Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
11.12. 12:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Randers FC – Esbjerg 1.610 4.390 6.400
11.12. 15:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA AGF Aarhus – FC Copenhagen 6.000 4.100 1.670
11.12. 17:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Brøndby – Midtjylland 2.160 3.610 3.750
11.12. 14:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Achnas – Zakakiou 1.650 4.000 5.400
11.12. 15:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Karmiotissa – Aris 2.760 3.250 2.720
11.12. 16:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Doxa – AEK Larnaca 8.000 5.900 1.400
11.12. 12:00 CROATIA: 2. HNL NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 – Imotski 1.500 4.000 6.500
11.12. 14:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Dinamo Zagreb – Lokomotiva Zagreb 1.220 7.200 18.500
11.12. 02:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO – QUADRANGULAR Herediano – Alajuelense 2.000 3.700 5.000
11.12. 21:30 COLOMBIA: LIGA AGUILA – CLAUSURA – PLAY OFFS Deportes Tolima – Atl. Bucaramanga 1.840 3.350 5.200
11.12. 15:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – APERTURA Deportes Puerto Montt – Deportes Iberia 2.200 3.050 3.200
11.12. 20:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – APERTURA Unión San Felipe – Coquimbo Unido 2.010 3.250 3.500
11.12. 20:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – APERTURA Cobreloa – Deportes Magallanes 2.400 3.050 3.050
11.12. 13:00 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Lok. Gorna – CSKA Sofia 4.750 3.600 1.900
11.12. 19:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Vitoria – Palmeiras 2.000 3.700 4.100
11.12. 19:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Fluminense – Internacional 4.450 3.650 1.940
11.12. 19:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Sao Paulo – Santa Cruz 1.410 5.810 9.010
11.12. 19:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Santos – America MG 1.240 7.100 16.700
11.12. 19:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Cruzeiro – Corinthians 2.520 3.640 3.100
11.12. 19:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Atletico PR – Flamengo RJ 2.250 3.440 3.550
11.12. 19:00 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – APERTURA Sport Boys Warnes – San José Oruro 1.680 3.800 5.600
11.12. 19:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Ponte Preta – Coritiba 1.900 3.720 4.750
11.12. 21:15 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – APERTURA Jorge Wilstermann – Bolívar 3.100 3.360 2.380
11.12. 19:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Sport Recife – Figueirense 1.350 5.800 11.500
11.12. 23:30 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – APERTURA Blooming – Guabira 1.360 5.100 8.900
11.12. 15:00 BELGIUM: SECOND DIVISION FC Antwerp – Tubize 1.700 3.950 6.470
11.12. 13:30 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Anderlecht – Club Brugge KV 2.340 3.530 3.350
11.12. 17:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Gent – KV Oostende 1.630 4.200 6.250
11.12. 19:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Standard Liège – Westerlo 1.320 6.500 11.000
11.12. 19:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Waasland-Beveren – Genk 3.620 3.520 2.300
11.12. 14:00 BELGIUM: FIRST AMATEUR DIVISION Coxyde – Seraing 2.300 3.800 2.450
11.12. 19:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – SUPER FINAL Zulia – Zamora 2.250 3.350 3.350
11.12. 01:00 USA: MLS – PLAY OFFS Toronto FC – Seattle Sounders 2.010 4.100 5.400
11.12. 20:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Danubio FC – Liverpool Montevideo 2.400 3.500 2.900
11.12. 20:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Rampla Juniors – Wanderers 4.000 3.600 1.900
11.12. 20:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Club Nacional – Boston River 1.550 4.200 5.650
11.12. 12:00 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Karpaty – Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 2.000 3.350 4.200
11.12. 15:00 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Oleksandriya – Ch. Odessa 1.770 3.500 5.000
11.12. 17:30 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Stal Kamianske – FK Zorya Luhansk 4.200 3.350 2.050
11.12. 09:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Dynamo Kiev U21 – Shakhtar Donetsk U21 3.300 3.450 2.550
11.12. 10:30 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Karabukspor – Alanyaspor 1.960 3.950 4.500
11.12. 13:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Akhisar Belediyespor – Osmanlispor 3.350 3.250 2.510
11.12. 16:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Galatasaray – Gaziantepspor 1.370 5.700 11.000
11.12. 16:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Konyaspor – Kayserispor 2.010 3.450 4.500
11.12. 10:00 TURKEY: TFF 3. LIG GROUP 1 Bayburt – Gölcükspor 2.650 3.180 2.450
11.12. 10:00 TURKEY: TFF 3. LIG GROUP 3 Orduspor – Diyarbakirspor 2.810 3.180 2.230
11.12. 10:30 TURKEY: TFF 3. LIG GROUP 3 Orhangazispor – Tarsus 2.510 3.240 2.420
11.12. 10:30 TURKEY: TFF 3. LIG GROUP 3 Sakaryaspor – Muglaspor 1.720 3.390 4.090
11.12. 10:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Altinordu – Manisaspor 1.790 3.740 5.040
11.12. 10:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Samsunspor – Eskisehirspor 8.670 4.210 1.550
11.12. 15:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Denizlispor – Umraniyespor 2.700 3.200 2.930
11.12. 15:30 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Malatyaspor – Bandirmaspor 1.560 4.320 6.610
11.12. 10:00 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Trabzonspor – Karsiyaka 2.630 3.500 2.340
11.12. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Bugsasspor – Aydinspor 1.850 3.400 3.700
11.12. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Kastamonuspor – Niğde Belediyespor 2.500 3.300 2.600
11.12. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Sariyer – Tokatspor 1.570 3.650 5.200
11.12. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Ankaragucu – Kayseri Erciyesspor 1.060 9.000 15.000
11.12. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Eyupspor – Gumushanespor 2.500 3.500 2.500
11.12. 12:00 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Olympique Beja – Club Africain 7.300 3.500 1.620
11.12. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG WHITE GROUP Anadolu Uskudar – Karagumruk 2.250 3.000 3.000
11.12. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG WHITE GROUP Tepecik – Ofspor 2.000 3.000 3.600
11.12. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG WHITE GROUP Zonguldak – Bucaspor 2.210 3.200 2.900
11.12. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG WHITE GROUP Nazillispor – Sivas Belediyespor 2.800 3.400 2.300
11.12. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG WHITE GROUP Keciorengucu – Fethiyespor 1.850 3.200 4.060
11.12. 14:00 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Le Mont – Aarau 3.010 3.380 2.550
11.12. 14:00 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Wohlen – Schaffhausen 2.830 3.380 2.620
11.12. 12:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Grasshoppers – Lugano 1.910 4.100 4.750
11.12. 12:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Sion – Luzern 2.100 3.780 3.800
11.12. 15:00 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Thun – Young Boys 3.500 3.800 2.410
11.12. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Somozas – Lealtad 2.700 3.140 3.180
11.12. 15:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Izarra – Tudelano 2.550 3.200 3.300
11.12. 15:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Boiro – Racing Ferrol 3.350 3.350 2.280
11.12. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Ponferradina – Osasuna B 1.550 3.940 7.700
11.12. 11:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Almeria – Mallorca 2.480 3.200 3.480
11.12. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Leonesa – Real Valladolid B 1.500 4.300 7.600
11.12. 15:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Cordoba – Cadiz CF 2.130 3.350 4.250
11.12. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Arandina – Pontevedra 3.540 3.380 2.240
11.12. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Lugo – Numancia 2.350 3.340 3.480
11.12. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Guijuelo – Palencia 2.300 3.180 4.230
11.12. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Alcorcon – Girona 2.840 3.000 3.100
11.12. 17:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Caudal Deportivo – Celta Vigo B 4.000 3.610 2.020
11.12. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Real Valladolid – Mirandes 1.760 3.750 5.750
11.12. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 San Sebastian Reyes – Real Union 3.150 3.300 2.420
11.12. 19:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Real Zaragoza – Real Oviedo 2.220 3.300 4.100
11.12. 11:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Mensajero – Real Madrid B 2.880 3.310 2.670
11.12. 11:00 SPAIN: LALIGA Eibar – Alaves 2.000 3.600 4.950
11.12. 15:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Navalcarnero – Real Sociedad B 2.160 3.400 3.840
11.12. 15:15 SPAIN: LALIGA Celta Vigo – Sevilla 2.850 3.600 2.760
11.12. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Albacete – Socuellamos 1.340 5.200 12.000
11.12. 17:30 SPAIN: LALIGA Espanyol – Sporting Gijon 1.760 3.780 6.000
11.12. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 UD Logrones – Amorebieta 1.760 3.540 5.310
11.12. 19:45 SPAIN: LALIGA Real Betis – Athletic Bilbao 3.310 3.380 2.450
11.12. 16:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Sestao River – Leioa 2.580 3.200 2.990
11.12. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Barakaldo – Fuenlabrada 1.640 3.680 6.270
11.12. 10:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Mallorca B – Hercules 3.550 3.100 2.350
11.12. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Levante B – Alcoyano 3.500 3.160 2.340
11.12. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Atletico Baleares – Villarreal B 2.300 3.170 3.740
11.12. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 CF Gava – Ebro 2.350 3.100 3.480
11.12. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Thanda Royal Zulu – Cape Town All Stars 1.370 4.300 8.500
11.12. 15:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Sabadell – Prat 2.200 3.230 4.050
11.12. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Magesi – Black Leopards 2.990 2.900 2.610
11.12. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Eldense – Badalona 3.200 3.200 2.420
11.12. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Real Murcia – La Roda 1.520 4.300 8.300
11.12. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Melilla – Cordoba B 1.800 3.520 5.690
11.12. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Granada B – Linares 2.470 3.250 3.200
11.12. 15:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Real Jaen – Villanovense 2.800 3.140 2.900
11.12. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 La Hoya Lorca – Mancha 1.550 4.350 6.200
11.12. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 San Fernando – Recreativo Huelva 2.400 3.300 3.400
11.12. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Marbella – Jumilla 2.380 3.300 3.400
11.12. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Sanluqueno – Extremadura UD 2.300 3.350 3.400
11.12. 16:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 FC Cartagena – Linense 1.500 4.310 8.220
11.12. 15:55 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA NK Olimpija Ljubljana – Krsko 1.330 5.300 10.500
11.12. 14:20 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Zilina – Michalovce 1.260 6.210 12.000
11.12. 16:30 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Spartak Trnava – FK AS Trenčín 2.220 3.460 3.360
11.12. 15:30 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Čukarički – Partizan 5.200 3.700 1.900
11.12. 17:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 Astra – FC Steaua Bucuresti 3.600 3.200 2.450
11.12. 13:00 QATAR: PREMIER LEAGUE Al Ahli Doha – Al-Shahaniya 1.750 4.400 4.450
11.12. 13:00 QATAR: PREMIER LEAGUE Al Jaish – Al Muaidar 1.060 14.500 36.000
11.12. 15:10 QATAR: PREMIER LEAGUE Al Sailiya – Al-Gharafa 4.500 4.450 1.850
11.12. 11:15 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Leixoes – Portimonense 4.700 3.310 2.000
11.12. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Vizela – Famalicao 2.940 3.000 2.840
11.12. 16:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Feirense – FC Porto 14.000 5.920 1.310
11.12. 16:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Club Nacional – Tondela 2.150 3.380 4.030
11.12. 18:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Benfica – Sporting Lisbon 2.360 3.300 3.500
11.12. 20:15 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Braga – Paços de Ferreira 1.730 3.900 6.000
11.12. 14:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Lech Poznań – Korona Kielce 1.550 4.300 7.500
11.12. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Piast Gliwice – Legia Warsaw 6.000 4.300 1.650
11.12. 21:00 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA General Caballero – Nacional Asunción 2.550 3.300 2.630
11.12. 21:00 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Sportivo Luqueño – Guaraní Pinozá 3.400 3.750 2.110
11.12. 01:00 NEW ZEALAND: FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Tasman United – Team Wellington 5.500 5.100 1.480
11.12. 11:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Sparta Rotterdam – Vitesse 3.320 3.660 2.310
11.12. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE AZ Alkmaar – Feyenoord 3.300 3.820 2.340
11.12. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE FC Utrecht – Heracles 1.670 4.300 6.000
11.12. 15:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE FC Twente – Ajax 5.600 4.300 1.750
11.12. 15:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Kasba Tadla – Hoceima 2.460 2.840 3.550
11.12. 15:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Raja Casablanca – Berkane 2.050 3.100 4.750
11.12. 13:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Birkirkara – Sliema 1.750 3.800 4.000
11.12. 15:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Valletta – Balzan 2.120 3.600 3.020
11.12. 13:00 JORDAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Mansheyat – Al Sareeh 2.250 3.590 2.660
11.12. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Siena – Olbia 2.180 3.150 3.860
11.12. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Alessandria – Lupa Roma 1.210 7.200 13.000
11.12. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Carrarese – Lucchese 2.450 3.100 3.250
11.12. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Como – Renate 2.200 3.200 3.620
11.12. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Giana Erminio – Prato 1.620 3.700 6.400
11.12. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Piacenza – Pontedera 1.850 3.420 4.800
11.12. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Arezzo – Viterbese 1.800 3.380 5.200
11.12. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Pistoiese – Racing Roma 1.800 3.500 4.600
11.12. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Tuttocuoio – Pro Piacenza 2.460 3.080 3.200
11.12. 16:30 ITALY: SERIE B Brescia – Novara 3.060 3.120 2.800
11.12. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Fano – Lumezzane 2.500 3.000 3.140
11.12. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL FeralpiSalo – Pordenone 3.100 3.100 2.520
11.12. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Gubbio – Bassano Virtus 2.510 3.000 2.900
11.12. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Mantova – Modena 2.630 3.000 2.960
11.12. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Parma – Teramo 1.650 3.600 6.000
11.12. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Sambenedettese – Ancona 1.800 3.400 5.000
11.12. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Maceratese – Santarcangelo 2.300 3.100 3.520
11.12. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Forli – Reggiana 5.400 3.480 1.830
11.12. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Padova – Südtirol 1.820 3.350 5.100
11.12. 11:30 ITALY: SERIE A Cagliari – Napoli 6.400 4.550 1.610
11.12. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Atalanta – Udinese 1.770 3.850 6.000
11.12. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Bologna – Empoli 2.160 3.360 4.100
11.12. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Palermo – Chievo 3.000 3.200 2.820
11.12. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Torino – Juventus 5.100 3.700 1.880
11.12. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Inter Milan – Genoa 1.700 4.200 5.800
11.12. 17:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Moadon Sport Ashdod – Maccabi Petah Tikva 3.800 3.300 2.150
11.12. 18:15 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Hapoel Haifa – Maccabi Tel Aviv 6.100 3.900 1.600
11.12. 09:00 INDONESIA: ISC Gresik – Persipura Jayapura 5.300 3.800 1.600
11.12. 11:30 INDONESIA: ISC Sriwijaya – Bali United 1.500 3.800 6.100
11.12. 13:30 INDIA: ISL – PLAY OFFS Kerala Blasters – Delhi Dynamos 2.390 3.100 3.520
11.12. 12:00 HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA Szeol – Szeged 3.000 3.300 2.200
11.12. 12:00 HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA Cigand SE – Dorogi 2.500 3.250 2.500
11.12. 12:00 HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA VAC – Siofok 2.000 3.300 3.300
11.12. 12:30 HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA Puskas Academy – Soroksar 2.100 3.300 3.000
11.12. 22:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA – PLAY OFFS Motagua – Platense 1.940 3.450 4.400
11.12. 17:30 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA – PLAY OFFS Antigua – Comunicaciones 4.350 3.400 4.000
11.12. 11:30 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Kalloni – Panthrakikos
11.12. 13:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Acharnaikos – Kallithea
11.12. 15:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE OFI Crete – Chania
11.12. 13:00 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Panetolikos – Iraklis 1.600 3.880 7.250
11.12. 15:15 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE PAOK – Platanias 1.340 5.200 13.000
11.12. 15:15 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Panionios – Kerkyra 1.670 3.750 7.000
11.12. 17:30 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Atromitos – Panathinaikos 4.400 3.350 2.080
11.12. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD St. Pauli II – VfV 06 Hildesheim 2.250 3.400 3.480
11.12. 12:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Berliner AK 07 – RB Leipzig II 2.190 3.520 3.620
11.12. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Hertha Berlin II – Lokomotive Leipzig 2.350 3.500 3.130
11.12. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Neustrelitz – Schönberg 3.460 3.920 2.100
11.12. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Mainz II – Sportfreunde Lotte 2.900 3.360 2.740
11.12. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Furstenwalde – Viktoria Berlin 6.800 4.500 1.600
11.12. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Auerbach – Babelsberg 2.820 3.380 2.650
11.12. 12:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Eintracht B’schweig – Arminia Bielefeld 1.870 3.750 4.800
11.12. 13:05 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Carl Zeiss Jena – Berliner FC Dynamo 1.900 3.850 4.700
11.12. 12:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Greuther Fürth – St. Pauli 2.130 3.500 3.920
11.12. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Kaiserslautern II – Elversberg 4.810 3.780 1.850
11.12. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Schalke 04 II – Siegen 1.510 4.420 7.080
11.12. 14:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Borussia M’gladbach II – Köln II 1.500 4.900 6.000
11.12. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Hessen Dreieich – Lohfelden 1.250 6.060 9.000
11.12. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Inde Hahn – Euskirchen 2.150 3.800 2.750
11.12. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Bergisch Gladbach – Friesdorf 1.700 4.090 3.800
11.12. 13:45 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Siegburger – Rheinbach 1.150 7.300 10.030
11.12. 13:45 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Wesseling-Urfeld – Alfter 3.000 4.050 1.940
11.12. 13:15 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Dusseldorf-West – Homberg 2.150 4.060 2.620
11.12. 13:15 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Krefeld-Fischeln – Uerdingen 4.030 4.540 1.580
11.12. 13:15 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Schonnebeck – Cronenberger 1.170 7.160 9.240
11.12. 13:15 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Bocholt – Baumberg 1.650 4.060 4.200
11.12. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Pirmasens II – Pfeddersheim 1.650 4.250 4.150
11.12. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Ennepetal – Brunninghausen 1.850 4.080 3.250
11.12. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Neunkirchen – Kaan-Marienborn 2.150 4.020 2.650
11.12. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Lippstadt 08 – Stadtlohn 1.400 4.750 6.000
11.12. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Gutersloh – Roland Beckum 2.270 4.060 2.420
11.12. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Borussia M’gladbach – 1. FSV Mainz 05 1.850 4.100 5.200
11.12. 16:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Schalke 04 – Bayer Leverkusen 2.460 3.500 3.300
11.12. 14:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Lyon – Rennes 1.600 4.450 7.100
11.12. 16:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 St. Etienne – Guingamp 2.050 3.340 4.700
11.12. 19:45 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Paris SG – Nice 1.420 5.400 10.500
11.12. 12:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Derby County – Nottingham Forest 1.880 3.660 5.100
11.12. 12:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Chelsea – WBA 1.300 6.400 14.500
11.12. 14:15 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Manchester Utd – Tottenham 2.240 3.450 3.750
11.12. 14:15 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Southampton – Middlesbrough 1.730 3.850 7.200
11.12. 16:30 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Liverpool FC – West Ham 1.310 6.500 12.000
11.12. 21:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA – PLAY OFFS Aguila – Santa Tecla 2.280 3.300 2.810
11.12. 23:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA – PLAY OFFS Sonsonate – Alianza FC 6.500 3.500 5.500
11.12. 13:00 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Rapid Wien – SV Ried 1.470 5.000 8.400
11.12. 15:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Sturm Graz – Red Bull Salzburg 3.900 3.760 2.100
11.12. 15:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA St. Polten – Austria Wien 3.780 3.900 2.100
11.12. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE Brisbane Roar – Adelaide Utd 2.070 3.800 3.800
11.12. 02:30 AUSTRALIA: NATIONAL YOUTH LEAGUE Perth Glory U21 – Melbourne Victory U21 2.250 4.220 2.600
11.12. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NATIONAL YOUTH LEAGUE Sydney FC U21 – Central Coast U21 1.290 6.130 7.540
11.12. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA San Miguel – Cañuelas 2.300 3.150 3.000
11.12. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Club Luján – Dock Sud 1.670 3.200 5.000
11.12. 22:30 ARGENTINA: TORNEO FEDERAL A Unión Sunchales – Sportivo Las Parejas 1.700 3.300 4.300
11.12. 23:30 ARGENTINA: TORNEO FEDERAL A Gimnasia Mendoza – Gutiérrez Mendoza 1.370 3.850 6.400
11.12. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Talleres Remedios Escalada – Deportivo Riestra 4.250 3.250 1.940
11.12. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Colegiales – Tristan Suarez 2.380 3.100 3.000
11.12. 23:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Gimnasia Jujuy – Argentinos Juniors 2.660 3.000 3.050
11.12. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN River Plate – Boca Juniors 2.860 3.130 3.100
11.12. 22:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN San Martín SJ – Estudiantes La Plata 3.750 3.160 2.310
11.12. 22:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Banfield – Atl. Huracán 2.090 3.250 4.650
11.12. 22:15 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Colón Santa Fe – CA Independiente 3.760 3.150 2.550
11.12. 23:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Rosario Central – Lanús 4.250 3.200 2.260