Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
12.08. 20:30 AFRICA: CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Al Ahly – ZESCO 1.400 4.500 9.500
12.08. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Beijing Guoan – Chongqing Lifan 1.600 4.200 6.700
12.08. 17:00 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Montana – Lok. Plovdiv 3.130 3.300 2.380
12.08. 19:30 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Sint-Truiden – Anderlecht 5.500 3.920 1.750
12.08. 19:30 BELGIUM: PROXIMUS LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE OH Leuven – St. Gilloise 1.910 3.690 4.500
12.08. 16:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Krumkachy – Isloch Minsk 2.300 3.350 3.220
12.08. 17:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Vitebsk – Neman 2.020 3.360 3.850
12.08. 15:00 AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Inter Baku – Gabala FK 2.720 3.150 2.640
12.08. 17:00 AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Gabala FK – Inter Baku 2.640 3.150 2.720
12.08. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Sturm Graz – Allerheiligen 2.510 3.380 2.510
12.08. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Vorwarts Steyr – Gleisdorf 1.820 3.450 3.940
12.08. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Deutschlandsberger – ATSV Wolfsberger 1.570 3.800 5.200
12.08. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE SC Weiz – Grieskirchen 2.350 3.300 2.740
12.08. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Liefering – FAC Wien 1.420 5.660 8.040
12.08. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE A. Klagenfurt – FC Pasching 2.520 3.360 2.510
12.08. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Wattens – Neustadt 2.240 3.570 3.400
12.08. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Kalsdorf – Florian 1.630 4.050 4.500
12.08. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA A. Lustenau – Kapfenberg 1.880 3.980 4.160
12.08. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Neusiedl – Stadlau 2.800 3.600 2.200
12.08. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Horn – BW Linz 2.260 3.700 3.900
12.08. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST First Vienna – Ritzing 2.050 3.600 3.130
12.08. 19:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA LASK Linz – Wacker Innsbruck 1.750 4.290 5.550
12.08. 18:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Amstetten – St. Polten 1.510 4.250 5.100
12.08. 17:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Rheindorf Altach – Kufstein 1.620 4.100 4.500
12.08. 17:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Hard – Hohenems 2.010 3.600 3.200
12.08. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Dornbirn – Schwaz 2.880 3.420 2.250
12.08. 17:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Cadiz – Atletico Madrid 12.000 5.180 1.400
12.08. 18:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Hoffenheim – Athletic Bilbao 2.950 3.650 2.460
12.08. 18:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Osasuna – Eibar 2.750 3.300 2.750
12.08. 19:45 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE Bangor – Druids 1.800 4.000 4.250
12.08. 02:00 USA: USL Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC – Tulsa Roughnecks FC 1.480 4.200 7.000
12.08. 18:00 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Karpaty – Shakhtar Donetsk 13.500 7.000 1.250
12.08. 15:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Dnipro U21 – Vorskla Poltava U21 1.950 3.400 4.150
12.08. 15:30 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Ch. Odessa U21 – Olimpik Donetsk U21
12.08. 16:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Oleksandriya U21 – Zorya U21 3.760 3.420 2.050
12.08. 18:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Goteborg – Falkenbergs 1.270 7.000 13.100
12.08. 02:15 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANA Deportes Tolima – Dep. La Guaira 1.300 5.770 16.000
12.08. 03:00 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANA Dep. Municipal – Atl. Nacional 5.600 3.660 1.780
12.08. 12:30 SINGAPORE: S.LEAGUE Warriors – Tampines 6.500 5.000 1.550
12.08. 12:45 SINGAPORE: S.LEAGUE Hougang – Home Utd 2.650 3.600 2.570
12.08. 17:10 SAUDI ARABIA: SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE Al-Faisaly – Al Khaleej 2.250 3.440 3.150
12.08. 19:05 SAUDI ARABIA: SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE Al Wehda – Al-Taawon 2.490 3.650 2.750
12.08. 19:05 SAUDI ARABIA: SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE Al-Nasr – Al-Fateh 1.950 3.520 4.500
12.08. 10:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Ural U21 – CSKA Moscow U21 5.400 3.700 1.800
12.08. 14:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Rubin Kazan U21 – Spartak Moscow U21 3.100 3.480 2.410
12.08. 15:30 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – CENTER Kaluga – Ryazan 2.150 3.400 3.380
12.08. 15:30 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH SKA Rostov – Mashuk-KMV 1.650 3.750 4.800
12.08. 17:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Zenit St Petersburg – Rostov 1.530 4.350 8.200
12.08. 17:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Sochi – Torpedo Armavir 3.400 3.250 1.910
12.08. 19:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 FC Botosani – FC Steaua Bucuresti 3.780 3.500 2.200
12.08. 18:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Guimaraes B – Aves 3.390 3.200 2.500
12.08. 20:30 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Rio Ave – FC Porto 6.200 3.920 1.700
12.08. 17:00 POLAND: I LIGA Legnica – Ol. Grudziadz 2.000 3.450 4.420
12.08. 17:00 POLAND: I LIGA Pruszkow – Chrobry Glogow 2.700 3.200 2.910
12.08. 19:30 POLAND: I LIGA Podbeskidzie – Suwalki 2.020 3.500 4.400
12.08. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Lechia Gdansk – Korona Kielce 1.510 4.350 7.960
12.08. 19:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Lech Poznań – Cracovia 2.250 3.600 3.790
12.08. 22:30 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Sportivo Luqueño – River Plate Asunción 1.510 4.650 7.500
12.08. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE MVV Maastricht – VVV-Venlo 3.410 3.800 2.160
12.08. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Cambuur – Jong PSV 1.630 4.750 6.000
12.08. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Achilles ’29 – Breda 7.000 5.220 1.460
12.08. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE FC Eindhoven – FC Volendam 1.960 3.800 4.750
12.08. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE FC Emmen – RKC Waalwijk 1.880 3.900 4.270
12.08. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE FC Oss – Helmond Sport 2.810 3.800 2.500
12.08. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Almere City – Jong Ajax 2.140 3.820 3.500
12.08. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE SC Telstar – Sittard 1.880 4.200 4.500
12.08. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE FC Den Bosch – De Graafschap 3.600 3.850 2.350
12.08. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Heerenveen – FC Utrecht 2.760 3.700 2.620
12.08. 14:00 MALAYSIA: MALAYSIA CUP Pahang – Kuala Lumpur 2.450 3.350 2.750
12.08. 14:00 MALAYSIA: MALAYSIA CUP Kelantan – Selangor 2.720 3.550 2.400
12.08. 14:00 MALAYSIA: MALAYSIA CUP Malacca United – Negeri Sembilan FA 2.180 3.550 2.990
12.08. 11:00 KAZAKHSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Astana – Irtysh Pavlodar 1.800 3.760 5.510
12.08. 17:30 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA Genoa – Lecce 1.400 5.800 10.000
12.08. 20:00 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA Palermo – Bari 1908 2.030 3.520 4.200
12.08. 20:00 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA Bologna – Trapani 1.830 3.800 5.100
12.08. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Cork City – Bohemians 1.470 4.450 9.000
12.08. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION St Patrick’s Athletic – Galway Utd 2.200 3.490 3.680
12.08. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Sligo Rovers – Shamrock Rovers 2.460 3.350 3.250
12.08. 20:00 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Finn Harps – Derry City 5.500 3.600 1.830
12.08. 20:00 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Wexford Youths – Longford Town 2.250 3.620 3.550
12.08. 19:45 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 UC Dublin – Drogheda Utd 2.200 3.620 3.600
12.08. 19:45 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Waterford Utd – Shelbourne 2.410 3.640 2.970
12.08. 15:00 INDONESIA: ISC Gresik – Persija Jakarta 2.000 3.400 3.650
12.08. 18:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Sportfreunde Lotte – Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2.200 3.450 3.700
12.08. 17:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Illertissen – Bayern Hof 1.650 4.280 5.400
12.08. 17:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Bayreuth – Greuther Fürth II 1.900 3.910 4.300
12.08. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Nürnberg – Heidenheim 1.930 3.600 4.800
12.08. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Ingolstadt II – Bayern München II 3.900 3.750 1.970
12.08. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Erzgebirge Aue – SV Sandhausen 2.160 3.350 4.100
12.08. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Unterhaching – Augsburg II 1.530 4.600 6.600
12.08. 19:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Fortuna Düsseldorf – VfB Stuttgart 3.360 3.550 2.330
12.08. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Buchbach – Schalding-Heining 2.130 3.650 3.670
12.08. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Rosenheim – Garching 2.450 3.500 2.930
12.08. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Kickers Offenbach – Walldorf 2.080 3.850 3.780
12.08. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Mannheim – Hoffenheim II 2.100 3.700 3.850
12.08. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Borussia Dortmund II – Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1.600 4.400 6.710
12.08. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Verl – SC Wiedenbrück 2000 1.730 4.000 5.300
12.08. 17:15 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Gundelfingen – Wolfratshausen 1.830 3.800 3.450
12.08. 18:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Unterfohring – Landsberg 1.750 4.000 4.000
12.08. 18:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Kilia Kiel – Altenholz 2.300 4.000 2.550
12.08. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Paris FC – Avranches 1.830 3.600 5.100
12.08. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL GS Consolat – Creteil 2.420 3.100 3.100
12.08. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Béziers – CA Bastia 2.650 3.020 3.130
12.08. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Dunkerque – Belfort 2.360 3.130 3.620
12.08. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Chambly – US Boulogne 2.380 3.000 3.750
12.08. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL LB Châteauroux – Quevilly Rouen 1.830 3.500 5.000
12.08. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Pau FC – Lyon Duchere 2.700 3.050 3.000
12.08. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL SAS Épinal – Les Herbiers 2.820 3.040 2.880
12.08. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Concarneau – Sedan 2.700 3.000 3.060
12.08. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Amiens SC – Niort 2.390 3.050 3.800
12.08. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Bourg-en-Bresse – Auxerre 2.620 3.100 3.300
12.08. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Clermont – Sochaux 2.900 2.990 3.100
12.08. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 US Orléans – AC Ajaccio 2.460 3.050 3.600
12.08. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Red Star Saint-Ouen – Brest 2.130 3.150 4.600
12.08. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Tours – Strasbourg 2.850 2.960 3.040
12.08. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Troyes – Laval 2.510 3.100 3.550
12.08. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Bastia – Paris SG 11.500 5.100 1.520
12.08. 19:30 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Monaco – Guingamp 1.770 3.900 6.300
12.08. 17:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Sillamäe Kalev – Kalju 4.800 4.000 1.650
12.08. 17:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA JK Narva Trans – Rakvere 1.200 6.600 15.000
12.08. 17:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Flora – Parnu Linnameeskond 1.080 11.500 38.000
12.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH United of Manchester – Stockport 2.950 3.400 2.350
12.08. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Brighton and Hove Albion – Nottingham Forest 1.950 3.660 5.300
12.08. 02:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Aguila – Pasaquina 4.000 1.310 9.000
12.08. 17:30 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 2 Dalum IF – Kolding IF 1.800 3.750 3.600
12.08. 18:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 3 Thisted FC – Odder 1.550 4.000 5.800
12.08. 17:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Viborg – Randers FC 2.920 3.400 2.650
12.08. 19:15 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Lyngby – AGF Aarhus 2.480 3.600 3.100
12.08. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Sparta Prague U21 – Bohemians 1905 U21 6.000 8.000 15.000
12.08. 13:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Ostrava U19 – Karvina U19
12.08. 17:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Usti nad Labem – Sokolov 2.250 3.350 3.130
12.08. 17:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Ostrava – Trinec 1.440 4.300 8.000
12.08. 17:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Pribram – FC Viktoria Plzeň 5.900 4.150 1.650
12.08. 19:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL RNK Split – Cibalia 2.150 3.260 4.150
12.08. 03:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Herediano – U.C.R. 1.400 5.000 9.600
12.08. 01:45 COLOMBIA: COPA COLOMBIA – PLAY OFFS América de Cali – Deportivo Cali 3.000 3.480 2.660
12.08. 11:15 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Pascoe Vale – South Melbourne 2.680 3.950 2.470
12.08. 11:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Port Melbourne Sharks – Hume City 2.900 3.850 2.430
12.08. 23:30 ARGENTINA: COPA ARGENTINA Unión Aconquija – Unión Santa Fe 6.400 3.920 1.650