Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
11.06. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Northcote City – Melbourne Knights 3.640 4.350 3.000
11.06. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Avondale FC – Green Gully 2.400 3.900 2.750
11.06. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN Adelaide City – Adelaide Olympic 1.330 5.500 7.500
11.06. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN Adelaide Blue Eagles – West Torrens Birkalla 2.600 4.100 2.400
11.06. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN Adelaide U21 – South Adelaide 2.000 4.000 3.100
11.06. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN Campbelltown City SC – NE MetroStars SC 1.530 4.400 5.000
11.06. 10:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW Hakoah Sydney – Blacktown Spartans 1.730 4.500 4.650
11.06. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Sportivo Italiano – Sportivo Barracas 1.670 3.250 5.000
11.06. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Club Luján – San Miguel 1.910 3.100 3.750
11.06. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA San Martín Burzaco – Central Córdoba 1.470 3.850 6.600
11.06. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Excursionistas – Sacachispas 1.620 3.600 5.000
11.06. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Defensores Unidos – Dock Sud 2.150 3.000 3.200
11.06. 15:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA UAI Urquiza – Deportivo Espanol 1.930 3.200 4.000
11.06. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Berazategui – Dep. Merlo 1.770 3.200 4.330
11.06. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Justo José de Urquiza – Midland 1.400 4.050 7.000
11.06. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Los Andes – Instituto 1.640 3.910 7.000
11.06. 23:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Talleres Córdoba – Brown Adrogue 1.700 3.550 6.050
11.06. 16:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Plateau – Enugu Rangers
11.06. 17:30 MOROCCO: COUPE DU TRONE Rachad Bernoussi – Berkane
11.06. 17:30 MOROCCO: COUPE DU TRONE US Témara – Maghreb Fez 3.150 3.000 2.200
11.06. 23:00 MOROCCO: COUPE DU TRONE Kawkab Marrakech – Olympique Khouribga 2.000 2.880 3.850
11.06. 09:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Ulsan Hyundai – Sangju Sangmu 1.980 3.660 4.250
11.06. 10:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Suwon Bluewings – Incheon 1.660 3.960 6.400
11.06. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Jeju Utd – Gwangju FC 1.900 3.720 4.550
11.06. 08:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Daegu – Seoul E. 2.060 3.400 3.920
11.06. 09:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Gyeongnam – Daejeon 2.420 3.250 3.130
11.06. 11:00 KAZAKHSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Astana – Zhetysu 1.210 6.400 14.500
11.06. 13:00 KAZAKHSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Ordabasy – Irtysh Pavlodar 3.160 3.150 2.520
11.06. 15:00 KAZAKHSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Atyrau – Okzhetpes 2.480 3.200 3.020
11.06. 22:00 USA: USL Richmond Kickers – Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1.730 3.600 4.100
11.06. 21:00 USA: NASL – SPRING SEASON Jacksonville Armada FC – Tampa Bay Rowdies 3.100 3.100 2.150
11.06. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Bangkok Glass – Sukhothai 1.620 4.000 5.900
11.06. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Nakhon Ratchasima – Pattaya Utd 2.600 3.500 2.690
11.06. 13:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Sisaket – Chonburi 3.480 3.540 2.120
11.06. 13:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Army United – Osotsapa 2.510 3.400 2.900
11.06. 14:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE BEC Tero Sasana – BBCU 1.650 3.900 5.600
11.06. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Akropolis – Carlstad 1.470 4.640 7.460
11.06. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Forward – Brage 1.770 3.840 4.930
11.06. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Vasteras SK – Vasalunds 1.830 3.970 4.330
11.06. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Hollvikens – Tvaakers 1.810 3.910 4.760
11.06. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Oskarshamns – Prespa Birlik 2.240 3.660 3.280
11.06. 15:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN AFC United – Orgryte 1.800 4.400 6.100
11.06. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Oddevold – Utsiktens 2.400 3.630 2.970
11.06. 15:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Varbergs – Degerfors 1.850 3.740 5.350
11.06. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Qviding – Mjallby 3.410 3.670 2.160
11.06. 15:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN GAIS – Sirius 3.560 3.580 2.380
11.06. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Osters – Landskrona 1.910 3.650 4.620
11.06. 15:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Frej – IFK Varnamo 3.150 3.560 2.500
11.06. 17:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Åtvidaberg – Halmstad 3.280 3.600 2.600
11.06. 18:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISION – PROMOTION – PLAY OFFS Gimnastic Tarragona – Osasuna 2.100 3.450 4.300
11.06. 02:30 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA AMÉRICA Argentina – Panama 1.300 6.500 21.000
11.06. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISION B LOSERS PLAY OFFS Real Madrid B – Lleida Esportiu 1.650 3.880 6.230
11.06. 20:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISION B LOSERS PLAY OFFS Hercules – Toledo 2.030 3.270 4.140
11.06. 13:00 SINGAPORE: S.LEAGUE Tampines – Brunei DPMM 2.050 3.600 3.580
11.06. 13:00 SINGAPORE: S.LEAGUE Young Lions – Home Utd 7.000 5.000 1.450
11.06. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Grorud – Oppsal 1.360 6.000 8.500
11.06. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Tromsdalen – Finnsnes 1.550 5.000 4.900
11.06. 16:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Ullern – Harstad 1.700 4.650 4.000
11.06. 12:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Stjordals Blink – Brattvåg 2.200 4.250 2.650
11.06. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Strindheim – Byasen 2.750 4.000 2.300
11.06. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Nardo – Brumunddal 1.700 4.500 4.400
11.06. 16:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Mjondalen – Asane 1.860 3.960 4.500
11.06. 13:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Forde – V. Haugesund 3.500 4.250 1.900
11.06. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Fana – Stord 1.730 4.500 3.750
11.06. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Vidar – Nest-Sotra 3.150 4.400 2.050
11.06. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Lysekloster – Egersunds 4.100 5.000 1.670
11.06. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Sola – Fyllingsdalen 2.300 4.200 2.600
11.06. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 4 Fram Reykjavík – Moss 2.300 4.250 2.500
11.06. 06:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Albirex Niigata – Omiya Ardija 2.260 3.480 3.500
11.06. 06:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Gamba Osaka – Shonan Bellmare 1.670 4.260 6.600
11.06. 07:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Yokohama F. Marinos – Kawasaki Frontale 2.950 3.550 2.530
11.06. 07:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Júbilo Iwata – FC Tokyo 3.860 3.480 2.160
11.06. 07:30 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Ventforet Kofu – Avispa Fukuoka 2.250 3.400 3.850
11.06. 08:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Vissel Kobe – Hiroshima 3.440 3.860 2.300
11.06. 11:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Urawa Reds – Kashima Antlers 2.250 3.600 3.520
11.06. 11:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Kashiwa Reysol – Vegalta Sendai 1.970 3.600 4.550
11.06. 11:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Nagoya Grampus – Sagan Tosu 2.450 3.350 3.260
11.06. 11:30 INDONESIA: ISC Perseru Serui – Semen Padang 2.300 3.400 2.910
11.06. 15:00 INDONESIA: ISC Bali United – Persela Lamongan 1.500 4.250 6.100
11.06. 15:00 ICELAND: 2. DEILD KARLA Njarðvík – Magni 1.670 3.750 4.500
11.06. 15:00 ICELAND: 2. DEILD KARLA Grótta – Sindri 1.500 4.300 5.250
11.06. 15:00 ICELAND: 2. DEILD KARLA Hottur – Ægir 1.530 4.000 5.250
11.06. 14:00 EUROPE: EURO Albania – Switzerland 6.000 3.800 1.880
11.06. 17:00 EUROPE: EURO Wales – Slovakia 3.040 3.060 2.950
11.06. 20:00 EUROPE: EURO England – Russia 2.200 3.550 4.900
11.06. 10:00 ESTONIA: ESILIIGA Infonet II – Tulevik 2.720 4.200 2.100
11.06. 09:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE – RELEGATION FK Pardubice U19 – Chrudim U19 1.830 4.000 3.550
11.06. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – PROMOTION GROUP Hellerup – Brabrand 5.750 4.500 1.550
11.06. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – PROMOTION GROUP Nykobing – Aarhus Fremad 1.550 4.300 5.000
11.06. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – PROMOTION GROUP F. Amager – Hvidovre 1.700 4.330 5.000
11.06. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – PROMOTION GROUP Marienlyst – AB Copenhagen 4.650 4.400 1.550
11.06. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – PROMOTION GROUP BK Frem – Thisted FC 1.750 4.000 3.850
11.06. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – PROMOTION GROUP Bronshoj – Middelfart 1.360 5.000 8.500
11.06. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – RELEGATION GROUP Dalum IF – Avarta 2.250 3.800 2.620
11.06. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – RELEGATION GROUP Odder – B 1908 1.250 5.600 10.000
11.06. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – RELEGATION GROUP Kolding IF – B.93 3.750 4.000 1.760
11.06. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – RELEGATION GROUP Naesby – Holbaek 1.750 4.000 3.750
11.06. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – RELEGATION GROUP Svendborg – Jammerbugt 2.100 3.600 3.100
11.06. 21:00 COLOMBIA: LIGA AGUILA – APERTURA – PLAY OFFS Atl. Nacional – Junior 1.700 3.850 6.000
11.06. 09:00 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Hangzhou Greentown – Guangzhou R&F 3.000 3.300 2.700
11.06. 10:30 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Shanghai SIPG – Jiangsu Suning 1.980 3.450 4.150
11.06. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Henan Jianye – Shanghai Shenhua 2.600 3.250 3.060
11.06. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Guangzhou Evergrande – Shijiazhuang 1.200 7.900 23.000
11.06. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Tianjin Teda – Yanbian 1.710 3.650 6.500
11.06. 19:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Mogi Mirim – Tombense 2.000 3.150 3.500
11.06. 22:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Remo – Botafogo PB 2.100 3.100 3.350
11.06. 23:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C ABC Futebol Clube – Confianca 1.750 3.600 4.400
11.06. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Nautico – Parana 1.770 3.770 5.220
11.06. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Londrina – Vila Nova 1.930 3.500 4.900
11.06. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Avai – Joinville 2.050 3.300 4.510
11.06. 20:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Atletico GO – Vasco da Gama 4.900 3.520 1.960
11.06. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Internacional – America MG 1.500 4.500 9.000
11.06. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Ponte Preta – Chapecoense 2.220 3.300 3.880
11.06. 22:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Fluminense – Gremio 2.180 3.300 3.920
11.06. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Peninsula – Rochedale Rovers 1.800 4.200 4.550
11.06. 09:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Capalaba FC – Holland Park Hawks 2.250 4.200 2.600
11.06. 09:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Albany Creek – North Pine 1.320 6.000 8.000
11.06. 10:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Eastern Suburbs – Ipswich Knights 1.800 4.200 3.500
11.06. 08:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL – CAPITAL TERRITORY Belconnen Utd – Monaro Panthers 1.250 6.000 7.250
11.06. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA ECU Joondalup SC – Sorrento 4.000 4.500 1.770
11.06. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Floreat Athena – Inglewood Utd 2.000 4.300 3.600
11.06. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Balcatta – Cockburn City 2.150 4.200 2.850
11.06. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Subiaco – Stirling Lions 7.000 6.500 1.330
11.06. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Perth SC – Armadale SC 1.400 5.200 7.000
11.06. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Perth Glory U21 – Bayswater 12.000 6.500 1.350