain 1.800 3.600 3.600
11.02. 19:00 BELGIUM: FIRST AMATEUR DIVISION Dender – Dessel 2.500 3.850 2.250
11.02. 15:00 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Admira – Rheindorf Altach 3.000 3.400 2.620
11.02. 17:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Red Bull Salzburg – St. Polten 1.170 9.200 23.000
11.02. 17:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Wolfsberger AC – SV Ried 2.040 3.500 4.180
11.02. 17:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Mattersburg – Sturm Graz 4.200 3.650 1.980
11.02. 06:35 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE Newcastle Jets – Melbourne Victory 4.200 3.900 2.070
11.02. 08:50 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE Melbourne City – Brisbane Roar 3.300 3.750 2.620
11.02. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Hume City – Melbourne Knights 1.530 4.750 4.750
11.02. 14:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 Relizane – Tadjenant 1.670 3.600 6.100
11.02. 14:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 Harrach – Batna 2.100 3.260 4.100