Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
12.04. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Sturm Graz – BW Linz 5.200 4.200 1.570
12.04. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA LASK Linz – Liefering 1.810 3.970 4.520
12.04. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA FAC Wien – St. Polten 5.170 4.010 1.720
12.04. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Austria Salzburg – Kapfenberg 3.600 3.810 2.080
12.04. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA A. Klagenfurt – A. Lustenau 4.280 3.770 1.900
12.04. 12:00 ASIA: AFC CUP New Radiant – Kitchee 4.600 4.000 1.570
12.04. 12:00 ASIA: AFC CUP Ceres – Tampines 2.300 3.500 2.900
12.04. 12:30 ASIA: AFC CUP Balestier Khalsa – Kaya 2.300 3.500 2.700
12.04. 13:45 ASIA: AFC CUP Selangor – Sheikh Jamal 1.080 12.000 41.000
12.04. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Club Luján – Berazategui 2.770 3.000 2.500
12.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Gillingham – Walsall 2.620 3.450 2.980
12.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Barnsley – Oldham Athletic 2.040 3.600 4.330
12.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Birmingham City – Leeds Utd 2.200 3.440 3.880
12.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Middlesbrough – Reading 1.670 4.250 7.030
12.04. 18:30 WALES: DIVISION 1 Goytre Utd – Caerau Ely 2.100 5.000 2.300
12.04. 11:00 TURKEY: TFF FIRST LEAGUE Trabzonspor – Elazigspor 3.040 3.200 2.750
12.04. 16:30 TURKEY: TFF FIRST LEAGUE Boluspor – Adanaspor 3.400 3.280 2.380
12.04. 17:00 TURKEY: TFF FIRST LEAGUE Gaziantep BB – Karabukspor 3.100 3.100 2.650
12.04. 23:30 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA LIBERTADORES Trujillanos – The Strongest 3.110 3.460 3.400
12.04. 23:30 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA LIBERTADORES Atl. Huracán – CA Peñarol 1.800 3.870 5.350
12.04. 17:00 SLOVAKIA: SLOVAK CUP Zilina – Slovan Bratislava 2.500 3.400 2.700
12.04. 19:45 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Dumbarton – Queen of the South 3.360 3.700 2.500
12.04. 19:45 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Hibernian – Falkirk 1.830 4.000 5.400
12.04. 19:45 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Inverness – Hearts 2.550 3.400 2.880
12.04. 16:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Stord – Haugesund 19.000 8.500 1.150
12.04. 17:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO FUS Rabat – Berkane 2.070 2.850 6.000
12.04. 17:00 LITHUANIA: LITHUANIAN CUP FC Žalgiris – Stumbras 1.070 10.000 16.000
12.04. 17:00 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA MTK Budapest – Paks 2.100 3.500 4.050
12.04. 17:00 HUNGARY: HUNGARIAN CUP Bekescsaba 1912 – Ujpest 3.970 3.530 1.980
12.04. 16:45 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Amberg – Jahn Regensburg 4.800 3.650 1.690
12.04. 17:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Rain am Lech – Memmingen 2.680 3.300 2.380
12.04. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Unterhaching – Schalding-Heining
12.04. 17:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HAMBURG Rugenbergen – SC Victoria Hamburg 2.450 3.800 2.550
12.04. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST TuS Erndtebrück – Rot-Weiss Essen 4.900 3.700 1.890
12.04. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Rot Weiss Ahlen – FC Kray 1.460 5.050 8.270
12.04. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Real Madrid – Wolfsburg 1.220 8.400 15.500
12.04. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Manchester City – Paris SG 3.060 3.750 2.800
12.04. 16:00 ESTONIA: ESTONIAN CUP Sillamäe Kalev – Kalju 6.000 4.400 1.450
12.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Brentwood – Dulwich Hamlet 3.400 3.750 2.000
12.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Bognor Regis Town – Wingate and Finchley 1.500 4.500 5.750
12.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Harrow – Metropolitan 2.100 3.800 3.080
12.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Stalybridge – North Ferriby 3.820 3.900 1.970
12.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Nuneaton Town – Harrogate Town 2.250 3.500 3.000
12.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Hednesford Town – Worcester City 3.100 3.600 2.400
12.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Eastleigh – Barrow Town 1.850 3.880 4.620
12.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Whitehawk – Oxford City 2.380 3.800 3.420
12.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Macclesfield – Dover Athletic 2.790 3.410 2.710
12.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Truro City – Weston 1.620 4.250 5.600
12.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Notts County – Hartlepool 2.600 3.400 3.110
12.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Torquay – Altrincham 2.100 3.580 4.020
12.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Gosport – Basingstoke 1.670 4.200 5.200
12.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Luton Town – Dag & Red 1.850 3.800 5.000
12.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Guiseley – Wrexham 3.750 3.400 2.050
12.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Hemel – St. Albans 1.560 4.750 6.000
12.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Grimsby Town – Braintree 1.700 3.900 6.410
12.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Kidderminster – Halifax Town 3.190 3.540 2.440
12.04. 15:30 CROATIA: 2. HNL Dinamo Zagreb II – Rudeš 1.670 3.800 4.800