Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
11.11. 08:50 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE Adelaide Utd – Brisbane Roar 2.580 3.700 2.920
11.11. 23:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA CA Estudiantes – Tristan Suarez 1.620 3.650 5.500
11.11. 14:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 Batna – Saoura 2.450 3.000 3.310
11.11. 14:30 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 Harrach – ES Setif 3.000 3.000 2.800
11.11. 14:30 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 Medea – Relizane 2.000 3.000 4.150
11.11. 15:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 Hussein Dey – CR Belouizdad 2.390 3.000 3.600
11.11. 15:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 Oran – USM Alger 2.560 2.900 3.310
11.11. 19:00 AFRICA: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION – THIRD STAGE Libya – Tunisia 6.500 3.750 1.710
11.11. 17:00 EUROPE: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION Armenia – Montenegro 3.850 3.350 2.270
11.11. 19:45 WORLD: EUROPE: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION Czech Republic – Norway 2.010 3.450 4.600
11.11. 19:45 WORLD: EUROPE: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION Northern Ireland – Azerbaijan 1.680 3.800 7.200
11.11. 19:45 WORLD: EUROPE: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION San Marino – Germany 401.000 110.000 1.010
11.11. 19:45 WORLD: EUROPE: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION Denmark – Kazakhstan 1.290 6.400 15.000
11.11. 19:45 WORLD: EUROPE: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION Romania – Poland 3.200 3.200 2.630
11.11. 19:45 WORLD: EUROPE: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION England – Scotland 1.390 5.200 11.000
11.11. 19:45 WORLD: EUROPE: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION Malta – Slovenia 17.500 6.200 1.280
11.11. 12:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Viktoria Berlin – Hertha Berlin 7.000 5.000 1.300
11.11. 19:45 WORLD: EUROPE: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION Slovakia – Lithuania 1.380 5.100 12.000
11.11. 13:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Würzburger Kickers – Jahn Regensburg 1.500 4.500 5.000
11.11. 19:45 WORLD: EUROPE: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION France – Sweden 1.290 6.300 15.500
11.11. 14:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Lille – Dunkerque 1.570 3.700 6.000
11.11. 17:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Hannover – Carl Zeiss Jena 1.320 5.000 8.000
11.11. 17:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Osnabruck – SV Werder Bremen 4.000 4.000 1.730
11.11. 19:45 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Sevilla – Boca Juniors 2.100 4.200 3.500
11.11. 10:20 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Japan – Oman 1.220 7.200 19.000
11.11. 11:00 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL South Korea – Canada 1.380 5.150 11.000
11.11. 11:00 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Togo – Comoros 1.220 7.900 19.000
11.11. 16:30 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Ukraine U21 – Belarus U21 1.530 4.150 6.500
11.11. 19:45 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE Bala – Aberystwyth Town 1.750 3.900 5.300
11.11. 17:15 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Portugal U21 – Czech Republic U21 1.670 3.850 5.750
11.11. 12:50 UAE: UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: ARABIAN GULF CUP Al Wahda – Hatta 1.570 4.170 4.800
11.11. 15:30 UAE: UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: ARABIAN GULF CUP Al Ain – Bani Yas 1.450 4.520 5.500
11.11. 19:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Cordoba – Mallorca 2.440 3.200 3.560
11.11. 18:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE WOMEN Heerenveen W – Den Haag W 4.700 5.540 1.530
11.11. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL AlbinoLeffe – Bassano Virtus 2.950 3.400 2.480
11.11. 13:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE Hapoel Katamon – M. Herzliya 2.900 3.100 2.500
11.11. 13:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE H. Ironi Rishon – Ironi Nesher 2.200 3.150 3.600
11.11. 13:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE Hapoel Petah Tikva – Hapoel Jerusalem 2.300 3.250 3.250
11.11. 13:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE H. Nazareth – H. Akko 5.000 3.600 1.750
11.11. 09:00 INDONESIA: ISC Semen Padang – Pusamania Borneo 1.670 3.800 4.450
11.11. 14:30 INDONESIA: ISC Persela Lamongan – Sriwijaya 2.770 3.600 2.400
11.11. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Bayern München II – Seligenporten 1.400 5.300 11.000
11.11. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Eintracht B’schweig II – Drochtersen/Assel 3.700 3.550 2.150
11.11. 17:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Balingen – Freiburg II 2.920 3.760 2.100
11.11. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST VfB Stuttgart II – Hoffenheim II 3.850 3.600 2.050
11.11. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Elversberg – Eintracht Trier 1.380 5.940 9.000
11.11. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST FC 08 Homburg – FC Nottingen 1.410 5.300 8.500
11.11. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST TSV Steinbach – Watzenborn 1.450 4.500 9.410
11.11. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Rot-Weiss Essen – Sprockhovel 1.210 7.000 15.000
11.11. 15:30 FRANCE: COUPE DE FRANCE Compiegne – Sedan 6.500 4.450 1.530
11.11. 17:00 EUROPE: EURO U21 – QUALIFICATION – PROMOTION Serbia U21 – Norway U21 1.750 3.940 5.710
11.11. 17:30 EUROPE: EURO U21 – QUALIFICATION – PROMOTION Austria U21 – Spain U21 6.600 4.000 1.660
11.11. 11:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Pribram U21 – Mlada Boleslav U21 3.400 4.350 1.900
11.11. 11:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE FK Pardubice U19 – Karvina U19 1.830 4.210 3.750
11.11. 12:30 CROATIA: 2. HNL Gorica – Radnik Sesvete 2.050 3.200 3.500
11.11. 15:00 CROATIA: 2. HNL Dragovoljac – Lučko 1.530 4.000 7.000
11.11. 22:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B CRB – Paysandu 1.550 4.600 8.100
11.11. 22:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Goiás – Joinville 2.560 3.400 3.130
11.11. 19:30 BELGIUM: PROXIMUS LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Lierse – St. Gilloise 1.610 4.110 6.200
11.11. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Neusiedl – Mannsdorf 3.460 4.200 1.950
11.11. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Admira – Stadlau 2.560 3.640 2.600
11.11. 18:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Schwechat – Amstetten 3.060 4.050 2.110