Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
12.10. 22:05 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Ferro Carril Oeste – Nueva Chicago 2.560 3.000 3.170
12.10. 02:30 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Panama – Mexico 9.050 4.840 1.500
12.10. 02:30 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Mexico – Panama 1.440 4.850 9.200
12.10. 20:30 VENEZUELA: COPA VENEZUELA Estudiantes de Caracas – Zulia 3.700 3.400 2.100
12.10. 21:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Ureña SC – Zamora 2.620 3.500 2.990
12.10. 11:00 SPAIN: COPA DEL REY Tudelano – Formentera 1.400 4.700 11.500
12.10. 11:00 SPAIN: COPA DEL REY Mallorca – UCAM Murcia 2.330 3.200 4.040
12.10. 16:00 SPAIN: COPA DEL REY Cirbonero – Guijuelo 3.610 3.200 2.450
12.10. 16:00 SPAIN: COPA DEL REY Rayo Vallecano – Gimnastic Tarragona 1.710 3.730 5.960
12.10. 17:00 SPAIN: COPA DEL REY Racing Santander – Amorebieta 1.550 4.100 7.700
12.10. 17:00 SPAIN: COPA DEL REY Leonesa – Albacete 2.200 3.220 3.910
12.10. 17:00 SPAIN: COPA DEL REY Hercules – Cornella 2.110 3.240 4.500
12.10. 18:00 SPAIN: COPA DEL REY Toledo – Caudal Deportivo 1.570 3.980 8.200
12.10. 18:00 SPAIN: COPA DEL REY Cadiz CF – Cordoba 2.750 3.150 3.160
12.10. 20:00 SPAIN: COPA DEL REY Real Valladolid – Tenerife 2.280 3.300 3.900
12.10. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Lleida Esportiu – Levante B 2.020 3.180 3.900
12.10. 01:30 SOUTH AMERICA: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION Venezuela – Brazil 10.000 5.000 1.480
12.10. 06:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – EAST Smena Komsomolsk – Chita 2.720 3.340 2.450
12.10. 08:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – EAST Sakhalin – Zenit Irkutsk 1.180 6.500 14.500
12.10. 13:30 FYR OF MACEDONIA: MACEDONIAN CUP Shkupi – Akademija Pandev 1.870 3.660 3.900
12.10. 13:30 FYR OF MACEDONIA: MACEDONIAN CUP Turnovo – Sileks 2.950 3.520 2.270
12.10. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Como – Pontedera 1.800 3.520 4.800
12.10. 08:00 INDONESIA: ISC Pusamania Borneo – Mitra Kukar 1.970 3.400 3.600
12.10. 18:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Lehnerz – Kelsterbach 1.600 4.500 4.400
12.10. 18:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Krefeld-Fischeln – Dusseldorf-West 1.950 4.100 3.130
12.10. 18:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN TuRU Düsseldorf – Homberg 1.400 4.850 6.600
12.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Leatherhead – Havant and Waterlooville 4.500 4.000 1.700
12.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Frome – Cinderford 1.700 4.000 5.000
12.10. 22:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Pasaquina – Aguila 2.280 3.300 2.790
12.10. 13:45 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Tanta – Petrojet 3.960 3.000 2.250
12.10. 18:30 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE El Masry – Misr Elmaqasah 2.350 2.880 3.720
12.10. 18:00 DENMARK: LANDSPOKAL CUP Skive – Silkeborg 8.100 4.700 1.640
12.10. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE FK Pardubice U19 – Sparta Prague U19 3.600 4.050 1.750
12.10. 15:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL CUP Pisek – Liberec 12.000 7.650 1.180
12.10. 15:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL CUP Ceske Budejovice – Sparta Prague 4.750 4.100 1.650
12.10. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Znojmo – Varnsdorf 1.800 3.650 4.500
12.10. 02:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Carmelita – San Carlos 1.770 3.800 5.300
12.10. 21:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA B Barranquilla – Real Santander 2.230 3.200 3.550
12.10. 15:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Chapecoense – Sport Recife 2.060 3.560 4.100
12.10. 23:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Coritiba – Figueirense 1.630 3.900 7.400
12.10. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Amstetten – Admira 1.500 5.400 7.400