Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
12.07. 01:45 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA B Deportes Quindío – Dep. Pereira 3.150 3.550 2.400
12.07. 02:00 CANADA: CSL Ukraine United – Serbian W. E. 2.400 3.700 3.280
12.07. 23:15 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Atletico GO – Londrina 1.660 3.880 6.940
12.07. 11:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Richmond – Oakleigh Cannons 3.430 6.000 6.000
12.07. 16:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Walbrzych – Hradec Kralove 5.050 4.100 1.560
12.07. 16:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Slovacko – Ostrava 2.150 3.700 3.200
12.07. 17:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY FC Viktoria Plzeň – Fortuna Düsseldorf 1.670 3.800 4.300
12.07. 17:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Lille – Red Star Saint-Ouen 1.850 3.500 4.500
12.07. 18:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Eupen – Alemannia Aachen 2.300 3.600 2.900
12.07. 18:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Lierse – FC Utrecht 5.000 4.000 1.570
12.07. 18:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Marseille – Lausanne 1.530 4.000 6.000
12.07. 18:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY NEC Nijmegen – Almere City 1.590 4.050 4.800
12.07. 18:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Thun – Galatasaray 2.880 3.600 2.200
12.07. 14:00 MALAYSIA: MALAYSIA CUP Kelantan – Pahang 2.200 3.400 3.000
12.07. 14:00 MALAYSIA: MALAYSIA CUP Selangor – Kuala Lumpur 1.670 3.750 5.000
12.07. 16:30 LITHUANIA: A LYGA Atlantas – Utenis 1.250 6.000 12.000
12.07. 19:00 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN Thór Akureyri – Keflavík 2.350 3.550 2.990
12.07. 20:15 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN Grindavík – KA Akureyrar 2.800 3.520 2.500
12.07. 20:15 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN HK Kópavogur – Huginn 1.620 3.900 6.000
12.07. 20:15 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN UMF Selfoss – Haukar 2.400 3.560 2.900
12.07. 21:00 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN Leiknir Reykjavík – UMF Leiknir 1.400 4.900 8.100
12.07. 11:00 EUROPE: EURO U19 Croatia U19 – Netherlands U19 2.600 3.400 2.750
12.07. 18:30 EUROPE: EURO U19 France U19 – England U19 2.550 3.500 2.800
12.07. 17:30 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Zrinjski – Legia Warsaw 5.000 3.600 1.870
12.07. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Qarabağ FK – Dudelange 1.190 6.700 11.170
12.07. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Dinamo Tbilisi – Alashkert 1.510 4.450 8.900
12.07. 18:50 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION H. Beer Sheva – Sheriff Tiraspol 1.910 3.550 4.850
12.07. 19:00 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION BATE Borisov – SJK 1.290 6.000 15.500
12.07. 19:00 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION TNS – APOEL 6.660 4.140 1.620
12.07. 19:00 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Valletta – FK Crvena zvezda 11.000 5.400 1.360
12.07. 19:00 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Lincoln Red Imps – Celtic 22.900 8.800 1.200
12.07. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Vardar – Dinamo Zagreb 4.800 3.800 1.900
12.07. 10:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW Rockdale City Suns – Hakoah Sydney 1.500 4.200 5.000