Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
14.05. 17:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Los Andes – Villa Dálmine 2.130 3.250 4.300
14.05. 18:35 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Nueva Chicago – Central Córdoba 1.800 3.800 6.000
14.05. 21:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Instituto – Ferro Carril Oeste 2.390 3.250 3.600
14.05. 01:15 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Defensa y Justicia – Racing Club 2.380 3.300 3.620
14.05. 01:15 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Atl. Tucumán – San Martín SJ 1.620 4.550 8.670
14.05. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Colón Santa Fe – San Lorenzo 4.200 3.460 2.040
14.05. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Godoy Cruz – Belgrano 1.750 3.840 5.400
14.05. 21:45 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN River Plate – Gimnasia La Plata 1.960 3.420 4.630
14.05. 16:30 CROATIA: 2. HNL Zadar – Segesta
14.05. 16:30 CROATIA: 2. HNL Cibalia – Lučko
14.05. 16:30 CROATIA: 2. HNL Dugopolje – Gorica
14.05. 16:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL HNK Rijeka – Istra 1961 1.300 7.400 13.000
14.05. 16:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL NK Zagreb – Hajduk Split 2.700 3.490 2.760
14.05. 18:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Lokomotiva Zagreb – Dinamo Zagreb 6.200 4.750 1.540
14.05. 18:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL RNK Split – Slaven Belupo 1.910 3.640 4.900
14.05. 21:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA B Unión Magdalena – Cartagena 2.250 3.250 3.200
14.05. 21:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA B Barranquilla – Cúcuta Deportivo 2.840 3.350 2.450
14.05. 02:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Dep. Pasto – Deportes Tolima 2.150 3.400 3.720
14.05. 21:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Atl. Huila – Boyacá Chicó 2.020 3.370 4.250
14.05. 23:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Ind. Medellín – Once Caldas 1.700 4.000 7.000
14.05. 23:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – APERTURA Ind. Santa Fe – Fortaleza FC 1.440 4.800 10.500
14.05. 08:30 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Changchun Yatai – Shandong Luneng 3.380 3.580 2.300
14.05. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Henan Jianye – Tianjin Teda 2.340 3.300 3.430
14.05. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Beijing Guoan – Shanghai SIPG 3.080 3.480 2.450
14.05. 16:00 BULGARIA: A GROUP Cherno More – Botev Plovdiv 1.720 3.740 6.250
14.05. 18:30 BULGARIA: A GROUP Lok. Plovdiv – Montana 1.420 4.500 11.000
14.05. 21:00 BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL Gama – America RN 2.470 3.300 2.990
14.05. 01:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Tupi – Goiás 2.860 3.150 2.890
14.05. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Ceará – Paysandu 1.940 3.480 4.780
14.05. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Sampaio Correa – Vasco da Gama 3.250 3.440 2.450
14.05. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Londrina – CRB 2.150 3.480 3.680
14.05. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Flamengo RJ – Sport Recife 1.730 3.810 5.700
14.05. 20:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Criciuma – Nautico 2.250 3.320 3.690
14.05. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Palmeiras – Atletico PR 1.650 4.060 6.800
14.05. 22:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Atletico MG – Santos 2.750 3.350 2.850
14.05. 20:00 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – CLAUSURA Petrolero Yacuiba – Real Potosí 1.710 3.800 5.250
14.05. 19:00 BELGIUM: JUPILER LEAGUE – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP KV Oostende – Genk 2.930 3.590 2.570
14.05. 17:15 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE – EUROPA LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Connahs Q. – Airbus 2.050 3.600 3.400
14.05. 11:00 VIETNAM: V-LEAGUE Da Nang – Song Lam Nghe An 2.000 3.600 3.940
14.05. 22:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA – PLAY OFFS Dep. Anzoátegui – Mineros de Guayana 2.380 3.400 2.750
14.05. 01:30 USA: USL Rio Grande – Real Monarchs 1.910 3.400 3.500
14.05. 21:00 USA: USL Cincinnati – Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1.570 4.000 4.330
14.05. 23:05 USA: USL Rochester Rhinos – Charlotte Independence 2.000 3.280 3.250
14.05. 22:00 USA: MLS Montreal Impact – Philadelphia Union 1.800 3.920 5.300
14.05. 19:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA River Plate Montevideo – El Tanque Sisley 1.400 4.750 8.900
14.05. 19:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA CA Fénix – Juventud Las Piedras 2.100 3.500 3.660
14.05. 19:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Racing Montevideo – Wanderers 2.350 3.600 3.400
14.05. 19:00 URUGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Danubio FC – Villa Teresa 1.850 3.550 5.100
14.05. 12:00 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Hoverla Uzhhorod – Volyn Lutsk 4.900 3.900 1.750
14.05. 17:30 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Metalist Kharkiv – Dyn. Kiev 15.000 8.000 1.200
14.05. 17:00 TURKEY: TFF FIRST LEAGUE Sanliurfaspor – Adana Demirspor 1.800 4.000 4.800
14.05. 17:00 TURKEY: TFF FIRST LEAGUE Balikesirspor – Trabzonspor 1.830 3.880 4.600
14.05. 17:00 TURKEY: TFF FIRST LEAGUE Goztepe – Karabukspor 5.250 4.400 1.700
14.05. 17:00 TURKEY: TFF FIRST LEAGUE Giresunspor – Alanyaspor 3.040 3.500 2.400
14.05. 17:00 TURKEY: TFF FIRST LEAGUE Denizlispor – Gaziantep BB 1.750 3.900 4.800
14.05. 17:00 TURKEY: TFF FIRST LEAGUE Adanaspor – Elazigspor 3.700 3.700 2.150
14.05. 14:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Bursaspor – Konyaspor 2.490 3.440 3.180
14.05. 17:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Rizespor – Gaziantepspor 1.660 4.100 5.900
14.05. 17:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Kayserispor – Sivasspor 2.180 3.460 3.900
14.05. 17:00 TURKEY: SÜPER LIG Eskisehirspor – Basaksehir 2.150 3.660 3.600
14.05. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Buriram – Army United 1.170 8.200 20.000
14.05. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Sisaket – Siam Navy 2.200 3.400 3.420
14.05. 13:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Sukhothai – Chainat 1.900 3.600 4.200
14.05. 13:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Chonburi – Bangkok Glass 2.200 3.500 3.320
14.05. 14:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Bangkok Utd – Nakhon Ratchasima 1.300 6.000 10.000
14.05. 13:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Carlstad – Forward 4.110 3.790 1.950
14.05. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Akropolis – Vasteras SK 2.540 3.590 2.790
14.05. 16:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Umea FC – Vasalunds 2.250 3.670 3.730
14.05. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Tvaakers – Landskrona 4.520 3.940 1.800
14.05. 15:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Qviding – Osters 8.740 4.770 1.440
14.05. 15:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Angelholm – Assyriska FF 2.550 3.450 3.100
14.05. 15:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Malmö FF – Gefle 1.210 8.000 18.000
14.05. 15:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Kalmar – Hammarby 2.520 3.640 2.960
14.05. 17:30 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 1 UD Logrones – Lealtad 1.670 3.600 4.950
14.05. 19:15 SPAIN: SEGUNDA B: GROUP 3 Eldense – Badalona 2.000 3.300 3.300
14.05. 18:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Mallorca – Tenerife 2.250 3.300 4.250
14.05. 18:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Real Valladolid – Albacete 1.720 3.940 5.600
14.05. 18:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Numancia – Real Zaragoza 2.960 3.300 2.750
14.05. 18:00 SPAIN: SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN Real Oviedo – Mirandes 1.960 3.600 4.600
14.05. 16:00 SPAIN: LA LIGA Dep. La Coruna – Real Madrid 14.500 8.330 1.220
14.05. 16:00 SPAIN: LA LIGA Granada – Barcelona 31.000 13.920 1.110
14.05. 18:30 SPAIN: LA LIGA Athletic Bilbao – Sevilla 1.400 6.100 9.100
14.05. 18:30 SPAIN: LA LIGA Atletico Madrid – Celta Vigo 1.950 4.200 4.700
14.05. 14:00 SOUTH AFRICA: NEDBANK CUP Free State Stars – Orlando Pirates 3.300 3.100 2.150
14.05. 19:15 SOUTH AFRICA: NEDBANK CUP Supersport Utd – Baroka 2.000 3.150 4.100
14.05. 15:55 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA ND Gorica – Koper 2.510 3.600 2.650
14.05. 15:55 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Velenje – O. Ljubljana 7.250 4.800 1.400
14.05. 15:55 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Domžale – Celje 2.250 3.000 4.000
14.05. 15:55 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA NK Krka – Maribor 6.600 4.800 1.430
14.05. 15:55 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Zavrc – Krsko 2.400 2.750 3.460
14.05. 15:30 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – WEST – RELEGATION GROUP Nove Mesto – B. Bystrica
14.05. 12:30 SINGAPORE: S.LEAGUE Balestier Khalsa – Geylang 3.320 3.600 2.400
14.05. 13:15 SINGAPORE: S.LEAGUE Brunei DPMM – Hougang 1.550 4.200 6.400
14.05. 18:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Surdulica – FK Crvena zvezda 6.000 4.200 1.550
14.05. 18:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Vojvodina – Borac 1.650 3.780 5.750
14.05. 18:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP FK Vozdovac – Čukarički 4.900 3.600 1.800
14.05. 12:30 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP – RELEGATION GROUP Inverness – Dundee 2.200 3.610 3.560
14.05. 12:30 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP – RELEGATION GROUP Kilmarnock – Dundee Utd 2.620 3.620 2.800
14.05. 12:30 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP – RELEGATION GROUP Partick Thistle – Hamilton 2.520 3.540 3.100
14.05. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO – RELEGATION East Stirling – Edinburgh City 2.630 3.800 2.450
14.05. 15:00 SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE – RELEGATION Queen’s Park – Clyde 2.400 3.700 2.900
14.05. 16:55 SAUDI ARABIA: SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE Al Khaleej – Al Wehda 2.260 3.600 3.000
14.05. 18:45 SAUDI ARABIA: SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE Najran – Al-Raed 2.550 3.720 2.550
14.05. 10:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Zenit St Petersburg U21 – Lokomotiv Moscow U21 1.450 5.200 9.200
14.05. 12:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Krylia Sovetov U21 – Rubin Kazan U21 2.900 3.900 2.790
14.05. 14:30 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Anzhi Makhachkala U21 – Mordovia Saransk U21 2.240 3.750 4.600
14.05. 11:00 RUSSIA: PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE – EAST Omsk – Chita 2.720 3.150 2.750
14.05. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2/SERIE 1 – PROMOTION GROUP SC Bacau – Calarasi 5.800 3.700 1.620
14.05. 11:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2/SERIE 1 – PROMOTION GROUP Rapid București – Braila 1.540 4.000 5.000
14.05. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2/SERIE 1 – RELEGATION GROUP Gloria Buzau – Berceni 1.650 4.330 13.000
14.05. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2/SERIE 1 – RELEGATION GROUP Rapid Suceava – Pojorata 1.880 3.500 3.750
14.05. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2/SERIE 2 – RELEGATION GROUP U. Cluj – Ramnicu Valcea 2.900 3.500 2.380
14.05. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2/SERIE 2 – RELEGATION GROUP Pancota – Tarlungeni 1.400 4.500 6.000
14.05. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Academico Viseu – Covilha 1.770 4.100 5.180
14.05. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Gil Vicente – SC Farense 3.360 3.530 2.390
14.05. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Oliveirense – Leixoes 10.320 6.000 1.360
14.05. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Varzim – Portimonense 5.500 3.880 1.950
14.05. 11:45 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA FC Porto – Boavista 1.330 6.010 13.650
14.05. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Atletico CP – Oriental Lisboa 1.330 6.000 11.000
14.05. 18:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Arouca – Guimaraes 2.450 3.560 3.180
14.05. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Aves – Mafra 2.780 3.250 2.970
14.05. 19:30 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Tondela – Academico Viseu 1.600 4.300 6.380
14.05. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Benfica B – Freamunde 2.210 4.000 3.300
14.05. 19:30 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Setubal – Paços de Ferreira 2.500 3.500 3.250
14.05. 15:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Chaves – Feirense 2.600 3.400 3.000
14.05. 19:30 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Belenenses – Estoril 3.400 3.650 2.350
14.05. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Penafiel – Famalicao 2.470 3.350 3.080
14.05. 17:00 POLAND: I LIGA Zawisza – Suwalki 2.000 3.640 4.100
14.05. 19:30 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA U. Madeira – Rio Ave 2.630 3.350 3.200
14.05. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Olhanense – Santa Clara 1.900 3.750 4.720
14.05. 17:00 POLAND: I LIGA Ol. Grudziadz – Legnica 2.340 3.340 3.360
14.05. 14:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA – RELEGATION GROUP Podbeskidzie – Wisla 4.400 3.650 1.950
14.05. 14:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA – RELEGATION GROUP Slask Wroclaw – Leczna 2.300 3.310 3.810
14.05. 14:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA – RELEGATION GROUP Korona Kielce – Jagiellonia 2.450 3.400 3.260
14.05. 18:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Real Garcilaso – Unión Comercio 1.540 4.000 7.500
14.05. 21:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Dep. Municipal – USMP 2.200 3.400 4.450
14.05. 22:00 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Sportivo Luqueño – Nacional Asunción 2.380 3.300 3.060
14.05. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Senja – Harstad 2.200 4.250 2.630
14.05. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Grorud – Kjelsas 1.570 5.000 4.500
14.05. 17:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Mo IL – Tromsdalen 7.000 6.000 1.350
14.05. 17:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Ullern – Alta 2.880 5.000 2.000
14.05. 14:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Nybergsund – Brattvåg 1.950 4.350 3.100
14.05. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Stjordals Blink – Strindheim 1.650 4.650 4.100
14.05. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Tynset – Honefoss 3.900 4.750 1.670
14.05. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Elverum – Byasen 1.450 5.250 5.000
14.05. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Lysekloster – Nest-Sotra 5.250 5.250 1.420
14.05. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 Fana – Vidar 2.300 4.250 2.550
14.05. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 3 V. Haugesund – Stord 1.520 4.800 5.200
14.05. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 4 Asker – Flekkeroy 1.300 5.600 8.750
14.05. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 4 Pors Grenland – Notodden 3.400 4.400 1.950
14.05. 16:30 MONTENEGRO: FIRST LEAGUE Grbalj – Lovcen 2.000 3.400 3.100
14.05. 06:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Jeonbuk – Gwangju FC 1.600 4.400 7.000
14.05. 07:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Ulsan Hyundai – Pohang 2.540 3.240 3.190
14.05. 07:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Seongnam – Seoul 3.150 3.270 2.600
14.05. 09:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Suwon City – Suwon Bluewings 3.950 3.600 2.100
14.05. 06:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Daejeon – Gyeongnam 2.550 3.450 3.010
14.05. 12:00 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Muhoroni – Leopards 2.250 3.000 3.000
14.05. 13:00 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Glasgow Rangers – Chemelil 2.000 3.000 3.600
14.05. 13:00 KAZAKHSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Taraz – Ordabasy 4.450 3.600 1.830
14.05. 06:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Vegalta Sendai – Omiya Ardija 2.450 3.450 3.220
14.05. 06:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Urawa Reds – Albirex Niigata 1.370 5.700 10.530
14.05. 06:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Avispa Fukuoka – Shonan Bellmare 2.850 3.340 2.710
14.05. 07:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Kawasaki Frontale – Vissel Kobe 1.830 4.150 4.550
14.05. 10:30 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Ventforet Kofu – Nagoya Grampus 2.780 3.350 2.860
14.05. 11:00 JAPAN: J-LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Kashima Antlers – Yokohama F. Marinos 1.730 3.950 5.320
14.05. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Brescia – Bari 1908 5.120 3.500 1.900
14.05. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Cagliari – Salernitana 2.200 3.300 4.010
14.05. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Cesena – Novara 2.480 3.080 3.560
14.05. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Lanciano – Ternana 1.550 4.300 7.400
14.05. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Latina – Vicenza 1.630 4.000 6.750
14.05. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Modena – Pescara 2.940 3.100 2.820
14.05. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Trapani – Crotone 1.900 3.560 5.100
14.05. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Entella – Avellino 1.490 4.850 8.400
14.05. 14:00 ITALY: SERIE B Ascoli – Livorno 2.540 3.350 3.320
14.05. 16:00 ITALY: SERIE A Juventus – Sampdoria 1.350 6.600 12.500
14.05. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Napoli – Frosinone 1.180 14.000 36.000
14.05. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A Sassuolo – Inter Milan 2.050 4.050 4.350
14.05. 19:45 ITALY: SERIE A AC Milan – AS Roma 3.340 3.800 2.320
14.05. 17:45 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Sakhnin – H. Raanana 1.650 3.500 5.250
14.05. 17:45 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Maccabi Haifa – H. Beer Sheva 4.250 3.000 1.950
14.05. 17:45 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Beitar Jerusalem – Maccabi Tel Aviv 5.500 4.250 1.500
14.05. 18:00 ISRAEL: LIGAT HA’AL – RELEGATION GROUP Maccabi Netanya – Hapoel Kfar-Saba 6.250 3.600 1.570
14.05. 19:30 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Bray Wanderers – Galway Utd 3.020 3.420 2.600
14.05. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Sligo Rovers – Bohemians 2.150 3.420 4.150
14.05. 09:30 INDONESIA: ISC PS TNI – Mitra Kukar 4.330 3.250 1.730
14.05. 10:00 INDONESIA: ISC Semen Padang – Persipura Jayapura 2.910 3.400 2.200
14.05. 12:30 INDONESIA: ISC Persib Bandung – Bali United 1.850 3.400 3.880
14.05. 12:30 INDIA: FEDERATION CUP Lajong – Mohun Bagan 3.060 3.540 2.320
14.05. 15:00 ICELAND: 2. DEILD KARLA Grótta – KV Reykjavík 1.530 4.500 4.750
14.05. 15:00 ICELAND: 2. DEILD KARLA Afturelding – Ægir 1.220 6.000 10.000
14.05. 15:00 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN Keflavík – UMF Selfoss 1.750 3.950 4.600
14.05. 15:00 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN Leiknir Reykjavík – HK Kópavogur 1.800 3.900 4.350
14.05. 15:00 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN UMF Leiknir – Fjardabyggd 3.200 3.800 2.150
14.05. 18:15 ICELAND: INKASSO-DEILDIN Haukar – KA Akureyrar 6.500 4.500 1.690
14.05. 16:30 HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA VAC – Soroksar 2.200 3.280 2.770
14.05. 18:00 HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA Siofok – Budaorsi SC 1.750 3.300 3.800
14.05. 18:00 HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA Mezokovesd-Zsory – Szigetszentmiklos 1.380 4.250 6.000
14.05. 18:00 HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA Dunaujvaros PASE – Ajka
14.05. 18:00 HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA Zalaegerszegi – Szeged 1.530 4.000 5.000
14.05. 18:00 HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA Soproni VSE – Gyirmot SE 4.500 3.400 1.670
14.05. 12:45 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Osnabruck – Fortuna Köln 1.560 4.500 6.230
14.05. 12:45 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Stuttgarter Kickers – Chemnitzer FC 2.250 3.500 3.420
14.05. 12:45 GERMANY: 3. LIGA VfR Aalen – Werder Bremen II 3.200 3.580 2.310
14.05. 12:45 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Hansa Rostock – Hallescher FC 2.160 3.550 3.530
14.05. 12:45 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Energie Cottbus – Mainz II 1.670 4.180 5.820
14.05. 12:45 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Holstein Kiel – Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1.850 3.790 4.810
14.05. 12:45 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Magdeburg – Würzburger Kickers 1.910 4.000 4.780
14.05. 12:45 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Wehen Wiesbaden – VfB Stuttgart II 1.400 5.100 8.000
14.05. 12:45 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Dynamo Dresden – Sonnenhof Großaspach 1.700 4.220 5.200
14.05. 12:45 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Erzgebirge Aue – Preußen Münster 1.900 3.710 4.750
14.05. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Viktoria Aschaffenburg – Unterhaching 2.600 3.600 2.670
14.05. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Rain am Lech – Bayreuth 2.600 3.600 2.730
14.05. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Bayern München – Hannover 1.150 13.850 29.000
14.05. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Schalding-Heining – Amberg 1.950 3.560 4.350
14.05. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Borussia Dortmund – 1. FC Koln 1.360 6.500 10.000
14.05. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Bayern München II – Augsburg II 1.900 3.800 4.050
14.05. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Bayer Leverkusen – Ingolstadt 1.570 4.900 6.500
14.05. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG FC 08 Villingen – Reutlingen 2.400 3.750 2.500
14.05. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Memmingen – Schweinfurt 2.800 3.300 2.660
14.05. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Wolfsburg – VfB Stuttgart 2.690 4.150 3.050
14.05. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG CfR Pforzheim – Ulm 3.600 4.500 1.730
14.05. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Eintracht B’schweig II – Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 2.420 3.500 2.960
14.05. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Augsburg – Hamburger SV 2.070 3.720 4.080
14.05. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Kehler FV – Balingen 2.050 4.500 2.700
14.05. 14:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Hannover II – St. Pauli II 2.220 3.400 3.420
14.05. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Werder Bremen – Eintracht Frankfurt 2.100 3.880 4.050
14.05. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG SV Sandhausen II – FC Nottingen 4.500 4.500 1.510
14.05. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Kickers Offenbach – Bahlinger SC 3.000 3.500 2.400
14.05. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Hoffenheim – Schalke 04 3.160 4.080 2.290
14.05. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Ravensburg – Germania Friedrichstal 1.290 5.500 9.000
14.05. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Freiburg II – Kaiserslautern II 2.100 3.600 3.540
14.05. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Mainz – Hertha Berlin 2.130 3.680 3.900
14.05. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Oberachern – Stuttgarter Kickers II 2.050 4.500 2.700
14.05. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST TSV Steinbach – Walldorf 1.750 3.850 4.900
14.05. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Darmstadt – Borussia M’gladbach 3.920 3.980 2.000
14.05. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Hollenbach – Pfullendorf 1.300 5.750 7.500
14.05. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Wormatia Worms – Neckarelz 1.420 4.850 9.000
14.05. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Eltersdorf – Weiden 3.500 4.000 1.740
14.05. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Pirmasens – Eintracht Trier 3.040 3.450 2.400
14.05. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Jahn Regensburg II – Bayern Hof 4.000 4.330 1.630
14.05. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST SV Spielberg – Hoffenheim II 7.500 4.600 1.460
14.05. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Sand – Jahn Forchheim 1.830 4.000 3.250
14.05. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Elversberg – Mannheim 2.400 3.400 3.200
14.05. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Erlenbach – Alemannia Haibach 2.000 4.200 2.800
14.05. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Rot Weiss Ahlen – Sportfreunde Lotte 3.760 3.880 1.950
14.05. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Frohnlach – Bamberg 2.100 4.000 3.000
14.05. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Alemannia Aachen – Viktoria Köln 2.520 3.550 2.800
14.05. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Wurzburger FV – Aubstadt 1.830 4.300 3.000
14.05. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Schalke 04 II – Verl 2.050 3.450 3.860
14.05. 20:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Angers – Toulouse 5.600 3.700 1.900
14.05. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Eichstatt – Seligenporten 2.200 3.750 2.620
14.05. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST FC Kray – Rot-Weiss Essen 5.900 3.750 1.670
14.05. 20:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Monaco – Montpellier 1.530 4.900 7.900
14.05. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Heimstetten – Bogen 2.150 4.250 2.630
14.05. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Borussia Dortmund II – Velbert 1.680 3.900 5.400
14.05. 20:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 St. Etienne – Lille 2.560 3.340 3.400
14.05. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Garching – Unterfohring 1.700 4.330 3.800
14.05. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Köln II – Wattenscheid 2.020 3.650 3.750
14.05. 20:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Guingamp – Nice 4.650 3.860 1.850
14.05. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Schwabmunchen – Vilzing 2.380 4.000 2.450
14.05. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST SV Rödinghausen – TuS Erndtebrück 1.870 4.000 3.980
14.05. 20:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Troyes – Marseille 5.200 4.500 1.690
14.05. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Erlbach – Kirchanschoring 3.000 4.000 1.950
14.05. 20:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Lorient – GFC Ajaccio 3.240 3.600 3.150
14.05. 14:00 FINLAND: YKKONEN KPV Kokkola – AC Oulu 1.720 4.000 5.640
14.05. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Pipinsried – Hankofen-Hailing 2.200 4.000 2.700
14.05. 20:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Paris SG – Nantes 1.300 6.970 13.000
14.05. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Sonthofen – SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden 1.040 12.000 19.000
14.05. 20:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Caen – Bordeaux 2.780 3.600 3.000
14.05. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Rosenheim – Pullach 2.250 3.750 2.700
14.05. 20:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Reims – Lyon 3.500 4.150 2.100
14.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HAMBURG Turkiye Wilhelmsburg – Pinneberg 2.500 3.800 2.400
14.05. 20:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Rennes – Bastia 1.910 3.780 4.650
14.05. 14:00 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA SJK – HIFK 1.830 3.680 5.450
14.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Viktoria Griesheim – Eschborn 2.150 4.000 2.750
14.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Stadtallendorf – Fulda 2.150 4.050 2.750
14.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Alzenau – Vellmar 2.600 3.800 2.500
14.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Lehnerz – SV Wiesbaden 2.000 4.200 2.900
14.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Flieden – Hadamar 4.750 4.500 1.550
14.05. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERSACHSEN TuS Lingen – Eintracht Northeim 2.170 3.940 2.410
14.05. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Lichtenberg – Schoneiche 1.950 4.000 2.930
14.05. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Bischofswerdaer – Askania Bernburg 1.800 4.150 3.250
14.05. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Plauen – Einheit Rudolstadt 2.200 3.700 2.620
14.05. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Sandersdorf – Wismut Gera 1.200 6.240 8.500
14.05. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Schott Jena – Lokomotive Leipzig 8.000 6.000 1.220
14.05. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Spvgg Burgbrohl – Karbach 2.300 3.800 2.630
14.05. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Jagersburg – Elversberg II 1.870 4.000 3.070
14.05. 12:00 EUROPE: EURO U17 – PLAY OFFS Portugal U17 – Austria U17 1.710 3.300 4.750
14.05. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Salmrohr – Wirges 1.700 4.000 4.100
14.05. 17:00 EUROPE: EURO U17 – PLAY OFFS Germany U17 – Belgium U17 1.530 3.750 5.400
14.05. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Neunkirchen – Hauenstein 2.500 3.750 2.400
14.05. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR TuS Koblenz – Pirmasens II 1.300 5.500 7.500
14.05. 14:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Infonet – Levadia 2.550 3.500 2.800
14.05. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Arminia Ludwigshafen – Pfeddersheim 2.400 4.050 2.400
14.05. 17:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA JK Narva Trans – Kalju 7.900 4.600 1.400
14.05. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Schott Mainz – Mehring 1.550 4.500 4.750
14.05. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Hertha Wiesbach – Gonsenheim 1.750 4.000 3.800
14.05. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Flensburg – VfR Neumunster 1.950 4.330 2.760
14.05. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Heider SV – Altenholz 1.830 4.500 3.000
14.05. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Kilia Kiel – TSV Kropp 2.500 4.330 2.100
14.05. 14:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Preetzer TSV – Holstein Kiel II 6.000 6.000 1.290
14.05. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Todesfelde – Eutin 2.300 4.050 2.300
14.05. 15:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Oldenburger SV – Hartenholm 1.950 4.300 2.900
14.05. 11:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Stadtlohn – Gutersloh 2.250 4.000 2.400
14.05. 15:00 ENGLAND: VANARAMA NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH – PLAY OFFS North Ferriby – Fylde 2.400 3.500 2.900
14.05. 17:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Lippstadt 08 – Eintracht Rheine 1.830 4.000 3.250
14.05. 15:00 ENGLAND: VANARAMA NATIONAL LEAGUE SOUTH – PLAY OFFS Ebbsfleet Utd – Maidstone Utd 2.100 3.500 3.600
14.05. 19:30 ENGLAND: LEAGUE TWO – PLAY OFFS AFC Wimbledon – Accrington Stanley 2.540 3.400 3.100
14.05. 17:30 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE – PLAY OFFS Barnsley – Walsall 2.500 3.500 3.110
14.05. 12:30 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP – PLAY OFFS Derby County – Hull City 2.600 3.170 3.300
14.05. 23:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA – PLAY OFFS Santa Tecla – Pasaquina 1.830 3.200 3.750
14.05. 01:30 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE Aucas – Dep. Cuenca 2.340 3.300 3.430
14.05. 17:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Midtjylland – Sonderjyske 1.960 3.620 4.350
14.05. 14:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – PROMOTION GROUP Nykobing – Brabrand 2.000 3.800 3.200
14.05. 14:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: SYNOT LIGA Ostrava – Brno 4.130 3.970 1.990
14.05. 14:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: SYNOT LIGA Mladá Boleslav – Liberec 2.050 3.840 4.000
14.05. 14:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: SYNOT LIGA Zlin – Bohemians 1905 2.300 3.880 4.300
14.05. 14:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: SYNOT LIGA Slavia Prague – FC Viktoria Plzeň 2.300 3.610 3.250
14.05. 14:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: SYNOT LIGA FK Baumit Jablonec – Pribram 3.480 3.500 2.380
14.05. 14:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: SYNOT LIGA Dukla Prague – Slovacko 1.670 4.460 6.140
14.05. 14:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: SYNOT LIGA Sigma Olomouc – Teplice 1.570 4.570 6.290
14.05. 14:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: SYNOT LIGA Sparta Prague – Jihlava 1.290 7.700 17.000
14.05. 09:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Trinec – Hradec Kralove 4.200 3.350 2.000
14.05. 09:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Vysehrad – Frydek-Mistek 2.160 3.300 3.360
14.05. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Vlasim – Varnsdorf 2.080 3.400 3.520
14.05. 17:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Opava – FK Pardubice 2.180 3.200 3.420
14.05. 17:00 CYPRUS: FIRST DIVISION – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Nea Salamis – AEK Larnaca 2.400 3.400 2.500
14.05. 17:00 CYPRUS: FIRST DIVISION – CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP Omonia – Apollon Limassol 1.910 3.700 3.700
14.05. 16:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Vorwarts Steyr – Kalsdorf 2.500 3.300 2.620
14.05. 15:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST 1. SC Sollenau – Horn 6.000 4.500 1.500
14.05. 15:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST St. Polten – Neusiedl 1.770 3.750 4.000
14.05. 16:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Ritzing – Austria 1.670 3.800 4.600
14.05. 14:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Rheindorf Altach – Red Bull Salzburg 2.550 3.450 2.500
14.05. 15:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Wacker Innsbruck – Schwaz 2.300 3.600 2.630
14.05. 15:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Hard – Reichenau 1.400 4.200 6.500
14.05. 15:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Eugendorf – Bregenz 1.650 3.800 4.600
14.05. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Peninsula – Ipswich Knights 1.730 4.500 5.700
14.05. 09:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Mitchelton – Logan Lightning 2.380 3.850 2.750
14.05. 09:15 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Holland Park Hawks – Rochedale Rovers 2.200 4.200 2.780
14.05. 10:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Capalaba FC – Queensland 1.500 4.750 5.250
14.05. 08:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL – CAPITAL TERRITORY Belconnen Utd – Gungahlin Utd 1.450 5.000 4.500
14.05. 05:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Melbourne Victory U21 – Green Gully 3.700 4.000 2.000
14.05. 10:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Hume City – Port Melbourne Sharks 2.300 5.500 7.000
14.05. 07:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL TASMANIA Launceston – Kingborough Lions 1.590 4.500 4.100
14.05. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN Adelaide City – NE MetroStars SC 1.450 4.700 6.500
14.05. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN West Adelaide – Croydon Kings 2.100 3.750 2.900
14.05. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN Adelaide Comets – South Adelaide 1.670 4.400 5.000
14.05. 06:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN Campbelltown City SC – Adelaide Blue Eagles 2.150 4.000 2.800
14.05. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL QUEENSLAND Brisbane U21 – Gold Coast City 2.700 4.250 2.450
14.05. 10:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN Adelaide Olympic – Adelaide U21 1.750 4.200 3.700
14.05. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL QUEENSLAND SWQ Thunder – Western Pride 2.100 4.350 2.900
14.05. 10:30 AUSTRALIA: NPL SOUTH AUSTRALIAN Adelaide Raiders – West Torrens Birkalla 10.000 5.500 1.330
14.05. 10:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW Blacktown Spartans – Sutherland Sharks 2.300 3.750 2.630
14.05. 10:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW Hakoah Sydney – Bonnyrigg White Eagles 2.620 3.800 2.400
14.05. 14:00 ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Alashkert – Ararat Yerevan 1.700 3.900 5.000
14.05. 14:00 ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Banants Yerevan – Shirak Gyumri 4.950 3.750 1.730
14.05. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Sportivo Italiano – Club Luján
14.05. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Defensores Unidos – San Miguel
14.05. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Cañuelas – Sacachispas
14.05. 16:35 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Colegiales – CA Estudiantes 1.550 3.600 6.000
14.05. 19:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Villa San Carlos – Deportivo Espanol 2.450 3.100 2.900
14.05. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA Deportivo Riestra – Flandria