Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
12.09. 15:00 BULGARIA: VTORA LIGA Levski Karlovo – CSKA Sofia II
12.09. 18:00 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Lok. Gorna – Beroe 3.840 3.300 2.160
12.09. 23:15 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Guarani – Mogi Mirim 1.570 4.000 5.400
12.09. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA A. Lustenau – Wattens 1.580 4.420 6.390
12.09. 11:15 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE – PLAY OFFS Mitchelton – Holland Park Hawks 1.800 5.000 2.800
12.09. 18:45 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Winterthur – Wil 3.190 3.540 2.380
12.09. 18:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Vasteras SK – Brommapojkarna 3.130 3.830 2.380
12.09. 18:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Orgryte – IFK Varnamo 2.100 3.760 4.100
12.09. 18:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Malmö FF – Goteborg 1.890 3.700 5.200
12.09. 18:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Hammarby – Örebro 1.840 4.100 4.800
12.09. 18:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Gefle – Hacken 4.400 4.250 1.830
12.09. 20:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Feirense – Tondela 2.660 3.150 3.300
12.09. 16:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 FC Viitorul – Concordia 1.670 4.200 7.000
12.09. 18:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 Targu Mures – Din. Bucuresti 6.400 4.340 1.640
12.09. 17:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Rubin Kazan – Ural 1.760 3.550 6.700
12.09. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Slask Wroclaw – Ruch 1.900 3.600 4.900
12.09. 18:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Ullern – Stabaek 2
12.09. 18:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Senja – Tromso 2
12.09. 17:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Tynset – Rosenborg 2 3.200 4.000 1.900
12.09. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Jong Utrecht – Sittard 2.700 3.700 2.760
12.09. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Jong Ajax – Achilles ’29 1.610 4.500 5.800
12.09. 18:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Hodd – Fredrikstad 2.700 3.580 2.780
12.09. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Hummel – Gyeongnam 4.830 3.650 1.800
12.09. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B Entella – Pisa 1.970 3.340 5.000
12.09. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Empoli – Crotone 1.640 4.200 6.800
12.09. 17:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE H. Ironi Rishon – Hapoel Afula 2.000 3.300 3.350
12.09. 17:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE Hap. Ramat Gan – Ramat Hasharon 1.800 3.300 4.000
12.09. 17:45 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE Maccabi Shaaraim – Maccabi Netanya 3.100 3.200 2.090
12.09. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Dundalk – Finn Harps 1.260 6.000 17.500
12.09. 09:00 INDONESIA: ISC Pusamania Borneo – Bali United
12.09. 20:15 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN HK Kópavogur – Haukar 1.910 3.850 3.880
12.09. 17:30 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE AEL Larissa – Iraklis 1.800 3.470 6.340
12.09. 19:15 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Nürnberg – 1860 München 2.210 3.550 3.700
12.09. 19:30 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Strasbourg – Troyes 1.850 3.450 5.910
12.09. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA Mariehamn – PS Kemi 1.680 3.880 6.400
12.09. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA VPS – KuPS 2.400 3.200 3.520
12.09. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA Inter Turku – HIFK 2.610 3.340 3.200
12.09. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA RoPS – SJK 3.100 3.400 2.640
12.09. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA HJK – Lahti 1.470 4.800 8.000
12.09. 16:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Rakvere – Paide 11.500 6.000 1.240
12.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Chelmsford – East Thurrock 1.830 4.000 4.500
12.09. 20:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Sunderland – Everton 3.800 3.550 2.220
12.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Cambridge City – Hitchin 2.400 3.750 2.500
12.09. 18:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA AGF Aarhus – FC Nordsjælland 2.000 3.750 4.100
12.09. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Mlada Boleslav U21 – Sparta Prague U21 2.380 4.200 2.420
12.09. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Plzen U21 – Liberec U21 1.730 4.500 3.750
12.09. 13:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Dukla Prague U21 – Jablonec U21 2.450 4.050 2.400
12.09. 14:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Ceske Budejovice U21 – Trinec U21 1.670 4.500 4.000
12.09. 01:30 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Patriotas – Ind. Santa Fe 3.000 3.050 3.400
12.09. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Tristan Suarez – Villa San Carlos 2.090 3.000 3.300
12.09. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Deportivo Riestra – UAI Urquiza 1.930 3.050 3.700
12.09. 23:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Arsenal de Sarandí – Atl. Tucumán 2.460 3.100 3.600