Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
14.07. 11:00 EUROPE: EURO U19 Italy U19 – Austria U19 2.400 3.400 3.200
14.07. 18:30 EUROPE: EURO U19 Germany U19 – Portugal U19 2.080 3.400 4.000
14.07. 14:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Shirak Gyumri – Spartak Trnava 3.000 3.300 2.640
14.07. 15:45 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Kairat Almaty – Maccabi Tel Aviv 2.300 3.400 3.700
14.07. 16:30 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Din. Minsk – St Patrick’s Athletic 1.290 6.000 14.650
14.07. 17:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION RoPS – Lokomotiva Zagreb 3.350 3.450 2.650
14.07. 17:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Neftchi PFK Baku – Shkendija 2.320 3.300 3.800
14.07. 17:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Levadia – Slavia Prague 7.000 4.370 1.700
14.07. 17:30 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Midtjylland – Vaduz 1.610 4.350 7.500
14.07. 17:30 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Debrecen – Zhodino 1.500 4.600 8.200
14.07. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Sonderjyske – Strømsgodset 2.420 3.520 3.200
14.07. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Zimbru Chisinau – Osmanlispor 7.000 4.050 1.800
14.07. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Grasshoppers – KR Reykjavík 1.650 3.800 5.250
14.07. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Hacken – Cork City 1.430 5.000 9.000
14.07. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION AIK Fotboll – College Europa 1.100 11.000 29.000
14.07. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Maccabi Haifa – Kalju 1.270 6.800 14.000
14.07. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Admira – Kapaz PFK 1.490 4.600 9.000
14.07. 18:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Beitar Jerusalem – Omonia 2.100 3.400 4.300
14.07. 18:30 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Shakhtyor Soligorsk – Domžale 2.600 3.480 3.450
14.07. 18:30 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Beroe – HJK 2.600 3.300 3.100
14.07. 19:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Maribor – Levski 1.700 4.100 7.500
14.07. 19:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION CSMS Iasi – Hajduk Split 4.000 3.400 2.680
14.07. 19:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Vojvodina – Connahs Q. 1.280 6.600 15.000
14.07. 19:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Giannina – Odd 3.170 3.350 2.950
14.07. 19:00 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Genk – Buducnost 1.190 8.600 19.000
14.07. 19:15 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Partizan – Zaglebie 1.700 3.950 6.000
14.07. 19:15 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Slovan Bratislava – Jelgava 1.420 5.200 9.610
14.07. 19:30 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION MTK Budapest – Gabala FK 2.300 3.350 3.760
14.07. 19:30 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Birkirkara – Hearts 6.000 3.850 1.820
14.07. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Hibernian – Brøndby 4.000 3.500 2.150
14.07. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Aberdeen – Ventspils 1.500 4.700 7.600
14.07. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Cliftonville – AEK Larnaca 8.000 4.600 1.470
14.07. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Piast Gliwice – Goteborg 3.250 3.400 2.800
14.07. 20:05 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION Austria Wien – Kukesi 1.220 7.800 15.000
14.07. 20:15 EUROPE: UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE – QUALIFICATION KR Reykjavík – Grasshoppers 6.000 4.090 1.700
14.07. 17:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Inter Milan – CSKA Sofia 1.200 6.250 11.000
14.07. 17:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Sparta Prague – FC Botosani 1.630 3.800 4.500
14.07. 17:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Borussia Dortmund – St. Pauli 1.350 5.500 7.000
14.07. 19:15 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Hyde – Mansfield Town 1.500 5.500 3.700
14.07. 19:15 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Hyde – AFC Mansfield 1.500 5.500 3.700
14.07. 19:45 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Stevenage – Watford 6.500 4.700 1.400
14.07. 17:00 USA: USL Bethlehem – Wilmington Hammerheads FC 2.450 3.200 2.700
14.07. 02:00 USA: NASL – FALL SEASON Rayo – Puerto Rico FC 1.620 3.800 7.000
14.07. 01:30 USA: MLS Chicago Fire – Sporting Kansas City 2.390 3.450 3.350
14.07. 03:30 USA: MLS Vancouver Whitecaps FC – Real Salt Lake 1.830 4.100 4.650
14.07. 03:30 USA: MLS Portland Timbers – Montreal Impact 1.920 3.850 4.400
14.07. 03:30 USA: MLS Seattle Sounders – FC Dallas 2.480 3.470 3.200
14.07. 18:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – NORRA Forward – Enskede 1.600 4.580 6.000
14.07. 18:00 SWEDEN: DIVISION 1 – SÖDRA Husqvarna – Osters 4.010 3.580 2.000
14.07. 01:45 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA LIBERTADORES – PLAY OFFS Atl. Nacional – Sao Paulo 2.030 3.550 4.300
14.07. 12:30 SINGAPORE: LEAGUE CUP Balestier Khalsa – Geylang 2.050 3.700 3.200
14.07. 12:30 SINGAPORE: LEAGUE CUP Home Utd – Albirex Niigata 3.800 4.000 1.780
14.07. 17:30 LITHUANIA: A LYGA Trakai – Stumbras 1.150 7.800 19.500
14.07. 17:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Schalding-Heining – Schweinfurt 5.100 3.900 2.380
14.07. 17:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Ammerthal – Amberg 3.300 3.750 1.910
14.07. 19:00 EGYPT: EGYPT CUP El Ismaily – El Masry 2.100 3.100 3.450
14.07. 01:15 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE LDU Quito – Emelec 2.320 3.460 3.700
14.07. 01:30 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE Aucas – CD Universidad Católica 2.600 3.420 2.980
14.07. 01:45 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE Barcelona Guayaquil – River Plate Ecuador 1.500 5.900 9.000
14.07. 02:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – FIRST STAGE Dep. Cuenca – Delfin 1.800 3.850 5.200
14.07. 02:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Ind. Santa Fe – Atl. Bucaramanga 1.500 4.350 8.750
14.07. 13:30 CAMEROON: ELITE ONE Les Astres – APEJES Academy 1.830 3.000 4.300
14.07. 13:30 CAMEROON: ELITE ONE Eding Sport – Lion Blesse 2.250 2.800 3.150
14.07. 15:00 CAMEROON: ELITE ONE UMS de Loum – Aigle Royal 1.430 3.500 8.000
14.07. 15:00 CAMEROON: ELITE ONE Panthere – Botafogo FC
14.07. 15:30 CAMEROON: ELITE ONE New Star – Cosmos de Bafia 1.170 5.700 13.000
14.07. 01:45 BRAZIL: COPA DO BRASIL Vasco da Gama – Santa Cruz 1.430 4.800 10.000