Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
12.02. 13:30 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Anderlecht – Zulte Waregem 1.570 4.550 6.620
12.02. 17:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Lokeren – Club Brugge KV 4.850 3.920 1.850
12.02. 19:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Waasland-Beveren – Standard Liège 4.000 3.600 2.090
12.02. 14:00 BELGIUM: FIRST AMATEUR DIVISION Hamme – RWS Bruxelles 1.500 4.200 5.250
12.02. 10:30 AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Kapaz PFK – Qarabağ FK 7.500 5.100 1.440
12.02. 12:30 AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Zira FK – Gabala FK 5.200 3.900 1.650
12.02. 15:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Austria Wien – Rapid Wien 2.850 3.550 2.750
12.02. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE WS Wanderers – Central Coast Mariners 1.470 5.300 7.800
12.02. 13:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE CUP Manchester City U23 – Colchester U23 1.390 4.500 6.000
12.02. 14:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE CUP Huddersfield U23 – Liverpool U23 4.600 4.350 1.540
12.02. 00:30 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Sonsonate – UES 1.720 3.880 5.100
12.02. 01:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Metapan – Alianza FC 2.020 3.380 3.480
12.02. 21:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Aguila – Santa Tecla 2.000 3.300 3.450
12.02. 21:30 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Municipal Limeno – Luis Angel Firpo 2.200 3.200 3.000
12.02. 16:30 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE Dep. Cuenca – Fuerza A. 1.750 3.850 6.950
12.02. 20:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE Delfin – Barcelona Guayaquil 7.570 4.050 1.550
12.02. 21:30 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE Emelec – LDU Quito 1.600 4.250 8.100
12.02. 10:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Gia Lai – Can Tho 2.020 3.720 3.320
12.02. 15:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Atl. Venezuela – Dep. Táchira 2.800 3.200 2.470
12.02. 20:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Aragua – Caracas 2.950 3.230 2.320
12.02. 20:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Zamora – Mineros de Guayana
12.02. 21:15 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Monagas – Zulia 2.580 3.300 2.840
12.02. 20:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – APERTURA Rampla Juniors – Sud América 2.300 3.200 2.800
12.02. 20:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – APERTURA Wanderers – Plaza Colonia 1.570 4.100 6.600
12.02. 20:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – APERTURA Boston River – River Plate Montevideo 3.250 3.400 2.250
12.02. 23:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – APERTURA Club Nacional – Danubio FC 1.600 4.000 6.200
12.02. 10:30 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Akhisar Belediyespor – Rizespor 2.290 3.400 3.700
12.02. 10:30 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Kasimpasa – Basaksehir 4.800 3.700 1.880
12.02. 13:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Konyaspor – Antalyaspor 2.560 3.340 3.050
12.02. 16:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Galatasaray – Kayserispor 1.540 5.100 6.700
12.02. 10:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Bandirmaspor – Altinordu 2.080 3.500 4.000
12.02. 10:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Sivasspor – Samsunspor 1.470 4.400 9.000
12.02. 13:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Giresunspor – Sanliurfaspor 1.750 3.570 5.870
12.02. 15:30 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Adana Demirspor – Gaziantep 2.280 3.240 3.560
12.02. 10:00 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Gumushanespor – Ankaragucu 2.330 3.400 2.630
12.02. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Karsiyaka – Hatayspor 2.250 3.400 2.880
12.02. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Etimesgut – Kastamonuspor 2.000 3.300 3.400
12.02. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Tokatspor – Tuzlaspor 2.150 3.300 3.100
12.02. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Inegolspor – Kayseri Erciyesspor 1.170 6.500 15.000
12.02. 10:00 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG WHITE GROUP Ofspor – Bucaspor 2.900 3.200 2.200
12.02. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG WHITE GROUP Kocaeli Birlikspor – Karagumruk 1.500 3.800 5.500
12.02. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG WHITE GROUP Pendikspor – Keciorengucu 2.400 3.200 2.620
12.02. 11:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Buriram – Chonburi 1.570 4.000 5.750
12.02. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG WHITE GROUP Hacettepe – Anadolu Uskudar 2.500 3.200 2.700
12.02. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Sukhothai – Nakhon Ratchasima 1.570 3.750 5.040
12.02. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG WHITE GROUP Kahramanmarasspor – Zonguldak 2.250 3.200 2.880
12.02. 14:00 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Le Mont – Chiasso 2.100 3.400 3.980
12.02. 14:00 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Wohlen – Aarau 3.160 3.510 2.370
12.02. 12:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Sion – Vaduz 1.370 5.800 9.400
12.02. 12:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE St. Gallen – Lausanne 2.120 3.800 3.720
12.02. 15:00 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Luzern – Young Boys 2.520 3.900 2.860
12.02. 15:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Coruxo – Somozas 1.640 3.800 6.900
12.02. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Izarra – Pontevedra 2.660 3.200 3.100
12.02. 11:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Cordoba – Huesca 2.220 3.250 3.900
12.02. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Palencia – Burgos 3.230 3.250 2.590
12.02. 15:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Real Valladolid – Tenerife 2.000 3.200 5.200
12.02. 11:00 SPAIN: LALIGA Villarreal – Malaga 1.830 3.850 5.400
12.02. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Guijuelo – Osasuna B 2.070 3.380 3.840
12.02. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Numancia – Reus Deportiu 2.100 3.200 4.700
12.02. 15:15 SPAIN: LALIGA Leganes – Sporting Gijon 1.900 3.600 5.100
12.02. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Arandina – Ponferradina 4.160 3.300 2.080
12.02. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Mirandes – Real Oviedo 2.630 3.200 3.200
12.02. 17:30 SPAIN: LALIGA Las Palmas – Sevilla 3.400 3.750 2.280
12.02. 01:00 SOUTH AMERICA: SOUTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIP U20 – FINAL GROUP Ecuador U20 – Uruguay U20 2.320 3.550 3.340
12.02. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Boiro – Leonesa 4.300 3.420 1.910
12.02. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Elche – UCAM Murcia 2.220 3.160 4.050
12.02. 19:45 SPAIN: LALIGA Atletico Madrid – Celta Vigo 1.420 5.200 10.000
12.02. 17:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Caudal Deportivo – Tudelano 2.450 3.200 3.160
12.02. 11:15 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 San Sebastian Reyes – Socuellamos 1.910 3.570 4.890
12.02. 11:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Mensajero – Rayo Majadahonda 2.150 3.390 3.730
12.02. 15:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Real Sociedad B – Leioa 2.100 3.320 4.250
12.02. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Highlands – Polokwane 2.710 3.200 3.100
12.02. 15:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Navalcarnero – Toledo 3.000 3.200 2.930
12.02. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Albacete – Amorebieta 1.440 4.610 10.500
12.02. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Real Union – Gernika 1.890 3.450 5.110
12.02. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 UD Logrones – Zamudio 1.440 4.470 9.700
12.02. 16:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Sestao River – Barakaldo 3.050 3.000 2.940
12.02. 18:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Real Madrid B – Fuenlabrada 2.150 3.450 3.670
12.02. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 L’Hospitalet – Espanyol B 2.440 3.200 3.460
12.02. 13:30 SOUTH AFRICA: FIRST DIVISION Thanda Royal Zulu – Mbombela 1.400 4.150 9.900
12.02. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Llagostera – Alcoyano 2.500 3.150 3.250
12.02. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Sabadell – Atletico Baleares 2.940 3.100 2.860
12.02. 15:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Levante B – Prat 2.120 3.300 3.950
12.02. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Badalona – Saguntino 1.800 3.500 5.200
12.02. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Eldense – Hercules 8.730 4.220 1.500
12.02. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 CF Gava – Cornella 3.050 3.220 2.700
12.02. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Jumilla – Recreativo Huelva 1.780 3.400 5.800
12.02. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Villanovense – Linares 1.800 3.600 4.900
12.02. 11:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Granada B – Melilla 2.240 3.310 3.600
12.02. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Real Murcia – Linense 1.600 3.900 7.000
12.02. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Extremadura UD – Cordoba B 1.730 3.830 6.050
12.02. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Sanluqueno – Mancha 2.310 3.360 3.700
12.02. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 Marbella – La Roda 1.430 4.460 10.740
12.02. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 4 San Fernando – La Hoya Lorca 3.480 3.200 2.300
12.02. 12:30 SCOTLAND: CUP Hearts – Hibernian 2.300 3.620 3.450
12.02. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CUP Glasgow Rangers – Morton 1.300 7.000 15.000
12.02. 15:35 SAUDI ARABIA: SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE Al-Raed – Al Batin 1.850 3.500 4.500
12.02. 11:15 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Gil Vicente – Santa Clara 2.700 3.000 3.260
12.02. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Guimaraes B – Academico Viseu 2.210 3.350 3.950
12.02. 16:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Club Nacional – Belenenses 2.430 3.220 3.450
12.02. 18:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Moreirense – Sporting Lisbon 7.650 4.150 1.600
12.02. 20:15 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Boavista – Braga 3.380 3.150 2.520
12.02. 14:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Plock – Slask Wroclaw 2.190 3.350 3.900
12.02. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Lechia Gdansk – Jagiellonia 2.170 3.500 3.700
12.02. 16:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Sport Huancayo – UTC Cajamarca 1.730 3.900 5.930
12.02. 18:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Unión Comercio – Sport Rosario 1.830 3.900 6.200
12.02. 23:15 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Alianza Lima – Universitario 2.530 3.280 3.010
12.02. 21:00 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Cerro Porteño – Nacional Asunción 1.550 3.800 6.000
12.02. 01:00 NEW ZEALAND: FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Tasman United – Hamilton 2.360 4.000 2.840
12.02. 01:00 NEW ZEALAND: FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP Team Wellington – Waitakere United 1.910 4.100 3.980
12.02. 11:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Excelsior – FC Twente 3.350 3.600 2.310
12.02. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Ajax – Sparta Rotterdam 1.200 8.600 20.000
12.02. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Heerenveen – AZ Alkmaar 2.480 3.800 3.100
12.02. 15:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE PSV Eindhoven – FC Utrecht 1.350 6.100 11.000
12.02. 15:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Kawkab Marrakech – Berkane 3.280 2.900 2.600
12.02. 17:30 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Raja Casablanca – Kasba Tadla 1.500 3.950 7.500
12.02. 01:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – CLAUSURA Loros – Lobos BUAP 2.450 3.200 3.300
12.02. 01:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – CLAUSURA Juarez – Coras 2.240 3.400 3.300
12.02. 02:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – CLAUSURA Correcaminos – Murcielagos 2.090 3.350 3.940
12.02. 03:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – CLAUSURA Dorados de Sinaloa – Celaya 2.400 3.400 3.430
12.02. 01:00 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Atlas – Guadalajara Chivas 3.260 3.100 2.720
12.02. 01:00 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Monterrey – Pumas de la UNAM 1.750 4.470 5.960
12.02. 01:06 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Pachuca – Tigres UANL 2.400 3.360 3.520
12.02. 03:00 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Club América – Puebla 1.580 4.500 8.000
12.02. 18:00 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Toluca – Veracruz 1.850 4.400 6.500
12.02. 23:00 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Chiapas – Monarcas 2.380 3.450 3.250
12.02. 13:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Balzan – Sliema 1.570 4.050 5.600
12.02. 15:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Valletta – Hamrun 1.400 4.950 8.500
12.02. 15:15 MALTA: DIVISION 1 Rabat Ajax – Lija Athletic 5.000 4.500 1.430
12.02. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Piacenza – Cremonese 3.600 3.250 2.210
12.02. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Livorno – Olbia 1.550 3.900 7.500
12.02. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Renate – Viterbese 2.050 3.220 4.200
12.02. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Como – Alessandria 3.660 3.250 2.140
12.02. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Ternana – Perugia 3.320 2.980 2.750
12.02. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Siena – Prato 1.830 3.300 5.200
12.02. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Pontedera – Pro Piacenza 2.500 3.280 3.280
12.02. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Giana Erminio – Tuttocuoio 1.670 3.620 5.900
12.02. 11:30 ITALY: SERIE A Crotone – AS Roma 9.500 5.300 1.420
12.02. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Arezzo – Lucchese 1.800 3.600 6.100
12.02. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Palermo – Atalanta 5.220 3.800 2.000
12.02. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Carrarese – Pistoiese 2.600 3.050 2.710
12.02. 17:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Sakhnin – Hapoel Kfar-Saba 1.770 3.500 5.100
12.02. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Sassuolo – Chievo 2.030 3.650 4.550
12.02. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Modena – Ancona 2.320 3.100 3.650
12.02. 18:15 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Hapoel Tel Aviv – Moadon Sport Ashdod 2.280 3.000 3.800
12.02. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Inter Milan – Empoli 1.400 5.950 12.500
12.02. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Santarcangelo – Bassano Virtus 3.000 3.100 2.500
12.02. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE A Torino – Pescara 1.440 5.100 9.000
12.02. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Sambenedettese – Forli 1.810 3.450 4.750
12.02. 17:00 ITALY: SERIE A Sampdoria – Bologna 2.050 3.700 4.650
12.02. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Padova – Gubbio 1.850 3.400 4.750
12.02. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Cagliari – Juventus 12.500 5.400 1.370
12.02. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Pordenone – Maceratese 1.850 3.550 4.850
12.02. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Lumezzane – Venezia 4.850 3.640 1.750
12.02. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL FeralpiSalo – Mantova 1.780 3.450 5.000
12.02. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL AlbinoLeffe – Parma 3.780 3.200 2.150
12.02. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Akragas – Catania 6.000 3.700 1.700
12.02. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Matera – Virtus Francavilla 1.650 3.750 5.600
12.02. 11:30 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Esteghlal TEH – Persepolis 4.150 2.800 2.370
12.02. 11:05 INDIA: I-LEAGUE East Bengal – Mohun Bagan 2.400 3.200 3.250
12.02. 19:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Real Sociedad – Platense 2.150 3.350 3.460
12.02. 22:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Motagua – Marathon 2.100 3.420 3.750
12.02. 03:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Xelaju – Suchitepequez 1.770 3.500 5.300
12.02. 20:30 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Guastatoya – Mictlan 1.530 3.600 6.000
12.02. 21:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Cobán Imperial – Malacateco 1.910 3.200 3.750
12.02. 22:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Petapa – Municipal 2.400 3.200 2.750
12.02. 13:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Smyrnis – Aris Akropotamos 2.500 3.000 2.760
12.02. 13:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Kallithea – Panelefsiniakos 1.500 4.000 5.500
12.02. 13:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Karditsa – Acharnaikos 1.540 4.000 5.030
12.02. 13:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Aiginiakos – Panserraikos 2.010 3.200 3.300
12.02. 15:00 GHANA: PREMIER LEAGUE Aduana Stars – Ashanti 1.320 4.180 7.960
12.02. 15:00 GHANA: PREMIER LEAGUE Asante Kotoko – Liberty 1.910 3.200 3.700
12.02. 13:00 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Kerkyra – Levadiakos 2.140 3.200 4.500
12.02. 15:00 GHANA: PREMIER LEAGUE Ebusua – Bolga AllStars
12.02. 15:15 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Platanias – Giannina 2.300 3.100 4.300
12.02. 17:30 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Panathinaikos – Panetolikos 1.400 4.800 11.500
12.02. 11:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Wolfsburg II – Egestorf-Langreder 1.380 5.220 10.430
12.02. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD ETSV Weiche – Eintracht Norderstedt 2.120 3.500 3.600
12.02. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD VfV 06 Hildesheim – Meppen 4.630 3.880 1.880
12.02. 14:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Schwarz-Weiß Rehden – Lüneburger SK Hansa 2.770 3.350 2.730
12.02. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Watzenborn – Kassel 2.890 3.450 2.500
12.02. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HAMBURG Niendorfer TSV – Concordia Hamburg 5.500 5.700 1.370
12.02. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Stadtlohn – Neunkirchen 3.000 4.200 1.850
12.02. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Duisburg – Preußen Münster 1.860 3.600 5.000
12.02. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN TuS Erndtebrück – Westfalia Rhynern 1.440 4.500 5.000
12.02. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Roland Beckum – Lippstadt 08 2.920 3.820 2.020
12.02. 12:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II VfB Stuttgart – SV Sandhausen 1.680 4.100 6.200
12.02. 12:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II St. Pauli – SG Dynamo Dresden 3.100 3.300 2.570
12.02. 12:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Union Berlin – Arminia Bielefeld 1.910 3.720 4.900
12.02. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Wolfsburg – Hoffenheim 2.650 3.500 2.940
12.02. 16:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Freiburg – Köln 2.740 3.350 2.980
12.02. 14:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Rennes – Nice 2.900 3.200 2.980
12.02. 16:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 St. Etienne – Lorient 1.910 3.750 5.100
12.02. 20:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Nantes – Marseille 3.450 3.320 2.450
12.02. 13:30 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Burnley – Chelsea 9.200 5.000 1.450
12.02. 16:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Swansea – Leicester City 2.480 3.440 3.320
12.02. 14:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION AEL Limassol – AEK Larnaca 2.660 3.090 2.940
12.02. 15:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Achnas – Apollon Limassol 6.200 4.300 1.540
12.02. 16:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Anagennisi Derynia – Nea Salamis 7.200 4.950 1.430
12.02. 02:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Herediano – Limon 1.470 4.930 8.310
12.02. 19:30 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Liberia – U.C.R. 2.350 3.400 3.200
12.02. 22:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Zeledon – Saprissa 3.380 3.700 2.100
12.02. 22:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Belen – Cartagines 3.130 3.500 2.300
12.02. 00:45 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Envigado – Ind. Santa Fe 4.500 3.200 2.120
12.02. 20:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Once Caldas – Deportivo Cali 3.060 3.160 2.540
12.02. 20:15 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Jaguares de Cordoba – La Equidad 2.110 3.250 4.160
12.02. 22:30 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Millonarios – Atl. Bucaramanga 1.330 4.900 13.010
12.02. 20:15 COLOMBIA: TORNEO AGUILA – APERTURA Fortaleza FC – Bogotá FC 1.730 3.620 5.500
12.02. 20:30 COLOMBIA: TORNEO AGUILA – APERTURA Llaneros – Dep. Pereira 3.400 3.250 2.200
12.02. 15:00 CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Everton de Viña del Mar – CD Universidad Católica 4.550 3.910 1.910
12.02. 21:00 CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Colo-Colo – Audax Italiano 1.470 4.750 7.600
12.02. 23:30 CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Universidad de Concepción – Santiago Wanderers 2.310 3.600 3.200
12.02. 19:00 BRAZIL: COPA DO NORDESTE Santa Cruz – Uniclinic 1.370 4.950 9.500
12.02. 19:00 BRAZIL: COPA DO NORDESTE Campinense – Nautico 3.000 3.400 2.550
12.02. 19:00 BRAZIL: COPA DO NORDESTE Sergipe – Botafogo PB 2.650 3.300 2.750
12.02. 22:00 BRAZIL: COPA DO NORDESTE Fortaleza – Moto Club 1.440 4.400 9.000
12.02. 22:00 BRAZIL: COPA DO NORDESTE Sampaio Correa – Juazeirense 1.690 3.850 5.400
12.02. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PARANAENSE Prudentópolis – Atletico PR
12.02. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PARANAENSE Cianorte – Cascavel 2.050 3.500 3.200
12.02. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PARANAENSE Parana – Malucelli 1.730 3.600 4.000
12.02. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO MINEIRO Atletico MG – Uberlandia 1.200 7.000 14.000
12.02. 21:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO MINEIRO Caldense – America MG 2.820 3.300 2.630
12.02. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO GOIANO Anapolis – Ipora 1.570 3.600 5.700
12.02. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO GOIANO Goianesia – Goiás
12.02. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO GOIANO Rio Verde – Vila Nova 4.330 3.300 1.800
12.02. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO GAÚCHO Gremio – Passo Fundo 1.270 5.800 12.000
12.02. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CARIOCA – TAÇA GUANABARA Fluminense – Bangu 1.370 5.600 9.800
12.02. 21:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CARIOCA – TAÇA GUANABARA Volta Redonda – Vasco da Gama 4.550 3.610 1.950
12.02. 13:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO BRASILIENSE Sobradinho – Paracatu 1.530 3.600 5.700
12.02. 18:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO BRASILIENSE Real FC – Luziânia 3.250 2.940 2.040
12.02. 18:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO BRASILIENSE Paranoá – Brasilia 3.100 3.000 2.200
12.02. 20:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO BAIANO Fluminense de Feira – Jacuipense 2.050 3.300 3.300
12.02. 18:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PERNAMBUCANO – RELEGATION Acadêmica Vitória – Flamengo Arcoverde 1.800 3.200 4.500
12.02. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PAULISTA Sao Paulo – Ponte Preta 1.800 3.840 5.700
12.02. 21:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PAULISTA Ituano – Palmeiras 5.200 3.690 1.850
12.02. 21:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO PAULISTA Sao Bernardo – Sao Bento 2.540 3.240 3.350
12.02. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO MATOGROSSENSE Mixto – Luverdense 5.000 3.750 1.590
12.02. 12:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CATARINENSE – FIRST STAGE Almirante Barroso – Metropolitano 1.720 3.400 4.500
12.02. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CATARINENSE – FIRST STAGE Joinville – Avai 2.560 3.300 2.560
12.02. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CATARINENSE – FIRST STAGE Brusque – Chapecoense
12.02. 21:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CATARINENSE – FIRST STAGE Figueirense – Criciuma 1.800 3.600 4.000
12.02. 19:00 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO ALAGOANO – FIRST STAGE Coruripe – Miguelense 1.200 5.700 10.000
12.02. 16:00 BOLIVIA: LIGA DE FUTBOL PROF – APERTURA ADECUACION The Strongest – Nacional Potosí 1.390 5.100 9.100
12.02. 19:00 BOLIVIA: LIGA DE FUTBOL PROF – APERTURA ADECUACION Guabira – Blooming 2.170 3.580 3.320
12.02. 19:00 BOLIVIA: LIGA DE FUTBOL PROF – APERTURA ADECUACION Bolívar – Real Potosí 1.250 6.500 13.000
12.02. 21:15 BOLIVIA: LIGA DE FUTBOL PROF – APERTURA ADECUACION Jorge Wilstermann – Sport Boys Warnes 1.800 3.920 4.800
12.02. 15:00 BELGIUM: SECOND DIVISION Tubize – KSV Roeselare 2.690 3.480 2.840