Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
11.10. 23:15 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Sampaio Correa – Oeste 2.060 3.400 4.300
11.10. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Hartberg – Sturm Graz 1.410 5.500 6.200
11.10. 10:00 ASIA: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION – THIRD STAGE Australia – Japan 2.500 3.350 3.460
11.10. 13:30 ASIA: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION – THIRD STAGE Iraq – Thailand 1.740 3.800 6.000
11.10. 14:00 ASIA: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION – THIRD STAGE Uzbekistan – China 1.930 3.400 5.300
11.10. 15:45 ASIA: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION – THIRD STAGE Iran – South Korea 2.440 3.050 3.690
11.10. 17:00 ASIA: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION – THIRD STAGE Qatar – Syria 1.460 4.750 9.400
11.10. 18:45 ASIA: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION – THIRD STAGE Saudi Arabia – UAE 2.160 3.380 4.210
11.10. 12:00 ASIA: ASIAN CUP – QUALIFICATION – PLAY OFFS Chinese Taipei – East Timor 1.600 3.800 6.500
11.10. 12:00 ASIA: ASIAN CUP – QUALIFICATION – PLAY OFFS Laos – Maldives 6.900 4.350 1.520
11.10. 13:00 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Hong Kong – Singapore 2.300 3.560 3.450
11.10. 13:45 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Malaysia – Afghanistan 2.400 3.500 3.000
11.10. 15:30 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Lebanon – Equatorial Guinea 2.500 3.200 3.400
11.10. 15:30 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Kyrgyzstan – Turkmenistan 2.200 3.500 3.320
11.10. 16:00 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Oman – Bahrain 2.350 3.130 3.400
11.10. 18:00 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL South Africa – Ghana 3.200 3.100 2.600
11.10. 20:00 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Morocco – Canada 1.950 3.550 5.000
11.10. 20:00 SPAIN: COPA DEL REY Elche – Alcorcon 2.260 3.140 3.800
11.10. 21:00 SOUTH AMERICA: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION Bolivia – Ecuador 3.900 3.550 2.200
11.10. 21:30 SOUTH AMERICA: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION Colombia – Uruguay 2.180 3.450 4.000
11.10. 12:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – URAL-POVOLZHYE Kirov – Chelyabinsk 7.500 4.500 1.360
11.10. 14:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – URAL-POVOLZHYE Lada Tolyatti – Syzran-2003 2.960 3.300 2.300
11.10. 16:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – URAL-POVOLZHYE Olimpiyets – KAMAZ 1.290 4.760 9.500
11.10. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Sambenedettese – Padova 2.300 3.280 3.950
11.10. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL AlbinoLeffe – Maceratese 2.530 3.050 3.070
11.10. 19:05 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Dundalk – Cork City 2.600 3.360 3.080
11.10. 20:00 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Finn Harps – St Patrick’s Athletic 6.600 4.050 1.670
11.10. 14:30 INDIA: ISL Mumbai City – Atletico de Kolkata 2.100 3.500 3.700
11.10. 19:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Cronenberger – Baumberg 3.500 4.050 1.830
11.10. 15:00 EUROPE: EURO U21 – QUALIFICATION Cyprus U21 – Netherlands U21 12.000 6.000 1.370
11.10. 15:00 EUROPE: EURO U21 – QUALIFICATION Kazakhstan U21 – Norway U21 7.500 4.370 1.620
11.10. 15:00 EUROPE: EURO U21 – QUALIFICATION Turkey U21 – Slovakia U21 2.400 3.500 3.250
11.10. 16:00 EUROPE: EURO U21 – QUALIFICATION Armenia U21 – Wales U21 6.500 4.200 1.600
11.10. 16:00 EUROPE: EURO U21 – QUALIFICATION Bulgaria U21 – Romania U21 2.760 3.400 2.850
11.10. 16:00 EUROPE: EURO U21 – QUALIFICATION Lithuania U21 – Italy U21 23.000 7.620 1.220
11.10. 16:00 EUROPE: EURO U21 – QUALIFICATION Serbia U21 – Slovenia U21 1.530 4.750 8.000
11.10. 17:00 EUROPE: EURO U21 – QUALIFICATION Austria U21 – Germany U21 4.100 3.920 2.100
11.10. 17:00 EUROPE: EURO U21 – QUALIFICATION Denmark U21 – Luxembourg U21 1.140 11.000 36.000
11.10. 17:00 EUROPE: EURO U21 – QUALIFICATION Malta U21 – Moldova U21 2.980 3.580 2.500
11.10. 17:00 EUROPE: EURO U21 – QUALIFICATION Russia U21 – Finland U21 1.730 4.120 5.730
11.10. 17:30 EUROPE: EURO U21 – QUALIFICATION Liechtenstein U21 – Portugal U21 96.000 41.000 1.020
11.10. 17:45 EUROPE: EURO U21 – QUALIFICATION Belgium U21 – Latvia U21 1.250 7.500 15.500
11.10. 17:45 EUROPE: EURO U21 – QUALIFICATION Iceland U21 – Ukraine U21 1.650 4.300 6.500
11.10. 17:45 EUROPE: EURO U21 – QUALIFICATION Northern Ireland U21 – France U21 21.000 7.700 1.200
11.10. 17:45 EUROPE: EURO U21 – QUALIFICATION FYR Macedonia U21 – Scotland U21 1.500 4.500 8.800
11.10. 17:00 EUROPE: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION Kazakhstan – Romania 6.000 3.700 1.800
11.10. 19:45 WORLD: EUROPE: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION Czech Republic – Azerbaijan 1.300 6.030 15.500
11.10. 19:45 WORLD: EUROPE: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION Germany – Northern Ireland 1.140 10.500 38.000
11.10. 19:45 WORLD: EUROPE: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION Norway – San Marino 1.020 46.000 160.000
11.10. 19:45 WORLD: EUROPE: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION Denmark – Montenegro 1.730 4.150 7.000
11.10. 19:45 WORLD: EUROPE: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION Poland – Armenia 1.200 8.400 26.000
11.10. 19:45 WORLD: EUROPE: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION Lithuania – Malta 1.490 4.500 11.000
11.10. 19:45 WORLD: EUROPE: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION Slovakia – Scotland 2.300 3.250 3.800
11.10. 19:45 WORLD: EUROPE: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION Slovenia – England 6.800 3.800 1.700
11.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: FA CUP – QUALIFICATION Hastings – Margate 4.650 4.470 1.670
11.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Notts County – Morecambe 1.800 4.100 4.900
11.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Sudbury – Grays Athletic 1.670 4.100 5.000
11.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Needham – Lowestoft Town 2.100 3.770 3.130
11.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Bognor Regis Town – Merstham 1.330 5.600 8.500
11.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Hendon – Kingstonian
11.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Metropolitan – Worthing 2.700 3.620 2.500
11.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Frickley – Coalville 2.380 3.800 2.850
11.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Ilkeston – Barwell 2.750 3.800 2.380
11.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Matlock – Blyth 2.750 3.800 2.380
11.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Mickleover – Halesowen 2.400 3.800 2.850
11.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Nantwich – Rushall 2.600 3.650 2.550
11.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Spennymoor – Skelmersdale 1.330 5.630 8.600
11.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Stafford – Marine 2.500 3.800 2.700
11.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Warrington – Buxton 2.630 3.700 2.500
11.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Whitby – Workington 2.200 3.800 3.000
11.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Biggleswade Town – Kettering 2.200 3.760 2.880
11.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Cirencester – Stratford 2.500 3.610 2.450
11.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Dunstable Town – Slough 2.380 3.760 2.630
11.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Hayes and Yeading – St Ives 2.250 3.760 2.600
11.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Kings Langley – Hitchin 2.300 3.760 2.600
11.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Leamington – Kings Lynn 1.600 4.050 4.750
11.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Merthyr Town – Dorchester 1.620 4.050 4.800
11.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Weymouth – Basingstoke 2.380 3.760 2.630
11.10. 17:15 DENMARK: LANDSPOKAL CUP Hellerup – Randers FC 29.000 13.500 1.170
11.10. 14:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Teplice U21 – Pribram U21 1.770 4.400 3.950
11.10. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Hlucin U19 – Teplice U19 11.500 7.250 1.250
11.10. 17:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL CUP Slovacko – Opava 1.530 4.020 5.530
11.10. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Def. de Cambaceres – El Porvenir 2.600 2.900 2.630
11.10. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Sacachispas – San Miguel 1.910 3.050 3.850
11.10. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Almagro – Gimnasia Jujuy 2.790 2.900 3.040