11.04.16 Monday – Today’s Soccer Tips

Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
11.04. 23:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Quilmes – Arsenal de Sarandí 2.190 3.400 3.840
11.04. 23:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Atl. Rafaela – Unión Santa Fe 2.990 3.300 2.770
11.04. 15:30 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Belshina – Vitebsk 1.650 4.100 5.750
11.04. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Neustadt – Wacker Innsbruck 3.580 3.600 2.150
11.04. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Sportivo Barracas – Cañuelas 2.200 2.800 3.200
11.04. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Fénix – San Telmo 1.750 3.250 4.800
11.04. 17:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Akhisar Belediyespor – Kasimpasa 2.680 3.400 3.000
11.04. 18:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Besiktas – Bursaspor 1.480 5.000 9.000
11.04. 14:30 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Ben Guerdane – Gafsa 1.960 3.300 4.000
11.04. 18:45 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Wil – Biel 1.550 4.600 6.520
11.04. 18:30 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Orgryte – Angelholm 2.450 3.720 4.630
11.04. 18:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Malmö FF – GIF Sundsvall 1.320 6.000 12.940
11.04. 18:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN AIK Fotboll – Goteborg 2.660 3.400 3.100
11.04. 18:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Örebro – Jönköpings 2.100 4.000 4.700
11.04. 19:30 SPAIN: LA LIGA Dep. La Coruna – Las Palmas 2.240 3.400 3.770
11.04. 13:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Astrakhan – Mashuk-KMV 2.200 3.320 3.200
11.04. 15:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – WEST Solyaris Moscow – Volga Tver 1.280 5.000 9.500
11.04. 13:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Orenburg – Tyumen 1.350 5.100 10.000
11.04. 14:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Tom Tomsk – Luch-Energiya 1.500 4.150 8.100
11.04. 14:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Spartak Moscow II – KAMAZ 1.330 5.700 11.000
11.04. 16:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Krylia Sovetov – Lokomotiv Moscow 4.500 3.350 2.100
11.04. 14:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Baikal Irkutsk – Sibir Novosibirsk 14.000 6.500 1.220
11.04. 16:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Tosno – SKA-Energiya 2.060 3.350 3.920
11.04. 18:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Pandurii – Targu Mures 1.700 3.750 6.580
11.04. 16:30 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Shinnik – Yenisey 2.300 3.380 3.500
11.04. 16:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 – RELEGATION GROUP FC Botosani – CSMS Iasi 2.150 3.360 4.220
11.04. 17:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Arsenal Tula – Sokol Saratov 1.400 4.700 8.600
11.04. 17:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Fakel Voronezh – Baltika 1.930 3.560 4.950
11.04. 17:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Torpedo Armavir – Volgar Astrakhan 3.000 3.300 2.500
11.04. 20:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Rio Ave – Guimaraes 2.160 3.470 3.950
11.04. 18:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Zenit St Petersburg II – Volga NN 2.050 3.400 3.750
11.04. 18:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Sandnes – Mjondalen 2.230 3.500 3.400
11.04. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Sparta Rotterdam – Jong Ajax 1.310 6.200 10.500
11.04. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE RKC Waalwijk – FC Oss 1.920 4.020 4.100
11.04. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Jong PSV – FC Den Bosch 2.550 3.640 2.850
11.04. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Achilles ’29 – Helmond Sport 4.000 3.840 1.950
11.04. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Go Ahead Eagles – FC Volendam 1.700 4.120 5.530
11.04. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Sittard – MVV Maastricht 3.100 3.560 2.460
11.04. 17:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Raja Casablanca – FAR Rabat 1.830 3.300 6.000
11.04. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Almere City – Dordrecht 2.240 3.850 3.280
11.04. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE SC Telstar – Breda 4.250 4.060 1.890
11.04. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE FC Emmen – FC Eindhoven 2.770 3.660 2.600
11.04. 19:00 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Nuova Cosenza – Benevento 2.650 3.100 2.840
11.04. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B Brescia – Perugia 2.450 3.120 3.520
11.04. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A AS Roma – Bologna 1.360 5.700 14.000
11.04. 18:55 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Maccabi Tel Aviv – Beitar Jerusalem 1.470 4.400 8.490
11.04. 16:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE – RELEGATION GROUP Ramat Hasharon – Kiryat Gat 1.450 3.850 6.500
11.04. 17:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE – RELEGATION GROUP Beitar Tel Aviv – Maccabi Yavne 1.910 3.450 3.500
11.04. 17:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE – RELEGATION GROUP Hapoel Afula – H. Nazareth 1.850 3.600 3.750
11.04. 20:00 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Finn Harps – St Patrick’s Athletic 4.750 3.400 1.750
11.04. 19:45 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Athlone Town – Shelbourne
11.04. 19:45 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Waterford Utd – Cobh Ramblers
11.04. 10:00 INDIA: I-LEAGUE Aizawl – Salgaocar SC 2.500 3.440 3.120
11.04. 13:00 IRAN: DIVISION 1 Paykan – Sanat Naft
11.04. 13:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Lamia – AO Kerkyra 3.600 3.200 1.850
11.04. 14:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Chania – Trikala FC 6.500 4.350 1.400
11.04. 19:15 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Fortuna Düsseldorf – RB Leipzig 5.300 3.840 1.830
11.04. 17:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Nürnberg II – Bayern München II 2.220 3.540 3.530
11.04. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Kaiserslautern II – Walldorf 1.900 4.150 5.300
11.04. 19:30 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Nancy – Creteil 1.520 4.650 7.500
11.04. 14:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE U21 Leicester City U21 – Norwich U21 1.850 3.900 3.920
11.04. 19:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE U21 Blackburn U21 – WBA U21 2.250 3.750 2.930
11.04. 19:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE U21 Aston Villa U21 – West Ham U21 2.250 3.750 2.930
11.04. 19:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE U21 Everton U21 – Chelsea U21 2.550 3.750 2.540
11.04. 19:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE U21 Derby County U21 – Arsenal U21 3.420 3.850 2.000
11.04. 19:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE U21 Reading U21 – Manchester City U21 3.620 3.800 1.950
11.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Kingstonian – Farnborough 1.480 4.750 5.600
11.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Hendon – Leatherhead 2.450 3.650 2.650
11.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Fylde – Bradford PA 1.600 3.800 4.750
11.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Sutton – Stortford 1.570 4.500 6.550
11.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Nottingham Forest – Brighton and Hove Albion 3.810 3.400 2.260
11.04. 17:00 EGYPT: EGYPT CUP Petrojet – Al Ittihad 2.800 2.900 3.760
11.04. 18:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA FC Nordsjælland – Esbjerg 2.300 3.500 3.440
11.04. 14:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Pribram U21 – Trinec U21 1.220 7.000 15.000
11.04. 15:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Znojmo U21 – Ostrava U21 3.450 4.500 1.800
We will be happy to hear your thoughts

Leave a reply