Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
14.08. 15:00 ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Banants Yerevan – Shirak Gyumri 3.940 3.550 1.880
14.08. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Changchun Yatai – Jiangsu Suning 3.680 3.620 2.210
14.08. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Hebei – Liaoning Whowin 1.950 3.620 4.400
14.08. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Guangzhou R&F – Shandong Luneng 2.250 3.600 3.300
14.08. 20:00 CHILE: PRIMERA B – APERTURA Deportes Copiapó – Unión San Felipe 2.400 3.100 2.700
14.08. 20:30 CHILE: PRIMERA B – APERTURA Deportes Iberia – Deportes La Serena 1.610 3.500 5.000
14.08. 20:30 CHILE: PRIMERA B – APERTURA Deportes Magallanes – Rangers de Talca 2.600 3.200 2.450
14.08. 01:30 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA Universidad de Concepción – Everton de Viña del Mar 2.440 3.520 3.130
14.08. 16:00 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA Deportes Antofagasta – Cobresal 2.130 3.490 3.750
14.08. 19:30 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA Huachipato – Unión Española 2.750 3.550 2.650
14.08. 22:00 CHILE: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL – APERTURA CD Universidad Católica – CD Palestino 1.830 3.920 4.800
14.08. 13:30 CAMEROON: ELITE ONE Canon Yaounde – Dragon de Yaounde 2.280 2.800 3.050
14.08. 13:30 CAMEROON: ELITE ONE Les Astres – Lion Blesse 2.090 2.780 3.700
14.08. 15:30 CAMEROON: ELITE ONE Eding Sport – Aigle Royal 2.090 2.800 3.500
14.08. 16:00 BULGARIA: VTORA LIGA Bistritsa – Sozopol
14.08. 17:00 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Lok. Gorna – Cherno More 3.000 3.200 2.450
14.08. 19:15 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA CSKA Sofia – Neftochimic Burgas 1.180 8.200 17.000
14.08. 15:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Tombense – Mogi Mirim 2.100 3.000 3.550
14.08. 15:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Guaratingueta – Ypiranga FC 5.200 3.550 1.630
14.08. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C River-PI – ASA 2.700 2.900 2.630
14.08. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Confianca – ABC Futebol Clube 2.450 3.000 2.850
14.08. 23:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE C Cuiabá – Fortaleza 3.400 3.050 2.100
14.08. 15:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Fluminense – America MG 1.580 4.400 7.000
14.08. 15:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Gremio – Corinthians 2.220 3.400 3.880
14.08. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Vitoria – Santa Cruz 1.870 3.780 4.800
14.08. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Santos – Atletico MG 2.590 3.450 3.050
14.08. 19:00 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE Željezničar – Vitez 1.250 6.100 10.000
14.08. 20:00 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Cruzeiro – Coritiba 1.600 4.350 7.000
14.08. 20:15 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Sao Paulo – Botafogo RJ 1.740 3.920 5.800
14.08. 22:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Atletico PR – Palmeiras 2.600 3.360 3.000
14.08. 20:00 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – APERTURA Petrolero Yacuiba – Oriente Petrolero 2.520 3.550 2.800
14.08. 22:15 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – APERTURA Nacional Potosí – San José Oruro 2.100 3.600 3.550
14.08. 13:30 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Zulte Waregem – Standard Liège 2.720 3.610 2.720
14.08. 17:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Club Brugge KV – Lokeren 1.380 6.400 10.000
14.08. 15:00 BELGIUM: BELGIAN CUP – QUALIFICATION RFC Liege – Eendracht Aalst
14.08. 19:00 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE KV Oostende – Mouscron-Péruwelz 1.720 4.250 5.400
14.08. 11:30 BELGIUM: PROXIMUS LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Lierse – Cercle Brugge KSV 2.250 3.600 3.430
14.08. 15:00 BELGIUM: PROXIMUS LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Tubize – Lommel Utd 2.260 3.500 3.440
14.08. 15:00 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Mikashevichi – Slavia Mozyr 4.200 3.500 1.850
14.08. 15:30 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Naftan – Zhodino 3.600 3.400 2.050
14.08. 14:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Eintracht Frankfurt – Celta Vigo 3.220 3.500 2.300
14.08. 15:30 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Freiburg – AC Milan 2.900 3.400 2.350
14.08. 16:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY Schalke 04 – Athletic Bilbao 2.810 3.450 2.850
14.08. 16:00 WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY RB Leipzig – Real Betis 2.500 3.700 2.900
14.08. 02:00 WORLD: OLYMPIC GAMES – PLAY OFFS Brazil Ol. – Colombia Ol. 1.620 4.350 6.500
14.08. 15:00 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE Rhyl – Llandudno 3.130 3.700 2.300
14.08. 15:00 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE TNS – Aberystwyth Town 1.180 8.000 17.000
14.08. 20:30 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Aragua – Ureña SC 1.670 3.720 5.700
14.08. 20:30 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Zulia – Trujillanos 1.990 3.350 4.150
14.08. 03:30 USA: USL Arizona United SC – San Antonio Scorpions 2.150 3.600 3.750
14.08. 21:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Caracas – Monagas 1.800 3.650 4.850
14.08. 21:30 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Dep. Táchira – Dep. Anzoátegui 1.750 3.600 5.300
14.08. 22:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Dep. Lara – Estudiantes de Mérida
14.08. 22:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Mineros de Guayana – Carabobo 2.000 3.500 4.100
14.08. 21:00 USA: NASL – FALL SEASON FC Edmonton – Minnesota United FC 2.110 3.300 3.050
14.08. 02:00 USA: MLS Houston Dynamo – Toronto FC 2.710 3.500 2.980
14.08. 02:00 USA: MLS FC Dallas – Sporting Kansas City 1.800 3.900 5.330
14.08. 03:30 USA: MLS LA Galaxy – Colorado Rapids 1.860 3.700 5.000
14.08. 21:00 USA: MLS Chicago Fire – Orlando City SC 2.150 3.800 4.200
14.08. 15:30 UKRAINE: FIRST LEAGUE Arsenal Kiev – Mariupol 4.500 3.500 1.900
14.08. 16:00 UKRAINE: FIRST LEAGUE FC Poltava – Obolon-Brovar K. 3.050 3.200 2.300
14.08. 16:00 UKRAINE: FIRST LEAGUE Inhulets – Mykolaiv 2.680 3.200 2.580
14.08. 16:00 UKRAINE: FIRST LEAGUE Desna – Helios 3.100 3.250 2.660
14.08. 16:00 UKRAINE: FIRST LEAGUE Sumy – Ternopil 1.950 3.400 3.720
14.08. 15:00 UKRAINE: PREMIER LEAGUE Ch. Odessa – Olimpik Donetsk 2.520 3.400 2.900
14.08. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Sukhothai – Army United 1.750 3.700 5.000
14.08. 12:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Chiangrai Utd – Nakhon Ratchasima 2.000 3.600 3.780
14.08. 13:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Suphanburi – Muang Thong Utd 7.000 4.300 1.500
14.08. 13:00 THAILAND: THAI PREMIER LEAGUE Bangkok Utd – Siam Navy 1.220 7.000 13.000
14.08. 14:00 SWITZERLAND: SWISS CUP Old Boys – Grasshoppers 13.000 8.000 1.150
14.08. 15:00 SWITZERLAND: SWISS CUP Lausanne Ouchy – Wil
14.08. 16:00 SWITZERLAND: SWISS CUP Kriens – Thun 7.000 5.500 1.360
14.08. 14:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Dalkurd – Halmstad 2.000 3.780 4.200
14.08. 16:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Assyriska FF – Degerfors 2.400 3.720 3.760
14.08. 16:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN Frej – AFC United 3.850 3.500 2.480
14.08. 14:00 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Kalmar – Malmö FF 3.800 3.750 2.110
14.08. 16:30 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Djurgården – Elfsborg 2.120 3.800 3.740
14.08. 16:30 SWEDEN: ALLSVENSKAN Hacken – Örebro 1.780 4.300 4.900
14.08. 21:00 SPAIN: SUPERCOPA DE ESPAÑA Sevilla – Barcelona 6.500 4.750 1.730
14.08. 16:30 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA Aluminij – Krsko 2.500 3.350 2.820
14.08. 19:15 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA O. Ljubljana – Velenje 1.300 6.300 11.000
14.08. 16:00 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – WEST Pohronie – Svaty Jur 1.350 4.900 6.000
14.08. 16:00 SLOVAKIA: 2. LIGA – WEST Sered – B. Bystrica 1.450 4.300 5.750
14.08. 16:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Partizan – Čukarički 1.550 4.100 7.000
14.08. 18:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Radnicki Nis – FK Crvena zvezda 6.250 4.100 1.550
14.08. 19:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Mladost – Napredak 2.250 3.130 3.700
14.08. 19:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA FK Vozdovac – Metalac 2.100 3.200 3.860
14.08. 19:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Radnik – Borac 1.720 3.600 5.400
14.08. 19:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Novi Pazar – Rad Beograd 1.800 3.560 5.300
14.08. 19:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Vojvodina – Javor 1.550 4.100 6.500
14.08. 12:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE FK Orenburg U21 – Amkar Perm U21 2.890 3.100 2.960
14.08. 13:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Tom Tomsk – Ufa 2.400 3.150 3.650
14.08. 18:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE Terek Grozny – Lokomotiv Moscow 2.660 3.060 3.220
14.08. 09:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 2 FC Brasov – Juventus Bucuresti 1.950 3.750 3.300
14.08. 16:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 Pandurii – CFR Cluj 2.280 3.230 3.780
14.08. 19:00 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 FC Viitorul – Targu Mures 1.380 5.100 10.500
14.08. 11:15 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Covilha – Sporting B 2.000 3.350 4.500
14.08. 16:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Academico Viseu – Santa Clara 2.120 3.300 4.300
14.08. 17:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA AD Fafe – Freamunde 2.800 3.050 3.120
14.08. 17:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA FC Porto B – Academico Viseu 1.930 3.720 4.760
14.08. 16:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Boavista – Arouca 3.050 3.100 2.770
14.08. 17:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Cova De Piedade – Leixoes 2.310 3.100 3.740
14.08. 16:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Club Nacional – Chaves 2.480 3.220 3.400
14.08. 17:00 PORTUGAL: SEGUNDA LIGA Portimonense – Penafiel 2.000 3.350 4.780
14.08. 18:00 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Setubal – Belenenses 2.350 3.300 3.860
14.08. 20:15 PORTUGAL: PRIMEIRA LIGA Guimaraes – Braga 3.720 3.420 2.300
14.08. 17:00 POLAND: I LIGA Tychy – Gornik Z. 3.420 3.320 2.400
14.08. 18:00 POLAND: I LIGA Stal Mielec – Kluczbork 2.200 3.410 3.720
14.08. 18:45 POLAND: I LIGA Olsztyn – Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2.950 3.370 2.680
14.08. 14:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Piast Gliwice – Zaglebie 2.860 3.400 2.700
14.08. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Wisla – Ruch 1.740 3.980 5.500
14.08. 19:00 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Unión Comercio – FBC Melgar 2.240 3.500 3.700
14.08. 21:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Alianza Lima – Comerciantes Unidos 1.670 4.250 7.900
14.08. 21:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Ayacucho FC – Juan Aurich 2.250 3.400 3.700
14.08. 21:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA USMP – Sport Huancayo 1.830 4.250 6.100
14.08. 21:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA Sporting Cristal – Defensor La Bocana 1.380 6.000 9.500
14.08. 21:30 PERU: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN – CLAUSURA César Vallejo – Dep. Municipal 1.930 3.800 5.200
14.08. 21:00 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Olimpia Asunción – Sol de América Asunción 1.730 3.900 4.900
14.08. 23:20 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Guaraní Pinozá – Nacional Asunción 2.050 3.500 3.780
14.08. 12:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Mo IL – Ullern 2.400 4.400 2.400
14.08. 14:30 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Tromsdalen – Skeid 1.570 4.750 4.900
14.08. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 1 Alta – Follo 1.930 4.400 3.300
14.08. 14:30 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Asane – Mjondalen 2.680 3.650 2.780
14.08. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Honefoss – Nybergsund 2.000 4.000 3.200
14.08. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Fredrikstad – Ull Kisa 2.020 3.750 4.140
14.08. 17:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 2 Ham-Kam – Elverum 2.450 4.000 2.500
14.08. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Hodd – Levanger 2.700 3.570 2.980
14.08. 15:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 4 Moss – Pors Grenland 1.700 4.500 4.000
14.08. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Bryne – Kongsvinger 3.020 3.700 2.400
14.08. 14:30 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Aalesund – Molde 3.600 4.000 2.110
14.08. 17:00 NORWAY: 2. DIVISION – GROUP 4 Fram Reykjavík – Asker 1.800 4.400 3.550
14.08. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Sandefjord – K. Oslo 1.700 4.500 6.690
14.08. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Haugesund – Tromsø IL 1.920 3.880 4.400
14.08. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Strommen – Ranheim 2.300 3.670 3.400
14.08. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Odd – Sarpsborg 08 1.680 4.250 5.500
14.08. 17:00 NORWAY: 1. DIVISJON Jerv – Raufoss 1.500 6.000 10.400
14.08. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Rosenborg – Sogndal 1.520 6.000 10.100
14.08. 17:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Strømsgodset – Start 1.320 6.500 11.000
14.08. 19:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Viking – Stabaek 1.840 3.900 4.800
14.08. 11:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Heracles – Willem II 1.930 3.760 4.750
14.08. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Go Ahead Eagles – NEC Nijmegen 2.340 3.680 3.200
14.08. 13:30 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE Feyenoord – FC Twente 1.300 6.700 13.000
14.08. 15:45 NETHERLANDS: EREDIVISIE PSV Eindhoven – AZ Alkmaar 1.450 5.500 9.000
14.08. 02:00 MEXICO: ASCENSO MX – APERTURA Juarez – Tampico Madero 1.560 3.800 7.000
14.08. 03:00 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Club América – Monarcas 1.600 4.690 7.200
14.08. 18:00 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Toluca – Tigres UANL 3.450 3.350 2.420
14.08. 23:00 MEXICO: LIGA MX – APERTURA Chiapas – Veracruz 2.400 3.600 3.460
14.08. 16:30 FYR OF MACEDONIA: FIRST LEAGUE Shkupi – Rabotnički 2.210 3.300 3.100
14.08. 16:30 FYR OF MACEDONIA: FIRST LEAGUE Pelister – Bregalnica Stip 1.950 3.350 4.250
14.08. 16:30 FYR OF MACEDONIA: FIRST LEAGUE Sileks – Pobeda 1.400 4.600 7.000
14.08. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Jeju Utd – Gwangju FC 2.070 3.740 3.800
14.08. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Pohang – Jeonbuk 4.400 3.500 1.990
14.08. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K-LEAGUE CLASSIC Suwon City – Ulsan Hyundai 3.760 3.600 2.190
14.08. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Daejeon – Gangwon 2.790 3.370 2.800
14.08. 11:00 SOUTH KOREA: K LEAGUE CHALLENGE Anyang – Seoul E. 2.470 3.200 3.180
14.08. 13:00 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Homeboyz – Leopards
14.08. 14:15 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Glasgow Rangers – Gor Mahia 1.960 1.870 1.560
14.08. 05:30 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Consadole Sapporo – Montedio Yamagata 2.010 3.580 4.680
14.08. 10:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Tokyo Verdy – Yokohama 2.440 3.190 3.500
14.08. 10:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Shimizu S-Pulse – Renofa Yamaguchi 1.820 4.000 4.620
14.08. 10:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Gifu – Tokushima Vortis 3.150 3.250 2.610
14.08. 11:00 JAPAN: J1 LEAGUE – SECOND STAGE Avispa Fukuoka – Kashima Antlers 7.000 4.500 1.550
14.08. 10:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Giravanz Kitakyushu – Ehime 3.450 3.240 2.420
14.08. 10:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE V-Varen Nagasaki – Zweigen Kanazawa 2.020 3.450 4.700
14.08. 11:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Kyoto Sanga – Machida 2.420 3.230 3.420
14.08. 11:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Cerezo Osaka – Matsumoto Yamaga 2.540 3.380 3.280
14.08. 18:00 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA Salernitana – Pisa 2.250 3.400 3.780
14.08. 11:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Fagiano Okayama – Kamatamare Sanuki 1.780 3.590 5.900
14.08. 19:45 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA Sampdoria – Bassano Virtus 1.330 6.200 11.000
14.08. 11:00 JAPAN: J2 LEAGUE Roasso Kumamoto – JEF United 3.560 3.340 2.260
14.08. 19:45 ITALY: COPPA ITALIA Hellas Verona – Crotone 2.450 3.250 3.340
14.08. 10:00 INDONESIA: ISC Persipura Jayapura – Mitra Kukar 1.750 3.700 4.750
14.08. 10:00 INDONESIA: ISC PSM Makassar – Bali United 2.000 3.400 3.400
14.08. 10:00 INDONESIA: ISC Sriwijaya – Arema Malang 2.400 3.400 2.630
14.08. 15:00 ICELAND: 2. DEILD KARLA Grótta – Magni 2.050 3.600 3.130
14.08. 15:00 ICELAND: 2. DEILD KARLA Afturelding – Sindri 1.830 3.800 3.600
14.08. 17:00 ICELAND: 2. DEILD KARLA Njarðvík – Völsungur 2.050 3.800 3.000
14.08. 16:30 HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA VAC – Szeged 2.900 3.500 2.100
14.08. 16:30 HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA Cigand SE – Balmazujvaros Sport 3.800 3.400 1.800
14.08. 16:30 HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA Szeol – Budaorsi SC 1.900 3.400 3.400
14.08. 16:30 HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA Bekescsaba 1912 – Soroksar 1.900 3.300 3.600
14.08. 18:00 HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA Siofok – Kozarmisleny SE 1.910 3.400 3.400
14.08. 18:00 HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA Zalaegerszegi – Dorogi 1.630 3.800 4.500
14.08. 18:00 HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA Soproni VSE – Szolnoki MAV 1.800 3.550 3.700
14.08. 02:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Vida – Olimpia 3.440 3.100 2.500
14.08. 21:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Real Sociedad – Juticalpa 2.250 3.150 3.320
14.08. 23:00 HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Motagua – Marathon 1.870 3.500 4.330
14.08. 03:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Petapa – Antigua 2.250 3.250 2.950
14.08. 18:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Municipal – Marquense 1.910 3.300 3.600
14.08. 19:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Malacateco – Comunicaciones 2.100 3.300 3.000
14.08. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Eichede – TSV Havelse 4.050 3.920 2.010
14.08. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD St. Pauli II – VfB Lübeck 2.750 3.770 2.520
14.08. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Luckenwalde – Schönberg 3.920 3.770 1.970
14.08. 13:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA VfR Aalen – Chemnitzer FC 2.870 3.300 2.780
14.08. 12:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Hannover – Greuther Fürth 1.920 3.880 4.600
14.08. 12:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Nordhausen – RB Leipzig II 2.050 3.700 3.950
14.08. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II 1860 München – Arminia Bielefeld 2.380 3.420 3.500
14.08. 13:05 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Energie Cottbus – Viktoria Berlin 2.250 3.510 3.590
14.08. 14:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Würzburger Kickers – Kaiserslautern 2.680 3.300 3.100
14.08. 13:05 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Carl Zeiss Jena – Babelsberg 2.000 3.580 3.950
14.08. 12:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST TuS Koblenz – Saarbrücken 4.000 3.700 2.020
14.08. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Kaiserslautern II – Eintracht Trier 3.300 3.410 2.450
14.08. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG Stuttgarter Kickers II – Offenburger FV 2.600 3.600 2.400
14.08. 13:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Köln II – Siegen 1.900 3.680 4.260
14.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Eltersdorf – Viktoria Aschaffenburg 2.200 3.600 2.880
14.08. 14:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Bonner SC – Rot Weiss Ahlen 2.250 3.500 3.260
14.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Jahn Regensburg II – Ismaning 2.300 3.650 2.700
14.08. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HAMBURG Buxtehuder – Rugenbergen 4.500 4.000 1.650
14.08. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HAMBURG Altona 93 – TuS Osdorf 1.450 4.600 5.000
14.08. 19:30 GERMANY: SUPER CUP Borussia Dortmund – Bayern München 3.450 3.600 2.380
14.08. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HAMBURG TSV Buchholz – Dassendorf 2.750 3.800 2.200
14.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Baumberg – Bocholt 2.150 4.000 2.600
14.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Honnepel-Niedermormter – Meerbusch 2.800 4.000 2.100
14.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN TuRU Düsseldorf – Hilden 1.850 4.000 3.500
14.08. 14:30 GEORGIA: UMAGLESI LIGA Dila Gori – Zugdidi
14.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Uerdingen – Krefeld-Fischeln 1.150 7.000 15.000
14.08. 14:30 GEORGIA: UMAGLESI LIGA Poti – Dinamo Batumi
14.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Homberg – Dusseldorf-West 2.200 3.750 2.800
14.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERRHEIN Cronenberger – Schonnebeck 1.610 4.200 4.000
14.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERSACHSEN Uphusen – Jeddeloh 5.000 4.500 1.450
14.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NIEDERSACHSEN VfL Oldenburg – Heeslinger 1.950 4.000 3.130
14.08. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Malchower SV – Altglienicke 3.750 4.300 1.650
14.08. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Seelow – CFC Hertha 1.500 4.500 5.000
14.08. 14:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Nancy – Lyon 3.750 3.480 2.320
14.08. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Strausberg – Altludersdorf 1.600 4.200 4.600
14.08. 16:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Nice – Rennes 2.490 3.300 3.320
14.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Pirmasens II – TuS RW Koblenz 1.800 4.000 3.250
14.08. 19:45 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Marseille – Toulouse 2.100 3.600 4.800
14.08. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN VfR Neumunster – Neumunster 1.930 4.200 3.100
14.08. 13:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN Todesfelde – Heider SV 2.000 4.200 3.000
14.08. 16:30 FINLAND: YKKONEN GrIFK – Jaro 3.320 3.400 2.350
14.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN TSV Lagerdorf – TSV Kropp 2.200 4.200 2.600
14.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Eintracht Rheine – Erkenschwick 3.400 3.800 1.950
14.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN TuS Erndtebrück – Lippstadt 08 2.900 3.600 2.200
14.08. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA VPS – Mariehamn 2.300 3.250 3.740
14.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Hammer SpVg – Gutersloh 2.050 4.000 2.900
14.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Roland Beckum – Arminia Bielefeld II 2.000 3.750 3.200
14.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Stadtlohn – Westfalia Rhynern 3.300 4.100 1.870
14.08. 14:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – WESTFALEN Kaan-Marienborn – Ennepetal 2.300 3.600 2.500
14.08. 17:00 ESTONIA: ESILIIGA Vandra Vaprus – Tulevik 9.500 7.000 1.200
14.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: LEAGUE ONE Bristol Rovers – Oxford Utd 2.540 3.400 3.100
14.08. 15:00 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Cardiff City – QPR 2.420 3.250 3.520
14.08. 13:30 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE AFC Bournemouth – Manchester Utd 5.720 3.800 1.910
14.08. 16:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE Arsenal FC – Liverpool FC 2.470 3.580 3.950
14.08. 02:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Metapan – Aguila 2.500 3.100 2.700
14.08. 22:00 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Luis Angel Firpo – Santa Tecla 2.630 3.100 2.500
14.08. 23:30 EL SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION – APERTURA Sonsonate – Municipal Limeno 2.400 3.050 2.700
14.08. 17:15 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE El Nacional – Aucas 1.640 3.950 6.500
14.08. 17:30 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE Ind. del Valle – CD Universidad Católica 2.050 4.550 7.600
14.08. 21:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE Fuerza A. – Delfin 2.250 3.300 3.640
14.08. 21:00 ECUADOR: SERIE A – SECOND STAGE Emelec – Barcelona Guayaquil 2.330 3.300 3.240
14.08. 12:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 1 Avarta – Hellerup 2.300 3.550 2.750
14.08. 12:00 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 2 Greve IF – Middelfart 2.450 3.600 2.600
14.08. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION F. Amager – Vendsyssel FF 3.300 3.550 2.300
14.08. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Fredericia – Koge 2.740 3.350 2.880
14.08. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Nykobing – Skive 2.300 3.400 3.420
14.08. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Hobro – AB Copenhagen 1.880 3.680 5.000
14.08. 12:45 DENMARK: 1ST DIVISION Roskilde – Naestved 2.150 3.420 3.660
14.08. 15:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Odense – FC Nordsjælland 1.730 4.100 5.500
14.08. 17:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Brøndby – Sonderjyske 1.810 3.900 5.250
14.08. 09:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Slavia Prague U21 – Jihlava U21 2.200 3.400 3.200
14.08. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Plzen U21 – Pribram U21 5.250 4.500 3.300
14.08. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Liberec U21 – Ceske Budejovice U21 1.650 4.500 4.100
14.08. 12:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Teplice U21 – Brno U21 2.460 4.400 3.200
14.08. 13:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: YOUTH LEAGUE Trinec U21 – Jablonec U21 3.800 4.200 1.740
14.08. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Ceske Budejovice – Vitkovice 1.480 4.250 7.000
14.08. 16:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Dukla Prague – Hradec Kralove 1.690 3.930 5.610
14.08. 18:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Jihlava – Slavia Prague 3.400 3.420 2.320
14.08. 18:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Istra 1961 – Slaven Belupo 2.820 3.300 2.740
14.08. 20:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL NK Osijek – Hajduk Split 2.560 3.340 3.120
14.08. 18:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Cartagines – Zeledon 1.690 3.750 5.500
14.08. 18:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO U.C.R. – Belen 1.990 3.500 3.980
14.08. 20:30 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO Limon – Santos DG 2.130 3.300 3.660
14.08. 23:00 COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION – TORNEO DE INVIERNO San Carlos – Herediano 5.400 3.300 1.800
14.08. 01:45 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Millonarios – Fortaleza FC 1.490 4.450 8.800
14.08. 21:15 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Atl. Bucaramanga – Deportes Tolima 2.000 3.400 4.520
14.08. 23:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Once Caldas – Deportivo Cali 2.320 3.350 3.300
14.08. 23:30 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA La Equidad – Dep. Pasto 2.300 3.350 3.400
14.08. 17:00 AZERBAIJAN: PREMIER LEAGUE Neftchi PFK Baku – Zira FK 1.800 3.500 4.500
14.08. 16:30 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Admira – Traiskirchen 2.250 3.500 2.880
14.08. 15:30 AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA Sturm Graz – Austria Wien 2.300 3.600 3.400
14.08. 07:00 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Queensland Lions – Queensland 1.060 12.000 46.000
14.08. 07:30 AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE Albany Creek – Logan Lightning 1.770 4.330 3.800
14.08. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL VICTORIA Avondale FC – Melbourne Knights 2.300 3.820 3.300
14.08. 08:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL QUEENSLAND Gold Coast City – Brisbane U21 1.330 5.750 8.000
14.08. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW Rockdale City Suns – Parramatta Eagles 1.700 4.200 4.100
14.08. 06:00 AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW Blacktown Spartans – Sydney Olympic 6.000 4.600 1.500