Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
11.09. 13:30 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Gent – Lokeren 1.440 5.000 8.630
11.09. 17:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Anderlecht – Charleroi 1.730 4.100 5.500
11.09. 19:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Standard Liège – Genk 2.220 3.600 3.550
11.09. 11:30 BELGIUM: PROXIMUS LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE OH Leuven – Tubize 1.980 3.700 4.050
11.09. 11:30 BELGIUM: PROXIMUS LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE OH Leuven – Tubize 1.980 3.740 4.050
11.09. 13:00 AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Kapaz PFK – Zira FK 2.810 3.100 2.880
11.09. 17:30 AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Sumgayit FK – Inter Baku 3.980 3.200 2.000
11.09. 16:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Admira – St. Polten 2.300 3.840 2.800
11.09. 15:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Admira – Red Bull Salzburg 6.200 4.300 1.620
11.09. 13:00 ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Gandzasar – Shirak Gyumri 4.250 3.300 1.890
11.09. 16:00 ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE FC Pyunik – Banants Yerevan 2.680 3.050 2.790
11.09. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA San Martín Burzaco – Deportivo Armenio 2.000 3.000 3.550
11.09. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA San Miguel – Sportivo Barracas 2.280 3.000 2.880
11.09. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA El Porvenir – Berazategui 2.080 2.880 3.350
11.09. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Dep. Merlo – Sacachispas 2.000 3.050 3.450
11.09. 20:15 ARGENTINA: TORNEO FEDERAL A Deportivo Maipú – Unión Villa Krause 2.600 2.880 2.480
11.09. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA San Telmo – Platense 2.260 3.000 3.200
11.09. 15:00 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE Bala – Druids 1.760 3.700 5.000
11.09. 15:00 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE TNS – Bangor 1.200 7.000 15.500
11.09. 11:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Da Nang – Gia Lai 1.360 4.900 8.400
11.09. 11:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Long An – Hai Phong 6.900 4.750 1.410
11.09. 11:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Binh Duong – BHTS Quang Nam 1.810 3.700 4.600
11.09. 11:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Song Lam Nghe An – Can Tho 2.100 3.350 3.460
11.09. 11:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Thanh Hoa – Khanh Hoa 1.620 3.750 5.900
11.09. 21:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Portuguesa – Estudiantes de Caracas 2.200 3.300 3.580
11.09. 21:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Ureña SC – Zamora 4.650 3.700 1.800
11.09. 21:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Atl. Venezuela – Trujillanos 2.000 3.400 4.200
11.09. 22:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Monagas – Zulia 2.000 3.400 4.050
11.09. 22:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Dep. Lara – Dep. Táchira 3.100 3.400 2.400
11.09. 01:30 USA: USL Swope Park – Tulsa Roughnecks FC 1.570 3.900 6.000
11.09. 20:00 USA: USL Wilmington Hammerheads FC – Cincinnati 3.700 3.600 1.850
11.09. 21:00 USA: NASL – FALL SEASON FC Edmonton – Miami FC 2.150 3.200 3.000
11.09. 18:00 USA: MLS New York Red Bulls – D.C. United 1.670 4.140 6.400
11.09. 19:30 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Juventud Las Piedras – River Plate Montevideo 2.880 3.500 2.560
11.09. 19:30 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Liverpool Montevideo – Club Nacional 3.740 3.600 2.100
11.09. 19:30 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Danubio FC – Villa Española 1.590 4.000 6.300
11.09. 15:00 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Vorskla Poltava – Volyn Lutsk 1.600 4.330 6.000
11.09. 15:00 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Ch. Odessa – Oleksandriya 3.300 3.220 2.380
11.09. 17:30 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Olimpik Donetsk – Dnipro 4.330 3.400 1.910
11.09. 15:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Trabzonspor – Osmanlispor 2.300 3.500 3.700
11.09. 15:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Rizespor – Akhisar Belediyespor 2.900 3.300 2.770
11.09. 18:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Antalyaspor – Konyaspor 2.880 3.250 2.780
11.09. 18:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Fenerbahce – Bursaspor 1.510 5.100 7.500
11.09. 18:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Adanaspor – Gaziantepspor 2.400 3.400 3.000
11.09. 16:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Gaziantep – Adana Demirspor 2.340 3.500 3.440
11.09. 18:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Balikesirspor – Goztepe 2.390 3.380 4.000
11.09. 18:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Altinordu – Bandirmaspor 2.140 3.420 3.900
11.09. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Sisaket – Bangkok Utd 7.500 4.300 1.500
11.09. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Chonburi – Siam Navy 1.500 4.250 7.200
11.09. 13:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Sukhothai – Muang Thong Utd 6.000 4.050 1.600
11.09. 13:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE BBCU – Army United 4.200 3.600 1.910
11.09. 14:00 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Zürich – Chiasso 1.300 6.500 12.230
11.09. 12:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Lausanne – Vaduz 2.110 3.800 3.620
11.09. 12:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Sion – Thun 1.620 4.400 6.400
11.09. 15:00 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE St. Gallen – Lugano 2.150 3.850 3.820
11.09. 16:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Trollhattan – Prespa Birlik 2.430 3.650 2.900
11.09. 16:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Norrby – Landskrona 2.440 3.740 2.850
11.09. 16:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Husqvarna – Utsiktens 2.550 3.510 2.830
11.09. 14:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN AFC United – Assyriska FF 1.640 4.350 6.350
11.09. 16:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Syrianska – Sirius 5.200 4.000 1.800
11.09. 16:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Angelholm – Ljungskile 2.850 3.600 3.000
11.09. 14:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN GIF Sundsvall – AIK Fotboll 5.210 4.150 1.730
11.09. 14:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Falkenbergs – Djurgården 4.300 3.940 1.870
11.09. 16:30 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Ostersunds – Helsingborg 1.850 3.900 4.810
11.09. 16:30 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN IFK Norrköping – Jönköpings 1.470 5.100 8.200
11.09. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Pontevedra – Palencia 1.330 4.350 11.000
11.09. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Burgos – Mutilvera 1.600 3.900 7.200
11.09. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Lealtad – Guijuelo 2.400 3.150 3.400
11.09. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Tudelano – Boiro 1.650 4.010 8.140
11.09. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Leonesa – Somozas 1.650 3.820 7.010
11.09. 10:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Leioa – Mensajero 2.050 3.550 4.300
11.09. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Fuenlabrada – Navalcarnero 1.700 4.000 6.200
11.09. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Rayo Majadahonda – San Sebastian Reyes 2.000 3.300 4.200
11.09. 11:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Rayo Vallecano – Mallorca 1.950 3.580 4.600
11.09. 15:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Real Union – Albacete 2.300 3.250 3.460
11.09. 15:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Real Oviedo – Mirandes 2.070 3.550 4.300
11.09. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Gernika – Real Madrid B
11.09. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Cadiz CF – Getafe 2.940 3.200 2.920
11.09. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Zamudio – Sestao River
11.09. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 UCAM Murcia – Elche 2.630 3.200 3.150
11.09. 18:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Toledo – UD Logrones 2.150 3.250 3.750
11.09. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Huesca – Cordoba 2.620 3.250 3.200
11.09. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Ebro – Eldense 1.600 3.750 6.500
11.09. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Alcorcon – Gimnastic Tarragona 2.100 3.300 4.300
11.09. 18:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Hercules – Llagostera 2.200 3.250 3.400
11.09. 19:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Girona – Almeria 1.900 3.540 5.000
11.09. 10:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 La Hoya Lorca – Melilla 2.590 3.290 3.300
11.09. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 El Ejido – FC Cartagena 3.380 3.390 2.310
11.09. 17:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Jumilla – Real Murcia 3.250 3.100 2.880
11.09. 17:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Linense – Villanovense 1.950 3.500 4.000
11.09. 18:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Linares – Sanluqueno 1.830 3.550 5.010
11.09. 11:00 SPAIN: LALIGA Sporting Gijon – Leganes 2.360 3.280 3.620
11.09. 18:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Mancha – Marbella 3.360 3.100 2.300
11.09. 15:00 SPAIN: LALIGA Valencia – Real Betis 1.800 4.200 5.520
11.09. 18:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 La Roda – San Fernando 2.050 3.400 4.350
11.09. 17:15 SPAIN: LALIGA Granada – Eibar 2.300 3.500 3.600
11.09. 19:30 SPAIN: LALIGA Dep. La Coruna – Athletic Bilbao 3.750 3.440 2.300
11.09. 14:00 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Cape Town All Stars – Amazulu 2.000 3.200 4.150
11.09. 15:00 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – WEST Samorin – Spartak Trnava B 1.480 4.200 5.250
11.09. 18:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Borac – Partizan 8.500 4.800 1.400
11.09. 07:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Ufa U21 – FC Krasnodar U21 6.300 3.650 1.760
11.09. 16:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Rubin Kazan U21 – Ural U21 1.770 3.500 6.500
11.09. 15:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – CENTER Avangard Kursk – Vityaz Krymsk 2.180 3.250 3.500
11.09. 12:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Ufa – FC Krasnodar 6.300 3.650 1.760
11.09. 14:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Spartak Moscow – Lokomotiv Moscow 2.260 3.500 3.550
11.09. 17:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Arsenal Tula – Zenit St Petersburg 7.000 4.450 1.610
11.09. 13:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2 Clinceni – Ramnicu Valcea 1.950 3.450 3.500
11.09. 18:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 FC Steaua Bucuresti – Astra 1.800 3.950 5.300
11.09. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA AD Fafe – Leixoes 2.640 3.200 3.200
11.09. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Guimaraes B – Portimonense 3.650 3.250 2.450
11.09. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Cova De Piedade – Santa Clara 2.750 3.000 3.190
11.09. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Covilha – Academico Viseu
11.09. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Gil Vicente – Aves 3.300 3.200 2.620
11.09. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Varzim – Sporting B 2.420 3.240 3.320
11.09. 17:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Benfica B – Academico Viseu 2.250 3.300 3.950
11.09. 17:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA FC Porto B – Penafiel 2.520 3.200 3.320
11.09. 11:45 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Paços de Ferreira – Estoril 2.150 3.400 4.050
11.09. 16:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Maritimo – Rio Ave 2.820 3.250 3.020
11.09. 18:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Braga – Boavista 1.500 4.600 9.150
11.09. 20:15 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Chaves – Setubal 2.670 3.250 3.130
11.09. 16:30 POLAND: I LIGA Suwalki – Pogon Siedlce 1.750 3.950 6.520
11.09. 14:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Lech Poznań – Pogon Szczecin 1.870 3.650 4.850
11.09. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Jagiellonia – Wisla 2.100 3.700 4.140
11.09. 02:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – LIGUILLA USMP – Alianza Lima 3.300 3.440 2.480
11.09. 22:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – LIGUILLA Universitario – Sport Huancayo 1.670 3.940 6.300
11.09. 13:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Tromsdalen – Oppsal 1.200 7.000 9.500
11.09. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Grorud – Harstad 1.450 5.750 6.250
11.09. 14:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Kristiansund – K. Oslo 1.330 6.000 12.000
11.09. 16:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Skeid – Finnsnes 1.900 4.500 3.250
11.09. 14:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Jerv – Asane 1.500 4.850 7.200
11.09. 14:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Ham-Kam – Brumunddal 1.520 5.600 5.250
11.09. 14:30 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Strommen – Mjondalen 2.600 3.680 2.810
11.09. 14:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Valerenga 2 – Lorenskog
11.09. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Sandnes – Kongsvinger 1.850 4.150 4.700
11.09. 14:30 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Tromsø IL – Sogndal 2.200 3.600 3.580
11.09. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 4 Halden – Flekkeroy 1.350 5.500 6.000
11.09. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Bryne – Raufoss 1.800 4.250 4.950
11.09. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Lillestrom – Odd 3.000 3.660 2.570
11.09. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Ranheim – Levanger 2.300 3.650 3.380
11.09. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Sarpsborg 08 – Bodo/Glimt 1.670 4.300 5.700
11.09. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Sandefjord – Ull Kisa 1.510 5.000 6.900
11.09. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Stabaek – Rosenborg 6.300 4.500 1.600
11.09. 19:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Molde – Haugesund 1.710 4.300 5.250
11.09. 08:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE MFM FC – Lobi 1.330 4.000 9.000
11.09. 16:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Ikorodu United – Kano 1.830 3.170 3.950
11.09. 16:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Niger Tornadoes – Enyimba 1.220 5.830 10.000
11.09. 16:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Rivers United FC – Warri 1.160 5.400 13.500
11.09. 11:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Feyenoord – ADO Den Haag 1.420 5.500 8.800
11.09. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE FC Groningen – Sparta Rotterdam 2.270 3.800 3.700
11.09. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Go Ahead Eagles – Roda JC Kerkrade 2.920 3.550 2.700
11.09. 15:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Ajax – Vitesse 1.670 4.500 6.000
11.09. 15:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Zwolle – FC Utrecht 2.550 3.620 2.880
11.09. 17:30 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE FK Sutjeska – Rudar 2.250 3.300 2.770
11.09. 03:00 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Necaxa – Santos Laguna 2.300 3.410 3.760
11.09. 03:06 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Guadalajara Chivas – Chiapas 1.650 4.100 6.150
11.09. 17:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE St. Andrews – Tarxien 5.700 4.000 1.500
11.09. 19:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Birkirkara – Hamrun 1.170 7.000 11.000
11.09. 15:00 FYR OF MACEDONIA: FIRST LEAGUE Renova – Pelister 1.920 3.600 3.680
11.09. 15:00 FYR OF MACEDONIA: FIRST LEAGUE Pobeda – Shkupi 3.090 3.680 2.520
11.09. 17:00 LITHUANIA: LITHUANIAN CUP Atlantas – FC Žalgiris 3.500 3.380 2.050
11.09. 10:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Jeju Utd – Ulsan Hyundai 2.150 3.800 3.650
11.09. 10:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Gwangju FC – Sangju Sangmu 2.350 3.500 3.440
11.09. 06:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Busan – Daejeon 2.490 3.500 3.010
11.09. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Seoul E. – Anyang 2.340 3.350 3.350
11.09. 12:00 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Nairobi City – Western Stima 3.800 2.880 2.000
11.09. 13:00 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Ulinzi Stars – Sofapaka 1.670 3.250 5.000
11.09. 14:15 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Ushuru – Tusker 4.750 3.400 1.670
11.09. 14:00 KAZAKHSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Irtysh Pavlodar – Ordabasy 1.900 3.400 4.300
11.09. 04:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Consadole Sapporo – Thespakusatsu Gunma 1.650 3.900 6.500
11.09. 10:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Mito HollyHock – Tokyo Verdy 2.240 3.300 3.700
11.09. 10:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Machida – Yokohama 2.400 3.320 3.500
11.09. 10:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Matsumoto Yamaga – Kyoto Sanga 2.260 3.300 3.650
11.09. 10:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Gifu – JEF United 4.000 3.460 2.100
11.09. 10:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Fagiano Okayama – Renofa Yamaguchi 2.480 3.430 3.320
11.09. 10:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Kamatamare Sanuki – Zweigen Kanazawa 2.740 3.200 2.970
11.09. 10:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Giravanz Kitakyushu – Tokushima Vortis 3.100 3.250 2.560
11.09. 11:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Ehime – Roasso Kumamoto 2.050 3.340 4.400
11.09. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Giana Erminio – Como 2.350 3.200 3.220
11.09. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Lupa Roma – Tuttocuoio 2.650 3.200 2.800
11.09. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Renate – Piacenza 2.350 3.200 3.280
11.09. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Viterbese – Racing Roma 1.650 3.800 5.500
11.09. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Livorno – Carrarese 1.540 4.500 6.500
11.09. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Lucchese – Alessandria 4.000 3.300 2.050
11.09. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Pontedera – Olbia 2.200 3.320 3.660
11.09. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Pro Piacenza – Cremonese 3.960 3.250 2.100
11.09. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Catania – Fondi
11.09. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Catanzaro – Andria 2.750 3.200 2.800
11.09. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Melfi – Lecce 5.000 3.350 1.830
11.09. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Foggia – Vibonese 1.440 4.600 9.000
11.09. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Matera – Nuova Cosenza 2.150 3.250 3.800
11.09. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Messina – Virtus Francavilla 2.450 3.150 3.160
11.09. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Monopoli – Juve Stabia 2.800 3.100 2.500
11.09. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Paganese – Casertana 3.460 3.200 2.380
11.09. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Taranto – Siracusa 1.860 3.450 4.700
11.09. 16:30 ITALY: SERIE B Ternana – Spezia 3.500 3.100 2.560
11.09. 11:30 ITALY: SERIE A Bologna – Cagliari 2.230 3.420 3.910
11.09. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Atalanta – Torino 2.800 3.350 3.020
11.09. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Chievo – Lazio 3.300 3.300 2.600
11.09. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Genoa – Fiorentina 2.750 3.300 3.050
11.09. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A AC Milan – Udinese 1.710 4.250 6.200
11.09. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A AS Roma – Sampdoria 1.400 5.700 10.620
11.09. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Pescara – Inter Milan 5.500 3.900 1.850
11.09. 17:30 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Ashkelon – Moadon Sport Ashdod 2.800 3.200 2.800
11.09. 18:45 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Maccabi Tel Aviv – Beitar Jerusalem 1.650 4.020 6.470
11.09. 15:15 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Esteghlal TEH – Sazi Tabriz 2.050 3.250 5.000
11.09. 10:00 INDONESIA: ISC Persija Jakarta – Persipura Jayapura
11.09. 13:00 INDONESIA: ISC Mitra Kukar – Perseru Serui 2.000 3.500 3.260
11.09. 18:00 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Hafnarfjordur – Breiðablik UBK 2.250 3.550 3.340
11.09. 18:00 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Fylkir – Víkingur Ólafsvík 1.970 3.820 4.050
11.09. 20:15 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Throttur FC – Akraness 5.100 4.000 1.850
11.09. 21:00 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Stjarnan – Valur 2.850 3.620 2.610
11.09. 15:30 HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA VAC – Soroksar 2.480 3.250 2.360
11.09. 15:30 HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA Cigand SE – Puskas Academy
11.09. 02:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Social Sol – Real Sociedad 2.880 3.400 2.400
11.09. 22:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Platense – Motagua 2.630 3.300 2.630
11.09. 23:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Olimpia – Juticalpa 1.500 4.200 6.300
11.09. 03:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Petapa – Guastatoya 2.630 3.600 2.330
11.09. 18:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Municipal – Suchitepequez 1.490 3.650 5.400
11.09. 19:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Malacateco – Marquense
11.09. 16:15 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE PAOK – Panetolikos 1.350 5.440 13.260
11.09. 16:15 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Giannina – Atromitos 2.550 3.060 3.400
11.09. 18:30 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Olympiacos – Veria 1.130 9.750 41.000
11.09. 16:00 GHANA: PREMIER LEAGUE Aduana Stars – Techiman City
11.09. 16:00 GHANA: PREMIER LEAGUE New Edubiase – Bechem United
11.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Schwabmunchen – Vilzing 2.250 3.750 2.700
11.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Jahn Regensburg II – Heimstetten 3.010 4.020 2.000
11.09. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HAMBURG Altona 93 – Suderelbe 1.260 5.630 8.000
11.09. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HAMBURG Pinneberg – Rugenbergen 2.270 4.050 2.430
11.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Viktoria Griesheim – Alzenau 2.260 4.050 2.450
11.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Bergisch Gladbach – Euskirchen 2.270 3.800 2.530
11.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Hennef – Alfter 6.000 5.130 1.360
11.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Hurth – Rheinbach 1.550 4.590 4.290
11.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Germania Windeck – Friesdorf 2.280 4.050 2.420
11.09. 14:15 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Siegburger – TV Herkenrath 3.500 4.050 1.770
11.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Krefeld-Fischeln – Baumberg 2.000 4.010 3.000
11.09. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Ingolstadt II – Nürnberg II 2.930 3.500 2.550
11.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Hilden – Bocholt 2.600 4.060 2.250
11.09. 12:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD VfB Lübeck – Meppen 2.840 3.400 2.560
11.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Germania Ratingen – Uerdingen 6.500 5.130 1.370
11.09. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD ETSV Weiche – Eichede 1.410 5.500 8.500
11.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Cronenberger – TuRU Düsseldorf 3.130 4.030 1.950
11.09. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Eintracht B’schweig II – Hannover II 3.620 3.500 2.260
11.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERSACHSEN Uphusen – Bersenbruck 2.480 4.070 2.220
11.09. 12:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Oberlausitz Neugersdorf – Schönberg 2.600 3.810 3.810
11.09. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD CFC Hertha – Strausberg 2.200 3.610 2.720
11.09. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Neustrelitz – Carl Zeiss Jena 10.500 5.400 1.450
11.09. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Wismut Gera – Einheit Rudolstadt 2.400 3.660 2.600
11.09. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Furstenwalde – Babelsberg 5.000 3.950 2.000
11.09. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Paderborn – Holstein Kiel 2.350 3.450 3.510
11.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Gonsenheim – Morlautern 2.200 4.030 2.700
11.09. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Wattenscheid – Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 3.580 3.690 2.200
11.09. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Zwickau – Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2.440 3.320 3.360
11.09. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN VfR Neumunster – Todesfelde 2.640 4.360 2.100
11.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Hartenholm – NTSV Strand 08 3.300 4.500 2.110
11.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN TSV Lagerdorf – Holstein Kiel II 3.400 4.220 1.800
11.09. 12:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Hannover – SG Dynamo Dresden 1.860 3.950 4.700
11.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Roland Beckum – Ennepetal 2.050 4.000 2.900
11.09. 12:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II SV Sandhausen – Kaiserslautern 3.150 3.320 2.600
11.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Stadtlohn – Kaan-Marienborn 2.800 4.000 2.110
11.09. 12:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Fortuna Düsseldorf – Greuther Fürth 2.640 3.520 3.000
11.09. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Erkenschwick – Gutersloh 2.200 4.060 2.700
11.09. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA SV Werder Bremen – Augsburg 2.440 3.620 3.240
11.09. 16:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Mainz – Hoffenheim 2.100 3.820 3.950
11.09. 14:00 GEORGIA: UMAGLESI LIGA Samtredia – Poti
11.09. 15:00 GEORGIA: UMAGLESI LIGA Dinamo Tbilisi – Shukura
11.09. 15:30 GEORGIA: UMAGLESI LIGA Saburtalo Tbilisi – Dila Gori
11.09. 14:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Nantes – Metz 1.830 3.600 6.000
11.09. 16:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Rennes – Caen 2.060 3.550 4.300
11.09. 19:45 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Nice – Marseille 2.630 3.370 3.550
11.09. 16:30 FINLAND: YKKONEN KTP – Ekenas 1.820 4.150 4.800
11.09. 16:30 FINLAND: YKKONEN Jaro – Haka 1.760 4.030 4.950
11.09. 14:00 ESTONIA: ESILIIGA Tallinna Kalev – Maardu 2.440 4.200 2.220
11.09. 13:15 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Aston Villa – Nottingham Forest 4.500 3.800 5.200
11.09. 16:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Swansea – Chelsea 6.600 4.200 1.670
11.09. 14:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 Liverpool U23 – Leicester U23 1.670 4.350 5.890
11.09. 01:30 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Luis Angel Firpo – Metapan 4.400 3.700 1.700
11.09. 02:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA FAS – Dragon 1.910 3.200 4.200
11.09. 21:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE Delfin – Barcelona Guayaquil 7.600 4.200 1.550
11.09. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION AB Copenhagen – Skive 2.150 3.560 3.590
11.09. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Hobro – Nykobing 1.800 3.970 4.980
11.09. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Naestved – Vendsyssel FF 2.660 3.400 2.850
11.09. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Roskilde – F. Amager 2.240 3.500 3.660
11.09. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Vejle – Koge 2.510 3.500 3.050
11.09. 15:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Sonderjyske – Silkeborg 1.670 4.050 6.000
11.09. 17:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Aalborg – Brøndby 2.990 3.720 2.550
11.09. 09:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Slavia Prague U21 – Teplice U21 2.610 4.500 4.750
11.09. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Mlada Boleslav U21 – Sparta Prague U21 6.170 4.240 1.600
11.09. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Plzen U21 – Liberec U21 2.440 3.580 3.020
11.09. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Brno U21 – Bohemians 1905 U21 3.010 4.950 4.600
11.09. 13:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Jihlava U21 – Karvina U21 3.600 4.150 2.450
11.09. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Pribram U21 – Hradec Kralove U21 3.600 4.200 2.250
11.09. 09:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Zizkov – Sokolov 2.150 3.540 3.720
11.09. 14:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Bohemians 1905 – Brno 2.610 3.300 3.010
11.09. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA FK Baumit Jablonec – Dukla Prague 1.900 3.790 4.550
11.09. 17:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Teplice – Slavia Prague 2.930 3.320 2.650
11.09. 16:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Zakakiou – Apollon Limassol 9.500 6.200 1.330
11.09. 17:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Ermis – Anagennisi Derynia 1.760 4.100 4.550
11.09. 18:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Aris – Anorthosis 4.330 4.100 2.020
11.09. 16:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Slaven Belupo – Lokomotiva Zagreb 2.360 3.360 4.000
11.09. 18:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Cibalia – HNK Rijeka 6.500 4.400 1.590
11.09. 03:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Herediano – Carmelita 1.330 5.560 11.500
11.09. 20:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Zeledon – San Carlos 1.690 3.760 5.400
11.09. 21:30 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Belen – Limon 2.150 3.350 3.680
11.09. 23:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Liberia – Saprissa 4.750 3.550 1.820
11.09. 01:45 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Junior – Fortaleza FC 1.410 5.000 12.500
11.09. 21:15 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Atl. Huila – Alianza Petrolera 2.300 3.360 3.550
11.09. 23:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Deportivo Cali – Boyacá Chicó 1.340 5.640 14.020
11.09. 23:30 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA La Equidad – Jaguares de Cordoba 1.810 3.650 5.340
11.09. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Shijiazhuang – Jiangsu Suning 3.600 3.680 2.210
11.09. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Guangzhou R&F – Shanghai Shenhua 2.150 3.700 3.640
11.09. 20:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – APERTURA Valdivia – Deportes Copiapó 2.300 3.100 2.800
11.09. 16:00 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA O’Higgins – Huachipato 1.720 4.100 5.400
11.09. 19:00 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA Cobresal – Universidad de Chile 6.630 4.620 1.570
11.09. 21:30 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA Deportes Antofagasta – Colo-Colo 4.050 3.690 2.000
11.09. 15:30 CAMEROON: ELITE ONE Union Douala – Lion Blesse 1.380 3.850 7.600
11.09. 15:30 CAMEROON: ELITE ONE APEJES Academy – Botafogo FC 1.690 3.050 4.900
11.09. 17:00 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Pirin Blagoevgrad – Botev Plovdiv 1.950 3.750 4.600
11.09. 23:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Portuguesa – Guaratingueta 1.330 4.700 8.500
11.09. 15:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Sao Paulo – Figueirense 1.550 4.400 8.200
11.09. 15:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Chapecoense – Coritiba 2.280 3.350 3.650
11.09. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Santos – Corinthians 2.500 3.250 3.300
11.09. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Cruzeiro – Botafogo RJ 1.740 3.900 5.900
11.09. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Atletico PR – Internacional 2.540 3.220 3.400
11.09. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Sport Recife – Santa Cruz 2.160 3.520 4.000
11.09. 22:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Gremio – Palmeiras 2.280 3.550 3.500
11.09. 22:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Ponte Preta – America MG 1.560 4.150 7.640
11.09. 14:30 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Vitez – Sarajevo 4.250 3.400 1.850
11.09. 20:00 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – APERTURA Guabira – San José Oruro 1.920 3.660 3.980
11.09. 20:30 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – APERTURA Real Potosí – Nacional Potosí 2.810 3.300 2.630
11.09. 21:00 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – APERTURA Bolívar – Oriente Petrolero 1.510 4.330 6.600
11.09. 22:15 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – APERTURA Jorge Wilstermann – The Strongest 1.900 3.650 4.150
11.09. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Guillermo Brown – Flandria 2.150 3.100 4.350
11.09. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Atl. Parana – Los Andes 2.470 3.100 3.600
11.09. 21:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Crucero del Norte – Instituto 2.140 3.160 3.900
11.09. 18:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Newell’s Old Boys – Tigre 2.000 3.300 4.690
11.09. 20:15 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Estudiantes La Plata – Sarmiento 1.600 3.900 7.600
11.09. 22:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Boca Juniors – Belgrano 1.510 4.200 9.300