Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
13.04. 20:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Crystal Palace – Everton 3.100 3.480 2.690
13.04. 17:00 DENMARK: LANDSPOKAL CUP Aalborg – AGF Aarhus 2.030 3.510 4.060
13.04. 16:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL CUP FC Viktoria Plzeň – Mladá Boleslav 1.500 5.000 8.000
13.04. 22:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Limon – Carmelita 2.000 3.440 3.960
13.04. 22:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Belen – Santos DG 1.650 3.700 6.000
13.04. 22:30 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Mineros de Guayana – Estudiantes de Mérida 1.600 3.500 4.700
13.04. 15:00 TURKEY: TFF FIRST LEAGUE Altinordu – Balikesirspor 2.720 3.220 3.000
13.04. 17:00 TURKEY: TFF FIRST LEAGUE Sanliurfaspor – Alanyaspor 2.830 3.300 2.700
13.04. 17:00 TURKEY: TFF FIRST LEAGUE Kayseri Erciyesspor – Malatyaspor 2.450 3.290 3.240
13.04. 17:30 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Galatasaray – Fenerbahce 3.840 3.780 2.060
13.04. 17:30 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Sion – St. Gallen 1.750 4.050 7.000
13.04. 17:30 SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE Lugano – Basel 6.000 4.500 1.400
13.04. 21:15 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA LIBERTADORES Cobresal – Cerro Porteño 4.560 3.720 1.880
13.04. 18:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Ajax Cape Town – Platinum Stars 3.220 3.250 2.380
13.04. 18:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Polokwane – Mamelodi Sundowns 6.500 3.500 1.700
13.04. 18:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Jomo Cosmos – Bidvest Wits 5.400 3.400 1.830
13.04. 16:00 SLOVAKIA: SLOVAK CUP Ružomberok – FK AS Trenčín 3.300 3.500 2.050
13.04. 16:30 ROMANIA: CUPA LIGII Astra – Steaua București 2.930 3.250 2.620
13.04. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Benfica B – Leixoes 1.950 3.450 4.650
13.04. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Covilha – Atletico CP 2.400 3.200 3.500
13.04. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Portimonense – Guimaraes B 1.670 3.800 7.000
13.04. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Oriental Lisboa – Olhanense 3.360 3.100 2.500
13.04. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Academico Viseu – Sporting B 2.450 3.200 3.280
13.04. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Aves – Chaves 3.060 3.050 2.700
13.04. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Gil Vicente – Oliveirense 1.400 4.600 10.000
13.04. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Mafra – Penafiel 2.500 3.100 3.400
13.04. 17:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Santa Clara – Freamunde 3.360 3.150 2.500
13.04. 17:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA SC Farense – FC Porto B 3.240 3.250 2.500
13.04. 18:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Feirense – Varzim 2.400 3.100 3.500
13.04. 21:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – APERTURA UTC Cajamarca – Real Garcilaso 2.470 3.250 3.040
13.04. 16:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Junkeren – Tromsdalen 11.000 7.500 1.180
13.04. 16:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Floya – Bodo/Glimt 34.000 19.500 1.040
13.04. 16:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Fram Reykjavík – Flekkeroy 1.550 5.000 4.500
13.04. 16:45 NORWAY: NM CUP Ostsiden – Fredrikstad 20.000 12.000 1.110
13.04. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Halden – Ullern 1.600 5.000 4.200
13.04. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Krakeroy – K. Oslo 10.000 7.000 1.260
13.04. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Sparta Sarpsborg – Follo 10.000 8.000 1.170
13.04. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP As – Sarpsborg 08 12.000 13.750 1.050
13.04. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Nesodden – Moss 15.000 8.500 1.150
13.04. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Korsvoll – Stabaek 46.000 21.000 1.030
13.04. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Skeid – Strommen 6.000 5.000 1.500
13.04. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Lyn – Tromsø IL 29.000 15.000 1.080
13.04. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Eidsvold – Ham-Kam 4.200 4.750 1.550
13.04. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Flisa – Kongsvinger 20.000 12.000 1.100
13.04. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Valdres – Sogndal 18.500 9.000 1.150
13.04. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Elverum – Tynset 1.400 5.550 5.500
13.04. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Lillehammer – Nybergsund 4.800 5.500 1.450
13.04. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Brumunddal – Ull Kisa 6.900 5.500 1.400
13.04. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Loten – Valerenga 34.000 19.500 1.040
13.04. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Vestfossen – Baerum 7.000 5.500 1.360
13.04. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Kongsberg – Strømsgodset 46.000 21.000 1.030
13.04. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Orn – Kjelsas 2.400 4.250 2.400
13.04. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Notodden – Lorenskog 1.500 5.000 4.750
13.04. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Tollnes – Odd 46.000 21.000 1.030
13.04. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Vigor – Jerv 15.000 9.500 1.150
13.04. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Sola – Vidar 2.380 4.200 2.450
13.04. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Riska – Bryne 18.000 12.000 1.120
13.04. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Vardeneset – Viking 46.000 21.000 1.030
13.04. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Froyland – Egersunds 5.000 5.250 1.450
13.04. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Akra – V. Haugesund 3.700 5.150 1.560
13.04. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Tertnes – Asane 18.000 13.000 1.110
13.04. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Fyllingsdalen – Varegg 1.250 6.500 8.500
13.04. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP OS TF – Lysekloster 3.500 5.000 1.700
13.04. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Sotra – Fana 2.200 4.700 2.500
13.04. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Brattvåg – Floro 2.500 4.600 2.200
13.04. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Forde – Brann 11.000 8.500 1.200
13.04. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Herd – Kristiansund 17.000 12.000 1.130
13.04. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Spjelkavik – Aalesund 21.000 15.000 1.080
13.04. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Godoy IL – Hodd 51.000 31.000 1.030
13.04. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Charlottenlund – Levanger 18.000 12.000 1.130
13.04. 15:00 FYR OF MACEDONIA: MACEDONIAN CUP Shkendija – Turnovo 1.170 6.150 13.250
13.04. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Kil/Hemne – Nardo 4.000 4.810 1.560
13.04. 15:00 FYR OF MACEDONIA: MACEDONIAN CUP Rabotnički – Bregalnica Stip 1.570 3.700 5.150
13.04. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Trygg/Lade – Ranheim 17.000 11.000 1.140
13.04. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Kolstad – Byasen 3.750 4.750 1.700
13.04. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Stjordals Blink – Strindheim 1.750 4.700 3.600
13.04. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Aafjord – Rosenborg 51.000 26.000 1.020
13.04. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Harstad – Mjolner 1.600 4.500 4.750
13.04. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Salangen – Finnsnes 13.000 7.700 1.150
13.04. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Senja – Skjervoy 1.400 5.500 5.500
13.04. 17:00 LITHUANIA: LITHUANIAN CUP Trakai – FK Sūduva 1.500 4.000 5.000
13.04. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Tonsberg – Oppsal 1.800 4.500 3.400
13.04. 17:00 NORWAY: NM CUP Honefoss – Frigg 1.650 4.500 3.250
13.04. 11:00 KAZAKHSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Zhetysu – Astana 12.000 5.000 1.330
13.04. 12:00 KAZAKHSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Okzhetpes – Atyrau 1.950 3.350 4.150
13.04. 13:00 KAZAKHSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Irtysh Pavlodar – Ordabasy 1.800 3.520 5.100
13.04. 15:45 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Foolad – Malavan 2.290 2.980 3.850
13.04. 17:00 HUNGARY: HUNGARIAN CUP Ferencvaros – Debrecen 1.690 3.600 4.750
13.04. 18:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Pfullendorf – Reutlingen 4.750 4.200 1.500
13.04. 17:15 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Bayern Hof – Eichstatt 1.950 3.750 3.150
13.04. 18:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Hilden – Krefeld-Fischeln
13.04. 17:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Velbert – Borussia Dortmund II 4.430 3.760 1.890
13.04. 18:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Dusseldorf-West – Wuppertaler
13.04. 17:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Schalke 04 II – Alemannia Aachen 2.200 3.500 3.640
13.04. 17:15 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Heider SV – VfR Neumunster 2.350 3.600 2.350
13.04. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Benfica – Bayern München 6.500 4.200 1.720
13.04. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Atletico Madrid – Barcelona 3.700 3.600 2.360
13.04. 19:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE U21 Wolves U21 – Fulham U21 2.560 3.700 2.550
13.04. 19:00 ENGLAND: FA CUP West Ham – Manchester Utd 2.800 3.480 2.860
13.04. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Bradford PA – Corby Town
13.04. 15:30 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: CUP Radnik Bijeljina – Široki Brijeg 2.300 3.050 2.900