Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
12.11. 09:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 FK Pardubice – Vitkovice 1.670 3.700 6.410
12.11. 13:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Frydek-Mistek – Varnsdorf 1.950 3.400 4.040
12.11. 13:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Vlasim – Mas Taborsko 1.750 3.700 5.300
12.11. 13:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Prostejov – Trinec 2.630 3.300 2.630
12.11. 15:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Opava – Sokolov 1.550 4.150 6.600
12.11. 18:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Usti nad Labem – Znojmo 2.250 3.350 3.130
12.11. 12:00 CROATIA: 2. HNL Solin – Dugopolje 2.300 3.100 3.000
12.11. 20:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Limon – Belen 2.200 3.500 3.320
12.11. 18:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Bragantino – Vasco da Gama 4.100 3.560 2.060
12.11. 19:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Ceará – Vila Nova 1.700 3.850 6.400
12.11. 19:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Sampaio Correa – Londrina 3.600 3.300 2.200
12.11. 19:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Brasil de Pelotas – Oeste 2.240 3.400 3.680
12.11. 19:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Parana – Criciuma 2.150 3.450 3.750
12.11. 19:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Avai – Nautico 2.480 3.300 3.420
12.11. 21:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Luverdense – Bahia 3.330 3.300 2.620
12.11. 21:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Atletico GO – Tupi 1.230 3.550 4.600
12.11. 16:00 BELGIUM: PROXIMUS LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Lommel Utd – OH Leuven 2.950 3.500 2.600
12.11. 19:30 BELGIUM: PROXIMUS LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE KSV Roeselare – Tubize 1.950 3.820 4.450
12.11. 09:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY CSKA Moscow – Ufa 2.380 3.360 3.180
12.11. 12:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Besiktas – AZ Alkmaar 2.200 3.500 2.770
12.11. 03:00 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL South Korea – Canada 1.390 5.100 10.500
12.11. 13:00 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Kenya – Mozambique 1.500 3.900 6.600
12.11. 17:00 WORLD: EUROPE: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION Austria – Ireland 2.080 3.580 4.250
12.11. 17:00 WORLD: EUROPE: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION Georgia – Moldova 1.550 4.100 8.800
12.11. 17:00 WORLD: EUROPE: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION Croatia – Iceland 1.500 4.700 8.500
12.11. 17:00 WORLD: EUROPE: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION Turkey – Kosovo 1.170 9.900 29.000
12.11. 19:45 WORLD: EUROPE: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION Wales – Serbia 2.450 3.360 3.460
12.11. 19:45 WORLD: EUROPE: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION Albania – Israel 2.320 3.260 3.800
12.11. 19:45 WORLD: EUROPE: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION Liechtenstein – Italy 60.000 16.000 1.080
12.11. 19:45 WORLD: EUROPE: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION Spain – FYR Macedonia 1.060 24.000 71.000
12.11. 19:45 WORLD: EUROPE: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION Ukraine – Finland 1.360 5.400 13.500
12.11. 19:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN CA Fénix – Sud América 1.900 3.500 4.350
12.11. 19:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Liverpool Montevideo – Wanderers 2.600 3.350 2.840
12.11. 19:15 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN CA Cerro – Club Nacional 6.600 4.100 1.550
12.11. 10:00 TURKEY: TFF 3. LIG GROUP 3 Orduspor – Sakaryaspor 3.850 3.380 1.770
12.11. 10:30 TURKEY: TFF 3. LIG GROUP 3 Bayrampasa – Afjet Afyonspor 3.650 3.020 1.940
12.11. 10:30 TURKEY: TFF 3. LIG GROUP 3 Maltepespor – Ankara Adliyespor 2.510 3.080 2.510
12.11. 10:30 TURKEY: TFF 3. LIG GROUP 3 Tarsus – Sultanbeyli 1.900 3.210 3.540
12.11. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Osasuna B – Lealtad 2.200 3.300 3.940
12.11. 15:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Sestao River – Real Sociedad B 2.540 3.300 3.350
12.11. 12:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Elche – Real Valladolid 2.750 3.250 3.050
12.11. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Athletic Bilbao B – Amorebieta 1.650 3.960 6.640
12.11. 15:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Huesca – Real Oviedo 2.440 3.200 3.600
12.11. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Arenas de Getxo – Real Madrid B 2.450 3.300 3.130
12.11. 15:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Gimnastic Tarragona – Getafe 2.950 3.150 2.800
12.11. 16:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Rayo Majadahonda – Albacete 2.810 3.160 2.860
12.11. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Tenerife – Numancia 2.100 3.300 4.350
12.11. 18:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Zamudio – Gernika 2.440 3.240 3.120
12.11. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Alcorcon – Reus Deportiu 2.300 3.200 3.960
12.11. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Villarreal B – Saguntino 1.700 3.800 6.200
12.11. 17:30 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Levante – Cadiz CF 1.650 3.800 6.800
12.11. 16:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Llagostera – Valencia B 2.250 3.200 3.870
12.11. 17:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Barcelona B – Badalona 1.870 3.440 5.040
12.11. 12:30 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – EAST Spisska Nova Ves – Lipany 1.530 3.980 5.200
12.11. 12:30 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – EAST Bardejov – Lok. Kosice 1.740 3.500 4.000
12.11. 12:30 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – EAST Haniska – Rimavska Sobota 1.630 3.720 4.750
12.11. 13:00 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – EAST Poprad – L. Mikulas 1.870 3.490 3.330
12.11. 12:30 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – WEST Nove Mesto – B. Bystrica 1.400 4.150 7.500
12.11. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHALLENGE CUP Queen of the South – Alloa 1.830 3.800 4.500
12.11. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Arbroath – Clyde 2.380 3.650 3.150
12.11. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Cowdenbeath – Montrose 2.260 3.800 3.330
12.11. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Edinburgh City – Annan Athletic 3.200 3.800 2.320
12.11. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Forfar Athletic – Berwick 1.740 4.400 5.500
12.11. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Airdrieonians – Brechin 2.500 3.750 2.980
12.11. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Albion Rovers – Stranraer 2.500 3.800 3.200
12.11. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Queen’s Park – Peterhead 2.880 3.650 2.600
12.11. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Hibernian – Falkirk 1.710 4.000 5.900
12.11. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Dumbarton – Morton 2.830 3.500 2.610
12.11. 12:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – CENTER Avangard Kursk – Arsenal Tula II 1.220 6.700 10.000
12.11. 15:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – CENTER Zenit Penza – Ryazan
12.11. 15:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – WEST Kolomna – Znamya Truda
12.11. 14:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Tambov – Mordovia Saransk 3.100 3.050 2.500
12.11. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2 Luceafarul Oradea – Metalul Resita 1.420 4.500 6.250
12.11. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2 Afumati – Braila 2.000 3.500 3.400
12.11. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2 Calarasi – Berceni 1.250 5.250 9.000
12.11. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2 Tarlungeni – Balotesti 2.250 3.500 2.880
12.11. 10:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 2 Satu Mare – Chindia Targoviste 1.910 3.500 3.600
12.11. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA U. Madeira – Academico Viseu 1.840 3.370 5.510
12.11. 19:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Santa Clara – Freamunde 1.910 3.400 6.120
12.11. 15:00 POLAND: I LIGA Chrobry Glogow – Chojniczanka 2.860 3.410 2.600
12.11. 16:00 POLAND: I LIGA Suwalki – Olsztyn 2.300 3.330 3.420
12.11. 12:00 POLAND: DIVISION 2 Puszcza – Legionowo 2.100 3.200 3.500
12.11. 12:00 POLAND: DIVISION 2 Rozwój Katowice – Gryf Wejherowo 2.160 3.100 3.350
12.11. 12:00 POLAND: DIVISION 2 Blekitni Stargard – GKS Belchatow 2.300 3.100 2.950
12.11. 12:00 POLAND: DIVISION 2 Zambrow – Warta Poznań 2.000 3.300 3.750
12.11. 16:00 POLAND: DIVISION 2 Kotwica Kolobrzeg – Elblag 2.500 3.200 2.550
12.11. 16:00 POLAND: DIVISION 2 Polonia Bytom – Odra Opole 5.050 3.700 1.750
12.11. 02:00 AUSTRALIA AND OCEANIA: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION – THIRD STAGE New Zealand – New Caledonia 1.200 7.200 20.000
12.11. 01:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – APERTURA Zacatecas – Coras 1.960 3.600 4.300
12.11. 01:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – APERTURA Atlante – Loros 1.510 4.500 8.330
12.11. 02:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – APERTURA Correcaminos – Dorados de Sinaloa 3.900 3.400 2.300
12.11. 02:30 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – APERTURA Venados – Cimarrones de Sonora 2.240 3.600 3.650
12.11. 04:05 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – APERTURA Murcielagos – Tampico Madero 1.750 3.600 5.020
12.11. 23:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – APERTURA Zacatepec – Alebrijes Oaxaca 2.250 3.300 3.450
12.11. 04:00 JAPAN: EMPEROR’S CUP Kashiwa Reysol – Shonan Bellmare 1.750 4.100 5.040
12.11. 05:00 JAPAN: EMPEROR’S CUP Kashima Antlers – Vissel Kobe 2.190 3.700 3.520
12.11. 06:00 JAPAN: EMPEROR’S CUP Sagan Tosu – Hiroshima 2.960 3.450 2.580
12.11. 04:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE JEF United – Consadole Sapporo 3.660 3.350 2.260
12.11. 05:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Machida – Matsumoto Yamaga 4.390 3.400 2.100
12.11. 05:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Kyoto Sanga – Ehime 2.320 3.210 3.600
12.11. 05:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Giravanz Kitakyushu – Mito HollyHock 2.400 3.400 3.400
12.11. 05:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Roasso Kumamoto – Gifu 2.830 3.150 2.980
12.11. 06:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Thespakusatsu Gunma – Tokushima Vortis 2.940 3.250 2.710
12.11. 06:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Shimizu S-Pulse – Fagiano Okayama 1.550 4.600 7.300
12.11. 09:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE V-Varen Nagasaki – Kamatamare Sanuki 2.850 3.150 3.250
12.11. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Lupa Roma – Livorno 4.820 3.380 1.960
12.11. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Ancona – Lumezzane 2.210 3.240 3.470
12.11. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Gubbio – Santarcangelo 2.260 3.160 3.640
12.11. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B SPAL – Brescia 1.830 3.620 5.500
12.11. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Padova – FeralpiSalo 2.200 3.300 3.650
12.11. 17:00 ITALY: SERIE B Vicenza – Latina 2.130 3.150 4.410
12.11. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Pordenone – Reggiana 2.550 3.200 2.920
12.11. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Venezia – Südtirol 1.750 3.600 5.400
12.11. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Forli – Modena 3.040 3.060 2.640
12.11. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Mantova – Fano 2.130 3.300 3.850
12.11. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP B CENTRAL Maceratese – Parma 4.000 3.300 2.130
12.11. 11:30 INDONESIA: ISC Persib Bandung – Persipura Jayapura 2.100 3.400 3.150
12.11. 13:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE A. Asteras – Kallithea
12.11. 13:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Aiginiakos – Panthrakikos
12.11. 13:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Panserraikos – Chania
12.11. 13:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE Kalloni – Lamia
12.11. 15:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE OFI Crete – Panelefsiniakos
12.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Rosenheim – Ingolstadt II 2.730 3.500 2.700
12.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Memmingen – Buchbach 2.200 3.690 3.280
12.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Greuther Fürth II – Burghausen 3.380 3.620 2.260
12.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Augsburg II – Illertissen 2.160 3.680 3.520
12.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Schalding-Heining – Nürnberg II 4.050 3.750 1.990
12.11. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Ravensburg – Neckarelz 1.150 7.500 12.000
12.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Hamburger SV II – Eintracht Norderstedt 2.330 3.550 3.220
12.11. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Bahlinger SC – Walldorf II 1.740 4.070 3.600
12.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD VfV 06 Hildesheim – Egestorf-Langreder 1.830 4.100 5.190
12.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD 1. SC Feucht – Erlenbach 1.570 4.200 4.330
12.11. 14:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Schwarz-Weiß Rehden – St. Pauli II 2.450 3.450 3.140
12.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Sand – Aubstadt 3.140 3.800 1.930
12.11. 15:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Hannover II – Meppen 3.800 3.700 2.010
12.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Neumarkt – Eltersdorf 1.990 3.800 3.140
12.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST RB Leipzig II – Berliner FC Dynamo 2.380 3.510 3.200
12.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Eichstatt – Viktoria Aschaffenburg 2.130 3.800 2.750
12.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Kassel – Pirmasens 2.030 3.620 4.150
12.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Weiden – Frohnlach 1.750 4.150 3.880
12.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Ulm – Saarbrücken 3.680 3.490 2.180
12.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Ismaning – Dachau 2.300 3.600 2.500
12.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST TuS Koblenz – Walldorf 2.220 3.400 3.580
12.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Wolfratshausen – Pullach 6.000 5.100 1.350
12.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Kickers Offenbach – Wormatia Worms 1.800 3.890 4.910
12.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Vilzing – Unterfohring 2.800 3.600 2.100
12.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Mannheim – Stuttgarter Kickers 1.840 3.700 4.670
12.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Sonthofen – Bogen 1.750 4.000 3.500
12.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Alemannia Aachen – Köln II 1.910 3.650 4.700
12.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Heimstetten – Landsberg 1.750 4.060 3.560
12.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Verl – Siegen 1.650 4.150 6.400
12.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Hankofen-Hailing – Rain am Lech 3.160 4.090 1.860
12.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Rot Weiss Ahlen – Wattenscheid 4.050 3.800 1.950
12.11. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Fulda – Vellmar 1.400 4.500 6.540
12.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST SV Rödinghausen – Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2.400 3.550 3.230
12.11. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Baunatal – Viktoria Griesheim 1.910 4.000 3.330
12.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Fortuna Düsseldorf II – SC Wiedenbrück 2000 3.150 3.550 2.400
12.11. 15:30 FRANCE: COUPE DE FRANCE Pontarlier – Sochaux 5.700 4.500 1.530
12.11. 13:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Ederbergland – Kelsterbach 2.370 4.000 2.370
12.11. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Viktoria Köln – Bonner SC 1.390 5.300 8.100
12.11. 16:00 FRANCE: COUPE DE FRANCE Istres – Nimes 15.000 6.500 1.250
12.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERSACHSEN FT Braunschweig – BV Cloppenburg 2.000 4.000 2.750
12.11. 16:00 FRANCE: COUPE DE FRANCE Erstein – SAS Épinal 6.100 4.800 1.440
12.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Flensburg – Heider SV 1.930 4.240 2.900
12.11. 16:00 FRANCE: COUPE DE FRANCE Amiens SC – Chambly 1.800 3.400 5.700
12.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Oldenburger SV – Holstein Kiel II 8.000 5.620 1.260
12.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN VfR Neumunster – NTSV Strand 08 1.690 4.500 3.950
12.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Schilksee – Altenholz 1.170 7.150 9.190
12.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Kilia Kiel – TSV Kropp 2.530 4.260 2.130
12.11. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN TSV Lagerdorf – Hartenholm 1.750 4.240 3.430
12.11. 15:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Brunninghausen – Lippstadt 08 2.550 3.800 2.250
12.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Altrincham – Salford 5.000 4.000 1.750
12.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Boston – Brackley 2.400 3.700 3.050
12.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Bradford PA – Alfreton 2.770 3.600 2.550
12.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Darlington – Fylde 2.880 3.600 2.450
12.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Halifax Town – Kidderminster 2.170 3.600 3.600
12.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Bromley – Boreham Wood 2.900 3.500 2.620
12.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Gainsborough – Chorley 2.950 3.600 2.400
12.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Dag & Red – Gateshead 1.950 3.600 4.200
12.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Gloucester City – Curzon 1.570 4.200 6.200
12.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Eastleigh – York City 1.500 4.640 7.800
12.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Harrogate Town – Tamworth 2.300 3.750 3.180
12.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Guiseley – Torquay 2.430 3.500 3.100
12.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Nuneaton Town – Stockport 2.830 3.600 2.660
12.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Lincoln City – Aldershot 1.700 3.990 5.750
12.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Stalybridge – United of Manchester 3.350 3.650 2.200
12.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Macclesfield – Forest Green 3.650 3.500 2.200
12.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Worcester City – AFC Telford 2.170 3.600 3.600
12.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Solihull – Dover Athletic 3.480 3.750 2.400
12.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Chelmsford – Hampton 2.290 3.600 3.200
12.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Southport – Maidstone Utd 2.420 3.550 3.100
12.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Concord Rangers – Poole Town 3.750 3.750 2.120
12.11. 13:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Newport County – Carlisle Utd 4.000 3.750 2.100
12.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Sutton – Barrow Town 2.250 3.600 3.370
12.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Dartford – Hemel 1.880 3.750 4.330
12.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Blackpool – Notts County 2.350 3.850 4.500
12.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Tranmere Rovers – Chester 1.670 4.170 6.460
12.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Maidenhead – Bath City 1.500 4.500 6.950
12.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Colchester Utd – Leyton Orient 2.350 3.600 3.400
12.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Wrexham – Braintree 2.050 3.640 4.050
12.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Oxford City – Stortford 1.760 3.860 5.070
12.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Crawley Town – Cambridge Utd 3.000 3.350 2.750
12.11. 17:30 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Woking – North Ferriby 1.830 4.000 6.000
12.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH St. Albans – Hungerford 1.680 4.100 5.400
12.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Crewe Alexandra – Plymouth Argyle 4.000 3.660 2.300
12.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Truro City – Margate 2.160 3.560 3.500
12.11. 12:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Swindon – Charlton 3.600 3.550 2.240
12.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Exeter City – Doncaster Rovers 3.360 3.580 2.350
12.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Wealdstone – Eastbourne Borough 2.060 3.600 3.750
12.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Bradford City – Rochdale 2.250 3.580 4.000
12.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Grimsby Town – Barnet 2.100 3.850 4.150
12.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Welling – Ebbsfleet Utd 5.100 4.000 1.700
12.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Bury – Southend Utd 2.360 3.500 3.400
12.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Hartlepool – Cheltenham Town 2.700 3.450 2.970
12.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Weston – Gosport 3.500 3.600 2.200
12.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Coventry City – Scunthorpe Utd 3.150 3.500 2.500
12.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Luton Town – Accrington Stanley 2.180 3.740 3.800
12.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Whitehawk – East Thurrock 2.500 3.550 3.130
12.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Gillingham – Northampton Town 2.790 3.500 2.820
12.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Portsmouth – Mansfield Town 1.670 4.000 6.500
12.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Millwall – Bristol Rovers 2.320 3.640 3.600
12.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Stevenage – Yeovil Town 2.300 3.500 3.680
12.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Oldham Athletic – AFC Wimbledon 3.060 3.360 2.630
12.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Wycombe Wanderers – Morecambe 1.760 4.050 5.000
12.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Port Vale – Fleetwood Town 2.950 3.450 2.680
12.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Shrewsbury Town – Oxford Utd 3.750 3.760 2.120
12.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Canvey Island – Staines 2.400 3.750 2.630
12.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Lowestoft Town – Grays Athletic 1.550 4.600 5.200
12.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Spennymoor – Stourbridge 1.680 4.060 4.650
12.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Workington – Corby Town 1.800 4.000 4.330
12.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Warrington – Rushall 2.550 3.750 2.500
12.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Skelmersdale – Ilkeston 2.630 3.750 2.550
12.11. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Stratford – Cambridge City 1.920 3.810 3.400
12.11. 21:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Pasaquina – Metapan 2.560 3.300 2.570
12.11. 23:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Santa Tecla – Dragon 1.410 4.250 7.780
12.11. 22:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE LDU Quito – Fuerza A. 1.610 4.100 6.600
12.11. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Zlin U19 – Hlucin U19 1.140 7.000 17.000
12.11. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Sparta Prague U19 – Teplice U19 1.390 5.000 6.920
12.11. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Ostrava U19 – Plzen U19 1.910 4.000 3.490
12.11. 11:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Opava U19 – Hradec Kralove U19 2.250 4.000 2.720
12.11. 13:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Mlada Boleslav U19 – Slovacko U19 2.000 4.000 3.550
12.11. 13:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Pribram U19 – Brno U19 2.100 4.200 2.880
12.11. 13:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Sigma Olomouc U19 – Ceske Budejovice U19 1.450 4.630 6.340
12.11. 09:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL Vltavin – Vysehrad 1.770 4.200 3.400
12.11. 09:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL Benesov – Prevysov 3.300 4.000 1.850
12.11. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL Mohelnice – Velke Mezirici 2.380 3.600 2.550
12.11. 13:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL Odra Petrkovice – Vyskov 2.200 3.600 2.750
12.11. 13:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL HFK Olomouc – Otrokovice 2.700 3.600 2.200
12.11. 13:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL Trebic – Hulin 2.000 3.600 3.000
12.11. 13:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL Hlucin – Blansko 1.440 4.600 6.000
12.11. 06:35 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE Central Coast Mariners – Wellington Phoenix 2.400 3.850 3.260
12.11. 08:50 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE Melbourne Victory – WS Wanderers 2.150 3.800 3.700
12.11. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NATIONAL YOUTH LEAGUE Melbourne City U21 – Adelaide U21 1.700 4.960 3.450
12.11. 07:00 ASIA: EAST ASIAN CHAMPIONSHIP – QUALIFICATION – SECOND STAGE Chinese Taipei – Guam
12.11. 10:00 ASIA: EAST ASIAN CHAMPIONSHIP – QUALIFICATION – SECOND STAGE Hong Kong – North Korea 5.000 4.000 1.500
12.11. 08:30 ASIA: AFC SOLIDARITY CUP – PLAY OFFS Nepal – Laos 2.960 3.600 2.350
12.11. 11:30 ASIA: AFC SOLIDARITY CUP – PLAY OFFS Macau – Brunei 2.050 3.620 3.600
12.11. 15:35 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Talleres Remedios Escalada – Platense 2.250 3.100 3.200
12.11. 18:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Excursionistas – Barracas Central 2.750 3.200 2.600
12.11. 18:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Acassuso – Almirante Brown 2.500 3.100 2.900
12.11. 19:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Nueva Chicago – Santamarina 2.070 3.260 4.300
12.11. 19:05 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Chacarita Juniors – Central Córdoba 2.050 3.100 4.650
12.11. 20:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL CS Estudiantes San Luis – All Boys 2.130 3.250 4.190
12.11. 13:30 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 Bel Abbes – MO Bejaia 1.950 3.250 4.500
12.11. 13:00 AFRICA: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION – THIRD STAGE South Africa – Senegal 2.720 3.100 3.250
12.11. 13:00 AFRICA: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION – THIRD STAGE Uganda – Congo 1.900 3.360 5.900
12.11. 15:00 AFRICA: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION – THIRD STAGE Cameroon – Zambia 1.570 4.200 8.150
12.11. 16:00 AFRICA: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION – THIRD STAGE Nigeria – Algeria 2.300 3.240 3.800
12.11. 17:00 AFRICA: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION – THIRD STAGE Cape Verde – Burkina Faso 2.200 3.110 4.150
12.11. 18:30 AFRICA: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION – THIRD STAGE Mali – Gabon 1.950 3.500 5.900
12.11. 20:00 AFRICA: WORLD CUP – QUALIFICATION – THIRD STAGE Morocco – Ivory Coast 2.400 3.300 3.600