Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
12.06. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL – CAPITAL TERRITORY Cooma FC – Gungahlin Utd 1.180 6.500 9.500
12.06. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL – CAPITAL TERRITORY Canberra Olympic – Canberra FC 1.670 5.150 3.800
12.06. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN Adelaide Raiders – Croydon Kings 3.400 4.300 1.870
12.06. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL QUEENSLAND Brisbane U21 – Redlands 2.550 4.330 2.450
12.06. 10:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW Sydney Olympic – Blacktown City 4.600 4.250 1.670
12.06. 15:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Deportivo Armenio – Fénix 4.000 3.100 1.950
12.06. 17:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Barracas Central – Deportivo Moron 2.750 3.100 2.600
12.06. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Acassuso – Colegiales 3.400 3.100 2.150
12.06. 20:45 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Atletico Atlanta – Flandria 2.100 3.100 3.400
12.06. 15:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Santamarina – Chacarita Juniors 2.650 3.000 3.250
12.06. 19:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL All Boys – Boca Unidos 1.950 3.240 4.590
12.06. 19:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Ind. Rivadavia – Guillermo Brown 2.000 3.250 4.440
12.06. 19:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Gimnasia Jujuy – Central Córdoba 2.570 3.130 3.020
12.06. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Douglas Haig – Villa Dálmine 2.800 3.060 3.040
12.06. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Almagro – Ferro Carril Oeste 2.010 3.130 4.800
12.06. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Crucero del Norte – Nueva Chicago 2.050 3.230 4.300
12.06. 16:00 AFRICA: AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS – QUALIFICATION Benin – Equatorial Guinea 1.300 4.750 10.000
12.06. 21:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Universitario – Sport Huancayo 1.920 3.450 4.000
12.06. 13:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Mo IL – Kjelsas 4.600 5.150 1.530
12.06. 16:30 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Follo – Senja 1.400 5.250 6.600
12.06. 17:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Ham-Kam – Honefoss 1.800 4.500 3.800
12.06. 17:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Tynset – Nybergsund 4.000 4.550 1.650
12.06. 12:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Sandefjord – Kristiansund 1.850 3.800 4.700
12.06. 17:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Frigg – Lorenskog 2.750 4.250 2.150
12.06. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Sandnes – Ranheim 1.900 3.950 4.950
12.06. 16:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 4 Halden – Tonsberg 1.550 5.000 4.800
12.06. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Fredrikstad – Bryne 2.090 3.760 3.880
12.06. 17:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 4 Orn – Arendal 6.500 5.050 1.400
12.06. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Hodd – K. Oslo 1.950 3.740 4.300
12.06. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Raufoss – Jerv 2.640 3.550 2.900
12.06. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Levanger – Strommen 1.800 3.910 5.100
12.06. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Ull Kisa – Kongsvinger 2.710 3.550 2.720
12.06. 03:30 USA: USL Real Monarchs – Sacramento Republic FC 2.900 3.400 2.750
12.06. 21:00 USA: NASL – SPRING SEASON FC Edmonton – Fort Lauderdale Strikers 2.300 3.250 2.800
12.06. 20:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – PLAY OFFS CA Peñarol – Plaza Colonia 1.770 3.450 4.400
12.06. 16:00 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Hammam-Lif – Stade Tunisien 2.200 2.780 4.000
12.06. 16:00 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Stade Gabèsien – Zarzis 2.440 2.750 3.450
12.06. 16:00 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Gafsa – Esperance Tunis 7.700 4.550 1.400
12.06. 16:00 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 AS Marsa – Étoile Sahel 5.500 3.500 1.680
12.06. 16:00 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Ben Guerdane – Sidi Bouzid 1.970 3.000 4.500
12.06. 16:00 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Club Africain – Bizertin 1.650 3.100 7.400
12.06. 16:00 TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1 Sfaxien – Kasserine 1.050 13.000 29.000
12.06. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Siam Navy – Suphanburi 3.680 3.400 2.100
12.06. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Bangkok Utd – Chiangrai Utd 1.600 4.000 6.000
12.06. 13:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Ratchaburi – Buriram 4.900 3.750 1.750
12.06. 13:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Buriram – Ratchaburi 1.750 3.750 5.000
12.06. 14:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Muang Thong Utd – Chainat 1.100 10.500 34.000
12.06. 16:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Enskede – Brommapojkarna 9.080 5.130 1.390
12.06. 16:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Husqvarna – Kristianstads 2.180 3.650 3.370
12.06. 15:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Ljungskile – Assyriska FF 2.070 3.650 4.050
12.06. 17:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Trelleborgs – Angelholm 1.720 3.940 5.600
12.06. 17:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Syrianska – Dalkurd 3.950 3.600 2.110
12.06. 18:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISION B LOSERS PLAY OFFS Racing Santander – Cadiz 2.230 3.300 3.990
12.06. 18:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISION – PROMOTION – PLAY OFFS Girona – Cordoba 1.830 3.550 5.700
12.06. 02:00 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA AMÉRICA Colombia – Costa Rica 1.700 4.000 6.400
12.06. 23:30 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA AMÉRICA Ecuador – Haiti 1.170 9.400 25.200
12.06. 16:00 NIGERIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Plateau – Enugu Rangers 2.200 3.250 6.000
12.06. 23:00 MOROCCO: COUPE DU TRONE Difaâ El Jadidi – Raja Casablanca
12.06. 10:00 LITHUANIA: LITHUANIAN CUP Nevezis Kedainiai – Utenis
12.06. 08:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Seongnam – Jeonbuk 3.350 3.400 2.380
12.06. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Suwon City – Seoul 5.480 3.960 1.780
12.06. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Busan – Gangwon 2.450 3.350 3.100
12.06. 05:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Mito HollyHock – Machida 3.200 3.250 2.640
12.06. 05:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Shimizu S-Pulse – Yokohama 1.730 3.950 6.300
12.06. 05:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Gifu – Cerezo Osaka 5.000 3.770 1.840
12.06. 06:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Montedio Yamagata – Kamatamare Sanuki 1.920 3.550 5.000
12.06. 06:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Giravanz Kitakyushu – Zweigen Kanazawa 2.580 3.200 3.220
12.06. 08:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Thespakusatsu Gunma – Roasso Kumamoto 2.900 3.200 2.880
12.06. 08:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE JEF United – Tokyo Verdy 1.860 3.550 5.300
12.06. 17:00 ITALY: LEGA PRO – PROMOTION – PLAY OFFS Foggia – Pisa 1.830 3.450 4.400
12.06. 08:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Kyoto Sanga – Renofa Yamaguchi 2.500 3.400 3.300
12.06. 13:30 INDONESIA: ISC PSM Makassar – Arema Malang 2.910 3.400 2.380
12.06. 11:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Fagiano Okayama – Matsumoto Yamaga 3.300 3.160 2.500
12.06. 15:30 INDONESIA: ISC Gresik – Sriwijaya 2.510 3.400 2.860
12.06. 11:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Ehime – Tokushima Vortis 2.400 3.100 3.700
12.06. 15:00 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN UMF Leiknir – Haukar 5.500 4.350 1.600
12.06. 15:00 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN Leiknir Reykjavík – KA Akureyrar 2.360 3.800 2.820
12.06. 15:00 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN Thór Akureyri – Huginn 1.290 6.500 11.000
12.06. 15:00 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN HK Kópavogur – Grindavík 5.000 4.100 1.730
12.06. 17:00 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN UMF Selfoss – Fjardabyggd 1.990 3.800 3.620
12.06. 11:30 FINLAND: YKKONEN JJK Jyväskylä – AC Oulu 2.220 3.600 3.580
12.06. 11:30 FINLAND: YKKONEN KTP – Haka 2.720 3.650 2.780
12.06. 11:30 FINLAND: YKKONEN Ekenas – TPS 2.760 3.450 2.750
12.06. 11:30 FINLAND: YKKONEN Jaro – GrIFK 1.560 4.340 7.560
12.06. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Furstenwalde – CFC Hertha 1.400 4.550 5.700
12.06. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Altludersdorf – Zehlendorf 2.750 4.000 2.000
12.06. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Lichtenberg – Seelow 1.980 4.450 4.000
12.06. 11:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA Mariehamn – SJK 2.720 3.300 3.000
12.06. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Lokomotive Leipzig – Barleben 1.220 6.000 8.500
12.06. 11:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA PS Kemi – Lahti 2.650 3.320 3.500
12.06. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Wismut Gera – Energie Cottbus II 2.590 4.000 2.090
12.06. 11:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA Inter Turku – HIFK 2.300 3.440 3.600
12.06. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Einheit Rudolstadt – Halle 1.800 4.000 3.250
12.06. 11:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA PK-35 Vantaa – KuPS 3.400 3.320 3.100
12.06. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Eisenach – Carl Zeiss Jena II 11.000 7.500 1.130
12.06. 11:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA Ilves – VPS 2.200 3.340 3.950
12.06. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Schott Jena – Sandersdorf 2.400 4.000 2.250
12.06. 11:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA HJK – RoPS 1.610 4.210 6.800
12.06. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Askania Bernburg – Plauen 1.670 4.330 3.500
12.06. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Bischofswerdaer – Rot-Weiß Erfurt II 1.380 4.500 5.500
12.06. 14:00 EUROPE: EURO Turkey – Croatia 4.000 3.400 2.210
12.06. 17:00 EUROPE: EURO Poland – Northern Ireland 1.850 3.800 6.500
12.06. 20:00 EUROPE: EURO Germany – Ukraine 1.620 4.200 7.000
12.06. 10:00 ESTONIA: ESILIIGA Vandra Vaprus – Maardu 4.100 5.000 1.570
12.06. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE – RELEGATION Liberec U19 – Hlucin U19
12.06. 22:30 COLOMBIA: LIGA AGUILA – APERTURA – PLAY OFFS Ind. Medellín – Cortuluá 1.440 4.460 8.580
12.06. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Beijing Guoan – Changchun Yatai 1.600 4.100 7.600
12.06. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Hebei – Shandong Luneng 2.110 3.480 3.860
12.06. 13:30 CAMEROON: ELITE ONE Botafogo FC – New Star 3.650 2.750 2.100
12.06. 13:30 CAMEROON: ELITE ONE Cosmos de Bafia – Panthere 2.580 3.000 2.720
12.06. 15:30 CAMEROON: ELITE ONE Union Douala – Canon Yaounde 2.000 2.800 3.850
12.06. 15:30 CAMEROON: ELITE ONE APEJES Academy – Cotonsport 2.400 2.730 3.050
12.06. 15:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Portuguesa – Botafogo SP 2.100 3.050 3.450
12.06. 19:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Ypiranga FC – Guaratingueta 1.250 5.400 11.000
12.06. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C ASA – River-PI 1.750 3.200 4.750
12.06. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Guarani – Macae 1.550 3.600 6.000
12.06. 23:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Fortaleza – Cuiabá 1.600 3.400 6.000
12.06. 15:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Botafogo RJ – Vitoria 2.080 3.520 4.150
12.06. 15:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Coritiba – Sport Recife 2.090 3.480 4.400
12.06. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Palmeiras – Corinthians 2.500 3.340 3.500
12.06. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Atletico MG – Cruzeiro 2.500 3.500 4.000
12.06. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Figueirense – Flamengo RJ 2.950 3.300 2.750
12.06. 23:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Santa Cruz – Santos 2.400 3.250 3.680
12.06. 07:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Queensland Lions – Mitchelton 1.830 4.500 3.750