Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
13.05. 18:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Deportivo Armenio – Platense 3.400 3.000 2.150
13.05. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA San Telmo – Atletico Atlanta 3.400 3.000 2.150
13.05. 23:05 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Atl. Parana – Chacarita Juniors 2.500 3.050 3.000
13.05. 23:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Atl. Huracán – Unión Santa Fe 2.120 3.260 4.200
13.05. 16:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Karvina – Mas Taborsko 1.370 4.500 9.500
13.05. 17:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Ceske Budejovice – Znojmo 2.910 3.300 2.400
13.05. 16:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Inter Zaprešić – NK Osijek 1.750 4.110 4.890
13.05. 01:30 BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL Fluminense – Ferroviaria 1.550 4.550 6.600
13.05. 23:15 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Vila Nova – Bragantino 2.700 3.400 2.840
13.05. 19:45 BELGIUM: JUPILER LEAGUE – EUROPA LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Charleroi – Kortrijk 2.120 3.510 3.800
13.05. 10:30 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Dong Thap – Binh Duong 9.900 5.500 1.330
13.05. 10:30 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE BHTS Quang Nam – Than Quang Ninh 2.200 3.500 3.100
13.05. 12:30 TURKEY: TFF FIRST LEAGUE Kayseri Erciyesspor – Samsunspor 2.600 3.100 2.500
13.05. 16:00 TURKEY: TFF FIRST LEAGUE Malatyaspor – Boluspor 2.100 3.100 3.200
13.05. 18:00 TURKEY: TFF FIRST LEAGUE Altinordu – Karsiyaka 1.610 3.600 4.540
13.05. 18:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Antalyaspor – Trabzonspor 1.860 4.100 4.250
13.05. 18:45 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Lausanne – Schaffhausen 1.830 3.890 5.100
13.05. 18:45 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Wil – Aarau 2.450 3.630 3.060
13.05. 18:45 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Winterthur – Xamax 2.880 3.630 2.610
13.05. 18:45 SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE Wohlen – Chiasso 2.440 3.470 3.160
13.05. 18:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Jönköpings – Helsingborg 2.360 3.600 3.230
13.05. 19:30 SPAIN: LA LIGA Valencia – Real Sociedad 1.850 4.200 4.600
13.05. 19:30 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Myjava – Ružomberok 1.670 3.850 5.500
13.05. 19:30 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Skalica – Dun. Streda 2.300 3.350 2.800
13.05. 19:30 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Z. Moravce – FK Senica 1.990 3.380 4.100
13.05. 19:30 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Podbrezova – Spartak Trnava 3.160 3.400 2.320
13.05. 19:30 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Michalovce – Slovan Bratislava 4.850 3.800 1.750
13.05. 19:30 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA FK AS Trenčín – Zilina 1.700 4.450 4.400
13.05. 16:00 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – WEST – RELEGATION GROUP Sala – SK Senec
13.05. 12:45 SINGAPORE: S.LEAGUE Tampines – Home Utd 1.740 4.250 5.500
13.05. 19:45 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP – RELEGATION Falkirk – Hibernian 3.380 3.600 2.200
13.05. 19:00 SAUDI ARABIA: SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE Al-Taawon – Al-Ittihad FC 2.400 3.600 2.790
13.05. 19:00 SAUDI ARABIA: SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE Al-Nasr – Al-Shabab 1.800 3.650 4.500
13.05. 14:30 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – URAL-POVOLZHYE Chelyabinsk – Volga Ulyanovsk 1.670 3.500 4.600
13.05. 15:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – URAL-POVOLZHYE Lada Tolyatti – Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2.550 3.200 2.550
13.05. 16:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – URAL-POVOLZHYE Kirov – Neftekhimik 15.500 8.000 1.120
13.05. 18:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 – RELEGATION GROUP CFR Cluj – Voluntari 1.730 4.170 5.800
13.05. 20:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Guimaraes B – FC Porto B 3.160 3.350 2.400
13.05. 19:30 POLAND: I LIGA Olsztyn – Arka Gdynia 4.280 3.500 1.980
13.05. 19:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Defensor La Bocana – Juan Aurich 2.820 3.530 2.500
13.05. 21:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Comerciantes Unidos – César Vallejo 2.150 3.640 3.640
13.05. 17:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE – RELEGATION MVV Maastricht – De Graafschap 3.680 3.710 2.070
13.05. 18:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE – RELEGATION Go Ahead Eagles – VVV-Venlo 2.600 3.600 2.780
13.05. 18:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE – RELEGATION FC Eindhoven – Breda 3.500 3.640 2.250
13.05. 19:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE – RELEGATION Almere City – Willem II 3.360 3.580 2.230
13.05. 19:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Kawkab Marrakech – Difaâ El Jadidi 2.300 2.880 4.500
13.05. 03:00 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA – PLAY OFFS Guadalajara Chivas – Club América 2.640 3.250 3.020
13.05. 11:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE FC Tokyo – Sagan Tosu 1.920 3.520 4.750
13.05. 11:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Gamba Osaka – Júbilo Iwata 1.750 4.000 5.140
13.05. 11:30 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Hiroshima – Kashiwa Reysol 1.900 3.750 4.500
13.05. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B Perugia – Pro Vercelli 3.200 3.200 2.630
13.05. 14:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE – PROMOTION GROUP Moadon Sport Ashdod – Hapoel Katamon 1.450 3.600 7.000
13.05. 14:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE – PROMOTION GROUP Ashkelon – Hap. Ramat Gan 1.730 3.300 4.000
13.05. 14:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE – RELEGATION GROUP Maccabi Yavne – H. Nazareth 2.100 3.300 3.100
13.05. 14:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE – RELEGATION GROUP Hapoel Afula – Kiryat Gat 1.250 4.500 8.500
13.05. 14:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE – RELEGATION GROUP Beitar Tel Aviv – Hapoel Jerusalem 3.300 3.300 1.930
13.05. 14:00 ISRAEL: LEUMIT LEAGUE – RELEGATION GROUP H. Ironi Rishon – Ramat Hasharon 2.300 3.100 2.880
13.05. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Cork City – Derry City 1.730 3.830 6.300
13.05. 20:00 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION St Patrick’s Athletic – Longford Town 1.330 6.370 15.000
13.05. 20:00 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Finn Harps – Dundalk 17.000 5.640 1.330
13.05. 20:00 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Wexford Youths – Shamrock Rovers 7.000 4.230 1.590
13.05. 19:15 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Limerick – Athlone Town 1.180 12.450 34.000
13.05. 19:45 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Drogheda Utd – Shelbourne 2.250 3.610 3.380
13.05. 19:45 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 UC Dublin – Cobh Ramblers 1.950 3.930 4.290
13.05. 19:45 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Waterford Utd – Cabinteely 1.570 4.350 6.500
13.05. 14:30 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Saba Qom – Esteghlal TEH 3.400 3.200 2.000
13.05. 14:30 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Foolad – Gostaresh 2.100 3.000 3.200
13.05. 14:30 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Sepahan – Padideh Khorasan
13.05. 14:30 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Saipa – Naft Tehran 2.800 3.000 2.400
13.05. 14:30 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Siah Jamegan Khorasan – Malavan 2.100 3.200 3.000
13.05. 15:00 INDONESIA: ISC Persija Jakarta – Persela Lamongan 1.630 3.600 4.500
13.05. 21:00 ICELAND: ÚRVALSDEILD Breiðablik UBK – Víkingur Reykjavík 1.850 3.880 4.700
13.05. 02:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA – PLAY OFFS Motagua – Olimpia 2.630 3.430 2.880
13.05. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Buchbach – 1860 München II 2.430 3.650 3.080
13.05. 16:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Meppen – VfB Lübeck 2.620 3.780 2.750
13.05. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD ETSV Weiche – Schilksee 1.140 9.500 18.000
13.05. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD BV Cloppenburg – Wolfsburg II 20.000 8.900 1.160
13.05. 18:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HAMBURG Dassendorf – Meiendorfer SV 1.240 6.000 8.000
13.05. 18:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HAMBURG SC Victoria Hamburg – Rugenbergen 1.510 4.500 4.600
13.05. 18:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Baunatal – Lohfelden 2.150 4.000 2.700
13.05. 18:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Neubrandenburg – Malchower SV 2.590 3.750 2.200
13.05. 18:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD 1.FC Frankfurt – Strausberg 2.730 4.000 2.050
13.05. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Colmar – SAS Épinal 1.810 3.830 5.000
13.05. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Chambly – Fréjus Saint-Raphaël 1.750 3.720 6.600
13.05. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL US Boulogne – Sedan 2.480 3.300 3.300
13.05. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL LB Châteauroux – Les Herbiers 1.970 3.650 4.250
13.05. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL GS Consolat – Béziers 1.570 4.350 6.800
13.05. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Vendée Luçon – US Orléans 3.000 3.400 2.570
13.05. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Avranches – Dunkerque 2.900 3.300 2.790
13.05. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL CA Bastia – Belfort 2.200 3.200 4.040
13.05. 19:45 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Dijon – AC Ajaccio 1.600 4.200 7.000
13.05. 20:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Strasbourg – Amiens SC 1.800 3.620 5.700
13.05. 19:45 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Evian TG – Nimes 1.700 4.050 6.500
13.05. 19:45 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Sochaux – Clermont 1.800 3.660 6.500
13.05. 19:45 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Le Havre – Bourg-en-Bresse 1.550 4.550 7.300
13.05. 19:45 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Lens – Metz 3.500 3.200 2.490
13.05. 19:45 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Brest – Auxerre 2.430 3.260 3.460
13.05. 19:45 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Laval – Paris FC 2.050 3.350 4.500
13.05. 19:45 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Tours – Nancy 3.450 3.250 2.380
13.05. 19:45 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Creteil – Red Star Saint-Ouen 3.150 3.500 2.510
13.05. 19:45 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Valenciennes – Niort 2.600 3.260 3.180
13.05. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA Ilves – PK-35 Vantaa 2.630 3.250 3.000
13.05. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA VPS – PS Kemi 2.220 3.310 3.960
13.05. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA RoPS – KuPS 1.830 3.700 5.120
13.05. 17:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Sillamäe Kalev – Flora 7.100 4.800 1.400
13.05. 17:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Paide Linnameeskond – Rakvere 1.260 6.000 13.500
13.05. 17:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Tammeka Tartu – Parnu Linnameeskond 1.550 4.200 5.700
13.05. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP – PLAY OFFS Sheffield Wed – Brighton and Hove Albion 2.450 3.250 3.400
13.05. 16:30 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Mikashevichi – Din. Minsk 3.600 3.600 1.970
13.05. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Sturm Graz – Union Gurten 2.250 3.600 2.700
13.05. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Wolfsberger AC – Hartberg 5.830 4.610 1.350
13.05. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE SV Wallern – SC Weiz 2.500 3.500 2.550
13.05. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Lafnitz – Deutschlandsberger 2.150 3.600 2.900
13.05. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Parndorf – Admira 1.800 3.700 3.800
13.05. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Liefering – A. Lustenau 2.880 3.710 2.700
13.05. 18:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Schwechat – Amstetten 2.650 3.600 2.300
13.05. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Kapfenberg – A. Klagenfurt 1.740 4.250 5.500
13.05. 18:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Wiener – Stadlau 2.700 3.600 2.300
13.05. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Wacker Innsbruck – Austria Salzburg 1.650 4.400 5.500
13.05. 18:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST SV Oberwart – Ebreichsdorf 2.700 3.500 2.400
13.05. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA FAC Wien – Neustadt 3.170 3.630 2.350
13.05. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Kufstein – Neumarkt 2.000 3.500 3.300
13.05. 19:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA St. Polten – LASK Linz 2.740 3.500 2.680
13.05. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Seekirchen – Johann 2.700 3.500 2.200
13.05. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Kitzbuhel – Saalfelden 2.200 3.400 2.620
13.05. 11:15 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Bentleigh Greens – Northcote City 1.250 6.900 13.000
13.05. 11:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA South Melbourne – Pascoe Vale 1.280 6.600 12.000
13.05. 11:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Melbourne Knights – Avondale FC 2.260 3.700 3.220
13.05. 10:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL QUEENSLAND Redlands – Brisbane City 1.500 5.000 4.500