Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
13.08. 18:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Čelik Zenica – Široki Brijeg 3.630 3.380 2.000
13.08. 19:30 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Zrinjski – Sloboda Tuzla 1.740 3.620 4.450
13.08. 17:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Charleroi – Gent 3.650 3.450 2.300
13.08. 19:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE KV Mechelen – Kortrijk 2.280 3.620 3.900
13.08. 19:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Westerlo – Eupen 2.520 3.600 3.000
13.08. 19:30 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Genk – Waasland-Beveren 1.470 5.300 8.200
13.08. 19:00 BELGIUM: PROXIMUS LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE FC Antwerp – KSV Roeselare 1.650 3.960 5.900
13.08. 15:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Din. Minsk – Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2.380 3.250 3.060
13.08. 16:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Brest – Belshina 2.900 4.000 5.000
13.08. 18:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE BATE Borisov – FC Minsk 1.330 5.700 9.600
13.08. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Hartberg – Lafnitz 1.680 3.800 5.000
13.08. 15:00 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA SV Ried – Red Bull Salzburg 5.900 4.470 1.640
13.08. 17:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Rapid Wien – Admira 1.350 5.880 11.000
13.08. 17:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Rheindorf Altach – St. Polten 2.020 3.700 4.150
13.08. 17:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Mattersburg – Wolfsberger AC 2.850 3.500 2.700
13.08. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Peninsula – Eastern Suburbs 1.800 5.050 6.000
13.08. 09:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Mitchelton – Rochedale Rovers 2.600 4.000 2.300
13.08. 09:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Capalaba FC – Ipswich Knights 1.450 5.000 5.750
13.08. 09:15 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Holland Park Hawks – North Pine 1.060 15.000 34.000
13.08. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL – CAPITAL TERRITORY Woden Weston – Gungahlin Utd 3.200 4.330 1.720
13.08. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Cockburn City – Perth SC 6.500 5.600 1.440
13.08. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Inglewood Utd – Subiaco 1.210 7.000 13.000
13.08. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Sorrento – Armadale SC 1.870 4.500 3.750
13.08. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Perth Glory U21 – Floreat Athena 5.750 4.800 1.480
13.08. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Bayswater – ECU Joondalup SC 2.260 4.000 2.850
13.08. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL WESTERN AUSTRALIA Balcatta – Stirling Lions 4.500 4.600 1.700
13.08. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Northcote City – Bentleigh Greens 7.400 5.000 1.830
13.08. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Green Gully – Melbourne Victory U21 1.170 10.500 18.500
13.08. 13:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Bayer Leverkusen – Real Sociedad 1.800 3.750 4.000
13.08. 14:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Darmstadt – Las Palmas 2.550 3.800 2.770
13.08. 14:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Borussia M’gladbach – Lazio 1.900 3.500 3.600
13.08. 14:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Ingolstadt – SV Werder Bremen 2.850 3.350 2.300
13.08. 17:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Hertha Berlin – Napoli 3.200 3.400 2.150
13.08. 19:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY CA Juventus – Espanyol 1.500 4.500 8.000
13.08. 19:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Leganes – Villarreal 3.320 3.400 2.300
13.08. 19:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Real Valladolid – Alaves 3.320 3.400 2.300
13.08. 20:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Mallorca – Granada 2.900 3.750 2.500
13.08. 20:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Real Zaragoza – Eibar 3.000 3.450 2.450
13.08. 20:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Valencia – Fiorentina 2.150 3.450 3.620
13.08. 17:00 WORLD: OLYMPIC GAMES – PLAY OFFS Portugal Ol. – Germany Ol. 3.250 3.560 2.500
13.08. 20:00 WORLD: OLYMPIC GAMES – PLAY OFFS Nigeria Ol. – Denmark Ol. 1.650 4.110 6.300
13.08. 23:00 WORLD: OLYMPIC GAMES – PLAY OFFS South Korea Ol. – Honduras Ol. 2.060 3.550 4.200
13.08. 19:00 WORLD: NORTH AND CENTRAL AMERICA: INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONS CUP Inter Milan – Celtic 1.700 4.200 5.500
13.08. 14:30 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE Newtown – Bala 3.600 3.700 2.020
13.08. 17:15 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE Carmarthen Town – Connahs Q. 4.300 3.750 2.100
13.08. 10:30 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Dong Thap – Long An 2.300 3.500 2.910
13.08. 11:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Da Nang – BHTS Quang Nam 2.000 3.500 3.600
13.08. 11:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Can Tho – Khanh Hoa 1.700 4.000 4.700
13.08. 11:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Gia Lai – Binh Duong 4.250 3.650 1.800
13.08. 11:30 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Song Lam Nghe An – Thanh Hoa 3.320 3.600 2.100
13.08. 22:00 USA: NASL – FALL SEASON Ottawa Fury FC – Jacksonville Armada FC 1.600 3.600 5.400
13.08. 04:00 USA: MLS Vancouver Whitecaps FC – San Jose Earthquakes 2.160 3.500 3.850
13.08. 17:30 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Dnipro – Vorskla Poltava 1.970 3.360 4.400
13.08. 17:30 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Oleksandriya – Zorya Luhansk 3.760 3.400 2.070
13.08. 18:45 TURKEY: SUPER CUP Besiktas – Galatasaray 2.220 3.750 3.400
13.08. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Chonburi – Ratchaburi 2.250 3.500 3.220
13.08. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Sisaket – Bangkok Glass 5.500 4.100 1.650
13.08. 15:00 SWITZERLAND: SWISS CUP SC Binningen – Munsingen 6.500 5.500 1.290
13.08. 13:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Buriram – Osotsapa 1.150 7.500 26.000
13.08. 16:30 SWITZERLAND: SWISS CUP Yverdon – Winterthur 8.000 6.000 1.310
13.08. 13:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Pattaya Utd – BEC Tero Sasana 2.300 3.550 3.130
13.08. 16:30 SWITZERLAND: SWISS CUP Meyrin – Wohlen 12.000 9.000 1.140
13.08. 14:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE BBCU – Chainat 4.650 3.750 1.800
13.08. 16:45 SWITZERLAND: SWISS CUP Romontois – Sion 25.750 17.000 1.030
13.08. 19:00 SWITZERLAND: SWISS CUP La Chaux-De-Fonds – Zürich 6.000 4.800 1.450
13.08. 15:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Ljungskile – Sirius 4.100 3.750 2.240
13.08. 15:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN AIK Fotboll – Helsingborg 1.500 4.900 8.070
13.08. 15:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Gefle – IFK Norrköping 5.500 4.350 1.750
13.08. 16:55 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA ND Gorica – Maribor 5.500 3.750 1.750
13.08. 19:15 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Domžale – Koper 1.530 4.500 6.100
13.08. 18:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Dun. Streda – FK AS Trenčín 3.200 3.580 2.400
13.08. 18:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Podbrezova – Michalovce 1.700 3.900 5.740
13.08. 18:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Ružomberok – Slovan Bratislava 2.200 3.410 3.580
13.08. 18:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Spartak Trnava – Presov 1.290 6.500 15.000
13.08. 18:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Z. Moravce – FK Senica 2.500 3.380 2.980
13.08. 18:00 SLOVAKIA: FORTUNA LIGA Zilina – Myjava 1.400 5.200 8.930
13.08. 17:00 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – WEST Nitra – Skalica
13.08. 18:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Backa – Sp. Subotica 2.630 3.100 3.020
13.08. 16:30 SERBIA: PRVA LIGA Bezanija – Zemun 2.600 3.000 2.500
13.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Elgin City – Edinburgh City 1.640 4.350 6.500
13.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Montrose – Arbroath 2.800 3.750 2.880
13.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Berwick – Annan Athletic 2.300 3.850 3.100
13.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Forfar Athletic – Cowdenbeath 2.100 3.800 3.800
13.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Stirling – Clyde 2.720 3.850 2.550
13.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Airdrieonians – Livingston 3.100 3.900 2.450
13.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Stranraer – Alloa 3.060 3.900 2.300
13.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Albion Rovers – Brechin 2.220 3.800 3.400
13.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Peterhead – East Fife 2.050 4.100 3.750
13.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Stenhousemuir – Queen’s Park 2.400 3.800 2.900
13.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Raith Rovers – St. Mirren 2.000 3.800 4.330
13.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Queen of the South – Ayr 1.750 4.050 5.250
13.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Hibernian – Dunfermline 1.500 5.800 7.500
13.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Dumbarton – Dundee Utd 5.500 4.250 1.730
13.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Morton – Falkirk 2.900 3.650 2.600
13.08. 12:15 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Dundee – Glasgow Rangers 5.100 4.150 1.770
13.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Inverness – Ross County 2.400 3.500 3.280
13.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Hamilton – Kilmarnock 2.260 3.750 3.500
13.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Aberdeen – Hearts 2.050 3.700 4.150
13.08. 15:00 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Motherwell – St Johnstone 2.820 3.500 2.800
13.08. 07:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Ural U21 – CSKA Moscow U21 5.900 3.800 1.800
13.08. 09:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Tomsk U21 – Ufa U21 2.500 3.550 3.500
13.08. 10:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Krylia Sovetov U21 – FC Krasnodar U21 6.000 3.820 1.800
13.08. 15:30 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Anzhi Makhachkala U21 – Arsenal Tula U21 2.250 3.700 4.490
13.08. 16:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Terek Grozny U21 – Lokomotiv Moscow U21 2.640 3.600 3.200
13.08. 10:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Luch-Energiya – Yenisey 2.200 3.150 3.600
13.08. 10:30 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Sibir Novosibirsk – Mordovia Saransk 3.900 3.100 2.150
13.08. 15:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Tosno – Shinnik 1.420 4.500 9.000
13.08. 16:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Spartak Moscow II – Tyumen 1.860 3.300 4.750
13.08. 13:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Ural – CSKA Moscow 5.900 3.800 1.800
13.08. 16:30 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Spartak Nalchik – Dynamo Moscow 6.000 3.500 1.700
13.08. 16:00 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE FK Krylya Sovetov Samara – FC Krasnodar 6.000 3.820 1.800
13.08. 17:00 RUSSIA: NATIONAL LEAGUE Zenit St Petersburg II – Neftekhimik 1.770 3.450 5.400
13.08. 18:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Rubin Kazan – Spartak Moscow 2.990 3.520 2.750
13.08. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2 Clinceni – Berceni 1.370 3.550 4.500
13.08. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2 Chindia Targoviste – Balotesti 1.830 3.400 4.000
13.08. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2 Braila – Tarlungeni 1.630 3.700 4.550
13.08. 16:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 Concordia – Gaz Metan Medias 2.500 3.280 3.580
13.08. 11:15 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Varzim – Benfica B 2.680 3.260 2.980
13.08. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Vizela – Gil Vicente 2.500 3.100 3.320
13.08. 17:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Famalicao – Olhanense 1.950 3.400 5.000
13.08. 16:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Moreirense – Paços de Ferreira 2.680 3.200 3.050
13.08. 18:15 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Sporting Lisbon – Maritimo 1.270 6.800 15.000
13.08. 20:30 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Tondela – Benfica 12.000 5.900 1.330
13.08. 16:00 POLAND: I LIGA Pogon Siedlce – Sandecja Nowy S. 2.380 3.200 3.400
13.08. 17:00 POLAND: I LIGA GKS Katowice – Chojniczanka 2.200 3.300 3.730
13.08. 14:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Arka Gdynia – Slask Wroclaw 2.300 3.350 3.550
13.08. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Leczna – Legia Warsaw 4.500 3.800 1.970
13.08. 19:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Pogon Szczecin – Termalica B-B. 2.200 3.500 3.800
13.08. 21:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA UTC Cajamarca – Universitario 1.920 3.950 4.450
13.08. 22:00 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Rubio Ñu – Cerro Porteño 3.380 3.500 2.380
13.08. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Finnsnes – Senja 1.400 5.150 6.600
13.08. 16:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Oppsal – Harstad 1.800 4.250 3.600
13.08. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Strindheim – Tynset 1.360 5.550 7.000
13.08. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Brumunddal – Brattvåg 2.400 4.000 2.550
13.08. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Byasen – Nardo 2.000 4.500 3.650
13.08. 14:30 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Bodo/Glimt – Lillestrom 2.050 3.940 3.800
13.08. 13:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Nest-Sotra – Frigg 1.120 9.000 29.000
13.08. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Valerenga – Brann 2.380 3.550 3.260
13.08. 13:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Lorenskog – Stord 1.450 5.400 5.500
13.08. 13:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Vidar – Forde 1.180 8.000 11.500
13.08. 13:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Floro – V. Haugesund 1.450 5.100 5.900
13.08. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Fyllingsdalen – Egersunds 2.950 4.250 2.050
13.08. 17:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Excelsior – FC Groningen 2.790 3.500 2.830
13.08. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Sola – Fana 2.900 4.250 2.100
13.08. 18:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Ajax – Roda JC Kerkrade 1.270 7.000 14.000
13.08. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 4 Notodden – Tonsberg 1.600 4.600 5.000
13.08. 18:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Vitesse – ADO Den Haag 1.790 4.050 5.150
13.08. 19:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Zwolle – Sparta Rotterdam 1.800 4.200 5.000
13.08. 16:00 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Grbalj – Iskra 1.950 3.450 4.250
13.08. 16:00 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Jedinstvo – Decic 3.800 3.450 2.000
13.08. 16:00 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Lovcen – Rudar 4.250 3.450 1.900
13.08. 16:00 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Mladost Podgorica – FK Sutjeska 1.900 3.450 4.250
13.08. 16:00 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Bokelj – Zeta 5.200 4.700 2.880
13.08. 18:30 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE OFK Petrovac – Buducnost 4.300 3.350 1.950
13.08. 02:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – APERTURA Correcaminos – Zacatecas 2.820 3.200 2.750
13.08. 02:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – APERTURA Atlante – Venados 1.940 3.330 4.400
13.08. 04:36 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – APERTURA Cimarrones de Sonora – Murcielagos 2.250 3.200 3.600
13.08. 23:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – APERTURA Zacatepec – Celaya 2.300 3.200 3.000
13.08. 03:00 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Club Tijuana – Club Leon 1.930 4.000 4.550
13.08. 23:00 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Querétaro – Cruz Azul 2.760 3.600 2.730
13.08. 14:00 MALAYSIA: MALAYSIA CUP PKNS FC – Perak 2.500 3.440 2.720
13.08. 14:00 LATVIA: SYNOTTIP VIRSLIGA Spartaks Jūrmala – Jelgava 1.930 3.620 4.450
13.08. 18:30 LATVIA: SYNOTTIP VIRSLIGA FK Liepaja – Metta/LU 1.320 6.200 11.500
13.08. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Jeonnam – Incheon 2.160 3.300 3.880
13.08. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Sangju Sangmu – Seongnam 2.320 3.620 3.190
13.08. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Busan – Ansan Police 4.200 3.500 2.000
13.08. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Seoul – Suwon Bluewings 1.910 3.820 4.600
13.08. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Gyeongnam – Bucheon FC 1995 2.400 3.300 3.130
13.08. 13:00 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Ushuru – Sofapaka 1.790 3.050 4.330
13.08. 13:00 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Tusker – Western Stima 1.530 3.130 5.620
13.08. 15:00 KAZAKHSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Aktobe – Ordabasy 9.500 5.100 2.700
13.08. 10:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Ventforet Kofu – Albirex Niigata 3.650 3.400 2.240
13.08. 10:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Nagoya Grampus – Urawa Reds 6.300 4.400 1.580
13.08. 17:00 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA LEGA PRO Renate – Lumezzane 2.250 3.100 3.180
13.08. 10:30 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Shonan Bellmare – Hiroshima 5.100 4.100 1.770
13.08. 17:00 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA LEGA PRO Venezia – Mantova 1.700 3.600 5.750
13.08. 11:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Vegalta Sendai – Kashiwa Reysol 3.000 3.500 2.590
13.08. 19:45 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA LEGA PRO Prato – Lucchese 2.150 3.150 3.340
13.08. 11:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Yokohama F. Marinos – Omiya Ardija 1.720 3.820 6.000
13.08. 11:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Júbilo Iwata – Gamba Osaka 3.580 3.680 2.220
13.08. 11:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Vissel Kobe – FC Tokyo 2.720 3.350 2.860
13.08. 11:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Sagan Tosu – Kawasaki Frontale 3.920 3.540 2.100
13.08. 14:00 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA Crotone – Hellas Verona
13.08. 14:00 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA Bologna – Trapani
13.08. 14:00 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA Genoa – Lecce
13.08. 18:30 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA Udinese – Spezia 1.830 3.680 4.900
13.08. 19:30 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA Novara – Latina 1.800 3.840 5.300
13.08. 19:30 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA Pescara – Frosinone 2.100 3.550 3.840
13.08. 19:30 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA Perugia – Carpi 2.800 3.250 2.800
13.08. 19:30 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA Torino – Pro Vercelli 1.340 6.000 12.000
13.08. 19:45 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA Chievo – Entella 1.740 4.100 5.800
13.08. 19:45 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA Atalanta – Cremonese 1.310 6.800 11.500
13.08. 19:45 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA Empoli – Vicenza 1.600 4.400 7.200
13.08. 19:45 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA Cesena – Ternana 1.780 3.650 5.700
13.08. 14:00 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Limerick – Cabinteely 1.150 13.000 36.000
13.08. 19:15 IRELAND: DIVISION 1 Cobh Ramblers – Athlone Town 1.260 6.500 15.500
13.08. 10:00 INDONESIA: ISC Balikpapan – Perseru Serui 1.750 3.800 4.330
13.08. 10:00 INDONESIA: ISC Madura United – Persela Lamongan 1.210 6.500 11.250
13.08. 13:00 INDONESIA: ISC Persib Bandung – Barito Putera 1.400 4.500 7.000
13.08. 17:00 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Ujpest – Gyirmot SE 1.710 3.980 5.500
13.08. 17:00 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Videoton – Mezokovesd-Zsory 1.590 4.140 6.250
13.08. 17:00 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Debrecen – MTK Budapest 1.750 3.750 5.500
13.08. 17:00 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Honved – Paks 1.920 3.500 4.490
13.08. 17:00 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Haladas – DVTK 2.180 3.420 3.710
13.08. 19:30 HUNGARY: OTP BANK LIGA Ferencvaros – Vasas 1.310 6.000 13.000
13.08. 12:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Burghausen – Schweinfurt 2.410 3.450 3.150
13.08. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Seligenporten – Nürnberg II 5.890 4.700 1.570
13.08. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Paderborn – SV Werder Bremen II 1.760 3.880 5.300
13.08. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN 1860 München II – Memmingen 2.070 3.750 3.860
13.08. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Zwickau – Wehen Wiesbaden 2.460 3.400 3.230
13.08. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD VfV 06 Hildesheim – Wolfsburg II 5.010 4.020 1.720
13.08. 12:00 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Karlsruher SC – Bochum 2.640 3.400 3.000
13.08. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Fortuna Köln – Holstein Kiel 2.790 3.400 2.720
13.08. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Eintracht B’schweig II – Eintracht Norderstedt 3.350 3.650 2.180
13.08. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II St. Pauli – Eintracht B’schweig 2.400 3.400 3.300
13.08. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA FSV Frankfurt – Jahn Regensburg 2.300 3.500 3.350
13.08. 12:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG SV Spielberg – Reutlingen 1.950 4.000 3.130
13.08. 14:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Schwarz-Weiß Rehden – Meppen 3.250 3.470 2.450
13.08. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Hallescher FC – Hansa Rostock 2.200 3.390 3.610
13.08. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Ravensburg – Walldorf II 2.300 3.650 2.620
13.08. 14:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Lupo-Martini – VfB Oldenburg 3.600 3.440 2.220
13.08. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Sonnenhof Großaspach – Preußen Münster 2.300 3.400 3.550
13.08. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG CfR Pforzheim – Hollenbach 1.750 4.000 3.900
13.08. 12:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Berliner AK 07 – Meuselwitz 1.570 4.380 6.200
13.08. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Duisburg – Mainz II 1.820 3.750 5.300
13.08. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Neckarelz – SV Sandhausen II 2.100 4.000 2.800
13.08. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Furstenwalde – Bautzen 2.610 3.500 2.890
13.08. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Osnabruck – Magdeburg 2.170 3.330 3.710
13.08. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Oberachern – Freiburg II 1.850 4.050 3.400
13.08. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Elversberg – Stuttgarter Kickers 1.800 3.860 5.100
13.08. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Weiden – DJK Bamberg 2.250 3.600 2.550
13.08. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST TSV Steinbach – FC Nottingen 1.720 4.080 4.900
13.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Frohnlach – Neumarkt 4.200 4.000 1.700
13.08. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST VfB Stuttgart II – Wormatia Worms 2.400 3.720 2.940
13.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Ammerthal – Alemannia Haibach 2.050 4.000 2.900
13.08. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Ulm – Pirmasens 2.200 3.500 3.490
13.08. 17:00 GEORGIA: UMAGLESI LIGA Dinamo Tbilisi – Guria
13.08. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Amberg – Sand 1.600 4.100 4.750
13.08. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Alemannia Aachen – Sprockhovel 1.270 6.200 12.500
13.08. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Erlenbach – Spvgg Ansbach 09 2.050 3.650 3.130
13.08. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST SV Rödinghausen – Wuppertaler 2.690 3.550 2.700
13.08. 14:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Valenciennes – Reims 3.260 3.050 2.760
13.08. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Aubstadt – Eichstatt 2.750 3.800 2.200
13.08. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Rot-Weiss Essen – Viktoria Köln 2.510 3.500 2.890
13.08. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Dachau – Heimstetten 2.400 3.600 2.600
13.08. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Fortuna Düsseldorf II – Borussia M’gladbach II 3.050 3.570 2.400
13.08. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Hankofen-Hailing – Schwabmunchen 2.050 4.000 2.880
13.08. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Schalke 04 II – Wattenscheid 2.200 3.750 4.350
13.08. 16:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Bordeaux – St. Etienne 2.530 3.200 3.320
13.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Pullach – Pipinsried 1.410 4.600 6.500
13.08. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Montpellier – Angers 2.100 3.300 4.450
13.08. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Rain am Lech – Vilzing 1.800 4.000 3.750
13.08. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Dijon – Nantes 2.600 3.150 3.360
13.08. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Kirchanschoring – Sonthofen 2.300 3.650 2.700
13.08. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Caen – Lorient 2.250 3.380 3.850
13.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Hadamar – SV Steinbach
13.08. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Metz – Lille 3.600 3.200 2.480
13.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Sp. Seligenstadt – Alzenau 2.000 4.000 3.000
13.08. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Bastia – Paris SG 7.500 4.350 1.520
13.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Stadtallendorf – Ederbergland 1.510 4.500 5.250
13.08. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Monaco – Guingamp 1.650 3.900 6.300
13.08. 14:00 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA PS Kemi – Inter Turku 3.080 3.450 2.540
13.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Vellmar – Lohfelden 2.880 4.200 2.000
13.08. 14:00 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA PK-35 Vantaa – Lahti 3.400 3.650 2.500
13.08. 17:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Fulda – Lehnerz 3.500 4.000 2.250
13.08. 14:00 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA Ilves – HIFK 2.210 3.380 3.780
13.08. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERSACHSEN FT Braunschweig – Gifhorn 1.950 3.850 2.850
13.08. 14:00 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA SJK – RoPS 2.120 3.360 4.200
13.08. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERSACHSEN Wunstorf – Bersenbruck 1.800 4.000 3.250
13.08. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Schwerin – Zehlendorf 2.010 4.000 2.730
13.08. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Optik Rathenow – Lichtenberg 2.000 3.750 3.000
13.08. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Barleben – Carl Zeiss Jena II 1.400 5.000 6.500
13.08. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Sandersdorf – Wismut Gera 2.100 3.800 2.900
13.08. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Schott Jena – Plauen 2.700 4.000 2.200
13.08. 14:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Paide Linnameeskond – Tammeka Tartu 1.850 3.700 3.950
13.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Halle – Askania Bernburg 2.650 3.700 2.200
13.08. 17:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Infonet – Levadia 2.170 3.650 3.250
13.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Rochling – Pfeddersheim 2.200 3.750 2.750
13.08. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Spvgg Burgbrohl – Gonsenheim 2.250 3.750 2.700
13.08. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Salmrohr – Jagersburg 1.650 4.000 4.500
13.08. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Diefflen – Arminia Ludwigshafen 2.550 4.000 2.300
13.08. 11:00 ESTONIA: ESILIIGA Tallinna Kalev – Nomme Kalju II 1.210 7.000 11.500
13.08. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Mechtersheim – Morlautern 1.950 3.800 3.250
13.08. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Hauenstein – Karbach 2.150 3.750 2.900
13.08. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Schott Mainz – Neunkirchen 3.130 4.000 2.000
13.08. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Eutin – Holstein Kiel II 1.800 4.500 3.300
13.08. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Flensburg – Hartenholm 1.450 5.000 5.000
13.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Schilksee – NTSV Strand 08 1.650 4.500 4.500
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Sudbury – Dulwich Hamlet 3.100 3.900 2.150
13.08. 17:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN ASC 09 Dortmund – Brunninghausen 2.100 4.000 2.620
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Bognor Regis Town – Lowestoft Town 2.300 3.750 2.760
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Billericay Town – Merstham 2.250 3.800 3.020
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Fylde – Brackley 1.600 4.100 7.500
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Enfield Town – Canvey Island 1.850 4.000 3.880
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Alfreton – Curzon 1.850 3.900 4.850
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Folkestone – Harrow 1.950 3.900 3.440
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Bradford PA – Nuneaton Town 2.450 3.500 3.300
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Harlow – Kingstonian 2.500 3.750 2.520
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Darlington – Boston 2.230 3.550 3.600
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Aldershot – Wrexham 3.100 3.450 2.450
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Hendon – Worthing 2.400 3.800 2.630
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Halifax Town – Worcester City 1.460 4.500 8.100
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Braintree – Macclesfield 2.530 3.400 3.220
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Leatherhead – Grays Athletic 2.300 3.800 2.840
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Gloucester City – Gainsborough 2.380 3.400 3.130
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Chester – Maidstone Utd 2.380 3.440 3.320
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Leiston – Havant and Waterlooville 2.630 3.800 2.450
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Harrogate Town – Altrincham 2.280 3.500 3.500
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Dover Athletic – North Ferriby 1.500 4.820 8.000
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Metropolitan – Staines 2.300 3.750 2.800
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Kidderminster – Chorley 2.110 3.900 3.800
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Barnet – Accrington Stanley 3.100 3.560 2.500
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Forest Green – Gateshead 2.000 3.660 4.200
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Needham – Burgess Hill 2.320 3.750 2.750
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Stalybridge – Salford 2.620 3.500 2.770
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Carlisle Utd – Plymouth Argyle 2.420 3.560 3.300
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Guiseley – Dag & Red 3.500 3.450 2.500
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Tonbridge – Wingate and Finchley 1.850 4.000 4.050
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Tamworth – AFC Telford 1.980 3.600 4.250
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Colchester Utd – Cambridge Utd 2.640 3.600 2.940
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Lincoln City – Sutton 1.670 4.170 6.000
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Hungerford – Ebbsfleet Utd 3.250 3.750 2.320
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Crewe Alexandra – Portsmouth 3.800 3.660 2.150
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Solihull – Bromley 2.250 3.670 3.500
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Bath City – St. Albans 2.800 3.600 2.550
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE AFC Wimbledon – Bolton Wanderers 2.570 3.420 3.050
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Doncaster Rovers – Crawley Town 1.750 3.900 5.750
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Southport – Woking 2.400 3.840 3.300
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Chelmsford – Dartford 2.000 3.850 4.800
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Charlton – Northampton Town 2.300 3.500 3.500
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Exeter City – Hartlepool 2.200 3.500 3.920
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Torquay – Barrow Town 2.500 3.450 3.060
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Concord Rangers – Truro City 3.400 3.700 2.350
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Chesterfield – Swindon 2.360 3.550 3.360
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Leyton Orient – Newport County 1.740 3.900 5.800
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Tranmere Rovers – Eastleigh 2.200 3.600 3.600
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Gosport – Eastbourne Borough 2.320 3.700 3.130
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Coventry City – Shrewsbury Town 2.160 3.500 3.850
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Luton Town – Yeovil Town 1.890 3.750 4.750
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE York City – Boreham Wood 2.060 3.700 4.030
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Hampton – East Thurrock 1.770 4.000 4.950
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Fleetwood Town – Scunthorpe Utd 2.880 3.350 2.750
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Mansfield Town – Cheltenham Town 2.540 3.500 3.100
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Hemel – Oxford City 2.350 3.800 2.900
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Aston Villa – Rotherham 4.500 3.850 5.500
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Gillingham – Bury 2.180 3.580 3.780
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Morecambe – Blackpool 3.060 3.460 2.630
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Poole Town – Stortford 2.300 3.650 3.100
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Barnsley – Derby County 3.940 3.520 2.160
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Milton Keynes Dons – Millwall 3.160 3.380 2.620
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Notts County – Stevenage 2.300 3.500 3.600
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Wealdstone – Margate 2.300 3.700 3.250
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Brentford – Ipswich Town 2.500 3.450 3.250
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Oldham Athletic – Walsall 2.980 3.380 2.700
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Wycombe Wanderers – Grimsby Town 2.580 3.400 3.200
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Welling – Weston 2.380 3.700 2.900
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Burton Albion – Bristol City 3.050 3.350 2.630
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Peterborough Utd – Bradford City 2.670 3.400 2.960
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Whitehawk – Maidenhead 2.300 3.750 3.000
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Leeds Utd – Birmingham City 2.340 3.350 3.600
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Port Vale – Southend Utd 2.400 3.500 3.500
13.08. 12:30 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Hull City – Leicester City 4.800 3.600 2.000
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Newcastle Utd – Huddersfield 1.700 3.960 6.000
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Sheffield Utd – Rochdale 1.870 3.720 5.000
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Burnley – Swansea 2.540 3.310 3.300
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Preston North End – Fulham 2.300 3.460 3.650
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Crystal Palace – WBA 2.100 3.360 4.500
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Wigan – Blackburn Rovers 2.160 3.450 3.900
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Everton – Tottenham 3.300 3.450 2.500
13.08. 22:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Pasaquina – FAS 1.870 2.100 1.960
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Wolves – Reading 2.420 3.350 3.500
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Middlesbrough – Stoke City 2.400 3.300 3.530
13.08. 17:30 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Norwich – Sheffield Wed 2.050 3.600 4.500
13.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Southampton – Watford 1.850 3.800 5.000
13.08. 17:30 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Manchester City – Sunderland 1.270 6.800 15.500
13.08. 22:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE River Plate Ecuador – LDU Quito 2.630 3.220 3.000
13.08. 22:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE Mushuc Runa – Dep. Cuenca 2.630 3.290 3.300
13.08. 12:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 1 Fredensborg – BK Frem 3.800 3.750 1.800
13.08. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 1 Bronshoj – Holbaek 2.250 3.500 2.700
13.08. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 1 B.93 – Hvidovre 2.700 3.550 2.300
13.08. 12:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 2 Sydvest – Svendborg 2.500 3.600 2.450
13.08. 13:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 2 Marienlyst – Naesby 1.850 3.700 3.750
13.08. 13:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 3 Brabrand – Kjellerup 1.610 4.000 5.000
13.08. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 3 Aarhus Fremad – Vejgaard 1.550 3.850 5.500
13.08. 15:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA AC Horsens – Silkeborg 2.150 3.600 3.840
13.08. 17:30 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA FC Copenhagen – Midtjylland 1.600 4.300 6.800
13.08. 09:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Zlin U19 – Slovacko U19 2.300 4.150 2.480
13.08. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Ceske Budejovice U19 – Slavia Prague U19 2.400 3.870 2.400
13.08. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Jihlava U19 – Brno U19 1.910 4.290 3.150
13.08. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Pribram U19 – Sparta Prague U19 4.900 4.500 1.500
13.08. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Sigma Olomouc U19 – Hradec Kralove U19 1.670 4.500 4.100
13.08. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE FK Pardubice U19 – Teplice U19 2.100 4.320 2.800
13.08. 12:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Plzen U19 – Hlucin U19 1.220 6.000 8.500
13.08. 13:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Opava U19 – Mlada Boleslav U19 2.220 4.500 2.600
13.08. 09:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 FK Pardubice – Zizkov 1.950 3.500 3.980
13.08. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Mas Taborsko – Varnsdorf 1.800 3.750 4.250
13.08. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Prostejov – Sigma Olomouc 4.450 3.850 1.730
13.08. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Vlasim – Znojmo 2.300 3.300 3.160
13.08. 17:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Opava – Frydek-Mistek 1.750 3.640 5.200
13.08. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA FK Baumit Jablonec – Slovacko 1.510 4.700 7.500
13.08. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Mladá Boleslav – Karvina 1.390 5.230 9.600
13.08. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Zlin – Liberec 3.030 3.350 2.520
13.08. 16:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Brno – Teplice 2.460 3.340 3.150
13.08. 19:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Bohemians 1905 – Sparta Prague 6.000 4.290 1.610
13.08. 18:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Dinamo Zagreb – Inter Zaprešić 1.250 7.000 14.000
13.08. 20:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL HNK Rijeka – Lokomotiva Zagreb 1.360 5.900 9.300
13.08. 02:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Cortuluá – Alianza Petrolera 2.460 3.330 3.460
13.08. 21:15 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Envigado – Jaguares de Cordoba 2.000 3.290 4.300
13.08. 23:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Ind. Medellín – Patriotas 1.930 3.470 4.800
13.08. 23:30 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Junior – Aguilas 1.700 3.710 6.260
13.08. 08:30 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Yanbian – Shanghai SIPG 3.500 3.700 2.220
13.08. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Hangzhou Greentown – Henan Jianye 2.250 3.350 3.780
13.08. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Shanghai Shenhua – Guangzhou Evergrande 3.640 3.660 2.160
13.08. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Shijiazhuang – Tianjin Teda 2.450 3.400 3.080
13.08. 21:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – APERTURA Coquimbo Unido – Ñublense 1.870 3.500 3.700
13.08. 17:00 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA Deportes Iquique – O’Higgins 2.220 4.500 6.500
13.08. 20:30 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA San Luis – Universidad de Chile 4.750 3.720 2.010
13.08. 01:30 CANADA: CSL Brantford – Atomic 3.520 3.800 1.890
13.08. 23:00 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA Colo-Colo – Deportes Temuco 1.470 5.110 9.000
13.08. 17:00 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Beroe – Vereya 1.830 3.800 5.500
13.08. 19:15 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Levski – Ludogorets 3.500 3.300 2.250
13.08. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C America RN – Salgueiro 2.000 3.000 3.750
13.08. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Macae – Guarani 3.900 3.150 1.950
13.08. 22:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Botafogo PB – Remo 2.000 3.000 3.700
13.08. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Sport Recife – Flamengo RJ 2.960 3.480 3.080
13.08. 22:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Ponte Preta – Figueirense 1.680 3.950 6.500
13.08. 03:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL TASMANIA Northern Rangers – Devonport 17.000 11.000 1.040
13.08. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL TASMANIA Olympia FC Warriors – Launceston 1.550 5.400 4.600
13.08. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN Croydon Kings – West Adelaide 3.250 4.200 1.960
13.08. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN South Adelaide – Adelaide Comets 3.000 4.500 2.070
13.08. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN Adelaide Blue Eagles – Campbelltown City SC 3.750 4.100 1.800
13.08. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN NE MetroStars SC – Adelaide City 5.500 4.500 1.600
13.08. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN Adelaide U21 – Adelaide Olympic 2.500 4.000 2.470
13.08. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN West Torrens Birkalla – Adelaide Raiders 1.150 7.600 19.000
13.08. 09:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL QUEENSLAND Brisbane City – Redlands 1.910 4.400 2.950
13.08. 10:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL QUEENSLAND Western Pride – SWQ Thunder 2.000 4.350 2.830
13.08. 14:30 ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Gandzasar – Ararat Yerevan 1.750 3.700 4.650
13.08. 16:00 ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE FC Pyunik – Alashkert 4.900 3.600 1.740
13.08. 02:10 ARGENTINA: COPA ARGENTINA Belgrano – Atl. Huracán 2.580 3.030 3.400
13.08. 20:10 ARGENTINA: COPA ARGENTINA Los Andes – Estudiantes La Plata 5.750 3.700 1.730
13.08. 14:00 AFRICA: CAF CONFEDERATIONS CUP Young Africans – MO Bejaia 2.950 3.200 2.400