Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
12.05. 23:30 ARGENTINA: COPA ARGENTINA Newell’s Old Boys – Sansinena 1.190 7.500 26.000
12.05. 02:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA – PLAY OFFS Chalatenango – Aguila 2.620 3.200 2.400
12.05. 02:30 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA – PLAY OFFS Metapan – Alianza FC 1.910 3.250 3.700
12.05. 14:45 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Arab Contractors – El Masry 4.300 2.900 2.250
12.05. 17:00 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Zamalek – Petrojet 1.500 3.800 9.500
12.05. 19:30 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Aswan SC – Al Ahly 7.300 3.600 1.650
12.05. 01:15 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE LDU Quito – River Plate Ecuador 1.400 5.140 9.710
12.05. 01:30 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE Emelec – Barcelona Guayaquil 2.210 3.440 3.740
12.05. 17:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Randers FC – Brøndby 2.200 3.480 3.820
12.05. 17:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA FC Nordsjælland – Odense 2.920 3.370 2.670
12.05. 19:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Aalborg – FC Copenhagen 3.300 3.420 2.440
12.05. 08:00 CHINA: FA CUP Dalian Boyang – Hangzhou Greentown 13.000 6.000 1.230
12.05. 02:00 USA: MLS Colorado Rapids – Sporting Kansas City 2.020 3.550 4.500
12.05. 02:00 USA: MLS FC Dallas – Portland Timbers 1.880 4.100 4.500
12.05. 03:00 USA: MLS Vancouver Whitecaps FC – Chicago Fire 1.650 4.400 7.190
12.05. 03:30 USA: MLS San Jose Earthquakes – Houston Dynamo 1.870 3.750 4.800
12.05. 16:45 UAE: UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: PRESIDENTS CUP Al Ain – Al Wasl 1.450 4.250 5.500
12.05. 16:15 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Stade Tunisien – Stade Gabèsien 2.340 3.000 3.300
12.05. 18:45 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Young Boys – St. Gallen 1.450 5.590 8.300
12.05. 17:30 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Varbergs – Halmstad 3.020 3.500 2.600
12.05. 01:45 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA LIBERTADORES – PLAY OFFS Sao Paulo – Atletico MG 4.000 3.340 4.200
12.05. 23:30 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA LIBERTADORES – PLAY OFFS Club Nacional – Boca Juniors 2.890 3.100 2.860
12.05. 12:30 SINGAPORE: S.LEAGUE Young Lions – Warriors 6.500 4.800 1.500
12.05. 19:45 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Aberdeen – Hearts 2.050 3.770 3.890
12.05. 10:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Terek Grozny U21 – Amkar Perm U21 2.180 3.600 4.330
12.05. 15:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Ural – Spartak Moscow 4.950 4.010 1.780
12.05. 17:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Terek Grozny – Amkar Perm 2.180 3.600 4.330
12.05. 17:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Dynamo Moscow – Rostov 3.890 3.400 2.250
12.05. 17:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2/SERIE 2 – PROMOTION GROUP FC Brasov – Mioveni 2.630 3.400 2.400
12.05. 18:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Hodd – Sandefjord 2.810 3.540 2.600
12.05. 18:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON K. Oslo – Strommen 2.450 3.500 3.090
12.05. 18:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Mjondalen – Fredrikstad 1.800 4.010 4.740
12.05. 18:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Ranheim – Bryne 1.820 4.000 4.650
12.05. 18:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Kongsvinger – Kristiansund 2.150 3.550 3.620
12.05. 18:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Jerv – Levanger 2.300 3.600 3.210
12.05. 18:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Asane – Ull Kisa 1.820 3.940 4.690
12.05. 18:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Sarpsborg 08 – Aalesund 1.900 3.850 4.540
12.05. 18:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Sogndal – Tromsø IL 2.000 3.640 4.400
12.05. 18:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Stabaek – Viking 2.850 3.520 2.600
12.05. 18:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Start – Rosenborg 10.000 5.890 1.360
12.05. 17:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE – EUROPA LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS FC Groningen – Heracles 1.990 3.790 4.000
12.05. 19:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE – EUROPA LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Zwolle – FC Utrecht 2.770 3.730 2.700
12.05. 03:00 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA – PLAY OFFS Monarcas – Club Leon 2.840 3.540 2.800
12.05. 20:15 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Valur – Fylkir 2.150 3.600 3.580
12.05. 20:15 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Akraness – Fjölnir 3.520 3.650 2.210
12.05. 20:15 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Stjarnan – Throttur FC 1.350 6.000 11.500
12.05. 21:00 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD KR Reykjavík – Hafnarfjordur 2.980 3.550 2.450
12.05. 03:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA – PLAY OFFS Marquense – Comunicaciones 2.250 3.300 3.100
12.05. 22:30 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA – PLAY OFFS Antigua – Malacateco 2.140 3.300 3.850
12.05. 19:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – MITTELRHEIN Eilendorf – Friesdorf 2.550 4.000 2.200
12.05. 18:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Kalkum-Wittlaer – Wuppertaler 6.500 5.500 1.290
12.05. 11:00 EUROPE: EURO U17 Serbia U17 – Netherlands U17 5.000 3.600 1.550
12.05. 11:00 EUROPE: EURO U17 Spain U17 – Italy U17 2.150 2.900 3.200
12.05. 16:00 EUROPE: EURO U17 Denmark U17 – England U17 3.500 3.250 1.900
12.05. 16:00 EUROPE: EURO U17 Sweden U17 – France U17 4.800 3.400 1.620
12.05. 17:00 ESTONIA: ESILIIGA Tallinna Kalev – Maardu 2.900 4.330 2.100
12.05. 11:30 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE U21 Leicester City U21 – Chelsea U21 3.520 3.900 1.950
12.05. 19:45 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO – PLAY OFFS Portsmouth – Plymouth Argyle 2.050 3.450 4.330
12.05. 23:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – CLAUSURA – PLAY OFFS Deportes Iberia – Deportes Puerto Montt
12.05. 01:45 BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL Vitoria da Conquista – Santa Cruz 2.400 3.500 3.130
12.05. 01:45 BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL America MG – Bahia 1.960 4.000 4.330
12.05. 01:45 BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL Portuguesa – Vitoria 6.000 4.000 1.650
12.05. 15:30 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Naftan – Slutsk 2.910 3.200 2.500
12.05. 16:30 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Slavia Mozyr – FC Minsk 3.980 3.500 1.910
12.05. 16:30 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Isloch Minsk – Belshina 2.300 3.300 3.300
12.05. 18:30 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Neman – BATE Borisov 10.500 6.000 1.250
12.05. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Florian – Allerheiligen 2.150 3.600 3.100