Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
13.10. 16:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 Medea – Hussein Dey 2.020 3.150 4.000
13.10. 19:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 MC Alger – USM Alger 2.420 2.910 3.070
13.10. 01:45 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Santa Cruz – Corinthians 5.100 3.800 1.860
13.10. 23:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Palmeiras – Cruzeiro 1.930 3.700 4.600
13.10. 23:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Atletico MG – America MG 1.430 5.400 9.100
13.10. 23:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Ponte Preta – Vitoria 1.770 3.900 5.700
13.10. 03:30 USA: MLS Seattle Sounders – Houston Dynamo 1.440 5.500 10.200
13.10. 11:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE CSKA Moscow U21 – Ufa U21 1.410 5.000 11.000
13.10. 20:15 PORTUGAL: TAÇA DE PORTUGAL Famalicao – Sporting Lisbon 16.000 6.900 1.300
13.10. 15:30 KUWAIT: PREMIER LEAGUE Al Shabab – Al Jahra 2.600 3.510 2.500
13.10. 09:00 INDONESIA: ISC Barito Putera – Persipura Jayapura 3.500 3.400 2.000
13.10. 10:15 INDONESIA: ISC Sriwijaya – Gresik 1.300 5.000 8.200
13.10. 14:00 INDONESIA: ISC Persela Lamongan – Bali United 2.620 3.350 2.610
13.10. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Pau FC – Sedan 2.750 3.000 3.180
13.10. 17:00 ESTONIA: ESILIIGA Maardu – Tulevik 6.390 5.550 1.300
13.10. 01:30 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Sonsonate – Dragon 1.930 3.200 3.800
13.10. 01:30 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Luis Angel Firpo – FAS 2.850 3.000 2.580
13.10. 02:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Metapan – Municipal Limeno 1.650 4.210 5.930
13.10. 02:15 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Alianza FC – Santa Tecla 2.800 3.250 2.560
13.10. 13:45 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Arab Contractors – El Gaish 2.650 2.850 3.320
13.10. 18:30 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE Wadi Degla – El-Entag El-Harby 2.560 2.880 3.400
13.10. 18:00 DENMARK: LANDSPOKAL CUP B.93 – Esbjerg 9.800 4.750 1.400
13.10. 17:00 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Roskilde – Vejle 2.510 3.450 3.380
13.10. 01:45 COLOMBIA: COPA COLOMBIA – PLAY OFFS Junior – Deportes Tolima 2.010 3.520 4.400
13.10. 14:30 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONSHIP U19 Thailand U19 – South Korea U19 4.750 3.750 1.550
13.10. 17:30 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONSHIP U19 Bahrain U19 – Saudi Arabia U19 6.000 5.000 1.330
13.10. 01:15 ARGENTINA: TORNEO FEDERAL A Deportivo Roca – Cipolletti 2.400 3.100 2.700
13.10. 01:15 ARGENTINA: TORNEO FEDERAL A Deportivo Maipú – Gutiérrez Mendoza 2.250 2.700 3.300
13.10. 01:30 ARGENTINA: TORNEO FEDERAL A Desamparados – Unión Villa Krause 2.340 3.100 3.300
13.10. 02:00 ARGENTINA: TORNEO FEDERAL A Antoniana – Gimnasia y Tiro 2.200 3.000 3.100
13.10. 01:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Ind. Rivadavia – Flandria 1.950 3.210 5.670
13.10. 19:35 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Brown Adrogue – Chacarita Juniors 2.680 3.000 3.090
13.10. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Boca Unidos – CDJU Gualeguaychu 2.020 3.100 4.410
13.10. 20:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Guillermo Brown – Instituto 2.340 3.050 3.640