Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
14.01. 21:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Pasaquina – Alianza FC 2.900 3.600 4.200
14.01. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: TIPSPORT LIGA Pribram – Hradec Kralove 3.600 4.550 1.870
14.01. 12:30 CYPRUS: 2. DIVISION Ayia Napa – Alki Oroklini 4.700 3.650 1.550
14.01. 15:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION Doxa – APOEL 41.000 9.500 1.170
14.01. 17:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION AEK Larnaca – Nea Salamis 1.350 5.300 9.800
14.01. 21:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Zeledon – Liberia 1.890 3.500 4.500
14.01. 21:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE VERANO Limon – Alajuelense 2.270 3.750 3.180
14.01. 02:00 CONCACAF: NORTH AND CENTRAL AMERICA: COPA CENTROAMERICANA Panama – Belize 1.110 11.500 48.000
14.01. 20:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – CLAUSURA Valdivia – Curicó Unido 7.250 4.300 1.400
14.01. 21:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – CLAUSURA Deportes Puerto Montt – Ñublense 2.020 3.100 3.700
14.01. 22:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – CLAUSURA Deportes Iberia – Cobreloa 2.020 3.300 3.400
14.01. 23:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – CLAUSURA Unión La Calera – Deportes Copiapó 2.800 3.100 2.420
14.01. 23:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – CLAUSURA Rangers de Talca – Coquimbo Unido 1.840 3.250 4.100
14.01. 18:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO CEARENSE Uniclinic – Guarany 1.850 4.000 3.900
14.01. 18:30 BRAZIL: CAMPEONATO SERGIPANO – FIRST STAGE Sergipe – Dorense 1.330 4.500 9.500
14.01. 19:00 BELGIUM: SECOND DIVISION OH Leuven – Tubize 2.180 3.530 3.640
14.01. 09:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY FC Viktoria Plzeň – Usti nad Labem 1.200 8.000 16.500
14.01. 10:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY FK Baumit Jablonec – Zapy 1.600 4.330 4.500
14.01. 10:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Zilina – Sigma Olomouc 2.160 3.550 4.000
14.01. 10:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Ruch – Karvina 2.250 3.450 2.820
14.01. 11:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY St. Polten – Mannsdorf 1.130 8.000 13.000
14.01. 12:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Spartak Trnava – Znojmo 1.910 3.600 3.400
14.01. 12:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Hansa Rostock – FC Nordsjælland 2.550 3.600 2.320
14.01. 13:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Darmstadt – Bochum 2.100 3.800 3.420
14.01. 13:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Schalke 04 – Chemnitzer FC 1.570 4.200 6.800
14.01. 13:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Grasshoppers – Winterthur 1.500 4.330 5.500
14.01. 14:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY St. Gallen – CS U. Craiova
14.01. 14:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Sturm Graz – Neustadt 1.370 5.450 6.000
14.01. 07:35 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL China – Croatia 7.000 4.020 1.600
14.01. 16:00 WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL Saudi Arabia – Cambodia 1.010 29.000 61.000
14.01. 17:15 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE Newtown – TNS 29.000 10.500 1.120
14.01. 17:15 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE Airbus – Bangor City 6.500 5.000 1.450
14.01. 17:15 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE Bala – Connahs Q. 2.430 3.600 2.840
14.01. 17:15 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE Druids – Carmarthen Town 2.890 3.740 2.400
14.01. 17:15 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE Llandudno – Rhyl 1.850 3.750 4.250
14.01. 09:30 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Song Lam Nghe An – Can Tho 1.750 4.150 4.100
14.01. 10:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Khanh Hoa – Thanh Hoa 2.100 4.050 3.100
14.01. 13:05 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Al Nasr – Al Dhafra 1.910 3.880 4.350
14.01. 13:10 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Al Wahda – Hatta 1.410 5.300 7.000
14.01. 16:00 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Bani Yas – Al Ain 12.000 5.800 1.280
14.01. 10:30 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Alanyaspor – Rizespor 2.380 3.500 3.300
14.01. 10:30 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Karabukspor – Akhisar Belediyespor 2.500 3.300 3.380
14.01. 10:30 TURKEY: TFF 3. LIG GROUP 1 Sancaktepe – Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu 1.570 3.600 5.500
14.01. 13:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Basaksehir – Kayserispor 1.460 4.650 10.000
14.01. 16:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Konyaspor – Galatasaray 2.820 3.350 2.880
14.01. 10:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Umraniyespor – Balikesirspor 2.240 3.250 4.000
14.01. 10:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Malatyaspor – Sivasspor 2.360 3.330 3.470
14.01. 13:00 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Elazigspor – Sanliurfaspor 2.550 3.150 3.400
14.01. 15:30 TURKEY: TFF 1. LIG Manisaspor – Boluspor 3.750 3.450 2.220
14.01. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Kirklarelispor – Tuzlaspor 2.400 3.200 2.640
14.01. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Karsiyaka – Bugsasspor 1.730 3.500 4.090
14.01. 10:30 TURKEY: SPOR TOTO 2. LIG RED GROUP Inegolspor – Menemen Bld. 2.900 3.300 2.170
14.01. 17:15 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 Mutilvera – Pontevedra 4.050 3.400 2.130
14.01. 15:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Sestao River – Toledo 3.250 3.000 2.580
14.01. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 UCAM Murcia – Gimnastic Tarragona 2.210 3.300 4.100
14.01. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Arenas de Getxo – Rayo Majadahonda 2.050 3.450 3.950
14.01. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Real Oviedo – Elche 2.090 3.300 4.500
14.01. 12:00 SPAIN: LALIGA Leganes – Athletic Bilbao 3.600 3.300 2.400
14.01. 18:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 2 Real Madrid B – Real Union 1.730 3.650 5.640
14.01. 17:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Mirandes – Numancia 2.400 3.400 3.460
14.01. 15:15 SPAIN: LALIGA Barcelona – Las Palmas 1.120 13.000 29.000
14.01. 15:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Levante B – Lleida Esportiu 2.930 3.200 2.760
14.01. 19:00 SPAIN: LALIGA2 Tenerife – Real Zaragoza 2.190 3.250 4.300
14.01. 17:30 SPAIN: LALIGA Atletico Madrid – Real Betis 1.230 6.900 21.000
14.01. 15:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Mallorca B – Atletico Baleares 3.260 3.100 2.630
14.01. 19:45 SPAIN: LALIGA Dep. La Coruna – Villarreal 2.800 3.300 2.900
14.01. 16:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Valencia B – Espanyol B 1.630 3.830 8.000
14.01. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Arbroath – Berwick 1.730 4.100 5.200
14.01. 18:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Barcelona B – Hercules 1.960 3.500 4.140
14.01. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Clyde – Montrose 1.750 4.120 5.300
14.01. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Cowdenbeath – Edinburgh City 2.380 3.550 3.520
14.01. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO Forfar Athletic – Stirling 1.630 4.900 5.600
14.01. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Airdrieonians – East Fife 2.130 3.750 3.800
14.01. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Alloa – Peterhead 1.910 3.940 4.100
14.01. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Brechin – Queen’s Park 2.490 3.750 3.130
14.01. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Livingston – Albion Rovers 1.420 5.500 8.500
14.01. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE Stenhousemuir – Stranraer 3.450 3.750 2.250
14.01. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Dumbarton – Hibernian 9.400 5.000 1.420
14.01. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Dundee Utd – Queen of the South 1.580 4.850 7.000
14.01. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Dunfermline – St. Mirren 1.950 4.050 4.500
14.01. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Falkirk – Ayr 1.700 4.150 5.600
14.01. 15:00 SCOTLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Morton – Raith Rovers 2.140 3.720 3.800
14.01. 13:20 QATAR: PREMIER LEAGUE Al-Gharafa – Al Muaidar 1.330 6.000 9.500
14.01. 15:30 QATAR: PREMIER LEAGUE Al-Shahaniya – Umm-Salal 5.000 4.600 1.640
14.01. 11:15 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Covilha – Penafiel 2.230 2.950 4.620
14.01. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA FC Porto B – Aves 3.050 3.300 2.670
14.01. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA U. Madeira – Freamunde 2.130 3.090 4.470
14.01. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Vizela – Academico Viseu 2.510 3.050 3.510
14.01. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Famalicao – Leixoes 1.700 3.610 6.400
14.01. 16:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Benfica – Boavista 1.170 9.510 25.000
14.01. 16:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Setubal – Club Nacional 2.450 3.300 3.750
14.01. 18:15 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Chaves – Sporting Lisbon 6.800 4.150 1.620
14.01. 20:30 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Feirense – Guimaraes 4.330 3.480 2.110
14.01. 17:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Heerenveen – ADO Den Haag 1.560 4.650 7.000
14.01. 18:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Heracles – FC Groningen 2.610 3.600 3.350
14.01. 18:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE PSV Eindhoven – Excelsior 1.200 8.800 22.000
14.01. 19:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Sparta Rotterdam – FC Utrecht 3.200 3.520 2.410
14.01. 02:30 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – CLAUSURA Venados – Correcaminos 1.880 3.500 4.800
14.01. 23:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – CLAUSURA Lobos BUAP – Dorados de Sinaloa 2.700 3.200 2.550
14.01. 03:00 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Club Tijuana – Puebla 1.690 4.040 6.000
14.01. 23:00 MEXICO: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Querétaro – Monarcas 2.300 3.500 3.800
14.01. 13:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Pembroke – St. Andrews 3.500 3.820 1.910
14.01. 13:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Sliema – Hamrun 1.930 3.800 3.340
14.01. 15:00 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Valletta – Gzira 1.340 5.150 6.700
14.01. 15:15 MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE Mosta – Tarxien 4.600 4.050 1.600
14.01. 13:00 JORDAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Al Sareeh – That Ras 2.250 3.020 3.200
14.01. 17:00 ITALY: SERIE A Crotone – Bologna 3.100 3.200 2.690
14.01. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Inter Milan – Chievo 1.500 4.800 9.400
14.01. 14:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Moadon Sport Ashdod – Hapoel Kfar-Saba 2.350 3.130 3.540
14.01. 16:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL H. Raanana – Ashkelon 2.040 3.310 4.300
14.01. 16:15 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL Maccabi Haifa – Maccabi Petah Tikva 2.200 3.270 3.940
14.01. 18:30 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL H. Beer Sheva – Bnei Yehuda 1.240 7.100 16.500
14.01. 13:30 INDIA: I-LEAGUE Bengaluru – Chennai City 1.190 7.300 17.000
14.01. 14:00 ICELAND: FOTBOLTI.NET CUP Grindavík – Víkingur Ólafsvík 2.800 3.500 2.100
14.01. 21:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Marathon – Platense 2.450 3.150 3.100
14.01. 22:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – CLAUSURA Comunicaciones – Cobán Imperial 1.650 3.600 5.230
14.01. 13:00 GREECE: FOOTBALL LEAGUE A. Asteras – Aris Akropotamos 4.000 3.200 1.870
14.01. 13:00 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Iraklis – Kerkyra 2.650 3.150 3.500
14.01. 15:15 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Veria – Levadiakos 2.740 3.030 3.090
14.01. 17:30 GREECE: SUPER LEAGUE Platanias – Olympiacos 7.000 4.600 1.610
14.01. 14:00 FRANCE: COUPE DE FRANCE Luneville – Chambly 6.500 3.900 1.600
14.01. 17:00 FRANCE: CFA – GROUP A Romorantin – Trélissac 2.200 3.000 3.100
14.01. 17:00 FRANCE: CFA – GROUP B Poissy – Dieppe 2.000 3.100 3.400
14.01. 17:00 FRANCE: CFA – GROUP C Grenoble – Auxerre II 1.340 4.200 7.750
14.01. 17:00 FRANCE: CFA – GROUP C Annecy – Saint-Louis Neuweg 2.100 3.100 3.200
14.01. 17:00 FRANCE: CFA – GROUP D Nice II – Hyères FC 3.000 3.000 2.250
14.01. 17:00 FRANCE: CFA – GROUP D Marseille II – Martigues 2.200 3.000 3.100
14.01. 13:35 FRANCE: NATIONAL US Boulogne – Chambly 2.200 3.230 4.100
14.01. 14:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Amiens SC – Strasbourg 2.430 2.900 4.050
14.01. 16:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Rennes – Paris SG 8.000 4.300 1.550
14.01. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Nancy – Bastia 2.130 3.220 4.600
14.01. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Lorient – Guingamp 2.570 3.400 3.150
14.01. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Montpellier – Dijon 1.820 3.760 5.200
14.01. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Toulouse – Nantes 2.120 3.250 4.500
14.01. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Angers – Bordeaux 3.050 3.250 2.860
14.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH AFC Telford – Curzon 2.420 3.600 2.940
14.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Altrincham – Gainsborough 2.830 3.750 2.600
14.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Boston – Chorley 3.640 3.600 2.150
14.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Harrogate Town – Bradford PA 1.620 4.250 5.900
14.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Torquay – Woking 2.470 3.530 3.100
14.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Tamworth – Halifax Town 2.460 3.750 2.880
14.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE Wrexham – North Ferriby 1.510 4.650 8.110
14.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Worcester City – United of Manchester 2.880 3.600 2.460
14.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Bath City – Stortford 1.650 4.200 5.700
14.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Concord Rangers – Oxford City 2.560 3.600 2.750
14.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Eastbourne Borough – Hungerford 2.380 3.600 3.000
14.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Margate – Poole Town 9.500 5.500 1.380
14.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – SOUTH Hemel – St. Albans 2.950 3.750 2.400
14.01. 13:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Notts County – Mansfield Town 3.450 3.500 2.400
14.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Barnet – Doncaster Rovers 3.750 3.760 2.150
14.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Cambridge Utd – Blackpool 2.740 3.400 2.900
14.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Carlisle Utd – Morecambe 1.670 4.500 5.500
14.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Cheltenham Town – Accrington Stanley 3.150 3.500 2.500
14.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Crawley Town – Hartlepool 2.420 3.580 3.200
14.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Crewe Alexandra – Luton Town 4.150 3.550 2.100
14.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Grimsby Town – Exeter City 2.640 3.540 2.940
14.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Newport County – Colchester Utd 3.550 3.680 2.250
14.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Plymouth Argyle – Stevenage 2.100 3.720 3.840
14.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Portsmouth – Leyton Orient 1.420 5.100 9.200
14.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO Wycombe Wanderers – Yeovil Town 1.920 3.700 4.900
14.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE AFC Wimbledon – Oxford Utd 2.920 3.400 2.690
14.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Bolton Wanderers – Swindon 1.500 4.700 8.200
14.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Bury – Peterborough Utd 3.840 3.800 2.100
14.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Charlton – Millwall 3.100 3.500 2.520
14.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Chesterfield – Coventry City 3.100 3.560 2.500
14.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Fleetwood Town – Bristol Rovers 2.620 3.550 2.890
14.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Northampton Town – Scunthorpe Utd 3.560 3.560 2.300
14.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Oldham Athletic – Gillingham 2.680 3.440 2.960
14.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Shrewsbury Town – Bradford City 5.000 3.620 1.910
14.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Southend Utd – Rochdale 2.820 3.400 2.820
14.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Walsall – Sheffield Utd 5.700 4.200 1.720
14.01. 12:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Bristol City – Cardiff City 2.380 3.450 3.400
14.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Birmingham City – Nottingham Forest 2.150 3.700 3.850
14.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Brentford – Newcastle Utd 4.250 3.850 2.000
14.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Burton Albion – Wigan 2.380 3.300 3.500
14.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Fulham – Barnsley 1.660 4.500 5.500
14.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Ipswich Town – Blackburn Rovers 2.300 3.350 4.000
14.01. 12:30 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Tottenham – WBA 1.350 5.600 13.000
14.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Preston North End – Brighton and Hove Albion 3.750 3.400 2.300
14.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Burnley – Southampton 3.590 3.400 2.320
14.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Rotherham – Norwich 5.200 4.100 1.750
14.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Hull City – AFC Bournemouth 3.300 3.600 2.390
14.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Sheffield Wed – Huddersfield 2.260 3.350 3.900
14.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Sunderland – Stoke City 3.160 3.480 2.650
14.01. 17:30 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Wolves – Aston Villa 2.600 3.340 3.250
14.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Swansea – Arsenal FC 7.000 4.800 1.530
14.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Watford – Middlesbrough 2.600 3.300 3.400
14.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE West Ham – Crystal Palace 2.460 3.500 3.500
14.01. 17:30 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Leicester City – Chelsea 5.500 4.000 1.810
14.01. 14:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 Stoke City U23 – West Brom U23 3.300 4.050 1.980
14.01. 18:30 BELGIUM: FIRST AMATEUR DIVISION Oudenaarde – Hamme 1.650 3.650 4.500
14.01. 19:00 BELGIUM: FIRST AMATEUR DIVISION Heist – Coxyde 1.500 3.850 5.500
14.01. 19:00 BELGIUM: FIRST AMATEUR DIVISION Patro Eisden – Virton 3.600 3.750 1.800
14.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Havant and Waterlooville – Burgess Hill 1.450 4.700 6.500
14.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Bognor Regis Town – Enfield Town 1.880 3.750 3.780
14.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Lowestoft Town – Merstham 2.050 3.850 3.440
14.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Grays Athletic – Wingate and Finchley 3.500 3.650 2.000
14.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Harrow – Canvey Island 1.800 3.860 4.250
14.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Leatherhead – Kingstonian 2.570 3.650 2.570
14.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Leiston – Billericay Town 2.150 3.700 3.280
14.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Metropolitan – Folkestone 2.500 3.650 2.630
14.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Needham – Staines 1.800 3.920 4.350
14.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: ISTHMIAN PREMIER Tonbridge – Hendon 1.500 4.750 6.000
14.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Blyth – Nantwich 1.900 3.800 3.760
14.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Buxton – Hednesford Town 2.100 3.750 3.450
14.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Corby Town – Warrington 2.600 3.800 2.500
14.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Halesowen – Whitby 2.920 4.000 2.250
14.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Marine – Spennymoor 2.700 3.600 2.500
14.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Rushall – Stafford 1.850 3.800 4.200
14.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Skelmersdale – Stourbridge 3.780 4.000 1.850
14.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Workington – Mickleover 2.250 4.000 2.980
14.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: NORTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Grantham – Barwell 2.250 4.000 3.100
14.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Biggleswade Town – Slough 2.700 3.530 2.300
14.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Cambridge City – Basingstoke 2.600 3.600 2.380
14.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Cirencester – Chesham 4.100 4.000 1.700
14.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Dunstable Town – Kettering 3.600 4.000 1.850
14.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Frome – Redditch 2.250 3.600 2.700
14.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Hayes and Yeading – Cinderford 1.550 4.500 4.800
14.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Kings Langley – Banbury 3.000 4.000 2.100
14.01. 06:35 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE Wellington Phoenix – Central Coast Mariners 1.570 4.800 6.500
14.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Leamington – St Ives 1.600 3.800 5.000
14.01. 08:50 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE Sydney FC – WS Wanderers 1.660 4.400 6.400
14.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Merthyr Town – Hitchin 2.050 3.600 3.200
14.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE St. Neots – Dorchester 4.200 4.310 1.650
14.01. 15:00 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Weymouth – Stratford 1.700 3.810 4.330
14.01. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NATIONAL YOUTH LEAGUE Adelaide U21 – Brisbane U21 2.860 4.650 2.000
14.01. 16:00 AFRICA: AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS Gabon – Guinea-Bissau 1.470 4.600 10.000
14.01. 19:00 AFRICA: AFRICA CUP OF NATIONS Burkina Faso – Cameroon 4.000 3.200 2.350