Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
14.09. 17:00 CYPRUS: 1. DIVISION AEK Larnaca – Doxa 1.300 6.500 9.100
14.09. 03:00 CONCACAF: NORTH AND CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE Esteli – Suchitepequez 2.100 3.500 4.550
14.09. 02:00 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Once Caldas – Atl. Bucaramanga 1.780 3.950 5.200
14.09. 21:15 COLOMBIA: PRIMERA A – CLAUSURA Jaguares de Cordoba – Atl. Huila 2.420 3.200 3.780
14.09. 12:35 CHINA: SUPER LEAGUE Liaoning Whowin – Beijing Guoan 3.340 3.400 2.440
14.09. 01:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Ceará – Sampaio Correa 1.600 4.350 6.900
14.09. 01:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE B Goiás – Vasco da Gama 2.760 3.250 2.950
14.09. 23:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Botafogo RJ – Santos 2.600 3.350 3.040
14.09. 23:30 BRAZIL: SÉRIE A Figueirense – America MG 2.010 3.550 4.740
14.09. 23:00 BOLIVIA: PROFESIONAL – APERTURA Nacional Potosí – Jorge Wilstermann 2.450 3.300 3.020
14.09. 20:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Aragua – Dep. Anzoátegui 2.400 3.250 3.250
14.09. 20:30 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Llaneros – Estudiantes de Mérida 2.600 3.250 2.990
14.09. 21:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Trujillanos – Ureña SC 1.930 3.520 4.200
14.09. 21:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Atl. Venezuela – Portuguesa 2.080 3.400 3.750
14.09. 21:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Mineros de Guayana – Dep. Lara 1.850 3.640 4.400
14.09. 23:00 VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Zamora – Monagas
14.09. 01:45 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANA Atl. Nacional – Bolívar 1.220 7.590 20.410
14.09. 22:00 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANA Emelec – Dep. La Guaira 1.340 5.600 11.500
14.09. 23:15 SOUTH AMERICA: COPA SUDAMERICANA CA Independiente – Lanús 2.350 3.140 3.600
14.09. 18:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Kaizer Chiefs – Platinum Stars 2.500 3.200 3.200
14.09. 18:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Supersport Utd – Chippa Utd. 2.100 3.300 3.880
14.09. 18:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Free State Stars – Bloem Celtic 2.300 3.100 3.560
14.09. 18:30 SOUTH AFRICA: PREMIER LEAGUE Maritzburg Utd – Mamelodi Sundowns 4.600 3.400 1.900
14.09. 17:00 SLOVENIA: SLOVENIAN CUP Koper – Aluminij 1.600 4.000 5.600
14.09. 17:00 SLOVENIA: SLOVENIAN CUP Radomlje – Maribor 16.500 8.200 1.150
14.09. 15:00 SLOVAKIA: SLOVAK CUP B. Bystrica – Presov 4.100 4.060 1.680
14.09. 15:00 SLOVAKIA: SLOVAK CUP V. Opatske – Poprad 4.100 4.060 1.680
14.09. 15:00 SLOVAKIA: SLOVAK CUP L. Mikulas – Zvolen 2.200 3.500 2.700
14.09. 15:00 SLOVAKIA: SLOVAK CUP Pohronie – Sered 4.570 4.560 1.510
14.09. 15:30 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Novi Pazar – Vojvodina 3.170 3.300 2.130
14.09. 14:30 ROMANIA: ROMANIAN CUP Popesti Leordeni – Ramnicu Sarat
14.09. 14:30 ROMANIA: ROMANIAN CUP Zalau – Reghin
14.09. 19:00 POLAND: I LIGA Gornik Z. – Kluczbork 1.550 4.400 7.300
14.09. 02:30 MEXICO: COPA MX – APERTURA Venados – Zacatecas 4.780 3.850 2.000
14.09. 03:30 MEXICO: COPA MX – APERTURA Santos Laguna – Veracruz 1.750 3.960 5.200
14.09. 16:10 LITHUANIA: A LYGA Trakai – FK Sūduva 2.150 3.500 3.500
14.09. 17:30 LITHUANIA: A LYGA Stumbras – Kauno Žalgiris 2.100 3.400 3.500
14.09. 14:15 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Gor Mahia – Ulinzi Stars 2.000 2.870 3.750
14.09. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Olbia – Pro Piacenza 2.350 3.220 3.220
14.09. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Racing Roma – Renate 3.150 3.300 2.340
14.09. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Como – Livorno 2.350 3.300 3.220
14.09. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Alessandria – Arezzo 1.820 3.450 4.850
14.09. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Carrarese – Prato 2.700 3.300 2.670
14.09. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Cremonese – Giana Erminio 1.790 3.500 5.000
14.09. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Piacenza – Viterbese 2.270 3.360 3.550
14.09. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Siena – Lupa Roma 1.820 3.450 4.850
14.09. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Pistoiese – Pontedera 2.350 3.150 3.100
14.09. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP A NORTH Tuttocuoio – Lucchese 2.700 3.160 2.730
14.09. 13:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Siracusa – Monopoli 2.410 3.200 3.300
14.09. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Fondi – Akragas 2.300 3.220 3.460
14.09. 15:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Vibonese – Matera 3.340 3.200 2.300
14.09. 17:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Nuova Cosenza – Melfi 1.410 4.350 8.600
14.09. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Casertana – Taranto 2.300 3.150 3.400
14.09. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Andria – Paganese 1.990 3.350 4.250
14.09. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Juve Stabia – Messina 1.650 3.680 6.100
14.09. 19:30 ITALY: LEGA PRO – GROUP C SOUTH Lecce – Catanzaro 1.360 4.600 10.500
14.09. 09:30 INDONESIA: ISC Madura United – Sriwijaya 1.620 3.750 5.000
14.09. 15:30 HUNGARY: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA Szeged – Dorogi 1.850 3.400 3.800
14.09. 23:00 GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL – APERTURA Comunicaciones – Petapa 1.420 4.310 6.150
14.09. 14:00 GREECE: CUP – FIRST ROUND Acharnaikos – OFI Crete
14.09. 16:00 GHANA: PREMIER LEAGUE Ebusua – New Edubiase
14.09. 16:00 GHANA: PREMIER LEAGUE Ashanti – Asante Kotoko
14.09. 16:00 GHANA: PREMIER LEAGUE Techiman City – Sekondi Hasaacas
14.09. 16:00 GHANA: PREMIER LEAGUE Inter Allies – Liberty 1.450 3.390 7.470
14.09. 16:15 GHANA: PREMIER LEAGUE Bechem United – Dreams
14.09. 18:15 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – HESSEN Ederbergland – Sp. Seligenstadt 3.810 4.270 1.660
14.09. 18:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Pirmasens II – Hauenstein 2.000 4.000 3.600
14.09. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Manchester City – Borussia M’gladbach 1.500 5.550 9.500
14.09. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Bayer Leverkusen – CSKA Moscow 1.690 4.100 6.000
14.09. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Tottenham – Monaco 1.830 3.820 5.500
14.09. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Real Madrid – Sporting Lisbon 1.300 8.200 16.000
14.09. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Legia Warsaw – Borussia Dortmund 10.840 5.600 1.380
14.09. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Club Brugge KV – Leicester City 3.160 3.400 2.600
14.09. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE FC Porto – FC Copenhagen 1.580 4.300 7.000
14.09. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Lyon – Dinamo Zagreb 1.660 4.250 7.000
14.09. 19:45 EUROPE: UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – GROUP STAGE Juventus – Sevilla 1.670 4.350 7.400
14.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: NATIONAL LEAGUE – NORTH Bradford PA – Darlington 3.950 3.900 1.910
14.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Aston Villa – Brentford 1.800 4.000 5.100
14.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Rotherham – Nottingham Forest 2.920 3.500 2.640
14.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Frome – Dorchester 1.460 4.500 5.750
14.09. 19:45 ENGLAND: SOUTHERN PREMIER LEAGUE Frome – Dorchester 1.450 4.500 6.000
14.09. 10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Slovacko U19 – Ostrava U19 2.060 4.400 2.800
14.09. 15:30 CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL CUP Zapy – Mladá Boleslav 9.250 5.990 1.220
14.09. 18:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Ostrava – Opava 1.670 3.900 5.000
14.09. 11:30 ASIA: AFC CUP – PLAY OFFS Bengaluru – Tampines 1.900 3.600 4.200
14.09. 13:30 ASIA: AFC CUP – PLAY OFFS Al Ahed – Al-Muharraq 2.400 3.400 3.020
14.09. 12:30 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Shandong Luneng – Seoul 2.850 3.620 2.580
14.09. 17:45 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE – PLAY OFFS Al Nasr – Al Jaish 2.150 3.700 4.000
14.09. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Sportivo Italiano – Justo José de Urquiza