Date League Match SF Prediction 1 X 2
14.10. 19:30 BELGIUM: PRO LEAGUE Charleroi – Club Brugge KV 3.500 3.600 2.250
14.10. 19:30 BELGIUM: PROXIMUS LEAGUE – FIRST STAGE Cercle Brugge KSV – Lommel Utd 1.940 3.790 4.150
14.10. 13:30 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Naftan – Krumkachy 2.460 3.380 3.180
14.10. 13:45 BELARUS: PREMIER LEAGUE Mikashevichi – BATE Borisov 26.000 10.000 1.110
14.10. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE A. Klagenfurt – Grieskirchen 2.060 3.650 3.380
14.10. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – MITTE Allerheiligen – Kalsdorf 2.630 4.100 2.420
14.10. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST Parndorf – Traiskirchen 2.330 3.650 2.910
14.10. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – OST First Vienna – Neusiedl 1.250 5.750 9.500
14.10. 18:00 AUSTRIA: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Austria Salzburg – SV Grödig 8.400 4.800 1.380
14.10. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Neustadt – Wattens 2.320 3.420 3.310
14.10. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA BW Linz – Horn 2.410 3.470 3.100
14.10. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Wacker Innsbruck – LASK Linz 4.550 3.950 1.870
14.10. 17:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA FAC Wien – Liefering 4.510 4.050 1.830
14.10. 19:30 AUSTRIA: ERSTE LIGA Kapfenberg – A. Lustenau 3.450 3.790 2.200
14.10. 09:50 AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE Adelaide Utd – WS Wanderers 2.120 3.800 3.800
14.10. 14:30 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONSHIP U19 Japan U19 – Yemen U19 1.070 13.750 19.000
14.10. 14:30 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONSHIP U19 North Korea U19 – Vietnam U19 1.570 4.250 4.830
14.10. 17:30 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONSHIP U19 Qatar U19 – Iran U19 2.330 3.580 2.690
14.10. 17:30 ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONSHIP U19 United Arab Emirates U19 – Iraq U19 2.540 3.420 2.540
14.10. 19:30 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C METROPOLITANA Cañuelas – Laferrere
14.10. 19:45 WALES: PREMIER LEAGUE Aberystwyth Town – Rhyl 2.500 3.500 2.880
14.10. 12:00 UZBEKISTAN: PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE Lok. Tashkent – Kokand 1912 1.050 4.400 17.500
14.10. 01:30 USA: MLS Chicago Fire – Columbus Crew 3.200 3.800 2.400
14.10. 02:00 USA: MLS Colorado Rapids – San Jose Earthquakes 2.100 3.700 5.150
14.10. 10:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Zorya U21 – Volyn Lutsk U21 1.330 5.200 9.900
14.10. 11:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Ch. Odessa U21 – Dynamo Kiev U21 13.000 5.000 1.360
14.10. 12:00 UKRAINE: YOUTH LEAGUE Olimpik Donetsk U21 – Shakhtar Donetsk U21 19.000 9.500 1.170
14.10. 14:05 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Al Shabab – Bani Yas 1.610 3.860 6.400
14.10. 17:00 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Hatta – Ittihad Kalba 2.490 3.660 2.720
14.10. 17:00 UAE: ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE Al Wasl – Al Nasr 2.790 3.560 2.480
14.10. 18:00 SWEDEN: SUPERETTAN GAIS – Halmstad 3.350 3.600 2.300
14.10. 19:45 SPAIN: LALIGA Las Palmas – Espanyol 2.220 3.510 3.800
14.10. 19:00 SLOVENIA: PRVA LIGA ND Gorica – Krsko 1.710 3.640 5.200
14.10. 12:30 SINGAPORE: S.LEAGUE Geylang – Warriors 2.200 3.600 3.200
14.10. 16:00 SERBIA: SUPER LIGA Napredak – Rad Beograd 1.900 3.400 4.330
14.10. 19:45 SCOTLAND: PREMIERSHIP Inverness – Glasgow Rangers 4.450 3.650 2.000
14.10. 15:55 SAUDI ARABIA: SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE Al Khaleej – Al-Shabab 2.900 3.350 2.440
14.10. 18:15 SAUDI ARABIA: SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE Al-Ittihad FC – Al-Taawon 1.700 3.800 5.300
14.10. 10:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Ural U21 – Zenit St Petersburg U21 8.900 4.750 1.430
14.10. 10:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Amkar Perm U21 – Lokomotiv Moscow U21 3.350 3.760 2.790
14.10. 10:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Arsenal Tula U21 – FC Krasnodar U21 5.900 3.800 1.700
14.10. 10:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE CSKA Moscow U21 – Ufa U21 1.410 5.000 11.500
14.10. 10:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Anzhi Makhachkala U21 – Terek Grozny U21 2.600 3.000 3.300
14.10. 12:00 RUSSIA: YOUTH LEAGUE Spartak Moscow U21 – Rostov U21 2.040 3.580 4.250
14.10. 17:30 RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE CSKA Moscow – Ufa 1.410 5.000 11.500
14.10. 18:30 ROMANIA: LIGA 1 CFR Cluj – CSM Iasi 1.840 3.550 5.390
14.10. 15:00 PORTUGAL: TAÇA DE PORTUGAL Covilha – Freamunde 2.300 3.200 3.820
14.10. 20:15 PORTUGAL: TAÇA DE PORTUGAL Dezembro – Benfica 19.500 9.500 1.080
14.10. 18:00 POLAND: I LIGA Ol. Grudziadz – Chrobry Glogow 2.330 3.500 3.320
14.10. 17:00 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Cracovia – Plock 2.020 3.650 4.250
14.10. 19:30 POLAND: EKSTRAKLASA Pogon Szczecin – Legia Warsaw 4.200 3.560 2.040
14.10. 17:00 POLAND: DIVISION 2 ROW Rybnik – Gryf Wejherowo 2.400 3.050 2.680
14.10. 22:00 PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION – CLAUSURA Dep. Capiatá – General Díaz 2.000 3.400 3.960
14.10. 18:00 NORWAY: TIPPELIGAEN Strømsgodset – Viking 2.050 3.750 4.150
14.10. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Sittard – VVV-Venlo 6.030 4.360 1.660
14.10. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE FC Eindhoven – FC Emmen 1.940 3.940 4.140
14.10. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Achilles ’29 – Jong Utrecht 2.560 3.900 2.850
14.10. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Almere City – Jong PSV 2.080 3.950 3.900
14.10. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE Helmond Sport – FC Volendam 3.900 3.890 2.050
14.10. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE FC Oss – RKC Waalwijk 2.560 3.760 2.730
14.10. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE FC Den Bosch – Cambuur 4.700 4.040 1.820
14.10. 19:00 NETHERLANDS: EERSTE DIVISIE SC Telstar – Breda 3.980 3.940 2.030
14.10. 16:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Olympique de Safi – Kasba Tadla 2.080 2.780 3.350
14.10. 19:00 MOROCCO: BOTOLA PRO Kawkab Marrakech – Difaâ El Jadidi 2.450 2.860 3.560
14.10. 15:30 KUWAIT: PREMIER LEAGUE Yarmouk – Khaitan 2.700 3.620 2.310
14.10. 12:00 KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE Ulinzi Stars – Leopards 2.050 3.030 3.640
14.10. 19:30 ITALY: SERIE B Cesena – SPAL 2.180 3.160 4.250
14.10. 19:45 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Cork City – Finn Harps 1.180 9.200 21.000
14.10. 20:00 IRELAND: PREMIER DIVISION Wexford Youths – Galway Utd 3.350 3.600 2.320
14.10. 13:15 IRAN: PERSIAN GULF PRO LEAGUE Paykan – Sanat Naft 2.100 3.000 4.250
14.10. 10:00 INDONESIA: ISC PS TNI – Persija Jakarta 2.050 3.400 3.300
14.10. 14:30 INDIA: ISL Kerala Blasters – Mumbai City 2.640 3.400 3.070
14.10. 18:30 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN NORD Eltersdorf – Weiden 1.830 4.060 3.290
14.10. 18:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – BAYERN SÜD Unterfohring – Hankofen-Hailing 1.610 4.070 4.280
14.10. 19:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Strausberg – Malchower SV 1.770 4.260 3.340
14.10. 19:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-NORD Seelow – Lichtenberg 2.430 4.040 2.270
14.10. 18:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – NORDOST-SÜD Sandersdorf – Merseburg 3.030 4.010 1.930
14.10. 18:00 GERMANY: OBERLIGA – RHEINLAND-PFALZ/SAAR Pfeddersheim – Arminia Ludwigshafen 1.500 4.600 5.250
14.10. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – BAYERN Buchbach – Bayreuth 2.570 3.560 2.800
14.10. 18:00 GERMANY: 3. LIGA Sonnenhof Großaspach – Paderborn 2.400 3.550 3.400
14.10. 15:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Hannover II – St. Pauli II 1.670 4.120 5.500
14.10. 17:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORD Eintracht B’schweig II – VfV 06 Hildesheim 2.500 3.500 3.000
14.10. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – NORDOST Nordhausen – Bautzen 1.360 5.300 9.710
14.10. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Eintracht Trier – FC Nottingen 1.400 5.500 8.500
14.10. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – SÜDWEST Kaiserslautern II – Walldorf 2.320 3.760 3.180
14.10. 18:00 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Verl – Alemannia Aachen 4.320 3.560 1.950
14.10. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Borussia M’gladbach II – SC Wiedenbrück 2000 1.600 4.510 5.980
14.10. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II St. Pauli – Erzgebirge Aue 2.180 3.500 3.800
14.10. 18:30 GERMANY: REGIONALLIGA – WEST Rot Weiss Ahlen – Borussia Dortmund II 13.680 6.120 1.280
14.10. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Bochum – SV Sandhausen 2.090 3.620 3.880
14.10. 17:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA II Arminia Bielefeld – Würzburger Kickers 2.540 3.350 3.300
14.10. 19:30 GERMANY: BUNDESLIGA Borussia Dortmund – Hertha Berlin 1.370 6.000 12.000
14.10. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Lyon Duchere – Avranches 2.570 3.150 3.490
14.10. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Les Herbiers – Creteil 2.820 3.250 2.830
14.10. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL SAS Épinal – Paris FC 2.850 3.010 3.000
14.10. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL LB Châteauroux – GS Consolat 2.080 3.350 4.600
14.10. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL US Boulogne – Belfort 1.930 3.400 4.900
14.10. 19:00 FRANCE: NATIONAL Chambly – Béziers 2.040 3.220 4.640
14.10. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 AC Ajaccio – Reims 3.130 3.000 2.850
14.10. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Auxerre – Laval 2.340 2.950 4.200
14.10. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Bourg-en-Bresse – Amiens SC 2.760 3.050 3.100
14.10. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Clermont – Le Havre 2.880 3.100 2.990
14.10. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 US Orléans – Tours 2.200 3.100 4.350
14.10. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Red Star Saint-Ouen – Nimes 2.630 3.100 3.400
14.10. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Troyes – GFC Ajaccio 2.700 3.100 3.260
14.10. 19:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 2 Valenciennes – Niort 2.320 3.100 4.050
14.10. 18:00 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Toulouse – Monaco 3.200 3.380 2.550
14.10. 19:45 FRANCE: LIGUE 1 Nice – Lyon 2.960 3.550 2.630
14.10. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA Inter Turku – PS Kemi 1.530 4.500 8.600
14.10. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA PK-35 Vantaa – VPS 16.000 6.800 1.250
14.10. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA Ilves – HIFK 2.150 3.420 3.980
14.10. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA SJK – Lahti 1.450 4.800 9.000
14.10. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA RoPS – KuPS 2.180 3.420 3.920
14.10. 16:30 FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA HJK – Mariehamn 1.820 3.750 5.400
14.10. 17:00 ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA Infonet – Tammeka 1.170 8.600 17.000
14.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Cardiff City – Bristol City 3.000 3.350 2.760
14.10. 19:45 ENGLAND: CHAMPIONSHIP Nottingham Forest – Birmingham City 2.660 3.450 3.000
14.10. 19:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 Arsenal U23 – Southampton U23 2.580 3.600 2.450
14.10. 19:00 ENGLAND: PREMIER LEAGUE 2 Tottenham U23 – Manchester City U23 2.480 3.550 2.220
14.10. 15:30 EGYPT: PREMIER LEAGUE El Ismaily – Nasr Taadeen 1.530 4.550 7.000
14.10. 17:30 DENMARK: 2ND DIVISION – GROUP 1 Hvidovre – Avarta 2.400 3.550 2.650
14.10. 17:00 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA Sonderjyske – Viborg 2.170 3.550 3.700
14.10. 19:15 DENMARK: SUPERLIGA AGF Aarhus – AC Horsens 1.930 3.780 4.550
14.10. 13:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 LEAGUE Teplice U19 – Karvina U19 1.400 5.100 6.600
14.10. 17:00 CZECH REPUBLIC: DIVISION 2 Usti nad Labem – Vitkovice 1.580 3.820 5.900
14.10. 19:15 CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. LIGA Bohemians 1905 – Mladá Boleslav 3.300 3.350 2.400
14.10. 14:00 CROATIA: 2. HNL Dragovoljac – Novigrad 2.050 3.300 3.500
14.10. 17:00 CROATIA: 1. HNL Slaven Belupo – Dinamo Zagreb 6.840 4.180 1.600
14.10. 01:45 COLOMBIA: COPA COLOMBIA – PLAY OFFS Ind. Santa Fe – Atl. Nacional 2.530 3.150 3.150
14.10. 15:30 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Cherno More – Vereya 1.460 4.450 7.500
14.10. 18:00 BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA Pirin Blagoevgrad – Ludogorets 9.600 5.600 1.340
14.10. 02:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B NACIONAL Central Córdoba – Los Andes 2.180 3.280 4.700
14.10. 23:00 ARGENTINA: PRIMERA DIVISIÓN Defensa y Justicia – Banfield 2.500 3.250 3.400
14.10. 15:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 Batna – Oran 2.600 3.300 3.450
14.10. 16:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 CR Belouizdad – Constantine 1.730 4.660 5.600
14.10. 16:00 ALGERIA: DIVISION 1 Relizane – ES Setif 5.080 3.860 2.290